12ème Triathlon Henniez de Nyon - "P"

                                                                                                                       ¦ Credit Suisse
Kategorie  Rang nom/lieu                       an team/lieu                       Zeit    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte ¦      Total  Rang  Anz  ¦      natation!          chg!         vélo!          chg!       course!
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10          71. Pache Alain, Gingins           70 CNN Tri Nyon               2:29.34,0   (147)  H/105.        ¦    773 ¦      3'209   50.  (4)  ¦   30.16   83.!   0.45   27.!1:03.41   60.!   0.48   41.!  54.02   81.!
31          89. Pachoud André                  61 Bursins                    1:21.39,7  (1414)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.34   96.!   1.37   68.!  38.15   87.!   1.32  101.!  26.39   72.!
57          24. Paggi Karine+Tissot Luc+Bonvin 65 Mont Blanc 2000            1:22.50,0  (2053)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   16.47   15.!   0.45    9.!  34.32   12.!   0.53   49.!  29.50   39.!
31          13. Paillex Alain                  65 Rennaz                     1:08.59,2  (1518)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.44   68.!   1.14   29.!  31.09    1.!   0.54   27.!  22.55   19.!
40          33. Panchaud Brigitte              78 Rennaz                     1:27.08,4  (1562)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.43   29.!   1.32   37.!  38.56   21.!   1.15   46.!  32.41   46.!
57           4. Parisi Jean-Marie+Hager Marian ?? Team Parisi                1:11.00,9  (2028)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.39    4.!   0.46   12.!  35.10   18.!   0.36   12.!  20.47    2.!
31          16. Pasche Romain                  65 Lausanne                   1:09.46,0  (1510)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.16   24.!   1.21   41.!  34.35   38.!   1.13   64.!  21.18    6.!
30          25. Patenaude Serge                71 Céligny                    1:07.35,1  (1112)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.00   75.!   1.33   83.!  31.57   17.!   1.09  100.!  20.54    5.!
30          17. Payot David                    75 Duillier                   1:06.27,7  (1150)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    7.46    1.!   1.01   30.!  34.36   68.!   0.48   44.!  22.14   26.!
40          37. Payot Tania                    75 Duillier                   1:27.37,8  (1606)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.59   34.!   1.05   11.!  42.20   47.!   0.44    5.!  30.28   40.!
10         ---  Payot Thomas, Duillier         77 CNN Tri Nyon              aufgegeben    (93)  H             ¦    --- ¦      1'751   97.  (2)  ¦   24.30   26.!   0.52   43.!1:03.42   62.!   0.43   28.!   ----  ----!
31          57. Peck John                      64 Nyon                       1:17.52,7  (1478)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.54   43.!   2.03   95.!  36.58   75.!   2.14  124.!  24.41   40.!
52           2. Pedace Magda                   73 Genève 1                   1:17.07,7  (1719)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.56    1.!   1.02    2.!  36.25    2.!   0.42    1.!  25.00    2.!
31          21. Pellarin François, Nyon        61 CNN Tri Nyon               1:10.54,3  (1465)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.25   57.!   1.11   27.!  33.32   25.!   0.48   15.!  22.55   18.!
31          83. Perez Charles                  60 Gland                      1:20.52,2  (1482)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.01   47.!   1.55   90.!  35.23   52.!   1.35  104.!  29.56  107.!
41           4. Pergoud Patricia, Plan-les-Oua 61 Pam                        1:21.44,7  (1563)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.45    1.!   1.07    3.!  39.05    8.!   1.28   12.!  28.17    8.!
30          37. Perrault Jocelyn               71 Villars-sur-Ollon          1:09.07,7  (1065)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.20    8.!   1.26   70.!  33.59   54.!   1.03   88.!  23.18   45.!
