(10) CS CIRCUIT Hauptklasse

CREDIT SUISSE CIRCUIT 2000 - (10) CS CIRCUIT Hauptklasse

 Rang  Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
                         Melide¦               Solothurn¦                     Zug¦              Schwarzsee¦ 
                 Züri-Triathlon¦                Lausanne¦                    Nyon¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Alder Peter, Chur              72 Tri Team Henniez               3'979  (5) Männer/1. 
         1:50.36,3  996     3. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  1:53.36,0  990     2. ¦ 
         1:59.10,6  974     4. ¦  1:58.50,1 1000     1. ¦  1:56.26,7  993     2. ¦ 
    2. Mauch Christoph, Sempach Stadt 71 Tri Team Henniez               3'967  (5) Männer/2. 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  1:48.59,8  978     4. ¦  1:52.28,5 1000     1. ¦ 
         1:58.30,5  980     3. ¦  2:00.20,5  987     3. ¦  1:55.39,4 1000     1. ¦ 
    3. Mackay Paul, Möhlin            78 Wildcats Tri-Team              3'941  (6) Männer/3. 
         1:51.00,7  992     4. ¦  2:01.53,9  971     4. ¦  1:47.54,2  988     2. ¦  1:58.28,6  949    10. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:00.31,8  985     4. ¦  1:58.26,0  976     4. ¦ 
    4. Zgraggen Lukas, Buochs         67 TriZofing.-SwissAuktion.c      3'909  (5) Männer/4. 
         1:58.52,8  927    18. ¦  1:58.22,2 1000     1. ¦  1:48.43,8  980     3. ¦  1:56.13,9  967     7. ¦ 
         2:00.44,3  962     5. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
    5. von Flüe Bruno, Goldau         71 TriZofing.-SwissAuktion.c      3'899  (4) Männer/5. 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:01.32,3  973     3. ¦  1:49.57,4  969     6. ¦  1:54.07,2  985     3. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  1:58.56,1  972     5. ¦ 
    6. Rechsteiner Dominik, Wittenbac 71 Triathlon Team Henniez         3'873  (4) Männer/6. 
         1:50.17,2  999     2. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  1:53.36,9  938    11. ¦  1:54.59,8  978     5. ¦ 
         2:01.14,5  958     6. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
    7. Brocard Didier, Grandson       77 Tri Team Henniez               3'843  (4) Männer/7. 
         1:55.27,9  954     9. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  1:56.10,4  968     6. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:04.59,8  950     6. ¦  1:59.02,6  971     6. ¦ 
    8. Flückiger Michael, Zug         73 Triathlon Team Zugerland       3'804  (5) Männer/8. 
         1:56.16,6  947    11. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  1:52.14,5  950     8. ¦  1:56.39,4  964     8. ¦ 
         2:03.36,6  939     7. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:02.32,7  943     9. ¦ 
    9. Invernizzi Bruno, Quartino     71 Tri Team Ticino                3'793  (6) Männer/9. 
         1:59.24,3  923    21. ¦  2:02.45,4  964     6. ¦  1:57.27,7  907    18. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:04.16,8  934     8. ¦  2:05.30,6  946     7. ¦  2:01.50,4  949     8. ¦ 
   10. Schaffer Jürg, Münchenbuchsee  71 TriZofing.-SwissAuktion.c      3'784  (6) Männer/10.
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:03.07,2  961     8. ¦  1:59.21,7  893    21. ¦  1:57.52,0  954     9. ¦ 
         2:04.34,2  932     9. ¦  2:07.43,2  930     9. ¦  2:03.22,2  937    11. ¦ 
   11. Cattori Jean-Marc, Ascona      74 Tri Team Ticino                3'739  (4) Männer/12.
         1:55.49,3  951    10. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  1:53.02,6  943     9. ¦  2:00.41,5  931    13. ¦ 
         2:07.07,2  914    13. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   12. Schmid Patrick, Onex           66 Triathlon Club Genève          3'718  (6) Männer/13.
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:04.15,4  952     9. ¦  1:57.48,5  905    19. ¦  2:01.09,0  928    16. ¦ 
         2:06.20,5  919    11. ¦  2:09.14,7  919    12. ¦  2:07.24,9  907    18. ¦ 
   13. Meister Stephan, Landschlacht  75 Triathlon Club Frauenfeld      3'711  (5) Männer/14.
         1:57.38,5  936    14. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  1:49.31,1  973     5. ¦  2:04.41,9  901    23. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:15.39,2  876    28. ¦  2:08.20,3  901    21. ¦ 
   14. Boichat Cédric, Vandoeuvres    69 Triathlon Club Genève          3'709  (6) Männer/15.
         1:58.22,5  931    15. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  1:54.07,4  934    12. ¦  2:11.55,3  852    43. ¦ 
         2:07.13,3  913    14. ¦  2:08.36,4  924    10. ¦  2:05.42,4  920    14. ¦ 
   15. Leiser Reto, Boniswil          75 Tri Team Ticino                3'703  (5) Männer/16.
         1:57.06,3  941    12. ¦  2:08.25,2  921    21. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:02.13,8  920    17. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:10.04,5  913    15. ¦  2:05.30,9  921    13. ¦ 
   16. Würmli Bruno, Hausen am Albis  78 Team Velorado                  3'696  (5) Männer/18.
         1:59.40,2  921    24. ¦  2:05.49,5  940    13. ¦  1:55.02,7  927    14. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:07.54,3  908    15. ¦  2:10.52,8  907    16. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   16. Bamert Marc, Meilen            73 LC Meilen Triathlon            3'696  (4) Männer/18.
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:05.39,1  942    12. ¦  1:50.26,0  965     7. ¦  2:00.46,0  931    14. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:14.45,2  858    38. ¦ 
   18. Schmid Sandro                  78 Laax GR                        3'685  (5) Männer/20.
         2:10.22,6  845    63. ¦  2:04.23,7  951    10. ¦  1:57.14,9  909    16. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:09.30,4  917    14. ¦  2:07.14,4  908    17. ¦ 
   19. Spycher Dominik, Eschenz       72 Triathlon Club Frauenfeld      3'680  (4) Männer/21.
         1:58.25,7  930    16. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  1:55.17,7  925    15. ¦  2:04.50,3  900    24. ¦ 
         2:05.31,3  925    10. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   20. Chalverat Richard, Satigny     69 Team Cycle Performance         3'652  (5) Männer/25.
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  1:57.25,6  908    17. ¦  2:03.35,2  910    19. ¦ 
         2:11.02,8  886    20. ¦  2:09.27,2  917    13. ¦  2:06.04,0  917    15. ¦ 
   21. Leumann Martin                 73 Rüti ZH                        3'614  (6) Männer/29.
         2:04.04,9  888    39. ¦  2:06.41,8  934    16. ¦  2:00.42,4  883    24. ¦  2:03.44,0  909    20. ¦ 
         2:12.01,7  880    21. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:10.51,7  883    25. ¦ 
   22. Amstad Thomas, Aadorf          70 Tri Team Aadorf                3'612  (4) Männer/30.
         2:01.17,2  908    27. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:04.38,2  902    22. ¦ 
         2:06.35,3  917    12. ¦  2:14.08,5  885    22. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   23. Golliard Christophe, Givisiez  71 Tri Team Fribourg              3'611  (6) Männer/31.
         2:02.48,9  897    35. ¦  2:09.07,0  916    25. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:05.37,5  895    25. ¦ 
         2:09.30,6  897    17. ¦  2:14.01,6  886    21. ¦  2:08.17,8  901    20. ¦ 
   24. Messikommer Urs, Bauma         71 Triathlon Team Aadorf          3'610  (5) Männer/32.
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:03.13,5  865    29. ¦  2:06.46,9  887    29. ¦ 
         2:08.17,8  905    16. ¦  2:11.03,9  906    17. ¦  2:06.48,1  912    16. ¦ 
   25. Zamboni Andrea, Muralto        70 Tri Team Ticino                3'604  (4) Männer/33.
         2:01.41,2  905    31. ¦  2:07.12,8  930    18. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:10.38,3  889    19. ¦  2:15.00,9  880    23. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   26. Kolly Christophe, Genève       71 CNN Tri Nyon                   3'589  (4) Männer/34.
         2:02.14,6  901    32. ¦  2:09.15,7  915    26. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:08.35,2  874    33. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:08.35,5  899    22. ¦ 
   27. Imfeld Marcel, Sarnen          78 Triathlon Club Hergiswil       3'570  (6) Männer/36.
         2:04.55,0  882    42. ¦  2:10.52,3  904    30. ¦  1:59.46,7  890    22. ¦  2:08.44,0  873    35. ¦ 
         2:09.52,9  894    18. ¦  2:15.08,3  879    24. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   28. Rosenberger Oliver, Schaffhaus 78 Tristar Schaffhausen           3'566  (4) Männer/37.
         2:01.24,5  907    29. ¦  2:11.39,0  899    31. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:06.18,9  890    27. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:12.51,9  870    31. ¦ 
   29. Rüttimann Christoph            79 Düdingen                       3'533  (4) Männer/39.
         2:03.04,1  895    36. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:06.52,0  886    30. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:15.28,2  877    26. ¦  2:12.07,3  875    28. ¦ 
   30. Fayet Claude, Gland            76 CNN Tri Nyon                   3'530  (5) Männer/40.
         2:02.46,9  897    34. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:03.48,7  861    30. ¦  2:08.35,9  874    34. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:15.34,7  876    27. ¦  2:10.57,9  883    26. ¦ 
   31. Meichtry Yvan, Morges          77 CNN Tri Nyon                   3'518  (7) Männer/41.
         2:06.49,7  869    51. ¦  2:12.09,1  895    32. ¦  2:00.35,9  884    23. ¦  2:09.46,7  866    37. ¦ 
         2:13.28,6  870    24. ¦  2:17.21,8  865    29. ¦  2:17.22,6  841    44. ¦ 
   32. Fayet Alexandre, Nyon          74 CNN Tri Nyon                   3'501  (5) Männer/43.
         2:05.09,0  880    43. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:01.08,0  880    25. ¦  2:09.24,2  869    36. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:18.16,1  859    31. ¦  2:12.32,9  872    30. ¦ 
   33. Pola Eros, Gerra Piano         73 Tri Team Ticino                3'486  (5) Männer/47.
         2:19.24,4  790    93. ¦  2:12.28,5  893    34. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:15.08,8  859    29. ¦  2:17.50,6  862    30. ¦  2:12.31,8  872    29. ¦ 
