(11) CS CIRCUIT Männer AK 1

CREDIT SUISSE CIRCUIT 2000 - (11) CS CIRCUIT Männer AK 1

 Rang  Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
                         Melide¦               Solothurn¦                     Zug¦              Schwarzsee¦ 
                 Züri-Triathlon¦                Lausanne¦                    Nyon¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ullmann Tom, Zürich            64 Triathlon Club Veloatelie      3'673  (4) Männer/22.
         2:00.08,9  917     1. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  1:59.18,2  893     1. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:09.01,8  920     1. ¦  2:02.38,7  943     1. ¦ 
    2. Zanetti Mauro, Noiraigue       59 VC Vignoble                    3'545  (4) Männer/38.
         2:02.49,1  897     2. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:06.25,8  889     2. ¦ 
         2:13.28,2  870     3. ¦  2:13.33,3  889     2. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
    3. Weil Daniel                    65 Bern                           3'511  (4) Männer/42.
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:12.36,6  892     5. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:07.49,5  879     3. ¦ 
         2:12.48,2  874     2. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:13.26,1  866     2. ¦ 
    4. Ruesch Christoph, Aarburg      61 Tri Team Bucher Bikesport      3'497  (4) Männer/44.
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:12.39,8  892     6. ¦  2:02.00,3  874     4. ¦  2:06.16,3  890     1. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:17.31,3  841     4. ¦ 
    5. Müller Kurt                    57 Hedingen                       3'492  (4) Männer/45.
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:10.30,9  906     3. ¦  2:00.55,1  882     3. ¦  2:09.42,1  867     4. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:21.49,8  837     5. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
    6. Ohnhaus Andreas                65 D-Grenzach                     3'480  (4) Männer/48.
         2:05.19,4  879     4. ¦  2:10.11,2  909     2. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:17.28,2  864     3. ¦  2:19.34,8  828     5. ¦ 
    7. De Gottardi Diego, Minusio     62 Tri Team Ticino                3'381  (4) Männer/58.
         2:07.42,9  863     6. ¦  2:15.07,9  875     8. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:23.45,7  808     9. ¦  2:22.12,8  835     6. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
    8. Furrer Reto, Männedorf         65 LC Meilen                      3'370  (4) Männer/62.
         2:08.38,8  856     8. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:05.21,7  850     5. ¦  2:13.30,2  842     6. ¦ 
         2:21.17,9  822     7. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
    9. Brüngger Marcel, Schwellbrunn  63 BUSA                           3'328  (4) Männer/65.
         2:15.46,9  811    19. ¦  2:16.59,1  864    11. ¦  2:07.51,6  834     8. ¦  2:17.15,9  819    10. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   10. Coi Giuseppe, Thun             62 Cococoi                        3'285  (4) Männer/70.
         2:15.47,8  811    20. ¦  2:20.53,9  840    14. ¦  2:13.39,5  797    16. ¦  2:14.16,8  837     7. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   11. Desfonds Patrick, F-Vers       63 Tri Club Genève                3'208  (5) Männer/80.
         2:14.33,7  819    15. ¦  2:23.19,2  825    23. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:24.01,8  780    13. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:31.23,3  784    12. ¦  2:29.07,8  775    14. ¦ 
   12. Derungs Mattias                65 Zug                            3'169  (4) Männer/85.
         2:19.11,6  791    22. ¦  2:23.29,3  824    24. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:26.52,8  765    16. ¦ 
         2:27.08,4  789    17. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   13. Cotter Stéphane, Cortaillod    60 Tri Team Vignoble              3'146  (4) Männer/86.
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:13.08,4  801    15. ¦  2:25.22,9  773    15. ¦ 
         2:26.56,8  790    16. ¦  2:31.54,9  782    13. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   14. Rodriguez Rudy, Corseaux       64 Vevey Riviera                  3'118  (4) Männer/88.
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:30.11,6  748    21. ¦ 
         2:26.29,9  793    15. ¦  2:30.54,9  787     9. ¦  2:26.19,9  790    11. ¦ 
   15. Schädler Philip, FL-Vaduz      61 Tri Club Vaduz                 3'109  (4) Männer/89.
         2:19.52,0  788    24. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:15.23,8  787    18. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:36.26,4  759    19. ¦  2:29.06,4  775    13. ¦ 
