(12) CS CIRCUIT Männer AK 2

CREDIT SUISSE CIRCUIT 2000 - (12) CS CIRCUIT Männer AK 2

 Rang  Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
                         Melide¦               Solothurn¦                     Zug¦              Schwarzsee¦ 
                 Züri-Triathlon¦                Lausanne¦                    Nyon¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Baumann Hansueli, Hinteregg    52 LC Meilen Triathlon            3'448  (5) Männer/53.
         2:09.12,6  853     1. ¦  2:14.33,0  879     1. ¦  2:05.14,1  851     2. ¦  2:09.54,4  865     1. ¦ 
         2:24.09,9  805     2. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
    2. Schori Daniel, Bern            48 Tri Team Bern                  3'322  (5) Männer/67.
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:06.44,7  841     3. ¦  2:14.11,8  838     2. ¦ 
         2:22.23,9  815     1. ¦  2:24.42,0  821     1. ¦  2:20.33,5  822     2. ¦ 
    3. Mallepell Jürg                 54 Urdorf                         3'237  (4) Männer/75.
         2:18.49,8  793     6. ¦  2:19.50,9  846     3. ¦  2:13.20,1  799     4. ¦  2:20.43,1  799     4. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
    4. Wolf Heinz                     48 Krauchthal                     3'172  (4) Männer/84.
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:21.16,3  837     4. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:20.55,3  798     5. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:34.16,3  770     4. ¦  2:30.46,4  767     4. ¦ 
    5. Desy Jean-Marc, Cortaillod     52 Tri Team Vignoble Colombi      3'063  (5) Männer/95.
         2:23.46,7  766     8. ¦  2:26.58,8  805    14. ¦  2:23.06,9  745     9. ¦  2:30.28,7  747     8. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:47.34,5  690    12. ¦ 
    6. Schweizer Werner, Scheuren     50 Tri Züri Oberland              2'976  (4) Männer/99.
         2:36.46,7  703    14. ¦  2:31.14,2  782    17. ¦  2:20.34,0  758     8. ¦  2:33.23,6  733     9. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
    7. Brechbühler Peter              53 Lüterswil                      2'971  (5) Männer/100
         2:34.04,7  715    12. ¦  2:29.40,1  790    16. ¦  2:20.19,6  760     7. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:49.08,8  702     7. ¦  2:43.48,6  706     9. ¦ 
    8. Weyeneth René, St-Légier-Chiés 46 Triathlon Club Vevey-Rivi      2'955  (4) Männer/106
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:36.30,3  718    10. ¦ 
         2:32.27,6  762     6. ¦  2:41.48,9  734     6. ¦  2:35.58,7  741     6. ¦ 
    9. Spichiger Walter               49 Spiegel b. Bern                2'839  (4) Männer/110
         2:43.48,9  672    16. ¦  2:35.02,1  763    20. ¦  2:34.25,8  690    13. ¦  2:37.29,8  714    11. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   10. Brunner Roland                 55 Volketswil                     2'650  (7) Männer/119
         2:58.29,0  617    22. ¦  2:50.26,9  694    25. ¦  2:45.25,9  644    15. ¦  2:51.21,8  656    14. ¦ 
         2:56.59,7  656    24. ¦  3:09.20,6  627    15. ¦  3:04.02,7  628    19. ¦ 
   11. Moret Richard, F-Bellegarde    48 Tri-Club Genève                2'617  (6) Männer/121
         2:55.46,7  627    20. ¦  2:51.46,7  689    26. ¦  2:42.42,0  655    14. ¦  2:57.34,2  633    16. ¦ 
         3:01.28,0  640    27. ¦  3:24.32,9  580    17. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   12. Arnold Markus                  54 Zürich                         2'344  (3) Männer/137
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:21.26,3  836     5. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:42.06,3  716    15. ¦  2:29.59,6  792     2. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   13. Bienvenue Marcel               55 Oberurnen                      2'252  (3) Männer/147
         2:24.59,7  760     9. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:35.54,7  745     9. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:34.45,5  747     5. ¦ 
   14. Aschwanden Rolf                54 Cugy FR                        2'242  (3) Männer/148
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:26.25,7  768     7. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:39.45,4  743     5. ¦  2:38.06,2  731     7. ¦ 
   15. Gisler Norbert, Satigny        52 Triathlon Club Genève          2'238  (3) Männer/149
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:23.17,8  744    10. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:31.48,6  765     5. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:38.35,5  729     8. ¦ 
   16. Kull Walter, Winterthur        52 Finishers Klub Winterthur      2'180  (3) Männer/153
         2:37.44,3  698    15. ¦  2:36.50,7  754    21. ¦  2:26.28,7  728    11. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   17. Pfaeffli Gilbert, La Croix (Lu 55 UBS Tri Club                   2'110  (3) Männer/159
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:41.37,6  718    12. ¦  2:52.32,2  688     9. ¦  2:44.03,5  704    10. ¦ 
   18. Mühlethaler Christian          53 Wahlendorf                     2'032  (3) Männer/161
         2:46.18,7  662    18. ¦  2:45.29,7  715    23. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:56.30,2  655    17. ¦ 
   19. Meier Thomas                   55 Muri b. Bern                   1'912  (3) Männer/163
         2:50.31,7  646    19. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:52.13,9  653    15. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  3:08.27,5  613    21. ¦ 
   20. Mayer Philippe, Trélex         55 CNN Tri Nyon                   1'621  (3) Männer/208