   34. Loser Cornel, Uster            73 X-Dream Rappi                  3'467  (5) Männer/50.
         2:06.32,8  870    49. ¦  2:09.52,5  911    27. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:15.13,7  831    47. ¦ 
         2:16.34,0  850    32. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:18.16,2  836    46. ¦ 
   35. Wyss Kaspar, Zürich            71 Triathlon Club Veloatelie      3'464  (5) Männer/51.
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:14.48,9  878    38. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:10.08,7  864    38. ¦ 
         2:14.17,3  865    26. ¦  2:18.30,2  857    33. ¦  2:17.30,2  841    45. ¦ 
   36. Grandjean Stéphane, Avully     70 Tri Genève                     3'449  (7) Männer/52.
         2:14.13,1  821    76. ¦  2:15.24,8  874    40. ¦  2:04.40,0  855    31. ¦  2:10.54,8  859    40. ¦ 
         2:18.19,1  840    37. ¦  2:19.05,4  854    35. ¦  2:14.18,5  861    36. ¦ 
   37. Saxer Christophe, Udligenswil  71 Tri Club Sursee Equipe N       3'446  (7) Männer/54.
         2:05.59,7  874    48. ¦  2:18.15,8  856    50. ¦  2:06.13,5  844    32. ¦  2:16.26,0  824    50. ¦ 
         2:15.27,3  857    30. ¦  2:18.19,9  859    32. ¦  2:19.22,3  829    49. ¦ 
   38. Hungerbühler Sven              77 Thalwil                        3'395  (4) Männer/57.
         2:10.38,9  843    65. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:08.35,4  829    34. ¦  2:10.51,6  859    39. ¦ 
         2:14.22,2  864    27. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   39. Zotter Harald, Grimisuat       70 Triathlon Club Genève          3'376  (4) Männer/60.
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:15.00,4  876    39. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:18.43,8  810    57. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:23.36,6  827    41. ¦  2:13.59,4  863    33. ¦ 
   40. Müller Marco, Zürich           68 Tri-Club Zürich                3'372  (4) Männer/61.
         2:11.45,7  836    70. ¦  2:16.21,2  868    44. ¦  2:09.03,4  826    36. ¦  2:13.31,1  842    45. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   41. Reber Markus                   71 Hallwil                        3'348  (4) Männer/64.
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:15.42,6  872    43. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:19.10,7  808    59. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:21.10,9  841    38. ¦  2:19.41,2  827    50. ¦ 
   42. Maillefer Joël, Echallens      69 Develop Tai team               3'326  (4) Männer/66.
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:16.32,4  866    46. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:18.30,9  838    38. ¦  2:26.55,1  808    47. ¦  2:21.59,2  814    53. ¦ 
   43. Leman Dirk, Bevaix             72 Vignoble                       3'315  (4) Männer/69.
         2:11.38,1  837    69. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:13.28,1  799    44. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:24.04,6  824    42. ¦  2:15.06,9  855    39. ¦ 
   44. Stahlberger Simon              76 Thalwil                        3'280  (4) Männer/71.
         2:14.01,1  822    75. ¦  2:23.03,1  827    70. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:18.06,0  814    53. ¦ 
         2:22.12,3  817    51. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   45. Grogg Urs                      70 Münchenbuchsee                 3'263  (4) Männer/72.
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:18.54,0  852    55. ¦  2:15.18,6  788    47. ¦  2:15.43,4  828    49. ¦ 
         2:26.02,1  795    68. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   46. Disler Andy                    76 Ballwil                        3'244  (6) Männer/73.
         2:22.09,9  775   103. ¦  2:21.00,1  839    60. ¦  2:09.29,2  823    37. ¦  2:23.36,1  783    70. ¦ 
         2:25.23,2  799    67. ¦  2:32.23,1  779    61. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   47. Richon Yves, Le Sentier        67 Tri Team Vallée du Joux        3'238  (5) Männer/74.
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:19.35,0  848    58. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:20.02,9  803    62. ¦ 
         2:23.23,9  810    57. ¦  2:32.50,7  777    65. ¦  2:33.05,1  755    77. ¦ 
   48. Martignier Stephane, Prilly    73 CNN Tri Team                   3'226  (4) Männer/77.
         2:10.49,7  842    67. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:18.15,5  813    54. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:30.30,1  789    56. ¦  2:27.50,3  782    66. ¦ 
   49. Pozzo Pietro                   67 Le Landeron                    3'211  (4) Männer/78.
         2:16.06,6  809    86. ¦  2:22.29,5  830    67. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:27.32,3  787    75. ¦  2:31.14,5  785    59. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   50. Pache Alain, Gingins           70 CNN Tri Nyon                   3'209  (4) Männer/79.
         2:15.59,1  810    84. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:11.01,4  813    39. ¦  2:18.19,4  813    55. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦    59.52,5  ---    13. ¦  2:29.34,0  773    71. ¦ 
   51. Monnet Olivier, Randogne       76 Triathlon Club Valais          3'190  (4) Männer/81.
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:22.24,6  831    66. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:19.59,9  803    61. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:33.59,9  771    70. ¦  2:27.11,9  785    64. ¦ 
   52. Romanens Pierre, Fribourg      73 Tri-Team Fribourg              3'179  (4) Männer/83.
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:18.43,1  768    51. ¦  2:18.57,8  809    58. ¦ 
         2:22.51,0  813    53. ¦  2:30.32,9  789    57. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   53. Canepa Jorge Jr, Pully         67 Hood Cycles                    3'139  (6) Männer/87.
         2:27.18,2  748   115. ¦  2:23.23,2  825    71. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:25.32,3  772    75. ¦ 
         2:29.35,6  776    83. ¦  2:35.03,6  766    74. ¦  2:33.30,0  753    80. ¦ 
   54. Dumalle Florian, Meyrin        73 Meyrin Natation                3'105  (4) Männer/90.
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:22.51,8  828    68. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:24.37,7  777    73. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:37.59,1  752    81. ¦  2:34.30,1  748    81. ¦ 
   55. Hänni Martin                   74 Längenbühl                     3'089  (4) Männer/91.
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:24.45,8  817    74. ¦  2:17.11,5  777    48. ¦  2:22.50,3  787    68. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:47.37,5  708    98. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   56. Ruchti Alain, Ecublens VD      78 Rushteam Ecublens              3'085  (4) Männer/92.
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:28.20,4  797    79. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:32.44,3  736    83. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:30.59,6  787    58. ¦  2:31.05,6  765    72. ¦ 
   57. Kühni Mathias                  68 Bern                           3'064  (4) Männer/94.
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:29.06,0  793    81. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:25.00,4  775    74. ¦ 
         2:31.46,2  765    92. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:38.07,3  731    87. ¦ 
   58. Rebetez François               76 Genève                         3'061  (4) Männer/96.
         2:21.42,8  777   101. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:31.22,1  767    90. ¦  2:35.55,6  762    77. ¦  2:33.07,9  755    78. ¦ 
   59. Brönnimann Frédéric, Le Vaud   67 CNN Tri-Nyon                   2'971  (4) Männer/100
         2:26.44,2  751   114. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:22.05,7  750    54. ¦  2:29.18,3  753    80. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:41.12,1  717    95. ¦ 
   60. Burren Dominic, Fribourg       77 Tri Team Henniez               2'970  (3) Männer/102
         1:51.19,4  990     5. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  1:46.39,0 1000     1. ¦  1:54.43,2  980     4. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   61. Aerny Renaud, Nyon             72 CNN Tri Nyon                   2'962  (4) Männer/103
         2:27.37,0  746   116. ¦  2:32.25,7  776    90. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:47.51,3  707    99. ¦  2:37.45,3  733    86. ¦ 
   62. Kullmann Anthony               72 La Chaux-de-F.                 2'925  (4) Männer/108
         2:31.38,0  726   122. ¦  2:30.29,6  786    85. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:43.40,9  687    91. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:43.32,5  726    95. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   63. Die Alfonso, Aarau             67 Tri Club Aarau                 2'883  (4) Männer/109
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:38.37,9  746    99. ¦  2:35.29,9  685    60. ¦  2:32.35,5  737    82. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:41.40,4  715    97. ¦ 
   64. Bacher Cédric, Payerne         76 Developpe Tri Team             2'837  (5) Männer/111
         2:39.29,8  691   133. ¦  2:36.00,5  758    93. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:41.10,1  697    88. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:51.53,3  691   104. ¦  2:52.01,5  672   107. ¦ 
   65. Trachsel Florian               77 Biel/Bienne                    2'810  (6) Männer/112
         2:41.30,9  682   138. ¦  2:38.18,5  747    98. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:45.16,2  680    92. ¦ 
         2:45.32,0  701   150. ¦  2:54.44,9  680   111. ¦  3:10.24,2  607   111. ¦ 
   66. Burnier Claude, Boussens       71 Develop Tri Team               2'805  (4) Männer/113
             -----  ---    --- ¦  1:56.25,7  ---    33. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:43.00,8  689    90. ¦ 
         2:43.50,8  709   141. ¦  2:54.42,8  680   110. ¦  2:38.58,4  727    92. ¦ 
   67. Joussemet Jérome               72 F-Nantes                       2'804  (3) Männer/114
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  1:59.30,6  941    11. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:09.05,7  920    11. ¦  2:02.37,1  943    10. ¦ 
   68. Eggertswyler Dominik           74 St. Silvester                  2'720  (3) Männer/117
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:06.36,4  934    15. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:02.26,5  918    18. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:13.13,9  868    32. ¦ 
   69. Gmür Stefan, Grenchen          76 sporteria.ch                   2'648  (3) Männer/120
         2:05.41,2  876    46. ¦  2:08.49,9  918    22. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:11.33,3  854    41. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   70. Bühler Bernhard, Saland        77 Tri-Team-Aadorf                2'611  (3) Männer/122
         2:06.45,6  869    50. ¦  2:16.25,5  867    45. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:08.28,7  875    32. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   71. Riat Arnaud, Chevenez          77 Puissance 3                    2'593  (3) Männer/123
         2:04.44,8  883    41. ¦  2:13.10,5  888    35. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:24.28,9  822    43. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   72. Zaugg Andy, Mont-sur-Lausanne  69 Triathlon Team Pully-Nat.      2'520  (3) Männer/126
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:17.46,4  816    51. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:19.12,7  853    36. ¦  2:15.46,3  851    41. ¦ 
   73. Ryser Roman                    79 Domdidier                      2'519  (3) Männer/127
         2:10.48,6  842    66. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:15.33,2  829    48. ¦ 
         2:16.52,4  848    33. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   74. Clerc Olivier                  71 Monthey                        2'446  (3) Männer/131
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:18.34,7  854    52. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  1:08.35,4  ---     7. ¦ 
         2:25.08,5  800    64. ¦  2:30.00,1  792    52. ¦  1:11.48,8  ---     9. ¦ 
   75. Macquat Cédric                 76 Porrentruy                     2'406  (3) Männer/132
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:21.19,4  837    61. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:27.38,6  786    76. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:27.39,3  783    65. ¦ 
   76. Kriknoff Serge, F-Ville La Gra 66 Tri Vallée de Joux             2'393  (3) Männer/133
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:23.10,4  811    54. ¦  2:31.46,4  782    60. ¦  2:24.32,5  800    61. ¦ 
   77. Ruchti Stéphane, Chavannes     71 Rushteam Ecublens Tri          2'387  (3) Männer/134
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:18.13,1  856    49. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:32.48,0  777    64. ¦  2:33.13,2  754    79. ¦ 
   78. Fatzer Marco                   69 Lachen SZ                      2'366  (3) Männer/135
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:25.01,6  816    75. ¦  2:17.39,1  774    49. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:29.36,5  776    84. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   79. Colombo Gianmarco              73 Ascona                         2'338  (3) Männer/139
         2:22.38,1  772   106. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:13.18,6  800    43. ¦  2:26.39,2  766    76. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   80. Toth Richard, Chéserex         67 Triathlon Club Genève          2'333  (3) Männer/141
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:29.10,8  778    81. ¦  2:33.12,0  775    68. ¦  2:28.13,5  780    68. ¦ 
   81. Wegmüller Julien               75 Sévery                         2'301  (3) Männer/143
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:29.53,1  789    83. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:35.25,8  764    75. ¦  2:34.35,2  748    82. ¦ 
   82. Kuhn Marcel                    79 Rikon im Tösstal               2'298  (3) Männer/144
         2:18.41,7  794    91. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:38.47,6  748    83. ¦  2:32.56,3  756    76. ¦ 
   83. Notari François                68 F-Cruseilles                   2'227  (3) Männer/150
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:29.10,7  793    82. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:29.28,1  752    81. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:49.23,5  682   104. ¦ 
   84. Aeschlimann Sacha, Vevey       70 CNN Tri Nyon                   2'166  (3) Männer/154
         2:26.21,7  753   113. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:51.46,8  691   103. ¦  2:40.05,9  722    93. ¦ 
   85. Ferrari Cyrille                74 Porrentruy                     2'096  (3) Männer/160
         2:38.42,2  694   132. ¦  2:52.10,5  687   104. ¦  2:29.08,2  715    56. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   86. Brauer Jarrod, Möhlin          74 Wildcats Tri Team              1'976  (2) Männer/162
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         1:57.34,1  988     2. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  1:56.59,9  988     3. ¦ 
   87. Bacher Steeves, Cossonay-Ville 69 Developers Tri Team            1'911  (3) Männer/164
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:01.06,9  ---    37. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  1:12.53,9  ---     7. ¦ 
