12ème Triathlon Henniez de Nyon - "R"

                                                                                                                       ¦ Credit Suisse
Kategorie  Rang nom/lieu                       an team/lieu                       Zeit    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte ¦      Total  Rang  Anz  ¦      natation!          chg!         vélo!          chg!       course!
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10          69. Rabenseifner Eric, St-Prex     74 Developtri Team            2:28.55,0   (168)  H/101.        ¦    776 ¦        776  302.  (1)  ¦   31.55   91.!   1.15   88.!1:05.08   74.!   1.07   93.!  49.28   57.!
30          34. Raemy Jacques                  69 Petit-Lancy                1:08.38,0  (1179)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.29   60.!   1.25   69.!  34.10   58.!   0.59   77.!  20.32    3.!
30          15. Randin Olivier, Nyon           71 Rushteam                   1:05.55,7  (1071)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.19   26.!   0.47    8.!  32.18   19.!   1.04   90.!  21.25   17.!
41           5. Raposo Marion                  56 Grandson                   1:22.11,6  (1594)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.31   10.!   1.11    5.!  38.40    6.!   1.08    7.!  27.40    6.!
13         ---  Rausch Friedhelm, Dübendorf    40 UBS Tri Club              aufgegeben    (95)  H             ¦    --- ¦      2'565    6.  (5)  ¦   38.02    4.!   1.28    4.!1:25.43    6.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
33           4. Rauscher Anton                 35 Zollikerberg               1:18.34,9  (1137)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.59    3.!   1.39    8.!  35.42    3.!   1.03    4.!  27.10    5.!
10          50. Reber Markus                   71 Hallwil                    2:19.41,2    (96)  H/65.         ¦    827 ¦      3'348   41.  (4)  ¦   27.31   57.!   0.51   39.!1:02.59   55.!   1.01   78.!  47.16   45.!
10          78. Rebetez François               76 Genève                     2:33.07,9   (150)  H/120.        ¦    755 ¦      3'061   58.  (4)  ¦   32.10   93.!   1.05   74.!1:09.03   95.!   0.51   56.!  49.56   60.!
12          18. Rechnagl Wolfgang              48 Genève                     2:59.06,9    (97)  H/191.        ¦    645 ¦        645   81.  (1)  ¦   33.37   10.!   2.00   21.!1:13.17   14.!   1.45   22.!1:08.26   19.!
14          15. Reinhard Marco, Burgdorf       81 Tri Team Emmental          2:24.01,4   (409)  H/83.         ¦    803 ¦      3'190   17.  (5)  ¦   28.21   16.!   1.19   19.!1:06.40   18.!   1.15   21.!  46.24   10.!
31         ---  Resende José, Yverdon-les-Bain 59 Tri Yverdon               aufgegeben  (1504)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.08  107.!   1.16   32.!  39.54  103.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
52           6. Revillet Véronique             73 Perly                      1:31.24,8  (1720)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   20.17    9.!   0.59    1.!  40.11    6.!   0.47    3.!  29.09    7.!
11          18. Reydellet Thierry              63 Nantes                     2:32.58,5   (336)  H/118.        ¦    756 ¦      1'541   45.  (2)  ¦   31.17   16.!   1.00   13.!1:07.37   17.!   1.01   20.!  52.00   19.!
30         119. Rezzonico Armand               70 Satigny                    1:21.48,1  (1200)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.06  113.!   2.07  123.!  40.51  135.!   0.40   14.!  25.02   81.!
57          45. Riat Natacha, Gland            ?? Funny Team                 1:33.52,5  (2056)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   19.08   32.!   0.50   23.!  45.04   51.!   0.33    4.!  28.15   32.!
30          22. Ricci Laurent, Puidoux-Gare    69 Tri Club Riviera           1:06.44,9  (1193)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.02    5.!   0.56   19.!  33.15   42.!   0.43   27.!  22.47   36.!
34          14. Richard Kevin                  85 Apples                     1:13.10,3  (1513)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.02   20.!   1.12   12.!  35.26   12.!   0.34    1.!  23.54    9.!
32           8. Richard Philip                 49 Apples                     1:15.49,9  (1180)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.35   20.!   1.10    4.!  34.14    6.!   0.44    3.!  25.04    9.!
30         139. Richardson Adrjan              69 Genève                     1:28.37,0  (1073)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.10   51.!   2.51  142.!  43.15  141.!   2.08  144.!  29.11  127.!
10          77. Richon Yves, Le Sentier        67 Tri Team Vallée du Joux    2:33.05,1   (101)  H/119.        ¦    755 ¦      3'238   47.  (5)  ¦   34.05  110.!   1.05   74.!1:06.22   86.!   0.58   72.!  50.32   66.!