         3:31.22,7  521    25. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  3:22.13,5  556    17. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  3:32.25,8  544    22. ¦ 
   21. Simond Raymond, Valeyres-Ursin 52 ACN Yverdon                    1'615  (2) Männer/210
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:22.09,2  832     6. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:31.39,6  783     3. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   22. Brawand Kurt, Kindhausen AG    55 Triathlon Club Zürich          1'610  (2) Männer/214
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:24.15,8  820     9. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:26.57,5  790     4. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   23. Wettstein Laurent, Zürich      51 Triathlon Club Zofingen        1'579  (2) Männer/229
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:26.38,2  807    12. ¦  2:18.03,3  772     5. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:34.08,0  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   24. Lustenberger Lustie, Adligensw 51 Triathlon Club Zofingen        1'573  (2) Männer/230
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:26.52,6  805    13. ¦  2:18.41,4  768     6. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   25. Wyssbrod Heinz, Steffisburg    54 Tri Team Steffisburg           1'488  (2) Männer/253
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:31.37,9  780    18. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:38.40,4  708    12. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   26. Meierhans Kurt Edgar, Zürich   49 Triathlon Club Zürich          1'441  (2) Männer/261
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:42.58,6  726    22. ¦  2:29.02,3  715    12. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   27. Chevalley Michel               48 Versoix                        1'355  (2) Männer/278
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:52.29,7  688     8. ¦  2:53.09,3  667    15. ¦ 
   28. Dunand Baudouin                54 Genève                         1'302  (2) Männer/286
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  3:03.47,0  646    13. ¦  2:56.08,1  656    16. ¦ 
   29. Schwarz Willi                  50 Jongny                         1'232  (2) Männer/294
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  3:13.01,8  615    16. ¦  3:07.14,5  617    20. ¦ 
   30. Orsenigo Mario                 46 Bellinzona                     1'151  (2) Männer/295
         3:08.06,0  585    24. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:25.06,9  566    39. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   31. Spohn Josef                    55 St. Gallen                       859  (1) Männer/358
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:04.09,1  859     1. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   32. Bucher Hansruedi, Brunnen      55 Triathlon Team Zugerland         851  (1) Männer/369
         2:09.26,5  851     2. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   33. Waser Peter, Baar              55 Triathlon Team Zugerland         848  (1) Männer/375
         2:09.56,5  848     3. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   34. Müller Hans, Lupsingen         50 Schmutz Sport                    847  (1) Männer/378
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:19.41,7  847     2. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   35. Zumbrunnen Johnny              55 Lausanne                         838  (1) Männer/388
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:17.52,3  838     1. ¦ 
   36. Schläppi Jörg, Bubikon         50 LC Meilen Triathlon              829  (1) Männer/405
         2:12.50,7  829     4. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   37. Hüppeler Adolf, Rohr AG        54 Triathlon Club Aarau             826  (1) Männer/408
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:23.10,3  826     7. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   38. Porcheron Guilhem, F-St Mammes 55 CNN Tri Nyon                     823  (1) Männer/413
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:23.44,2  823     8. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   39. Diem Konrad, Hofstetten SO     50 Tria Basilea                     819  (1) Männer/422
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:17.16,6  819     3. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   40. Engeler Markus                 55 Gattikon                         817  (1) Männer/426
         2:14.50,1  817     5. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   41. Wyss Johannes, Bolligen        49 CCB Schaller                     813  (1) Männer/436
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:25.25,4  813    10. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  1:11.06,2  ---     1. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   42. Gilomen Martin, Kirchlindach   48 Tri Team Bern                    810  (1) Männer/442
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:26.02,7  810    11. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   43. Odermatt Heinz                 54 Zürich                           805  (1) Männer/457
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:24.15,8  805     3. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   44. Kessler Heinrich, Oftringen    53 Tri Zofingen                     799  (1) Männer/470
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:28.03,7  799    15. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   45. Croset Didier                  51 Lucens                           798  (1) Männer/474
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:24.55,4  798     3. ¦ 