         2:59.26,1  647   191. ¦  3:09.56,5  625   122. ¦  3:00.47,7  639   110. ¦ 
   88. Schwarz Michael, Uster         72 Asics Bianchi                  1'907  (2) Männer/165
         1:53.32,8  970     7. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  1:59.59,6  937    12. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   89. Ettlin Andi, Ibach             71 VMC Ibach                      1'830  (2) Männer/169
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:06.13,8  937    14. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:05.53,0  893    26. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   90. Rickli Stephan, Evilard        70 Triathlon Club Seeland         1'827  (2) Männer/170
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:07.54,7  925    19. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:04.34,7  902    21. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   91. Leemann Martin                 73 St. Pelagiberg                 1'816  (2) Männer/171
         1:59.30,6  922    22. ¦  2:12.21,5  894    33. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   92. Duboux Frédéric, Lausanne      69 Dotti-Francois Sports Clu      1'811  (2) Männer/172
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:11.24,2  904    19. ¦  2:07.28,7  907    19. ¦ 
   93. Brechbühl Beat, Langnau i. E.  68 Parkpre Puma                   1'809  (2) Männer/173
         1:59.37,0  921    23. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:10.09,1  888    23. ¦ 
   94. Zbinden Pascal, Steinhausen    72 Team Brooks                    1'790  (2) Männer/174
         2:03.21,1  893    37. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  1:58.46,7  897    20. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   95. Giger Thomas, Wettswil         70 Triclub Säuliamt               1'759  (2) Männer/177
         2:02.39,1  898    33. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:14.50,4  861    28. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   96. Kirmser Tobias, Muttenz        78 Tri / VC Allschwil             1'756  (2) Männer/178
         2:01.33,5  906    30. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:12.16,3  850    44. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   97. Payot Thomas, Duillier         77 CNN Tri Nyon                   1'751  (2) Männer/179
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:02.05,0  873    27. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:15.16,2  878    25. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   98. De Jonghe Eric, St-Prex        74 cova tri nyon                  1'747  (2) Männer/182
         2:00.40,4  913    26. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:22.25,6  834    39. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   99. Christen Pirmin                73 Berikon                        1'737  (2) Männer/183
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:18.11,0  ---    --- ¦  2:02.46,1  868    28. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:13.35,0  869    25. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  100. Kübler Florian, Zürich         73 TRIZO, Triclub Züri Ober       1'734  (2) Männer/184
         2:08.49,7  855    58. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:12.05,8  879    22. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  101. Klotz Matthias                 72 Biel/Bienne                    1'723  (2) Männer/185
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:21.58,1  833    63. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:13.29,3  890    20. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  102. Behr Claudius, Marly           76 Tri Fribourg                   1'715  (2) Männer/186
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:11.49,0  853    42. ¦ 
         1:34.12,2  ---     6. ¦    56.29,7  ---     4. ¦  2:14.07,3  862    34. ¦ 
  103. Frigg Ralf, Davos Platz        71 Triathlon Team Glarnerlan      1'714  (2) Männer/188
         2:06.49,8  869    52. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:17.27,4  845    36. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  104. Marth Christoph, Zürich        74 UNI                            1'696  (2) Männer/191
         2:09.28,2  851    59. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:17.26,6  845    35. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  105. Zurlinden Markus, Holderbank S 72 Triathlon Club Zofingen        1'681  (2) Männer/193
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:15.24,8  874    40. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:19.22,1  807    60. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  106. Annen Thierry                  69 St-Saphorin-Morges             1'675  (2) Männer/196
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:23.08,3  830    40. ¦  2:16.42,9  845    43. ¦ 
  107. Thies Alain                    67 Dudelange                      1'665  (2) Männer/197
         2:11.57,2  835    72. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:19.49,9  830    40. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  108. Gasser Nicolas                 74 Lengnau BE                     1'663  (2) Männer/198
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:18.44,8  853    54. ¦  2:11.32,0  810    41. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  109. Kohout Stefan                  76 Hausen b. Brugg                1'658  (2) Männer/199
         2:11.14,8  839    68. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:21.45,1  819    49. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  110. Portmann Markus, Gossau SG     70 Mac Speed Team                 1'645  (2) Männer/200
         2:14.37,5  818    79. ¦  2:22.58,4  827    69. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  111. Occhilupo Sandro, Satigny      73 Meyrin Natation                1'643  (2) Männer/201
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:18.32,0  854    51. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:30.27,0  789    55. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  112. Wunderlin Ralf                 66 Wallbach                       1'630  (2) Männer/205
         2:11.55,1  835    71. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:26.05,0  795    69. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  113. Frey Manuel, Auenstein         75 Tri-Club Aarau                 1'626  (2) Männer/206
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:23.11,4  811    55. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:21.47,0  815    52. ¦ 
  114. Oppliger Christophe, Buchillon 72 Tri Team Dotti Francois        1'614  (2) Männer/211
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:26.18,9  812    46. ¦  2:24.08,5  802    59. ¦ 
  115. Chenal Pierre-Olivier          67 Châtillon JU                   1'613  (2) Männer/212
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:23.38,9  824    72. ¦  2:15.08,4  789    46. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  115. Cornelis Marc, Genève          68 Triathlon Club Genève          1'613  (2) Männer/212
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:26.56,1  808    48. ¦  2:23.31,3  805    56. ¦ 
  117. Carrillat François             77 F-Thonon                       1'610  (2) Männer/214
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:28.57,8  797    50. ¦  2:22.08,6  813    54. ¦ 
  118. Fok Marcel                     68 Binz                           1'605  (2) Männer/216
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:22.26,9  815    52. ¦  2:30.20,4  790    53. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  119. Amigo Hervé, Genève            70 Tri Club Genève                1'603  (2) Männer/217
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:28.38,0  799    49. ¦  2:23.41,7  804    57. ¦ 
  120. Heiniger Roland, Eschlikon TG  66 Triathlon Club Aadorf          1'600  (2) Männer/218
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:22.20,9  831    65. ¦  2:18.32,2  769    50. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  121. Schäfer Remo                   75 Gerolfingen                    1'594  (2) Männer/220
         2:20.36,3  783    99. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:18.33,7  811    56. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  122. Golfetto Christophe, Vufflens- 66 Dotti Turtles                  1'593  (2) Männer/221
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:30.20,9  790    54. ¦  2:23.59,6  803    58. ¦ 
  123. Ricklin Sun, Zürich            71 Santa Monica                   1'591  (2) Männer/222
         2:22.41,3  772   107. ¦  2:24.31,6  819    73. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  124. Graf Jürg, Thun                72 Club SG Spiezathlon            1'585  (2) Männer/224
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:23.18,8  784    69. ¦ 
         2:24.55,3  801    63. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  124. Wullschleger Patrick, Perly    71 TriBike                        1'585  (2) Männer/224
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:24.16,1  779    72. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦    59.18,1  ---     8. ¦  2:23.27,1  806    55. ¦ 
  126. Kurmann Andreas                67 Rafz                           1'584  (2) Männer/226
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:28.51,8  795    80. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:22.31,2  789    67. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  127. Schlosser Christian, Niedergös 69 Tri Club Aarau                 1'580  (2) Männer/228
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:20.55,4  839    59. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:36.42,0  741   105. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  128. Overney Thierry, Chambésy      74 Meyrin Natation                1'572  (2) Männer/231
         2:14.57,8  816    80. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:28.45,6  756    79. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  129. Gadola Vic                     68 Haldenstein                    1'571  (2) Männer/232
         2:18.29,2  795    90. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:29.33,6  776    82. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  130. Filli Martin                   68 Davos Platz                    1'566  (2) Männer/233
         2:22.26,9  773   105. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:26.30,4  793    72. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  131. Stoffel Richard                68 Zürich                         1'562  (2) Männer/234
         2:22.59,0  770   109. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:21.59,4  792    66. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  1:07.07,4  ---    59. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  132. Gaydou Fabrice                 76 F-Douvaine                     1'534  (2) Männer/238
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:33.05,9  776    67. ¦  2:32.27,2  758    75. ¦ 
  133. Geyer Mario                    66 Muttenz                        1'525  (2) Männer/239
         2:22.13,0  775   104. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:34.47,6  750    98. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  134. Kunze Axel                     68 Zürich                         1'518  (2) Männer/242
         2:25.10,0  759   111. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:28.05,2  759    78. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  135. Brünisholz Fredy               72 Plasselb                       1'510  (2) Männer/244
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:32.09,7  777    89. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:33.16,3  733    84. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  136. Müller Daniel, Gland           73 CNN Tri Nyon                   1'508  (2) Männer/246
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:39.24,0  745    85. ¦  2:31.25,1  763    73. ¦ 
  137. Molleman Roger                 67 Au ZH                          1'506  (2) Männer/247
         2:32.00,5  725   124. ¦  2:31.24,8  781    88. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  138. Carlier David                  72 Aubonne                        1'504  (2) Männer/249
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:39.43,0  744    86. ¦  2:31.59,2  760    74. ¦ 
  139. Schnüriger Michael, Zürich     70 TCZ                            1'500  (2) Männer/250
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:36.46,3  755    95. ¦  2:23.02,8  745    55. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  140. Berset Jean-Baptiste           72 La Sagne NE                    1'487  (2) Männer/254
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:28.01,4  759    77. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:38.44,9  728    90. ¦ 
  141. Moskofian Marc, F-Chevry       74 Triasco Ste Marguerite         1'478  (2) Männer/256
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:40.22,3  740    88. ¦  2:36.39,9  738    85. ¦ 
  141. Schnyder Eric                  72 Lamboing                       1'478  (2) Männer/256
         2:29.37,8  736   121. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:40.07,9  742    87. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  143. Aerni Dominik                  71 Zürich                         1'472  (2) Männer/258
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:37.24,0  752    96. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:41.09,9  720   131. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  144. Riederer Lukas                 69 Urdorf                         1'446  (2) Männer/260
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:38.48,8  708    86. ¦ 
         2:37.16,5  738   106. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  145. Bucher Adrian, Aarburg         67 Tri-Team Bucher                1'436  (2) Männer/263
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:36.00,9  758    94. ¦  2:37.09,8  678    61. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  146. Sangiorgio Adrian              70 Caslano                        1'435  (2) Männer/264
         2:36.32,6  704   129. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:38.54,8  731   114. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  147. Azzaretto Stéphane             72 Cheseaux                       1'433  (2) Männer/265
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:41.22,5  720   134. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:42.06,8  713    98. ¦ 
  148. Ware Eric                      71 Montherod                      1'413  (2) Männer/269
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:50.41,8  696   102. ¦  2:41.17,0  717    96. ¦ 
  149. Baumann Christian              73 Lausanne                       1'407  (2) Männer/270
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:55.01,5  678   113. ¦  2:38.33,6  729    89. ¦ 
  150. Kapron Zennon                  76 Zürich                         1'392  (2) Männer/272
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:46.48,4  674    94. ¦ 
         2:41.42,9  718   136. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  150. Fridell Christian              71 Rougemont                      1'392  (2) Männer/272
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:53.20,3  685   106. ¦  2:43.29,4  707   100. ¦ 
  152. Scalia Maurzio                 66 Rüti ZH                        1'382  (2) Männer/275
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:34.54,1  688    59. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:47.13,7  694   157. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  153. Borgeaus Pierre, Boussens      67 Triathlon Team CSPL            1'381  (2) Männer/276