41          13. Riondel Monique                64 Genève                     1:33.13,4  (1565)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.27   15.!   2.20   13.!  41.36   12.!   1.58   17.!  31.50   13.!
31           1. Riotton Gilles, Thônex         63 Team oxygene               1:04.03,4  (1469)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.17    9.!   0.58    5.!  31.26    3.!   0.40    5.!  20.41    2.!
13           3. Robadey Felix, Epagny          44 Sporting Natation          2:57.11,3   (102)  H/189.        ¦    652 ¦      2'754    3.  (5)  ¦   43.16    5.!   1.50    6.!1:13.43    3.!   1.38    5.!  56.42    3.!
11          11. Rodriguez Rudy, Corseaux       64 Vevey Riviera              2:26.19,9   (384)  H/92.         ¦    790 ¦      3'118   14.  (4)  ¦   32.35   23.!   0.57   10.!1:06.09   11.!   0.47    6.!  45.50    5.!
55          23. Rodriquez Eugenio+Cohen David+ 78 Aubepine                   1:21.35,0  (2094)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   21.39   32.!   0.52   25.!  34.46   19.!   0.42   25.!  23.34   14.!
55          10. Roh Stéphane+Barraud Michel+Pe 62 Tri-Potes                  1:12.51,4  (2031)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   16.46   15.!   0.44   15.!  34.18   16.!   0.35   13.!  20.26    6.!
11           7. Rohrer Jean-Pierre, Chardonne  56 Triathlon Club Vevey-Rivi  2:22.39,1   (360)  H/76.         ¦    810 ¦      1'582   43.  (2)  ¦   28.10    7.!   1.05   19.!1:04.03    7.!   1.00   19.!  48.19   14.!
32          15. Romagnoli Guy                  52 Renens VD                  1:24.05,6  (1074)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.59   13.!   1.19    8.!  38.45   14.!   1.14   13.!  28.47   17.!
31         102. Romaneschi Alberto             58 Corseaux                   1:24.43,5  (1500)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.02  123.!   1.30   59.!  39.05   93.!   1.41  110.!  27.23   83.!
14          11. Rosenberger Adrian             82 Schaffhausen               2:21.24,9   (385)  H/68.         ¦    817 ¦      3'363   14.  (4)  ¦   23.03    9.!   0.49   14.!1:06.17   17.!   0.48   12.!  50.25   14.!
10          31. Rosenberger Oliver, Schaffhaus 78 Tristar Schaffhausen       2:12.51,9   (151)  H/39.         ¦    870 ¦      3'566   28.  (4)  ¦   23.44   18.!   0.43   24.!1:01.44   39.!   0.43   29.!  45.55   39.!
30          58. Rossetti Alex                  69 Troinex                    1:12.05,1  (1075)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.42   37.!   1.53  111.!  34.06   56.!   1.16  111.!  24.06   63.!
57          47. Rossetti Seve+Rossetti Aline+R 66 Farting Sprout             1:35.40,0  (2066)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   17.21   19.!   0.55   43.!  41.44   46.!   0.59   54.!  34.38   51.!
31          62. Roux Etienne                   57 Commugny                   1:18.23,0  (1421)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.22   84.!   2.03   96.!  37.24   81.!   1.26   91.!  24.05   33.!
40          47. Ruchat Stéphanie, Versoix      77 Triathlon Club Genève      1:32.31,4  (1595)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.02   35.!   1.32   38.!  41.33   43.!   1.09   34.!  35.12   53.!
10          72. Ruchti Alain, Ecublens VD      78 Rushteam Ecublens          2:31.05,6   (103)  H/110.        ¦    765 ¦      3'085   56.  (4)  ¦   24.31   27.!   1.30  107.!1:10.44  107.!   1.40  119.!  52.38   74.!
10          79. Ruchti Stéphane, Chavannes     71 Rushteam Ecublens Tri      2:33.13,2   (104)  H/122.        ¦    754 ¦      2'387   77.  (3)  ¦   27.51   60.!   1.07   76.!1:09.38  104.!   1.05   90.!  53.30   79.!
14          10. Rüegg Peter                    82 Bauma                      2:20.39,4   (397)  H/67.         ¦    822 ¦      3'378   13.  (4)  ¦   24.21   11.!   0.42    9.!1:03.57   11.!   0.40    5.!  50.58   15.!
11           4. Ruesch Christoph, Aarburg      61 Tri Team Bucher Bikesport  2:17.31,3   (386)  H/58.         ¦    841 ¦      3'497    4.  (4)  ¦   28.12    8.!   1.00   12.!1:01.00    3.!   0.46    5.!  46.32    9.!
10          28. Rüttimann Christoph            79 Düdingen                   2:12.07,3   (152)  H/36.         ¦    875 ¦      3'533   29.  (4)  ¦   23.45   19.!   0.36    8.!1:03.41   61.!   0.41   24.!  43.21   28.!
20          16. Rutz Saskia                    74 Zürich                     2:58.20,5   (540)  F/23.         ¦    746 ¦        746   91.  (1)  ¦   32.04   14.!   1.30   16.!1:20.01   16.!   2.52   17.!1:01.51   15.!
10         ---  Ryser Roman                    79 Domdidier                 aufgegeben   (153)  H             ¦    --- ¦      2'519   73.  (3)  ¦   25.21   39.!   1.05   72.!1:01.43   38.!   0.42   27.!   ----  ----!
30         145. Rytz Stephan, Nyon             75 Les Pedzes                 1:34.45,8  (1120)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.59   46.!   2.53  144.!  47.02  147.!   0.50   48.!  32.59  144.!

Total 43



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.