   16. Perroud Thierry, Genève        58 Tri Club Genève                3'073  (4) Männer/93.
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:23.18,5  825    22. ¦  2:09.58,3  820    11. ¦  2:29.17,9  753    20. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:51.19,9  675    39. ¦ 
   17. Giner Miguel, Berikon          62 Tri Team Limmattal             2'958  (5) Männer/104
         2:31.02,6  729    35. ¦  2:35.06,9  763    42. ¦  2:26.39,0  727    24. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:37.09,4  739    42. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:42.35,7  711    29. ¦ 
   18. Kovacs Béla, Küsnacht ZH       64 Tri Team Ticino                2'512  (3) Männer/129
         2:14.00,7  822    14. ¦  2:15.17,7  874     9. ¦  2:10.36,5  816    13. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   19. Canton José, Gland             62 CNN Tri Nyon                   2'349  (3) Männer/136
         2:19.44,5  788    23. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:33.34,1  773    14. ¦  2:26.37,8  788    12. ¦ 
   20. Fleury Marcel, Lausanne        60 Tri Team Pully                 2'335  (3) Männer/140
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:24.04,2  821    26. ¦  2:17.50,6  ---     9. ¦  2:25.21,5  773    14. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:40.10,3  741    22. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   21. Weber Kurt                     62 Leimbach AG                    2'313  (3) Männer/142
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:27.48,7  800    33. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:28.50,3  755    19. ¦ 
         2:33.11,8  758    32. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   22. Monnier Jacques                61 Bremblens                      2'288  (3) Männer/145
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:30.13,2  787    36. ¦  2:23.33,5  ---    14. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:37.50,0  736    48. ¦  2:35.08,7  765    17. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   23. Tarantino Frank, Nyon          59 CNN                            2'259  (3) Männer/146
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:38.45,8  745    49. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:36.43,2  758    20. ¦  2:32.51,4  756    17. ¦ 
   24. Schneider Tommy                61 Basel                          2'226  (3) Männer/151
         2:33.31,2  717    40. ¦  2:31.17,1  782    37. ¦  2:26.30,0  727    23. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   25. Ardiet Thierry, F-Les Grangett 62 Tri Team Vallée du Joux        2'196  (3) Männer/152
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:29.57,5  789    34. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:47.49,2  708    32. ¦  2:45.26,2  699    34. ¦ 
   26. Blaser Erwin                   58 Geroldswil                     2'166  (3) Männer/154
         2:34.10,9  714    42. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:21.53,4  751    21. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:49.18,8  701    34. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   27. Häsler Erik                    65 Lausanne                       2'135  (3) Männer/157
         2:33.31,0  717    39. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:47.56,6  707    33. ¦  2:42.31,3  711    28. ¦ 
   28. Vuithier P.-André, Villars     65 Tri Team Vignoble              2'121  (3) Männer/158
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:38.51,7  708    25. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:43.07,7  728    25. ¦  2:48.36,6  685    37. ¦ 
   29. Kehl Adrian, Balgach           63 SK Widnau                      1'779  (2) Männer/175
         2:03.00,1  896     3. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:00.46,1  883     2. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   30. Walser Hans-Peter, Küsnacht ZH 62 Triathlon Club Zofingen        1'748  (2) Männer/181
         2:07.55,5  861     7. ¦  2:13.22,7  887     7. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   31. Bonga Jan, Grens               64 CNN Tri Nyon                   1'715  (2) Männer/186
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:18.28,2  858     4. ¦  2:14.55,7  857     3. ¦ 
   32. Grüter Andy                    65 Unterägeri                     1'708  (2) Männer/189
         2:09.36,2  850     9. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:10.57,3  858     5. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   33. Schnydrig Tony, Münster VS     60 Tri Team Oberwallis            1'699  (2) Männer/190
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:15.18,4  874    10. ¦  2:09.16,0  825    10. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   34. Hofer Michel, Les Hauts-Geneve 57 Tri Team Vignoble              1'684  (2) Männer/192
         2:10.21,4  845    11. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:06.59,0  839     6. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   35. Steffen Urs, Winterthur        62 Finishers Klub Winterthur      1'676  (2) Männer/195
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:07.15,6  838     7. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:18.34,9  838     5. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   36. Faulstich Patrick              63 Muttenz                        1'639  (2) Männer/202
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:24.15,6  820    28. ¦  2:10.10,4  819    12. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   37. Moll Bruno, Burg AG            57 Tri Team Bucher Bikesport      1'637  (2) Männer/203
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:21.21,1  837    16. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:20.33,8  800    11. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   38. Dürrenberger Marcel            61 Anwil                          1'636  (2) Männer/204
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:21.53,8  834    18. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:24.46,6  802    12. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   39. Schädler Michael, FL-Vaduz     61 Triathlon Club Vaduz           1'623  (2) Männer/207
         2:15.36,9  812    18. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:11.22,9  811    14. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   40. Girschweiler Jürg, Stäfa       63 TriTeam LC Meilen              1'618  (2) Männer/209
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:23.14,6  826    21. ¦  2:14.32,3  792    17. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   41. Schaub Dominik                 57 Zürich                         1'597  (2) Männer/219
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:26.06,4  810    31. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:27.30,6  787    18. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   42. Menoud Pascal                  64 Préverenges                    1'586  (2) Männer/223
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:29.37,4  794     8. ¦  2:26.00,0  792     9. ¦ 
   43. Rohrer Jean-Pierre, Chardonne  56 Triathlon Club Vevey-Rivi      1'582  (2) Männer/227
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:33.50,2  772    15. ¦  2:22.39,1  810     7. ¦ 
   44. Stam Ronald, Zürich            62 Tri Team Limmattal             1'556  (2) Männer/235
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:31.10,0  786    10. ¦  2:30.04,1  770    15. ¦ 
   45. Busset Jean-Marc               63 Poliez-Pittet                  1'541  (2) Männer/236
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:24.45,2  817    29. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:39.38,1  724    24. ¦ 
   45. Reydellet Thierry              63 Nantes                         1'541  (2) Männer/236
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:31.14,9  785    11. ¦  2:32.58,5  756    18. ¦ 
   47. Linnenbröker Jörg              65 Riehen                         1'521  (2) Männer/240
         2:25.02,1  759    29. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:32.25,3  762    26. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   48. Cauderay Francois              60 Cologny                        1'520  (2) Männer/241
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:37.17,2  755    21. ¦  2:31.06,7  765    16. ¦ 
   49. David Theophilé, Nyon          63 CNN Tri Nyon                   1'515  (2) Männer/243
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:34.37,6  768    16. ¦  2:34.44,0  747    20. ¦ 
   50. Delcò Gianni, Mendrisio        57 Triathlon Team Lugano          1'505  (2) Männer/248
         2:11.04,1  840    12. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:40.13,2  665    31. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   51. Tübben Andreas                 65 Rheinau                        1'499  (2) Männer/251
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:34.20,3  766    41. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:33.21,8  733    23. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   52. Eigenmann René                 61 Boll                           1'494  (2) Männer/252
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:32.18,2  777    38. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:41.52,6  717    61. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   53. Méan André                     58 La Chaux-de-F.                 1'485  (2) Männer/255
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:33.21,0  757    33. ¦  2:43.11,2  728    26. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   54. Moll Kurt                      65 Bern                           1'462  (2) Männer/259
         2:33.54,0  716    41. ¦  2:38.36,6  746    48. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   55. Müller Urs, Basel              63 Ursus-Tri-Medi                 1'432  (2) Männer/266