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:54.11,8  682   107. ¦  2:45.26,7  699   103. ¦ 
  154. Bang Enric, Birmensdorf        72 Tri Team Ticino                1'378  (2) Männer/277
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:45.50,6  713   102. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:54.34,5  665   185. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  155. Mounier Jean-Luc               66 Morges                         1'346  (2) Männer/281
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:56.28,8  673   115. ¦  2:51.50,8  673   106. ¦ 
  156. Bollat Olivier                 68 Corsier-sur-Vevey              1'331  (2) Männer/283
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:38.18,2  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:45.52,7  678    93. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  3:01.50,0  653   120. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  157. Bolinger Jean M.               71 Lausanne                       1'308  (2) Männer/285
         2:45.07,6  667   142. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:01.10,5  641   196. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  158. Gräser Michael, Zürich         68 Triathlon Club Zürich          1'297  (2) Männer/287
         2:48.27,8  654   143. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:00.31,8  643   195. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  159. Egner Jan-Hendrik              67 Männedorf                      1'255  (2) Männer/291
         2:57.34,1  620   146. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:02.52,8  635   200. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  160. Keller Markus, Bubikon         67 Tri Team Henniez               1'000  (1) Männer/296
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         1:56.11,4 1000     1. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  160. Hug Reto, Buchs SG             75 Tri Team Henniez               1'000  (1) Männer/296
         1:50.13,3 1000     1. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  162. Deanaz Cedric, F-Carrieres sur 76 Sartrouville                     993  (1) Männer/298
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  1:59.34,5  993     2. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  163. Aigroz Mikaël, Château-d'Oex   78 Club Mont Pollier / Tri N        980  (1) Männer/299
         1:52.27,2  980     6. ¦  2:00.56,1  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  164. Wenk Christian, Zürich         74 TriZofing.-SwissAuktion.c        974  (1) Männer/300
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:01.28,5  974     2. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
           55.22,6  ---     1. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  165. Walser Reto, Forch             65 TRIZO                            969  (1) Männer/301
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:02.07,0  969     5. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  166. Grütter Andreas+Kohler Peter+K 75 Asics Bianchi                    964  (1) Männer/302
         1:54.17,0  964     8. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  1:18.18,1  ---    18. ¦ 
  167. Muhlenberg Jan, D-Hannover     78 Wildcats                         963  (1) Männer/303
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:02.52,7  963     7. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  168. Achleitner Philippe, Zug       74 Tri Team Zugerland               959  (1) Männer/304
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:00.34,8  959     7. ¦ 
  169. Sundberg Swen                  74 D-Herzogenaurach                 955  (1) Männer/305
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:04.19,5  955     5. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  170. Hug Bernhard, Baar             73 Triathlon Team Zugerland         945  (1) Männer/306
           59.38,0  ---     1. ¦  2:05.11,8  945    11. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  171. Szekeres Stephan, Basel        79 Tri Team Henniez                 941  (1) Männer/307
         1:57.06,5  941    13. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  171. Riederer Sven, Zürich          81 Tri Team Willet-Bianchi          941  (1) Männer/307
         1:56.36,9  ---     2. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  1:53.18,7  941    10. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:06.25,7  ---     3. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  173. Girardet David, Yverdon-les-Ba 79 CNN Tri Nyon                     934  (1) Männer/309
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:03.46,2  934    12. ¦ 
  174. von Allmen Konrad, Olten       69 Tri Team Bucher Bikesport        932  (1) Männer/311
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:06.59,9  932    17. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  175. Magyar Balazs, Reinach BL      81 Tri VC Allschwil                 931  (1) Männer/312
         2:00.46,0  ---     7. ¦  2:08.03,5  ---     6. ¦  1:54.31,1  931    13. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:11.04,4  ---     4. ¦  2:08.13,3  ---     4. ¦ 
  176. Bonazzi Luca                   73 I-Domodossola                    930  (1) Männer/313
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:07.40,7  930     8. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  177. Wäffler Reto, Schaffhausen     77 Tri Team Asics-Bianchi/ N        929  (1) Männer/314
         1:59.44,6  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:00.59,1  929    15. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  178. Valli Alessandro, I-Lurate     75 OSG Guanzate                     927  (1) Männer/315
         1:58.47,5  927    17. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  179. Macfarllane Thomas             75 AUS-Brisbane                     926  (1) Männer/316
         1:58.56,7  926    19. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  180. Franc Wilhelm, Busswil         76 Finishers Klub Winterthur        924  (1) Männer/317
         1:59.17,1  924    20. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  181. Schwob Tom, Liestal            68 Schmutz Sport                    922  (1) Männer/318
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:08.18,3  922    20. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  182. Klauser Philipp, Zumikon       73 TRIZO Uni                        917  (1) Männer/319
         2:00.05,4  917    25. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  182. Meister Thierry                73 F-Raedersdorf                    917  (1) Männer/319
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:09.03,9  917    24. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  182. Tunner Thomas, Grafenried      72 Tri Team Hollenweger             917  (1) Männer/319
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:08.58,0  917    23. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  185. Gartenmann Philipp, Zürich     70 Free Radicalf Switzerland        908  (1) Männer/323
         2:01.19,2  908    28. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         1:30.46,5  ---     3. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  186. Kamm Marcel, Zürich            66 Triathlon Club Veloatelie        905  (1) Männer/326
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:10.42,2  905    28. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  187. Walter Urs, Neunkirch          75 Tristar Schaffhausen             904  (1) Männer/327
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:10.49,4  904    29. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  187. Favre Pascal                   79 F-Etray                          904  (1) Männer/327
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:11.19,7  904    18. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  189. Caprez Alfi, Rüti ZH           ?? LC Meilen Tri                    889  (1) Männer/331
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:06.26,3  889    28. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  190. Wallimann Patrick              73 Alpnach Dorf                     888  (1) Männer/332
         2:04.01,2  888    38. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  191. Mischler Roland                69 Steffisburg                      886  (1) Männer/334
         2:04.18,1  886    40. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  192. Mathys Stephan, Lyss           75 MR Feelgood                      885  (1) Männer/335
             -----  ---    --- ¦  1:39.06,2  ---     2. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:10.39,7  885    24. ¦ 
  193. Stampfli Markus, Büren SO      67 Cicli Patrik                     881  (1) Männer/336
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:14.17,2  881    37. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  193. Schlüchter Roland, Lyss        78 Tri Club Seeland                 881  (1) Männer/336
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:14.17,1  881    36. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  193. Guibert Arnaud                 75 F-Saint Philbert                 881  (1) Männer/336
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:11.08,3  881    27. ¦ 
  196. Cattin Philippe, Neuenhof      67 Uni                              880  (1) Männer/339
         2:05.14,4  880    44. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  196. Oberholzer Clemens, Luzern     71 Triathlon Club Hergiswil         880  (1) Männer/339
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:01.10,3  880    26. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  196. Vazquez Vincent, Fribourg      72 Tri Team Fribourg                880  (1) Männer/339
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:07.40,4  880    31. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  199. Grelli Reto, Agno              73 Attantide                        878  (1) Männer/343
         2:05.32,2  878    45. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  200. Werner Thomas                  67 D-Kissing                        874  (1) Männer/346
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:12.53,4  874    23. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  200. Studer Gregor, Giswil          79 Tri Team Obwalden                874  (1) Männer/346
         2:05.59,2  874    47. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  200. Pivato Emanuel                 70 Baar                             874  (1) Männer/346
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:15.26,0  874    42. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  203. Donato Bruno+Boris Mury+Dejong 72 Les Feignasses                   865  (1) Männer/351
         2:07.17,8  865    53. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  1:01.49,2  ---     2. ¦ 
  203. Moser Christoph, Boll          69 Tri Team Bern                    865  (1) Männer/351
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:16.44,3  865    47. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  205. Ciscato Paolo, I-Milano        79 DDS                              862  (1) Männer/355
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:14.10,0  862    35. ¦ 
  206. Kocher Frank, Muttenz          69 1 Peu Fou Triteam                861  (1) Männer/357
         2:07.58,6  861    54. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  207. Gerber Martin                  70 Münchenstein                     859  (1) Männer/358
         2:08.16,1  859    55. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  207. Dornier Benoit                 75 F-Besançon                       859  (1) Männer/358
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:14.32,8  859    37. ¦ 
  209. Tylli Niclas, Zürich           72 Uni                              858  (1) Männer/361
         2:08.25,4  858    56. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  209. Willi Rico                     68 Adliswil                         858  (1) Männer/361
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:17.53,8  858    48. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  211. Kunkel Steffen                 75 D-Laufach                        856  (1) Männer/364
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:18.47,0  856    34. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  211. Hutter Gregor, Rorschach       78 ASVZ Zürich                      856  (1) Männer/364
         2:08.38,9  856    57. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  211. Gehring Markus                 75 Thalwil                          856  (1) Männer/364
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:15.42,0  856    31. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  214. Hunziker Erwin                 66 Bern                             853  (1) Männer/367
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:18.38,0  853    53. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  214. Schmid Ivan                    77 Laax GR                          853  (1) Männer/367
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:15.29,2  853    40. ¦ 
  216. Khezzane Noreddine             67 F-Franconville                   851  (1) Männer/369
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:19.28,9  851    37. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  217. Müller Michele, Buchs ZH       66 Triathlon Club Veloatelie        849  (1) Männer/371
         2:09.40,9  849    60. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  217. Dorn Michael                   69 Zürich                           849  (1) Männer/371
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:19.19,7  849    56. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  219. Frei Andreas, Frauenfeld       72 Triathlon Team Aadorf            848  (1) Männer/375
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:19.31,8  848    57. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  219. Zwahr Thomas                   78 München                          848  (1) Männer/375
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:16.58,2  848    34. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  221. Caverzasio Michele, Pregassona 68 Tri Team Lugano                  846  (1) Männer/380
         2:10.14,3  846    62. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  221. Fairhurst Peter                72 Lausanne                         846  (1) Männer/380
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:16.40,2  846    42. ¦ 
  221. Pauling Dirk, Villnachern      68 Tri Club Aarau                   846  (1) Männer/380
         2:10.08,8  846    61. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  224. Schneuwly Patrick, Fribourg    70 Frugivores                       843  (1) Männer/383
         2:10.35,8  843    64. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  225. Kopp Beat                      77 Lüterkofen-Ichert                835  (1) Männer/392
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:21.45,4  835    62. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  225. Appel Steffen                  67 Unterseen                        835  (1) Männer/392
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:07.42,5  835    33. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  227. Konrad Mario                   79 Engelskirchen                    834  (1) Männer/394
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:19.14,1  834    39. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  227. Grogg Robert                   71 Schönbühl-Urtenen                834  (1) Männer/394