   46. Ares Constantino, Walenstadt   55 Triathlon Club Vaduz             791  (1) Männer/487
         2:19.18,9  791     7. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   47. Karpf Alf                      52 Küsnacht ZH                      780  (1) Männer/509
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:31.43,6  780    19. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   48. Stämpfli Markus, Hindelbank    55 Groggi Tri Team                  777  (1) Männer/517
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:24.41,0  777     6. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   49. Wegmüller Hansjörg             48 Gipf-Oberfrick                   758  (1) Männer/561
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:33.16,6  758     7. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   49. Romano Gian Antonio, Verscio   52 Tri Team Ticino                  758  (1) Männer/561
         2:25.14,9  758    10. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   51. Diaz José                      54 Beringen                         757  (1) Männer/567
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:33.25,6  757     8. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   52. Marbach Jürg                   49 Ettiswil                         745  (1) Männer/593
         2:27.46,7  745    11. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:18.55,8  ---     2. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   53. Freitag Andy                   55 Küsnacht ZH                      742  (1) Männer/603
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:36.31,4  742    10. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   54. Röthlisberger Peter            55 Pratteln                         721  (1) Männer/668
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:41.03,7  721    11. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   55. Miserez Bernard                52 Mönchaltorf                      717  (1) Männer/684
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:41.51,3  717    13. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   55. Meili-Schibli Bruno            46 Zürich                           717  (1) Männer/684
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:42.00,5  717    14. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   57. Koch Rolf                      52 Basel                            714  (1) Männer/692
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:45.46,4  714    24. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   58. Berti Martin                   54 Berlingen                        712  (1) Männer/700
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:43.06,9  712    16. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   59. Frey Hans, Ballwil             54 Tri Team Zugerland               704  (1) Männer/730
         2:36.23,0  704    13. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   60. Winter Hansruedi, Horgen       55 UBS Tri Club                     699  (1) Männer/743
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:46.05,2  699    17. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   61. Trinkler Bruno                 50 Basel                            694  (1) Männer/760
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:46.32,2  694    11. ¦ 
   62. Meili Bruno                    46 Zürich                           689  (1) Männer/775
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:43.10,2  689    13. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   63. Durussel Raymond               48 Ballaigues                       679  (1) Männer/805
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  1:09.20,6  ---     6. ¦  2:50.07,5  679    13. ¦ 
   64. Eisele Guido                   54 Ettingen                         677  (1) Männer/810
             -----  ---    --- ¦  1:58.37,6  ---    11. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:51.30,9  677    19. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   64. Blickenstorfer Marco           51 Thun                             677  (1) Männer/810
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:51.24,1  677    18. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   66. Solbiati Mauro, CH             48 Fresian Team                     672  (1) Männer/826
         2:43.50,8  672    17. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   67. Knechtli Martin                52 Leutwil                          671  (1) Männer/830
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:56.24,3  671    27. ¦  2:41.24,6  ---     8. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   67. Anliker Bernhard, Auenstein    47 Triathlon Club Aarau             671  (1) Männer/830
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:52.19,5  671    14. ¦ 
   67. Hofstetter René, Zürich        54 LC Meilen                        671  (1) Männer/830
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:53.01,9  671    20. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   70. Gilg Francis                   50 F-Ranspach le Haut               670  (1) Männer/838
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:56.35,4  670    28. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   71. Christen Bernhard, Baden       53 Triathlon Club Baden             668  (1) Männer/843
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:53.42,7  668    21. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   72. Müller Peter                   51 Rüschlikon                       665  (1) Männer/849
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:54.37,9  665    22. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   73. Mugwyler Hansjörg              47 Dübendorf                        662  (1) Männer/852