         2:40.32,2  686    45. ¦  2:38.34,0  746    47. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   56. Staub Ueli, Buchs              64 Tri Club Vaduz                 1'427  (2) Männer/267
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:46.11,2  712    54. ¦  2:29.00,9  715    26. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   57. Caccia Nicola                  61 Riva S. Vitale                 1'405  (2) Männer/271
         2:32.59,8  720    38. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:35.28,5  685    28. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   58. Keller Christian               61 Uerikon                        1'354  (2) Männer/279
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:54.07,9  679    57. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:51.56,5  675    91. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   59. Goyvärts Dirk                  64 Seon                           1'350  (2) Männer/280
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:56.51,1  669    58. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:50.24,5  681    86. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   60. Pocthier Roger                 57 Genolier                       1'337  (2) Männer/282
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:55.33,5  676    35. ¦  2:54.52,2  661    40. ¦ 
   61. Viera Alberto                  64 Schlieren                      1'326  (2) Männer/284
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:39.54,0  666    30. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:55.47,6  660   106. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   62. Casella Marco                  64 Bellinzona                     1'297  (2) Männer/287
         2:55.01,7  629    52. ¦  2:57.11,0  668    60. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   63. Wäger Michael                  61 Steinach                       1'282  (2) Männer/290
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:59.30,6  647   123. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  3:02.00,9  635    42. ¦ 
   64. Ritter Andreas                 63 Rietheim                       1'248  (2) Männer/292
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  3:04.34,5  609    29. ¦ 
         3:01.37,7  639   130. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   65. Lüdin Matthias                 64 Basel                          1'246  (2) Männer/293
         3:03.52,5  599    53. ¦  3:02.53,9  647    62. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   66. Wälchli Daniel                 59 Basel                            914  (1) Männer/322
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:09.22,4  914     1. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   67. Pietsch Michael                65 Münchenbuchsee                   895  (1) Männer/329
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:12.13,1  895     4. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   68. Marti Walter, Solothurn        57 Tri Team Hollenweger-Spor        887  (1) Männer/333
             -----  ---    --- ¦  1:36.07,6  ---     1. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:10.54,6  887     1. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   69. Hagen Alexius                  64 Adligenswil                      875  (1) Männer/345
         2:05.53,4  875     5. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   70. Russo Dario, Koblenz           64 Triathlon Club Baden             857  (1) Männer/363
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:01.25,1  ---     1. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:15.33,3  857     4. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   71. Robe Jürgen                    ?? Moosseedorf                      849  (1) Männer/371
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:19.19,1  849    12. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   71. Köhl Markus, Horgen            62 Triathlon Club Veloatelie        849  (1) Männer/371
         2:09.41,1  849    10. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   73. Wagner Martin                  60 Emmenbrücke                      842  (1) Männer/384
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:20.30,4  842    13. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  1:08.50,4  ---     1. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   74. Giordano Giovanni              65 Les Hauts-Geneveys               839  (1) Männer/387
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:20.55,5  839    15. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   75. Fondrini Oreste, I-Lavena Pont 61 Luino Verbano Nuoto              838  (1) Männer/388
         2:11.25,6  838    13. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   76. Van Der Hoff Jeroen, Herisau   64 Tri Club St. Gallen              837  (1) Männer/390
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:21.23,2  837    17. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   77. Gisler Stefan                  64 Erstfeld                         836  (1) Männer/391
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:18.57,8  836     6. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   78. Oberli Beat, Aeschi SO         63 Tri Team Hollenweger             832  (1) Männer/397
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:22.13,2  832    20. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   78. Morin Hervé, Solothurn         64 Triathlon Club Solothurn         832  (1) Männer/397
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:22.06,8  832    19. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   80. Huber Max                      62 Erstfeld                         831  (1) Männer/399
         1:02.18,4  ---     3. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:15.17,0  831     8. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   81. Huynh-Khuong Pierre-André      64 Veyrier                          827  (1) Männer/407
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:08.52,4  827     9. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   82. Bürki Jean-Claude              63 Biel/Bienne                      822  (1) Männer/415
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:23.53,1  822    25. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   83. Thierrin Luc-Yves, Fribourg    60 Triathlon Team Fribourg-N        821  (1) Männer/417
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:16.57,8  821     9. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   83. Heinz Eberhard                 60 D-Rheinfelden                    821  (1) Männer/417
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:24.10,5  821    27. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   85. Fantony Gilles, St-Légier-Chié 59 Triathlon Club Vevey-Rivi        817  (1) Männer/426
         2:14.49,0  817    16. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   86. Kühne Paul, Zürich             58 Triathlon Club Zürich            816  (1) Männer/430
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:24.56,4  816    30. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   87. Vaucher Bernard, Lausanne      59 Tri Team CSPL/GS Bianchi         815  (1) Männer/432
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  1:09.20,2  ---     3. ¦ 
         1:35.12,1  ---     2. ¦    59.02,7  ---     2. ¦  2:21.51,6  815     6. ¦ 
   88. Mader Roland, Bönigen          64 SG Spiezathlon                   813  (1) Männer/436
         2:15.26,2  813    17. ¦  1:04.22,7  ---     1. ¦  2:05.54,5  ---     2. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   89. Arm Markus                     65 Gerlafingen                      809  (1) Männer/446
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:26.17,8  809    32. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   89. Häberling Jürg                 64 Stallikon                        809  (1) Männer/446
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:23.27,3  809     8. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   91. Wawroschek Michael             61 Zürich                           807  (1) Männer/454
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:23.50,9  807    10. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   92. Mast Daniel                    61 Nyon                             806  (1) Männer/455
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:23.22,6  806     8. ¦ 
   93. Trappitsch Stefan              65 Uitikon Waldegg                  805  (1) Männer/457
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:24.16,5  805    11. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   93. Lorenzi Roberto                63 I-Crevoladossola                 805  (1) Männer/457
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:27.35,6  805     7. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   93. Cristoforoni Paolo, I-Luino    64 Luino Verbano Nuoto              805  (1) Männer/457
         2:16.52,7  805    21. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   96. Fabian Michael                 62 München                          798  (1) Männer/474
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:25.32,9  798    13. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   97. Catella Urs                    61 Oberrieden                       796  (1) Männer/478
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:25.52,8  796    14. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   98. Mathat Lothar                  63 Commugny                         790  (1) Männer/489
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:26.18,9  790    10. ¦ 
   99. Jenni Christian                57 Fraubrunnen                      788  (1) Männer/491