             -----  ---    --- ¦  1:11.16,3  ---    30. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:14.47,2  834    46. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  229. Meister Mathieu                73 F-Lutter                         833  (1) Männer/396
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:21.58,8  833    64. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  230. Parziale Luigi                 66 Reconvilier                      831  (1) Männer/399
         2:12.35,4  831    73. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  230. Gacond Sébastien               78 La Chaux-de-F.                   831  (1) Männer/399
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦    56.07,7  ---     1. ¦  2:19.03,6  831    47. ¦ 
  232. Flückiger Bruno, Wädenswil     75 Tri Team Bern                    830  (1) Männer/402
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:19.17,5  830    48. ¦ 
  232. Castelberg Ralph, Zürich       79 Triathlon Club Zürich            830  (1) Männer/402
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:19.51,8  830    41. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  234. Sourisseau Hérve               75 Zürich                           829  (1) Männer/405
         2:12.54,5  829    74. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  1:08.42,7  ---     8. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  1:09.46,0  ---     8. ¦ 
  235. Olbrecht Willi, Uhwiesen       72 Tristar Schaffhausen             826  (1) Männer/408
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:09.00,0  826    35. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  235. Holfeld Frank                  77 Konstanz                         826  (1) Männer/408
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:20.34,4  826    42. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  237. Tempini Marco                  76 Domat/Ems                        825  (1) Männer/411
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:20.41,2  825    43. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  238. Schildknecht Ronnie            79 Thalwil                          824  (1) Männer/412
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:20.54,8  824    44. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  239. Müller Michele                 66 Buchs                            822  (1) Männer/415
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:21.19,9  822    45. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  240. Gardavaud Yves, F-Les Rousses  69 Grouse Triathlon Versoul         821  (1) Männer/417
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:24.34,6  821    44. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  240. Maggi Stefano                  69 I-Cortile San Martino            821  (1) Männer/417
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:21.28,9  821    46. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  242. Thommen Alain                  73 Affoltern am Albis               820  (1) Männer/421
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:10.38,3  ---    14. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:21.40,5  820    47. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  243. Marcaid Jakob, Dänikon ZH      77 Free Radicals                    819  (1) Männer/422
         2:14.25,1  819    77. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  243. Oberli Frédéric, Moutier       70 RM Team                          819  (1) Männer/422
         2:14.32,7  819    78. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  243. Jud Roland                     69 Zürich                           819  (1) Männer/422
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:21.42,8  819    48. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  246. Talamona Marcel                68 Bulle                            817  (1) Männer/426
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:21.30,4  817    51. ¦ 
  246. Sperlich Billy                 77 D-Dietingen                      817  (1) Männer/426
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:22.11,5  817    50. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  248. Ungaro Nicolas                 77 Carouge GE                       815  (1) Männer/432
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:07.42,1  ---     6. ¦  1:07.21,3  ---     6. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:25.43,9  815    45. ¦  1:02.40,7  ---     2. ¦ 
  248. Grogg Robert                   71 Ostermundigen                    815  (1) Männer/432
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:10.43,4  815    38. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  248. Gyagang Gontscho               66 Wädenswil                        815  (1) Männer/432
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:17.51,2  815    52. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  251. Ammann Thomas                  69 Birsfelden                       812  (1) Männer/438
         2:15.41,6  812    81. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  251. Blana Andreas                  69 D-Augsburg                       812  (1) Männer/438
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:11.12,5  812    40. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  253. Walt Bernhard                  67 Effretikon                       811  (1) Männer/440
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:25.54,5  811    76. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  253. Eray David                     73 Moutier                          811  (1) Männer/440
         2:15.47,9  811    82. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  255. Gregg Robert                   71 Schönbühl                        810  (1) Männer/442
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:23.21,0  810    56. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  255. Rüeger Frédéric, Hünenberg     71 UBS Tri Club                     810  (1) Männer/442
         2:15.56,1  810    83. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:09.11,3  ---     9. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  255. Schmucki Daniel, Davos Platz   72 Uni                              810  (1) Männer/442
         2:15.59,7  810    85. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  258. Dietrich Jörg                  66 D-Königstein                     809  (1) Männer/446
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:23.36,4  809    58. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  259. Voegeli Heiko                  76 Volketswil                       808  (1) Männer/450
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:10.59,4  ---    16. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:23.43,8  808    60. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  259. Ettling Sebastien              78 D-Pforzheim                      808  (1) Männer/450
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:23.43,5  808    59. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  261. Gasser Olivier                 76 F                                806  (1) Männer/455
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:26.47,9  806    77. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  262. Mury Alexandre, Borex          76 Cova Tri Nyon                    804  (1) Männer/462
         2:16.59,7  804    87. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦    59.38,9  ---    10. ¦  1:09.27,8  ---     7. ¦ 
  262. Meier Christian                67 Winterthur                       804  (1) Männer/462
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:24.26,6  804    61. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  264. Bieri Markus                   66 Brugg AG                         803  (1) Männer/464
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:12.43,2  803    42. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  265. Ménès Gaël, Neuchâtel          73 Vignoble                         802  (1) Männer/465
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  1:09.33,8  ---    11. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:24.10,5  802    60. ¦ 
  265. Leimbert Yves                  75 Effretikon                       802  (1) Männer/465
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:24.49,1  802    62. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  265. Achleitner Gregor, Zug         71 Tri Team Zugerland               802  (1) Männer/465
         2:17.17,0  802    88. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  268. Cocconi Fabrizio, Locarno      71 Tri Team Ticino                  801  (1) Männer/468
         2:17.31,4  801    89. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  269. Schwaller Markus               73 Hubersdorf                       799  (1) Männer/470
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:27.59,5  799    78. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  269. Lengwiler Roman                76 Willerzell                       799  (1) Männer/470
             -----  ---    --- ¦  1:48.17,9  ---    20. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:25.20,6  799    65. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  269. Bieg Jörg                      68 D-Konstanz                       799  (1) Männer/470
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:25.22,6  799    66. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  272. Luchsinger Patrick, Ennenda    79 Triathlon Team Glarnerlan        798  (1) Männer/474
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:20.48,9  798    63. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  273. Schifferle Mike, Hochdorf      73 Hochdorf                         797  (1) Männer/477
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:09.50,0  ---    12. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:24.56,0  797    62. ¦ 
  274. Descoeudres Jerome, Echandens  75 Rushteam Ecublens Tri            795  (1) Männer/480
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:29.20,1  795    51. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  274. Gloor Walty                    67 Zürich                           795  (1) Männer/480
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:10.20,1  ---    13. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:26.08,6  795    71. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  274. Fromentin Olivier              67 Pully                            795  (1) Männer/480
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:26.07,3  795    70. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  277. Schelling Hubert               68 Bern                             793  (1) Männer/484
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:21.49,7  793    65. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  277. Lüthi Patrick                  69 Bremgarten b. Bern               793  (1) Männer/484
             -----  ---    --- ¦  1:43.16,5  ---     9. ¦  2:06.13,9  ---     4. ¦  2:21.45,2  793    64. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  279. Muoser Bruno                   67 Altdorf UR                       792  (1) Männer/486
         2:19.06,1  792    92. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:16.51,4  ---    23. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  280. Gasser Olivier                 76 St. Lou                          791  (1) Männer/487
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:26.44,0  791    73. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  281. Zoller Roland, Schaffhausen    72 Tri Star Schaffhausen            789  (1) Männer/490
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:15.03,1  789    45. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  282. Wenz Marc A                    68 D-Durach                         788  (1) Männer/491
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:27.19,5  788    74. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  282. Caracciolo Antonio             68 Wikon                            788  (1) Männer/491
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:30.08,0  788    84. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  284. Schudel Markus, Elgg           74 Mac-Speed-Team                   787  (1) Männer/494
         2:20.00,0  787    95. ¦  1:46.25,5  ---    15. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  284. Molina Gabriele                78 Canobbio                         787  (1) Männer/494
         2:20.01,7  787    96. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  284. Grunder Bruno, Heimberg        69 Tri Steffisburg                  787  (1) Männer/494
         2:19.59,6  787    94. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  287. Märki Stefan                   68 Zürich                           786  (1) Männer/497
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:30.32,3  786    86. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  287. Chevailler Raphael, Neuchâtel  74 VC Courtetelle                   786  (1) Männer/497
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:27.03,0  786    63. ¦ 
  287. Cupin Maurice, Bern            66 Tri Team Bern                    786  (1) Männer/497
         2:20.10,9  786    97. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  290. Cuenca Carlos                  72 Zürich                           785  (1) Männer/500
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:23.15,3  ---    29. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:27.54,6  785    77. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  290. Schär Christoph, Zürich        73 Uni                              785  (1) Männer/500
         2:20.21,0  785    98. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  292. Gilg Jerome                    75 Wallisellen                      784  (1) Männer/502
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:30.56,9  784    87. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  293. Lhorme Arnaud                  75 F-Marseille                      783  (1) Männer/503
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:28.19,9  783    78. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  294. Gössi Reto                     67 Küssnacht am Rigi                781  (1) Männer/507
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:13.26,9  ---    18. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:28.38,1  781    79. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  294. Karppinen Saku, Le Grand-Sacon 71 Tri Club Genève                  781  (1) Männer/507
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:28.00,7  781    67. ¦ 
  296. Crivelli Steve                 71 Stabio                           780  (1) Männer/509
         2:21.08,3  780   100. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  296. Neuenschwander Christian       67 Seedorf BE                       780  (1) Männer/509
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:24.09,7  780    71. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  298. Burri Beat, Bülach             70 Impuls Triathlon Club            779  (1) Männer/513
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:29.04,7  779    80. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  298. Muller Christian, Echandens-De 67 Dotti                            779  (1) Männer/513
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:32.31,2  779    62. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  300. Gervaix François               70 Lausanne                         778  (1) Männer/516
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:32.36,1  778    63. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  301. Rüegg Philipp, Mönchaltorf     76 Trizo                            777  (1) Männer/517