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:55.16,7  662    23. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   73. Kellenberger Kurt, Bellmund    55 Triathlon Club Seeland           662  (1) Männer/852
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:59.19,4  662    10. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   75. Pilloud Jacques                46 La Tour-de-Peilz                 660  (1) Männer/857
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:59.56,1  660    11. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   76. Jufer Walter                   47 Baar                             659  (1) Männer/863
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:59.33,0  659    29. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   77. Ottiker Hansruedi              51 Zürich                           655  (1) Männer/877
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:57.15,1  655    25. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   78. Staub Hans Peter               55 Fehraltorf                       647  (1) Männer/896
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:59.27,9  647    26. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   78. Maigre Christian               52 Chêne-Bougeries                  647  (1) Männer/896
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  3:03.28,9  647    12. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   80. Recknagl Wolfgang, Genève      48 Triathlon Club Genève            646  (1) Männer/899
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  3:03.48,2  646    14. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   81. Rechnagl Wolfgang              48 Genève                           645  (1) Männer/902
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:59.06,9  645    18. ¦ 
   82. Keusen Fritz                   50 Burgdorf                         628  (1) Männer/933
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:04.46,9  628    28. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   83. Hürbin Andreas                 52 Zunzgen                          623  (1) Männer/940
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:06.27,1  623    29. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   83. Pohl Wolfgang                  53 Dinhard                          623  (1) Männer/940
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:06.27,4  623    30. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   85. Moser Marco                    50 Kilchberg ZH                     622  (1) Männer/942
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:06.38,3  622    31. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   86. Cartier Beat                   46 Cham                             621  (1) Männer/945
         2:57.24,9  621    21. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   87. Schmid Hansruedi               50 Arona                            619  (1) Männer/952
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:07.41,0  619    32. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   88. Beiss Wolfgang                 48 Dietlikon                        615  (1) Männer/959
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:08.54,2  615    33. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   89. Meier Peter                    49 Buchs ZH                         602  (1) Männer/987
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:12.55,2  602    34. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   90. Bischof Jörg A.                55 Zürich                           596  (1) Männer/990
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:14.51,2  596    35. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   91. Zanetti Piero, CH              53 Fresian Team                     591  (1) Männer/996
         3:06.12,3  591    23. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   92. Nüssli René, Bronschhofen      51 Triathlon Club Frauenfeld        576  (1) Männer/101
             -----  ---    --- ¦  3:25.12,8  576    30. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   93. Lüthi Richard                  53 Zürich                           572  (1) Männer/101
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:22.55,3  572    36. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   94. Burkhard Jürg                  54 Zürich                           570  (1) Männer/101
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:23.42,4  570    37. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   95. Wich Carl                      55 Wohlen AG                        567  (1) Männer/101
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:24.37,0  567    38. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   96. Schott Hansruedi               49 Guntenswil                       565  (1) Männer/101
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:25.26,6  565    40. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   97. Sourdet Claude                 49 F-Bayonne                        542  (1) Männer/102
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  3:39.06,0  542    18. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   98. Cloetta Bernard                55 Kilchberg ZH                     538  (1) Männer/102
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:35.40,6  538    41. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   99. von Grebel Peter               47 Tann                             532  (1) Männer/102
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:38.10,8  532    42. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.