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:30.02,1  788    35. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  100. Blaschke Hammes                60 D-Durach                         783  (1) Männer/503
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:28.13,5  783    19. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  101. Messerli Rolf                  58 Lachen SZ                        782  (1) Männer/505
         2:20.49,8  782    25. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  101. Bättig Peter                   62 Wallisellen                      782  (1) Männer/505
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:23.46,9  782    12. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  103. Möckli Kurt                    65 Schlatt                          780  (1) Männer/509
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:28.48,8  780    20. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  104. Bruder Claus, Egg b. Zürich    57 TRIZO, Triclub Züri Ober         779  (1) Männer/513
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:29.07,6  779    21. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  105. Feroce Marcel                  64 Gossau ZH                        776  (1) Männer/519
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:32.29,0  776    39. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  106. Schyrer Stefan                 64 D-Augsburg                       775  (1) Männer/523
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:29.54,4  775    22. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  107. Bienz Robert                   58 Brittnau                         771  (1) Männer/531
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:33.23,1  771    40. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  107. Marelli Ivano, I-Lurate        63 Pro Patria                       771  (1) Männer/531
         2:22.48,1  771    26. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  109. Reichardt Nicolas              65 D-München                        769  (1) Männer/538
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:31.00,5  769    23. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  110. Spring Claude                  58 Buchrain                         766  (1) Männer/541
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:19.04,5  766    19. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  111. Antoine Alain, Mont-sur-Lausan 60 Tri Team Renens Natation         764  (1) Männer/543
         2:24.14,0  764    27. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  1:13.46,2  ---    34. ¦ 
  111. Vögeli Beat                    64 Regensdorf                       764  (1) Männer/543
             -----  ---    --- ¦  1:54.03,1  ---    18. ¦  2:20.18,4  ---    10. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:32.03,1  764    24. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  111. Vercruysse Didier              61 B-Mortsel                        764  (1) Männer/543
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:27.11,9  764    17. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  114. Egli Markus                    61 Duillier                         763  (1) Männer/547
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:27.18,5  763    18. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  115. Ravani Paolo                   63 Pregassona                       762  (1) Männer/548
         2:24.38,2  762    28. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  115. Leemann Andreas                65 Ebmatingen                       762  (1) Männer/548
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:32.18,5  762    25. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  117. Meier Albert                   64 Fehraltorf                       761  (1) Männer/553
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:21.55,1  ---    12. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:32.29,4  761    27. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  117. Gottschalk Peter               63 Bremgarten AG                    761  (1) Männer/553
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:32.37,7  761    28. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  119. Corne Samuel                   64 F-Thoraise                       760  (1) Männer/555
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:36.09,9  760    18. ¦  1:07.28,2  ---     8. ¦ 
  119. Köhn Matthias                  57 Gretzenbach                      760  (1) Männer/555
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:35.38,0  760    43. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  119. Studer Peter, Affoltern am Alb 63 Tri Club Säuliamt                760  (1) Männer/555
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:21.01,8  ---    11. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:32.49,8  760    30. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  119. Bloch Martin                   63 Berikon                          760  (1) Männer/555
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:32.48,9  760    29. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  123. Spacek Milan                   62 Dielsdorf                        759  (1) Männer/560
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:22.48,2  ---    13. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:32.59,9  759    31. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  124. Gisler Stephan                 65 Brugg AG                         758  (1) Männer/561
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:36.04,9  758    44. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  124. Guglielnetti Michele           57 Ligornetto                       758  (1) Männer/561
         2:25.17,3  758    30. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  126. Brunschweiler Peter            62 Winterthur                       755  (1) Männer/571
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:33.49,5  755    34. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  127. Abrahm Eliat                   64 ISR-Eliat                        754  (1) Männer/575
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:33.58,2  754    35. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  127. Decarli Elio                   57 Ascona                           754  (1) Männer/575
         1:07.35,1  ---    13. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:33.12,9  754    19. ¦ 
  129. Schelbert Magnus               63 Cham                             753  (1) Männer/577
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:21.35,8  753    20. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  129. Schwörer Felix                 64 Rekingen AG                      753  (1) Männer/577
         2:26.17,1  753    31. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  131. Zbinden Thomas                 60 Burgdorf                         751  (1) Männer/579
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:37.36,6  751    46. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  131. Hollenstein Andreas            65 Aesch BL                         751  (1) Männer/579
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:37.27,9  751    45. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  133. Banzhaf Markus                 59 Schorndorf                       749  (1) Männer/583
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:35.00,1  749    36. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  134. Frey Ruedi                     59 Adliswil                         748  (1) Männer/586
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:35.17,0  748    37. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  134. Isenring Marc                  64 Zürich                           748  (1) Männer/586
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:24.26,4  ---    18. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:35.17,8  748    38. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  136. Sahli Mobby, Steckborn         60 Tri Frauenfeld                   747  (1) Männer/588
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:35.24,1  747    39. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  137. Brunner Werner                 60 Aarau                            745  (1) Männer/593
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:35.55,3  745    40. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  137. Lupi Fabrizio                  60 Basel                            745  (1) Männer/593
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:30.55,6  745    22. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  139. Verdone Mauro, Locarno         63 Tri Team Sopraceneri             743  (1) Männer/600
         2:28.20,5  743    33. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  139. Gelshorn Christof              59 Vogorno                          743  (1) Männer/600
         2:28.11,2  743    32. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  141. Stäuble Beat                   65 Wallbach                         742  (1) Männer/603
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:36.26,0  742    41. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  141. Häfelin Eric                   60 Veyrier                          742  (1) Männer/603
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:35.44,8  742    21. ¦ 
  143. Mani Hans-Peter                59 Uster                            739  (1) Männer/610
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:24.06,8  ---    16. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:37.13,1  739    43. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  144. Tschümperlin Daniel            60 Binningen                        737  (1) Männer/615
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:40.35,6  737    50. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  144. Bischof Thomas                 64 Bäch                             737  (1) Männer/615