         2:21.50,5  777   102. ¦  1:43.18,9  ---    11. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  302. Thierry Laurent                72 Préverenges                      776  (1) Männer/519
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:33.00,7  776    66. ¦  1:04.53,2  ---    10. ¦ 
  302. Rabenseifner Eric, St-Prex     74 Developtri Team                  776  (1) Männer/519
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  1:02.02,9  ---    18. ¦  2:28.55,0  776    69. ¦ 
  302. Nussbaumer Jürg, Gossau SG     69 Tri Team Nuts Tree               776  (1) Männer/519
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:28.55,2  776    70. ¦ 
  305. Rossier Alain, Renens VD       74 Rushteam Ecublens                775  (1) Männer/523
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:33.18,6  775    69. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  306. Enderes Ralph                  66 Zug                              774  (1) Männer/525
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:20.04,8  ---    25. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:30.04,1  774    85. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  307. Jossen Stefan                  68 Zürich                           773  (1) Männer/526
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:30.14,8  773    86. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  308. Strebel Michael                75 Wohlen                           772  (1) Männer/527
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:30.26,5  772    87. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  308. Feroce Adrian                  70 Gossau ZH                        772  (1) Männer/527
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:33.13,8  772    91. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  308. Kaufmann Stefan                74 Geroldswil                       772  (1) Männer/527
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:30.29,6  772    88. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  311. Rossi Graziano                 67 Chiasso                          771  (1) Männer/531
         2:22.52,1  771   108. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  312. Demierre Steve, Lausanne       75 Triathlon Team CSPL              770  (1) Männer/535
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:34.08,8  770    71. ¦  1:04.32,0  ---     9. ¦ 
  312. Broillet Steeves, Chavannes-Re 70 Rushteam Ecublens Tri            770  (1) Männer/535
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:34.19,6  770    73. ¦  1:05.58,7  ---    16. ¦ 
  312. Gaydou Cyril                   79 F-Douvaine                       770  (1) Männer/535
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:34.18,3  770    72. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  315. Gander Urs                     68 Horgen                           768  (1) Männer/539
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:31.14,2  768    89. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  316. Kunz Erich                     79 Nänikon                          767  (1) Männer/540
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:31.22,3  767    91. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  317. Siedler Jean-Claude            71 Bassersdorf                      765  (1) Männer/542
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:34.43,1  765    92. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  318. Murer Patrick, Petit-Lancy     69 Triathlon Club Genève            764  (1) Männer/543
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:35.31,2  764    76. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  319. Lussi Stefan                   70 Zürich                           762  (1) Männer/548
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:32.17,0  762    93. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  319. Götz Marcel, Langnau am Albis  69 UBS Tri Club                     762  (1) Männer/548
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:32.22,6  762    94. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  319. Renz Raphael                   70 Therwil                          762  (1) Männer/548
         2:24.34,2  762   110. ¦  1:47.27,1  ---    18. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  322. Landtwing Thomas               75 Thayngen                         760  (1) Männer/555
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:20.10,0  760    52. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  323. Frei Urs, Zürich               75 Uni                              758  (1) Männer/561
         2:25.16,5  758   112. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  323. Krötsch Volker                 74 D-Darmstadt                      758  (1) Männer/561
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:36.45,1  758    78. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  325. Steiner Lars                   73 Hausen am Albis                  757  (1) Männer/567
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:20.48,5  757    53. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  325. Baltermia Reto                 69 Allschwil                        757  (1) Männer/567
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:33.23,2  757    95. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  327. Hale Nicholas                  67 Grandvaux                        756  (1) Männer/570
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:37.06,9  756    79. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  328. Fleury Laurent                 67 Ecublens VD                      755  (1) Männer/571
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:37.14,3  755    80. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  328. Spalinger Simon                74 Zürich                           755  (1) Männer/571
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:33.46,0  755    96. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  328. Meier Markus                   72 Windlach                         755  (1) Männer/571
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:33.51,2  755    97. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  331. Hegel Martial                  77 St-Blaise                        750  (1) Männer/581
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:38.18,3  750    82. ¦  1:02.35,9  ---     1. ¦ 
  331. Maller Andy                    70 Kappel SO                        750  (1) Männer/581
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:37.40,8  750    97. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  333. Egger Rolf                     70 Männedorf                        749  (1) Männer/583
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:35.04,9  749   100. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  333. Huber Thomas                   66 Zumikon                          749  (1) Männer/583
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:34.55,7  749    99. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  335. Jaberg Thomas                  69 Täuffelen                        747  (1) Männer/588
             -----  ---    --- ¦  1:46.51,7  ---    17. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:39.03,6  747    84. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  335. Bürgisser Urs, Buchberg        68 Triathlon Club Baden             747  (1) Männer/588
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:35.29,1  747   101. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  335. Manser Christoph               71 Marthalen                        747  (1) Männer/588
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:35.29,8  747   102. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  338. Künzler Sascha                 75 Zürich                           746  (1) Männer/592
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:35.41,0  746   103. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  339. Heeb Ingo, Trimmis             71 Tri-Team-Calanda                 745  (1) Männer/593
         2:27.48,2  745   117. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  340. Schlapbach Roberto, Zürich     74 Uni                              744  (1) Männer/598
         2:28.04,2  744   118. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  340. Maestre Jean                   66 Petit-Lancy                      744  (1) Männer/598
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:35.24,5  744    83. ¦ 
  342. Fuchs Werner                   70 Thalwil                          743  (1) Männer/600
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:36.11,4  743   104. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  343. Forrest Andrew, Nyon           72 CNN Tri Nyon                     742  (1) Männer/603
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:14.21,7  ---    19. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:35.51,0  742    84. ¦ 
  344. Cosimetti Fabio, Renens VD     72 Devolop Tri Team                 740  (1) Männer/609
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:40.32,2  740    89. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  345. Jaquier Stéphane               70 Vessy                            739  (1) Männer/610
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:40.40,8  739    90. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  345. Brütsch Fabian, Zürich         76 Uni                              739  (1) Männer/610
         2:29.06,6  739   119. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  347. Glittenberg Frank              70 D-Sindelfingen                   738  (1) Männer/613
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:37.22,8  738   107. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  347. Wagner Ulrich                  69 Baden                            738  (1) Männer/613
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:37.25,8  738   108. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  349. Jenzer Gregor, Solothurn       ?? Uni                              737  (1) Männer/615
         2:29.21,6  737   120. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  349. Kennel Kaspar                  73 Zürich                           737  (1) Männer/615
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:37.26,7  737   109. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  351. Frick Patrick                  75 Sins                             736  (1) Männer/623
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:37.43,1  736   110. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  351. Lasry Pierre                   72 F-Paris 07                       736  (1) Männer/623
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:41.17,0  736    91. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  353. Twerenbold Gerry               71 Zürich                           735  (1) Männer/626
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:37.57,4  735   111. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  353. Lauterbach Jürgen              69 Bayreuth                         735  (1) Männer/626
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:38.02,7  735   112. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  355. Märki Reto                     71 Vevey                            731  (1) Männer/633
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:38.51,6  731   113. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  356. Gagliardi Rocco                69 F-Eybens                         730  (1) Männer/636
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:38.20,7  730    88. ¦ 
  356. Gerster Oliver                 73 Oberdorf BL                      730  (1) Männer/636
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:38.58,2  730   115. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  358. Eberle Alex                    68 Mörschwil                        729  (1) Männer/639
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:09.46,7  ---    11. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:39.14,0  729   116. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  358. Kopp Ralf                      71 Lyssach                          729  (1) Männer/639
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:42.10,6  729   100. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  358. Crisinel Jeremie, Rueyres      71 La Foulee Bussigny               729  (1) Männer/639
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:42.59,0  729    92. ¦  1:06.37,5  ---    20. ¦ 
  358. Guerraoui Racmid               67 Montherod                        729  (1) Männer/639
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:43.00,3  729    93. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  362. Lehner Vincent                 74 Zürich                           728  (1) Männer/643
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:39.25,8  728   117. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  363. Toncelli Gianluca, I-Napoli    69 Tri Star Napoli                  727  (1) Männer/644
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  1:04.55,4  ---    40. ¦  2:38.53,4  727    91. ¦ 
  363. Neumann Olaf                   69 D-München                        727  (1) Männer/644
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:39.45,1  727   121. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  363. Heer Andreas                   75 Zürich                           727  (1) Männer/644
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:39.45,0  727   120. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  363. Huber Frank                    72 Dittingen                        727  (1) Männer/644
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:39.44,4  727   119. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  363. Gobbi Stefano                  66 I-Cortile San Martino            727  (1) Männer/644
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:39.41,2  727   118. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  363. Maître Arnaud                  73 Boncourt                         727  (1) Männer/644
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:43.26,4  727    94. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  369. Bänziger Ralph                 69 Ottenbach                        726  (1) Männer/651
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:33.22,7  ---    43. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:40.00,0  726   123. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  369. Glanzmann Ivo                  71 Dallenwil                        726  (1) Männer/651
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:39.54,5  726   122. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  371. Roggenboss Kurt                70 Zürich                           725  (1) Männer/656
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:43.05,0  725   101. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  371. De Rose Nick, USA-California   78 Calpoly                          725  (1) Männer/656
         2:31.55,8  725   123. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  371. Meyer Frank                    70 Zürich                           725  (1) Männer/656
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:40.06,7  725   124. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  371. Rynhoud Gary                   70 Lachen SZ                        725  (1) Männer/656
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:41.33,0  ---    52. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:40.10,4  725   125. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  375. Ramazzi Manolo                 69 Gravesano                        723  (1) Männer/663
