12ème Triathlon Henniez de Nyon - "W"

                                                                                                                       ¦ Credit Suisse
Kategorie  Rang nom/lieu                       an team/lieu                       Zeit    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte ¦      Total  Rang  Anz  ¦      natation!          chg!         vélo!          chg!       course!
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11          42. Wäger Michael                  61 Steinach                   3:02.00,9   (366)  H/195.        ¦    635 ¦      1'282   63.  (2)  ¦   40.27   46.!   0.55    8.!1:14.03   41.!   1.44   42.!1:04.50   41.!
32           5. Wagnières J-Pierre             54 Gland                      1:12.54,0  (1132)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.33   19.!   1.17    7.!  32.14    3.!   1.05    9.!  23.43    4.!
10         101. Wälti Albert, Steinhausen      69 Triathlon Club Amphibion   2:43.32,2   (114)  H/162.        ¦    707 ¦        707  399.  (1)  ¦   39.35  123.!   2.06  125.!1:06.06   81.!   1.15  104.!  54.28   85.!
10          96. Ware Eric                      71 Montherod                  2:41.17,0   (189)  H/151.        ¦    717 ¦      1'413  148.  (2)  ¦   36.28  118.!   1.31  109.!1:06.51   88.!   1.06   92.!  55.19   90.!
57          11. Waridel Nathalie+Sebastiani Fl 62 00&7 Bond                  1:18.52,9  (2069)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   17.42   23.!   0.52   28.!  32.06    5.!   0.42   30.!  27.29   29.!
57          43. Weber John+Weber Patrick+Chenn ?? Les Pickatenous            1:30.34,1  (2033)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   21.11   45.!   0.59   46.!  36.04   22.!   0.46   41.!  31.32   45.!
34          17. Weber Sylvain                  81 Plan-les-Ouates            1:16.43,4  (1437)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.57   16.!   1.09   10.!  36.02   16.!   1.06   20.!  27.28   19.!
41          15. Wechsler Danielle, Genève 1    61 Lombard Odier+Cie Genève   1:36.37,4  (1573)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.10   12.!   2.10   12.!  44.47   15.!   1.46   15.!  33.42   15.!
30         103. Weeramantry Romesh             67 Genève                     1:19.00,7  (1133)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.23   57.!   1.39   92.!  37.30  113.!   1.24  120.!  27.04  110.!
13           1. Wegelin Christophe, Morges     44 Chiro-Santé                2:39.04,3   (177)  H/143.        ¦    727 ¦      2'951    2.  (5)  ¦   35.59    1.!   1.14    2.!1:10.04    2.!   0.43    1.!  51.03    1.!
10          82. Wegmüller Julien               75 Sévery                     2:34.35,2   (115)  H/125.        ¦    748 ¦      2'301   81.  (3)  ¦   32.48  105.!   1.33  115.!1:03.07   57.!   1.05   88.!  56.00   93.!
11           2. Weil Daniel                    65 Bern                       2:13.26,1   (390)  H/41.         ¦    866 ¦      3'511    3.  (4)  ¦   27.50    6.!   0.59   11.!1:01.44    4.!   0.51   11.!  42.00    3.!
31          38. Welser Richard                 57 Gryon                      1:14.13,8  (1438)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.29   58.!   1.27   49.!  35.26   53.!   0.55   30.!  23.56   31.!
12           6. Weyeneth René, St-Légier-Chiés 46 Triathlon Club Vevey-Rivi  2:35.58,7   (116)  H/131.        ¦    741 ¦      2'955    8.  (4)  ¦   32.20    6.!   1.34   15.!1:09.54    9.!   0.51    1.!  51.18    6.!
14           1. Wild Ruedi, Samstagern         82 SSC RI-SA                  2:05.07,0   (391)  H/14.         ¦    924 ¦      3'667    3.  (6)  ¦   22.55    7.!   0.44   10.!1:01.34    5.!   0.38    4.!  39.14    1.!
40          32. Willard Emanuela               69 Carouge GE                 1:24.47,0  (1600)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.06   53.!   1.19   23.!  39.57   33.!   0.41    1.!  27.42   17.!
55          16. Willenin Claude+Grobet Blaise+ 64 Balafleur                  1:17.34,0  (2078)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   16.54   17.!   1.00   30.!  32.13    9.!   0.41   24.!  26.44   28.!
42           2. Willi Denise, Les Avanchets    48 Triathlon Club Genève      1:36.09,8  (1574)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.22    1.!   1.41    1.!  43.38    2.!   1.13    2.!  35.15    2.!
55          11. Willis Paul+Barnet Andrew+Shel ?? Willis/Barnet/Sheldon      1:14.09,2  (2060)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.44   11.!   0.46   18.!  36.03   24.!   0.34   11.!  23.00   12.!
40           6. Winkler Mireille, Crassier     75 CNN Tri Nyon               1:16.47,5  (1609)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.43   18.!   1.03    9.!  37.37   12.!   0.56   19.!  25.26    9.!
52           5. Wirth Simone                   77 Ipsach                     1:22.33,7  (1707)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   18.03    5.!   1.06    4.!  37.02    4.!   1.01    6.!  25.19    3.!
12           4. Wolf Heinz                     48 Krauchthal                 2:30.46,4   (155)  H/108.        ¦    767 ¦      3'172    4.  (4)  ¦   34.01   11.!   1.54   19.!1:04.12    2.!   1.13   13.!  49.24    4.!
30          69. Wuichet Alexandre              67 Etoy                       1:13.43,0  (1085)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.46   70.!   1.10   46.!  35.31   88.!   0.34    2.!  24.40   74.!
10          55. Wullschleger Patrick, Perly    71 TriBike                    2:23.27,1   (117)  H/79.         ¦    806 ¦      1'585  124.  (2)  ¦   28.51   74.!   1.08   78.!1:03.45   63.!   0.46   37.!  48.55   56.!
31         123. Wummer Pierre-Alain            59 St-George                  1:36.51,5  (1497)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   16.16  127.!   3.39  129.!  44.47  120.!   2.01  118.!  30.05  109.!
10          45. Wyss Kaspar, Zürich            71 Triathlon Club Veloatelie  2:17.30,2   (118)  H/57.         ¦    841 ¦      3'464   35.  (5)  ¦   26.23   46.!   0.38   14.!1:00.58   34.!   0.46   34.!  48.42   54.!
14           9. Wyss Patric, Olten             82 Tri Team Bucher Bikesport  2:16.10,6   (368)  H/53.         ¦    849 ¦      3'490    9.  (4)  ¦   26.15   13.!   0.40    6.!1:02.56   10.!   0.45   11.!  45.31    8.!

Total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.