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:37.29,2  737    44. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  144. Christoffel Jürg               60 Zürich                           737  (1) Männer/615
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:37.32,0  737    45. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  144. Haller Thomas                  59 Fislisbach                       737  (1) Männer/615
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:24.31,8  737    22. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  144. Hoffmann Andreas               65 Zürich                           737  (1) Männer/615
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:37.35,3  737    46. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  144. Vanden Eyden Marc              61 F-Crozet                         737  (1) Männer/615
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:41.13,9  737    23. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  150. Dörgeloh Martin                58 Uitikon Waldegg                  736  (1) Männer/623
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:37.49,1  736    47. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  151. Winistörfer Marco, Bern        64 Tri Team Bern                    735  (1) Männer/626
         2:29.48,8  735    34. ¦  3:22.00,6  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  152. Angelastri Sandro              58 Langnau am Albis                 733  (1) Männer/629
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:38.19,0  733    49. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  153. Hanslin Markus                 62 Dübendorf                        732  (1) Männer/630
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:38.31,6  732    50. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  153. Meier Robert                   62 Uster                            732  (1) Männer/630
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:41.40,1  732    51. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  153. Sax Daniel, Zürich             62 Triathlon Club St. Gallen        732  (1) Männer/630
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:38.34,6  732    51. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  156. Eichhorn Peter                 56 Schlieren                        731  (1) Männer/633
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:41.53,9  731    52. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  156. Dreier Peter, Steffisburg      57 Tri Team Steffisburg             731  (1) Männer/633
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:42.32,0  731    24. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  158. Gilliéron Phlippe              56 Anières                          730  (1) Männer/636
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:38.13,6  730    22. ¦ 
  159. Phan Cuong                     60 F-Paris 15                       727  (1) Männer/644
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:43.16,2  727    27. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  160. Gamma Odilo                    64 Schattdorf                       726  (1) Männer/651
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:39.56,9  726    52. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  160. Rizzo Roberto                  65 Stallikon                        726  (1) Männer/651
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:39.59,6  726    53. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  160. Herter Sylvain                 64 Ollon VS                         726  (1) Männer/651
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:43.29,8  726    28. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  163. Cathélaz Alain, Aigle          64 Club Triathlon du Chablai        725  (1) Männer/656
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:43.44,8  725    29. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  163. Moniier Jacques                61 Bremblens                        725  (1) Männer/656
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:39.24,4  725    23. ¦ 
  163. Foletti Giorgio                64 Purasca                          725  (1) Männer/656
         2:31.51,1  725    36. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  166. Weber Walter                   63 Hinwil                           723  (1) Männer/663
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:40.33,0  723    54. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  167. Hamschmidt Jost                65 St. Gallen                       721  (1) Männer/668
         2:32.48,8  721    37. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  168. Weiss Conrad                   65 Zürich                           720  (1) Männer/673
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:41.14,2  720    55. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  168. Röthlisberger Paul             64 Gossau SG                        720  (1) Männer/673
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:41.17,0  720    56. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  170. Kälin Christian, Stallikon     58 D'Schnaeggli                     719  (1) Männer/677
             -----  ---    --- ¦  1:10.46,6  ---     3. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:41.25,8  719    57. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  170. Bolze Uli                      65 München                          719  (1) Männer/677
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:41.28,4  719    58. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  170. Trenker Georg                  62 Gröbenzell                       719  (1) Männer/677
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:41.28,8  719    59. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  173. Herzog Jürg                    64 Schönenwerd                      718  (1) Männer/681
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:36.30,8  718    24. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  174. Gianoli Thomas                 63 Waldkirch                        717  (1) Männer/684
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:41.51,2  717    60. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  174. Meyer Robert                   56 Bonstetten                       717  (1) Männer/684
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:41.13,6  717    25. ¦ 
  176. Tamburini Enzo, Gentilino      60 Tri Attantide                    716  (1) Männer/689
         2:32.31,0  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:28.49,1  716    25. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  177. Ambühl Alois, Littau           63 Tri Clubb Hergiswil              714  (1) Männer/692
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:41.46,6  714    26. ¦ 
  177. Kälin Peter                    56 Leukerbad                        714  (1) Männer/692
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:45.35,8  714    53. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  179. Pronet Martin                  60 Spaichingen                      713  (1) Männer/695
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:42.57,2  713    63. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  179. Achermann Sepp                 65 Gossau                           713  (1) Männer/695
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:42.55,9  713    62. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  179. Comte Pierre                   64 Biel/Bienne                      713  (1) Männer/695
             -----  ---    --- ¦  1:51.55,5  ---    16. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:42.06,8  713    27. ¦ 
  179. Fortier Marc                   57 F-Paris 16                       713  (1) Männer/695
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:46.33,0  713    30. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  183. Nedela Marcel, Thalwil         58 VMC Industrie ZH                 712  (1) Männer/700
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:24.32,2  ---    20. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:43.02,6  712    64. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  183. Inkpen Andrew                  58 F-La Balme                       712  (1) Männer/700
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:46.48,4  712    31. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  185. Doeve H.                       56 Da Enschede                      710  (1) Männer/706
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:42.50,4  710    30. ¦ 
  186. Cuche Oliviero, Agno           61 Tri-Club Atlantide               709  (1) Männer/707
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:30.23,8  709    27. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  186. Lowe John                      61 Zürich                           709  (1) Männer/707
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:43.47,1  709    65. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  188. Winnicki Cesar                 60 Brunnen                          708  (1) Männer/710
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:43.54,8  708    66. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  188. Kronenberg Peter               63 Meggen                           708  (1) Männer/710
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:47.00,3  708    55. ¦  2:31.40,8  ---    24. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  190. Berglas Stefan, Pfaffhausen    60 Triathlon Club Zürich            707  (1) Männer/716
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:44.17,8  707    68. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  190. Matthey Francois, Grand-Lancy  62 Team Matthey/Roux/Barrena        707  (1) Männer/716