         2:32.20,1  723   125. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  375. Theiler Karl                   73 Zürich                           723  (1) Männer/663
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:40.36,5  723   126. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  377. Wespi Patrick                  69 Zürich                           722  (1) Männer/666
             -----  ---    --- ¦  1:15.01,6  ---    16. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:40.47,0  722   127. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  377. Bachmann Matz                  66 Zürich                           722  (1) Männer/666
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:40.55,0  722   128. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  379. Saillen Lionel                 72 Martigny                         721  (1) Männer/668
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:41.04,2  721   129. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  379. Giroud Thierry, Collombey      66 Biomill Team                     721  (1) Männer/668
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:44.46,6  721    96. ¦  1:12.02,0  ---    10. ¦ 
  379. Hauser Daniel                  70 Urdorf                           721  (1) Männer/668
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:41.06,8  721   130. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  382. Schaffauser Adrian             78 Geroldswil                       720  (1) Männer/673
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:41.15,0  720   132. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  382. Villiger Marco                 74 Beinwil (Freiamt)                720  (1) Männer/673
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:41.18,0  720   133. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  384. Lamm Ralph                     66 Konstanz                         719  (1) Männer/677
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:41.26,6  719   135. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  385. Oppermann Lars                 72 Genève                           718  (1) Männer/681
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:40.58,8  718    94. ¦ 
  385. Bretscher Lars                 68 Zollikon                         718  (1) Männer/681
         2:33.25,7  718   126. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  387. Lamon Pierre                   74 Lausanne                         717  (1) Männer/684
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:45.33,4  717    97. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  388. Zollinger Erich                68 Wohlen                           716  (1) Männer/689
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:42.10,8  716   137. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  389. Stein Roman                    74 Adliswil                         715  (1) Männer/691
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:42.19,9  715   138. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  390. Kutej Stefan                   68 Kloten                           713  (1) Männer/695
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:42.53,4  713   139. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  391. Kundaeli David, Vevey          69 Tri Team Riviera                 712  (1) Männer/700
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:37.47,7  712    85. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  391. Juilland Alain, Troistorrents  68 Triathlon Club Chablais          712  (1) Männer/700
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:42.16,4  712    99. ¦ 
  393. Rufli Florian, Zürich          70 Rufli's                          711  (1) Männer/705
         2:34.54,7  711   127. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:25.11,3  ---    34. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  394. Dollmann Ralf                  68 München                          709  (1) Männer/707
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:43.49,5  709   140. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  395. Taubert Andy                   67 Zürich                           708  (1) Männer/710
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:43.53,9  708   143. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  395. Tatsuo Murakami                68 Genève                           708  (1) Männer/710
         2:35.40,4  708   128. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  395. Kluser Andreas                 69 Nidau                            708  (1) Männer/710
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:43.53,0  708   142. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  395. Meyer Seth                     69 Thalwil                          708  (1) Männer/710
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:43.54,9  708   144. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  399. Wälti Albert, Steinhausen      69 Triathlon Club Amphibion         707  (1) Männer/716
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:43.32,2  707   101. ¦ 
  399. Grüter Patrick                 70 Küssnacht am Rigi                707  (1) Männer/716
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:23.48,0  ---    30. ¦  2:38.52,1  707    87. ¦ 
         2:11.03,4  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  399. Veronesi Reto                  67 Aesch                            707  (1) Männer/716
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:44.08,9  707   145. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  402. Molina Raphael                 75 Belp                             706  (1) Männer/722
             -----  ---    --- ¦  1:54.21,6  ---    32. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:43.46,9  706   102. ¦ 
  403. Lerch Alexandre                71 Bévilard                         705  (1) Männer/724
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:48.31,7  705   100. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  403. Gosteli Oliver José            73 Zürich                           705  (1) Männer/724
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:44.41,7  705   147. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  403. Gerber Roger                   66 Zürich                           705  (1) Männer/724
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:44.45,1  705   148. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  403. Rossi Danilo                   68 Bülach                           705  (1) Männer/724
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:44.34,9  705   146. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  407. Siegrist Beat                  71 Pratteln                         704  (1) Männer/730
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:48.03,9  704   103. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  407. Unger Christoph                67 Bottmingen                       704  (1) Männer/730
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:44.59,1  704   149. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  409. Recher Thomas                  72 Zürich                           702  (1) Männer/736
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:31.51,9  702    57. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         1:07.52,3  ---    18. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  410. Schubert Kay                   70 Bern                             701  (1) Männer/738
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:45.43,8  701   151. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  410. Levy Frederic                  71 Pully                            701  (1) Männer/738
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:49.30,2  701   101. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  412. Gambardella Giuseppe+Bianchy G 70 CNN Tri Nyon                     700  (1) Männer/741
             -----  ---    --- ¦  1:17.43,7  ---    22. ¦  2:32.13,8  700    58. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  1:24.28,0  ---    28. ¦ 
  413. Treiling Stephan               69 Rheinfelden                      699  (1) Männer/743
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:46.05,8  699   152. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  414. Gasser Patrick                 69 Zürich                           698  (1) Männer/746
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:46.18,9  698   154. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  414. Schweri Daniel                 70 Zürich                           698  (1) Männer/746
         2:37.52,7  698   130. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  414. Krapf Markus                   75 Zürich                           698  (1) Männer/746
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:46.14,5  698   153. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  417. Van Egmond Marc                70 Zürich                           697  (1) Männer/753
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:46.37,3  697   155. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  418. Fivaz Sylvain                  68 Lausanne                         696  (1) Männer/755
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:41.29,9  696    89. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  419. Zoss Christian                 72 Oetwil                           695  (1) Männer/757
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:46.57,4  695   156. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  419. Leuthold Philipp               67 Langnau am Albis                 695  (1) Männer/757
         2:38.27,7  695   131. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  421. Niederberger Werner            67 Herrliberg                       694  (1) Männer/760
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:47.21,4  694   158. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  422. Bohren Stefan                  69 Bonstetten                       693  (1) Männer/763
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:47.35,8  693   159. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  423. Gfrörer Roger                  71 Zürich                           692  (1) Männer/764
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:47.53,5  692   160. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  424. Guldenschuh Markus             73 Zürich                           691  (1) Männer/765
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:48.00,4  691   162. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  424. Raggenbass Kurt                70 Zürich                           691  (1) Männer/765
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:48.07,6  691   163. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  424. Sidler Jean Claude             71 Bassersdorf                      691  (1) Männer/765
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:47.54,4  691   161. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  427. Frei Andreas, Zürich           76 Uni                              689  (1) Männer/775
         2:39.49,0  689   134. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  427. Widmer Andre                   77 Davos Wolfgang                   689  (1) Männer/775
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:52.23,4  689   105. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  429. Kull Reto                      70 St. Gallen                       688  (1) Männer/778
         2:40.10,9  688   136. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  429. Mackie Ashley James            69 Morges Vaud                      688  (1) Männer/778
         2:40.01,0  688   135. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:13.53,0  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  431. Bellwald Roland                76 Therwil                          687  (1) Männer/780
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:49.05,1  687   165. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  431. Aschwanden Jürg                71 Berikon                          687  (1) Männer/780
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:49.02,6  687   164. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  433. Falto Michael, St. Gallen      73 Uni                              686  (1) Männer/782
         2:40.35,6  686   137. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  434. Beck Markus                    68 Zürich                           685  (1) Männer/785
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:49.35,9  685   167. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  434. Mozzeti Corrado                66 Zürich                           685  (1) Männer/785
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:49.32,1  685   166. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  436. Alger Tomia                    79 D-Durach                         684  (1) Männer/789
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:49.41,0  684   169. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  436. Röthlisberger Alain            67 Zürich                           684  (1) Männer/789
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:49.37,8  684   168. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  438. Brägger Ueli                   71 Zürich                           682  (1) Männer/792
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:50.21,0  682   173. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  438. Roda Daniel                    73 Allschwil                        682  (1) Männer/792
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:50.09,4  682   170. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  438. Jenny Marcel                   69 Bonstetten                       682  (1) Männer/792
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:50.16,2  682   172. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  438. Strobel Andrew                 74 Zürich                           682  (1) Männer/792
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:50.11,2  682   171. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  442. Reindl David                   67 Wettswil                         681  (1) Männer/797
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:50.34,9  681   174. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  443. Perrault Jocelyn               71 Villars-sur-Ollon                680  (1) Männer/800
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:24.22,2  ---    32. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:54.45,2  680   112. ¦  1:09.07,7  ---    37. ¦ 
  443. Amstad Aslan                   75 Bassersdorf                      680  (1) Männer/800
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:53.50,2  680   105. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  443. Luchini Umberto                73 Lausanne                         680  (1) Männer/800
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:54.32,6  680   108. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  443. Rogivue Olivier                74 St-Légier-Chiésaz                680  (1) Männer/800
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:54.39,4  680   109. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  447. Baumann Michael                67 Ottenbach                        679  (1) Männer/805
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:50.52,2  679   175. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  448. Granger Henri-Philippe         75 Troistorrents                    678  (1) Männer/809