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  1:15.05,3  ---     6. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  1:06.27,5  ---    17. ¦  2:43.30,6  707    31. ¦ 
  190. Bernhard Ruedi                 63 Oberengstringen                  707  (1) Männer/716
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:02.12,4  ---    28. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:44.08,0  707    67. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  193. Stamm Jean-Paul                58 Savigny                          706  (1) Männer/722
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  1:06.38,1  ---    19. ¦  2:43.43,0  706    32. ¦ 
  194. Müller Stephan                 60 Thayngen                         705  (1) Männer/724
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:44.40,0  705    69. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  194. Zopfi Roger                    63 Thalwil                          705  (1) Männer/724
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:44.47,6  705    70. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  196. Brotzer Urs                    63 Zürich                           704  (1) Männer/730
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:44.52,0  704    71. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  196. Bürli Markus                   59 Zürich                           704  (1) Männer/730
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:45.00,8  704    72. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  198. Stöcklin Markus                60 Biel/Bienne                      702  (1) Männer/736
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:45.22,6  702    73. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  199. Kern Stefan                    65 Reinach BL                       701  (1) Männer/738
             -----  ---    --- ¦  1:17.46,6  ---    13. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:45.41,3  701    74. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  200. Aeschbacher Raphael            59 Bernex                           700  (1) Männer/741
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:45.02,0  700    33. ¦ 
  201. Hostettler Bruno               63 Aarburg                          699  (1) Männer/743
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:49.12,1  699    56. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  202. Furness Peter                  64 E-Newport GB                     698  (1) Männer/746
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:46.22,7  698    75. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  202. Winkler Stefan                 63 Hellikon                         698  (1) Männer/746
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:46.23,4  698    77. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  202. Schneider Roger                62 Wädenswil                        698  (1) Männer/746
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:46.22,9  698    76. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  205. Bärlocher Lukas, Zürich        59 Tri Club UBS                     697  (1) Männer/753
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:46.31,2  697    78. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  206. Gastl Rene                     65 Zürich                           696  (1) Männer/755
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:46.49,8  696    79. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  207. Gutner Reinhard                64 Seftigen                         695  (1) Männer/757
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:41.45,2  695    26. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  208. Keller Peter                   57 Oberrieden                       694  (1) Männer/760
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:47.13,0  694    80. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  209. Reima Alessandro               57 I-Varese                         691  (1) Männer/765
         2:39.20,8  691    43. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  209. Bunzli Gerard                  64 CH                               691  (1) Männer/765
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:47.09,5  691    35. ¦ 
  209. Meyer Robert                   56 Bonstetten                       691  (1) Männer/765
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:47.55,0  691    81. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  212. Rossi Carlo                    62 Bassersdorf                      690  (1) Männer/772
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:48.18,3  690    82. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  212. Locatelli Gilles               63 Le Mont-Pèlerin                  690  (1) Männer/772
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  1:10.10,0  ---    30. ¦  2:47.29,1  690    36. ¦ 
  212. Pfeiffer Dieter                65 Wädenswil                        690  (1) Männer/772
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:48.18,4  690    83. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  215. Schildgen Heinz-Werner         57 Lachen SZ                        686  (1) Männer/782
         2:40.28,2  686    44. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         1:12.43,3  ---    13. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  215. Huber Hans Jörg                63 Samstagern                       686  (1) Männer/782
             -----  ---    --- ¦  1:15.59,5  ---     7. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:49.20,1  686    84. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  217. Lächler Marc, Riehen           64 One Two Tri                      685  (1) Männer/785
         2:40.46,0  685    46. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  217. Burkhardt Peter                63 München                          685  (1) Männer/785
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:49.33,8  685    85. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  219. Berti Walter                   65 Cugnasco                         684  (1) Männer/789
         2:40.54,8  684    47. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  220. Sjostedt Karl J. Anders        62 Genève                           682  (1) Männer/792
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:49.32,9  682    38. ¦ 
  221. Rihm Thomas                    57 Küsnacht ZH                      681  (1) Männer/797
         2:41.48,7  681    48. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  221. Roth Urs                       60 Zug                              681  (1) Männer/797
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:50.30,3  681    87. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  223. Caccia Nicola                  61 Capolago                         680  (1) Männer/800
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:50.40,6  680    88. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  224. Radamonti Rolf, Schübelbach    61 UBS Tri Club                     679  (1) Männer/805
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:51.03,6  679    90. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  224. Kaeser Christoph               65 Oberrieden                       679  (1) Männer/805
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:50.57,9  679    89. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  226. Schoeneck Beat                 63 Läufelfingen                     675  (1) Männer/814
         2:43.17,2  675    49. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  226. Umbricht Beat                  61 Urdorf                           675  (1) Männer/814
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:52.07,8  675    92. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  226. Grivet Laurent                 58 Lausanne                         675  (1) Männer/814
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:55.57,2  675    36. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  229. Bachmann Thomas                65 Schübelbach                      674  (1) Männer/818
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:52.20,9  674    93. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  230. Hildebrand Phlilipp            63 Zürich                           673  (1) Männer/821
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:52.25,6  673    94. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  230. Marti Fritz, Stallikon         61 Marti Fritz Tri-T. 3             673  (1) Männer/821
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:52.32,3  673    95. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  232. Hass Jürgen                    59 Rheinfelden                      672  (1) Männer/826
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:33.04,6  ---    26. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:52.53,5  672    96. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  233. Jaton Olivier                  63 Zürich                           671  (1) Männer/830
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:53.05,3  671    97. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  233. Gfelle Walter                  56 Rüeschegg-Heubach                671  (1) Männer/830
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:53.07,6  671    98. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  233. Joller René                    64 Urswil                           671  (1) Männer/830
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:47.23,5  671    27. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  233. Berlinger Robert               64 Cham                             671  (1) Männer/830
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:38.51,2  671    29. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  237. Brotzge Peter                  60 Rickenbach ZH                    670  (1) Männer/838
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:53.15,6  670    99. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  238. Gernitsen Freddy               61 Zürich                           669  (1) Männer/841
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:53.28,4  669   100. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  239. Gisi Christian, Oetwil         60 Doctores                         668  (1) Männer/843
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:57.03,2  668    59. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         1:07.20,2  ---     7. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  239. Dutli Markus                   61 Schlieren                        668  (1) Männer/843
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:53.51,1  668   101. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  241. Glükler Thomas                 62 Zumikon                          665  (1) Männer/849
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:54.40,6  665   102. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  242. Graber Reto                    63 Unterlunkhofen                   661  (1) Männer/854
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:55.35,0  661   103. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  242. Küng Josef                     65 Hünenberg                        661  (1) Männer/854
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:55.39,8  661   104. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  242. Schmitz Stephan                63 D-Konstanz                       661  (1) Männer/854
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:55.46,3  661   105. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  245. De Meris Eric                  62 Versoix                          660  (1) Männer/857
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:50.23,4  660    28. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  245. Debrunner Daniel               59 Inkwil                           660  (1) Männer/857
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:59.20,4  660    61. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  245. Arnold Roger                   63 Birmensdorf ZH                   660  (1) Männer/857
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:55.59,8  660   107. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  248. Mani Urs                       60 Buttikon SZ                      659  (1) Männer/863
         2:47.11,8  659    50. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  248. Wieland Ernesto                56 Küsnacht                         659  (1) Männer/863
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:56.10,5  659   108. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  248. Kruze Tomasz                   58 Zürich                           659  (1) Männer/863
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:56.17,2  659   109. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  251. Baur Donat                     60 Zürich                           658  (1) Männer/868
             -----  ---    --- ¦  1:22.51,3  ---    21. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:56.30,1  658   110. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  252. Elkaim Alain                   63 F-Paris 18                       657  (1) Männer/870
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  3:00.49,5  657    38. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  252. Theytaz Philippe               61 Lausanne                         657  (1) Männer/870
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  3:00.38,8  657    37. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  254. Fuchs Christian                64 Bäch SZ                          656  (1) Männer/873
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:56.57,5  656   111. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  254. Fuerst Matthias                63 Zürich                           656  (1) Männer/873
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:57.06,1  656   114. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  254. Lembachner Jörg                62 Zürich                           656  (1) Männer/873
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:57.03,0  656   113. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  254. Rohrer Jörg, Wädenswil         65 Tri Team Limmattal               656  (1) Männer/873
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:56.58,7  656   112. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  258. Syrbe Axel                     64 Clarens                          655  (1) Männer/877
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:56.33,7  655    41. ¦ 
  259. Kern Rolf                      64 Dübendorf                        654  (1) Männer/880
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:54.30,6  ---    37. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:57.38,1  654   116. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  259. Bruggisser André               65 Uster                            654  (1) Männer/880
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:57.29,8  654   115. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  261. Strebel Thomas A.              58 Thalwil                          653  (1) Männer/882
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:57.50,3  653   117. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  262. Anderegg Guido                 63 Uster                            652  (1) Männer/885
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:58.01,2  652   118. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  263. De Cat William                 61 F-Thoiry                         651  (1) Männer/886
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  3:02.32,4  651    39. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  263. Gisi Christian                 60 Oetwil                           651  (1) Männer/886
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:58.20,7  651   119. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  265. Martini Günter                 65 Kehring                          650  (1) Männer/890
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:58.31,0  650   120. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  266. Wartenweiler David             65 Genève                           649  (1) Männer/891
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:58.58,8  649   122. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  266. Guglielmi Enzo                 64 Novara                           649  (1) Männer/891
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:58.58,2  649   121. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  268. Zurbuchen Robert               64 Bäch SZ                          646  (1) Männer/899
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:59.48,0  646   124. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  269. Lillig Georg                   61 Leinfelden-Echt.                 645  (1) Männer/902
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:59.54,4  645   125. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  270. Savoy Luc-Alain                61 Plan-les-Ouates                  644  (1) Männer/904
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  3:04.28,2  644    40. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  271. Zürcher Heinz                  56 Stallikon                        643  (1) Männer/906
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:00.38,3  643   126. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  272. Pio Loco Franco                58 Wettswil                         642  (1) Männer/907
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:00.45,3  642   127. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  273. Bruhwiler Eugen                58 Bremblens                        641  (1) Männer/908
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  3:05.20,1  641    41. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  274. Monn Silvano                   64 Zürich                           640  (1) Männer/910
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:01.16,2  640   128. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  275. Schildknecht Stefan            62 Berikon                          639  (1) Männer/911
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:01.36,6  639   129. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  276. Käser Guido                    63 Zürich                           637  (1) Männer/915
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:02.11,6  637   131. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  276. Trabucchi Maurizio, CH         59 Fresian Team                     637  (1) Männer/915
         2:52.46,3  637    51. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  278. Jud Markus                     58 Zürich                           636  (1) Männer/918
             -----  ---    --- ¦  3:05.57,9  636    63. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  279. Zollinger Beat                 65 Winterthur                       635  (1) Männer/921
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:02.46,7  635   132. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  279. Meili Rolf                     65 Obfelden                         635  (1) Männer/921
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:02.54,0  635   133. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  281. Dünner Thomas                  61 Zollikon                         634  (1) Männer/923
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:03.07,6  634   134. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  282. Wanner Todd                    64 Zürich                           632  (1) Männer/925