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:55.13,3  678   114. ¦  1:14.57,5  ---    76. ¦ 
  449. Moro Daniele, Pregassona       72 Qatanka                          677  (1) Männer/810
         2:42.34,3  677   139. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  450. Moll-Thissen Stefan            70 Zürich                           675  (1) Männer/814
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:51.55,2  675   176. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  451. Maillefer Roland               66 Cossonay-Ville                   674  (1) Männer/818
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:51.24,2  674   105. ¦ 
  451. Grassi Damian                  67 München                          674  (1) Männer/818
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:52.12,1  674   177. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  453. Sciullo Christian              72 Kloten                           673  (1) Männer/821
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:52.36,1  673   178. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  453. Sblendorio Gainpietro          67 CH                               673  (1) Männer/821
         2:43.37,0  673   140. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  453. Iannone Simone                 67 CH                               673  (1) Männer/821
         2:43.37,2  673   141. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  456. Fedrizzi Roger                 70 Bassersdorf                      672  (1) Männer/826
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:52.50,0  672   179. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  456. Pidoux Alexandre               72 Villars-le-Comte                 672  (1) Männer/826
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:56.36,4  672   116. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  458. Aschwanden Markus              71 Hausen b. Brugg                  671  (1) Männer/830
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:53.00,2  671   180. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  459. Ramseier Stefan                74 Volketswil                       669  (1) Männer/841
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:53.29,8  669   181. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  460. Baumann Werner                 66 Thalwil                          668  (1) Männer/843
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:53.44,4  668   182. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  461. Gläser Marc                    68 Zürich                           667  (1) Männer/847
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:54.07,5  667   183. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  461. Widmer Gian-Marco              75 St. Gallen                       667  (1) Männer/847
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:54.07,9  667   184. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  463. Francey Hugues                 74 Charrat                          664  (1) Männer/851
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:58.43,0  664   117. ¦  1:17.58,4  ---    95. ¦ 
  464. Keller Matthias                76 Rinikon                          660  (1) Männer/857
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:55.51,6  660   186. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  464. Kämpfer Reto                   73 Biel/Bienne                      660  (1) Männer/857
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:55.52,0  660   187. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  466. Jorgensen Kristian             72 Lausanne                         658  (1) Männer/868
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  3:00.26,4  658   118. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  467. Klotz Eric, Herzogenbuchsee    70 Triathlon Club Solothurn         657  (1) Männer/870
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:51.10,1  657    95. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  468. Raccurt Lionel                 68 F-Thone-les-Bains                655  (1) Männer/877
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  3:01.17,4  655   119. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  469. Müller Thomas                  67 Jona                             653  (1) Männer/882
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:57.44,7  653   188. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  469. Reichle Martin                 67 Hinwil                           653  (1) Männer/882
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:57.53,4  653   189. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  471. Guitton, Le Grand-Saconnex     74 Monaco                           651  (1) Männer/886
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  3:02.24,4  651   121. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  472. Wasinger Benjamin              70 Bassersdorf                      649  (1) Männer/891
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:58.47,0  649   190. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  472. Cretton Benoît                 68 Lausanne                         649  (1) Männer/891
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:58.11,2  649   108. ¦ 
  472. Stettler Marc, Nidau           78 Marc_Stettler@yaoo.com           649  (1) Männer/891
         2:49.43,2  649   144. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  475. Bof Dale                       67 Buchs ZH                         647  (1) Männer/896
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:59.30,0  647   192. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  476. Berger Hanspeter               67 Adliswil                         646  (1) Männer/899
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:59.39,6  646   193. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  477. Decurtins Reto                 66 Brütten                          644  (1) Männer/904
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:00.18,5  644   194. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  478. Lock Graham                    71 Lausanne                         641  (1) Männer/908
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  3:00.22,9  641   109. ¦ 
  479. Sauermann Peter                73 Singen                           639  (1) Männer/911
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:01.46,0  639   197. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  479. Packes Patrick                 72 Embrach                          639  (1) Männer/911
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:46.41,7  639    62. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  481. Schoder Thomas                 71 Birmenstorf AG                   638  (1) Männer/914
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:02.04,0  638   198. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  482. Palma Alberto, I-Marchirolo    72 I Ronman enduranct               636  (1) Männer/918
         2:53.16,0  636   145. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  482. Mettler Thomas                 78 Geroldswil                       636  (1) Männer/918
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:02.26,9  636   199. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  484. Fässler Roland                 69 Wädenswil                        634  (1) Männer/923
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:02.59,9  634   201. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  485. Mosimann Didier                69 Brugg AG                         632  (1) Männer/925
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:03.34,0  632   202. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  486. Künzle Michael                 68 Zürich                           630  (1) Männer/927
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:04.14,0  630   203. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  486. Meier Thomas                   70 Luzern                           630  (1) Männer/927
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:04.16,0  630   204. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  486. Meier Christoph                72 Meilen                           630  (1) Männer/927
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:04.18,8  630   205. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  489. Strähl André                   66 Zürich                           627  (1) Männer/935
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:05.05,2  627   206. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  490. Philbert François              66 Lausanne                         620  (1) Männer/947
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  3:11.28,3  620   123. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  490. Schieferstein Uwe              68 Zürich                           620  (1) Männer/947
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:07.19,4  620   207. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  492. Brandenberger Marc             68 Zürich                           618  (1) Männer/953
             -----  ---    --- ¦  1:24.23,3  ---    28. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:07.59,2  618   208. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  493. Bajramai Selmon                72 Clarens                          617  (1) Männer/956
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:02.08,8  ---    45. ¦  3:12.30,5  617   124. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  494. Vallette D'Osia Patrick        67 Commugny                         616  (1) Männer/957
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:08.20,8  616   209. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  495. Wirrich Boris                  66 Jona                             614  (1) Männer/961
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:09.13,1  614   210. ¦  1:16.00,5  ---   122. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  495. Aeby Patrick                   68 Lutry                            614  (1) Männer/961
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:09.13,9  614   211. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  497. Wälti Roland                   75 Oensingen                        613  (1) Männer/964
             -----  ---    --- ¦  3:12.59,0  613   106. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  498. Imhof Urs                      68 CH                               612  (1) Männer/968
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:09.48,7  612   212. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  499. Welti Roger                    66 Gordevio                         611  (1) Männer/969
         3:00.17,9  611   147. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  500. Bruppacher Christian           68 Männedorf                        609  (1) Männer/971
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:10.44,0  609   213. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  501. Walter Urs                     66 Lindau                           608  (1) Männer/972
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:10.55,2  608   214. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  501. Zillig Andreas, Kaltbrunn      72 Triathlon Club St.Gallen/        608  (1) Männer/972
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:11.00,2  608   215. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  501. Marcoccia Serge, F-Annemasse   70 Sport ouverte                    608  (1) Männer/972
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  3:15.21,0  608   125. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  504. Silva Salmeron                 69 Lamone-Cadempino                 607  (1) Männer/976
         3:01.29,4  607   148. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  504. Dickerhof Dan                  69 Schönenberg ZH                   607  (1) Männer/976
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:11.14,0  607   216. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  506. Giger Claudio                  68 Zürich                           606  (1) Männer/979
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:11.27,0  606   217. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  506. Furrer Daniel                  73 Adliswil                         606  (1) Männer/979
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:11.38,1  606   218. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  508. Bodenmann Dominik              71 Kloten                           605  (1) Männer/983
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:11.58,7  605   219. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  509. Graham Angus                   67 Zürich                           603  (1) Männer/986
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  3:11.42,9  603   112. ¦ 
  510. Mannhart Herbert               43 Feldbrunnen                      600  (1) Männer/989
             -----  ---    --- ¦  3:17.14,1  600   107. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  511. Egli Michael-Patrice           75 Wallisellen                      596  (1) Männer/990
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:14.53,1  596   220. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  512. Hallauer Marc-Antione          76 Zollikon                         595  (1) Männer/993
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:14.58,1  595   221. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  513. Malta Francisco, Eysins        72 CNN Nyon                         591  (1) Männer/996
             -----  ---    --- ¦  1:20.28,5  ---    25. ¦  2:38.05,0  ---    47. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  1:14.22,7  ---   114. ¦  3:15.25,1  591   113. ¦ 
  514. Knorr Adrian                   70 Zürich                           581  (1) Männer/100
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:19.43,0  581   222. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  515. Bälli Ivo                      68 Zürich                           580  (1) Männer/100
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:20.17,8  580   223. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  516. Rissler Simon                  78 Fehraltorf                       579  (1) Männer/100
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:20.29,7  579   225. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  516. Haug Jürgen                    66 D-Frankfurt                      579  (1) Männer/100
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:20.39,0  579   226. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  516. Blaser Christoph               68 Birmensdorf ZH                   579  (1) Männer/100
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:20.21,8  579   224. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  519. Tuozzo Adriano                 72 Zürich                           569  (1) Männer/101
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:23.55,9  569   227. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  520. Oettli Michael                 73 Zürich                           564  (1) Männer/101
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:25.50,5  564   228. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  521. Geiser Beat                    67 Zürich                           553  (1) Männer/102
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:29.57,8  553   229. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  522. Mebert Stephan                 76 Zürich                           510  (1) Männer/103
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:47.25,7  510   230. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.