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:03.45,8  632   135. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  283. Ritter Robert                  65 Zug                              629  (1) Männer/930
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:49.25,5  629    32. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  283. Arquint Stefan                 57 Birmensdorf ZH                   629  (1) Männer/930
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:04.32,8  629   136. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  285. Bühlmann Martin                62 Stallikon                        628  (1) Männer/933
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:04.55,5  628   137. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  286. Reimann Daniel                 64 Thalwil                          627  (1) Männer/935
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:05.10,0  627   138. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  287. Cerri Paolo                    57 Uetikon am See                   626  (1) Männer/937
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:05.31,4  626   139. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  287. Wyser Norbert                  56 Rüti-GL                          626  (1) Männer/937
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:05.32,7  626   140. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  289. Burri Thomas                   63 Seegräben                        625  (1) Männer/939
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:05.42,3  625   141. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  290. Kleczka Wilfried               63 München                          622  (1) Männer/942
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:06.41,1  622   143. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  290. Grossenbacher Marius           62 Erlenbach                        622  (1) Männer/942
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:06.36,3  622   142. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  292. Stüben Harald                  61 Schwerzenbach                    620  (1) Männer/947
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:07.18,6  620   145. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  292. Schirm Walter                  63 D-Gerlingen                      620  (1) Männer/947
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:07.08,5  620   144. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  292. Mori Norbert                   63 Bülach                           620  (1) Männer/947
             -----  ---    --- ¦  3:10.45,2  620    64. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  295. Mazotti Christian              60 Perly                            616  (1) Männer/957
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  3:07.31,2  616    43. ¦ 
  296. Zaugg Bernhard                 64 Zürich                           615  (1) Männer/959
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:08.49,9  615   146. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  297. Meeusen Paul                   65 Thalwil                          614  (1) Männer/961
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:09.02,4  614   147. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  298. Ganser Michael                 64 Tann                             613  (1) Männer/964
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:09.32,1  613   148. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  298. Lobmaier Ivo                   60 Genève                           613  (1) Männer/964
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  3:13.33,9  613    42. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  298. Troyon Jacques                 61 Lausanne                         613  (1) Männer/964
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  3:13.47,5  613    43. ¦  1:18.06,9  ---    60. ¦ 
  301. Vogel Martin                   61 Bergdietikon                     611  (1) Männer/969
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:10.03,1  611   149. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  302. Nemeth Andreas                 63 Zürich                           608  (1) Männer/972
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:10.57,5  608   150. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  303. Ciancaleoni Maurizio           63 I-Invorio                        607  (1) Männer/976
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:11.13,8  607   151. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  304. Kleczka Michael                59 D-Stuttgart                      606  (1) Männer/979
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:11.40,2  606   153. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  304. Schön René                     56 Zürich                           606  (1) Männer/979
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:11.29,8  606   152. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  306. Müller Thomas-Joe              63 Zürich-Seebach                   605  (1) Männer/983
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:11.49,1  605   154. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  307. Rüedi Daniel                   62 Russikon                         604  (1) Männer/985
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:12.21,9  604   155. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  308. Nussberger Benno               63 Bülach                           601  (1) Männer/988
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:13.03,5  601   156. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  309. Kuhn Bernhard                  59 Widen                            596  (1) Männer/990
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:14.46,2  596   157. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  310. Köhler Frank                   62 Leonberg                         594  (1) Männer/994
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:15.24,3  594   158. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  311. Derham Timothy                 64 Bellerose 11001 NY               593  (1) Männer/995
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:15.42,9  593   159. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  312. Lerch Samuel                   58 Zürich                           591  (1) Männer/996
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:16.29,1  591   160. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  313. Mona Daniel                    63 Zwingen                          590  (1) Männer/999
             -----  ---    --- ¦  1:19.48,1  ---    14. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  3:10.34,8  590    30. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  314. Mächler Anton                  60 Schübelbach                      588  (1) Männer/100
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:17.19,4  588   161. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  315. Etter Christian                65 Fribourg                         586  (1) Männer/100
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:18.15,8  586   162. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  316. Facchin Mario                  65 Dietikon                         585  (1) Männer/100
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:18.31,3  585   163. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  317. Wegener Michael                63 Rutschwil-Dägerlen               583  (1) Männer/100
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:19.00,3  583   164. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  318. Buchmeier Peter                58 Zürich                           582  (1) Männer/100
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:19.28,0  582   165. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  319. Mäder Hansueli                 65 Diepoldsau                       580  (1) Männer/100
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:20.07,2  580   166. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  320. Girod Guy, Nyon                65 CNN-Tri Nyon                     579  (1) Männer/100
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  3:19.26,1  579    44. ¦ 
  321. Sentürk Cengiz                 64 Wil SG                           561  (1) Männer/101
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:26.47,1  561   167. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  322. Veiel Georg                    57 Karlsfeld                        556  (1) Männer/102
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:28.39,4  556   168. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  323. Wirnsberger Rolf               60 Stallikon                        553  (1) Männer/102
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:30.01,0  553   169. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  324. Krumes Andreas                 62 Uitikon Waldegg                  546  (1) Männer/102
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:32.38,4  546   170. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  325. Seiler Daniel                  64 Zürich                           542  (1) Männer/102
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:34.06,7  542   171. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  326. Schlosser Jan                  64 Riedikon                         493  (1) Männer/103
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:55.17,7  493   172. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  327. Kikuchi Naobumi                63 Küsnacht ZH                      468  (1) Männer/103
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         4:07.56,2  468   173. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.