20          10. Perrin Laetitia, Bernex        66 Tri Club Geneve            2:44.19,5   (531)  F/15.         ¦    810 ¦      3'161   17.  (4)  ¦   29.12    8.!   1.14   12.!1:15.33   14.!   1.11   14.!  57.07   11.!
11          39. Perroud Thierry, Genève        58 Tri Club Genève            2:51.19,9   (359)  H/179.        ¦    675 ¦      3'073   16.  (4)  ¦   31.19   17.!   1.38   38.!1:11.57   36.!   1.20   32.!1:05.04   42.!
30         116. Perusset Cedric                67 Crans-près-Céligny         1:21.00,6  (1066)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.39  101.!   1.53  110.!  37.48  116.!   1.15  109.!  27.23  113.!
31         118. Perusset Richard               59 Coppet                     1:34.28,3  (1416)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.59   75.!   3.06  123.!  43.18  116.!   1.12   61.!  33.51  121.!
30          77. Peterer Mathieu                78 Borex                      1:14.57,9  (1157)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.32   98.!   1.50  107.!  35.57   96.!   0.50   50.!  23.47   56.!
12          10. Pfaeffli Gilbert, La Croix (Lu 55 UBS Tri Club               2:44.03,5   (148)  H/167.        ¦    704 ¦      2'110   17.  (3)  ¦   35.23   14.!   1.26   12.!1:09.52    8.!   1.42   21.!  55.38   11.!
32           4. Pfister Hans, Nyon             49 Omnisports SO              1:12.53,9  (1067)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.40   12.!   1.15    6.!  32.26    4.!   0.56    7.!  24.34    5.!
13           2. Pfister Urs, Burgdorf          44 UOV Burgdorf               2:39.14,1   (188)  H/144.        ¦    726 ¦      2'992    1.  (7)  ¦   36.42    2.!   1.30    5.!1:09.02    1.!   0.51    2.!  51.08    2.!
30          48. Piguet Laurent                 67 Gland                      1:10.57,9  (1068)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.26   59.!   1.07   42.!  33.05   40.!   0.55   62.!  24.24   66.!
57          40. Piguet Lima+Deriaz Philippe+Ch ?? Les Blaireux               1:30.18,8  (2029)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.12    7.!   0.50   22.!  47.29   54.!   0.41   27.!  27.04   25.!
31          31. Pirker Michel                  62 Pully                      1:12.44,8  (1466)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.34   30.!   1.17   35.!  33.05   19.!   1.26   90.!  25.20   47.!
30          96. Pitteloud Stéphane             71 Champéry                   1:18.11,0  (1069)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.27   30.!   2.09  127.!  36.21  103.!   1.09   99.!  28.03  119.!
55          20. Plantin Guy+Schumacher Daniel+ 62 Plantin Guy                1:19.15,6  (2054)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   16.19   14.!   0.47   20.!  35.23   22.!   0.45   30.!  25.59   23.!
31         122. Plattet Alain, Trélex          61 Lombard Odier & Cie.       1:36.22,1  (1417)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.57  103.!   3.33  127.!  46.18  124.!   1.25   83.!  31.07  116.!
55          19. Poacioni Francis+Dubelly Roger 67 Lomar Odier                1:18.39,8  (2072)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   20.46   29.!   0.54   26.!  32.18   10.!   0.38   18.!  24.01   16.!
11          40. Pocthier Roger                 57 Genolier                   2:54.52,2   (396)  H/185.        ¦    661 ¦      1'337   60.  (2)  ¦   33.05   29.!   1.47   42.!1:15.30   44.!   2.22   45.!1:02.06   38.!
31          95. Pohland Ralf                   63 D-Bergisch Gladbach        1:22.33,7  (1495)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.36   98.!   1.44   78.!  37.40   84.!   1.02   48.!  28.30   94.!
10          29. Pola Eros, Gerra Piano         73 Tri Team Ticino            2:12.31,8   (149)  H/37.         ¦    872 ¦      3'486   33.  (5)  ¦   23.46   20.!   0.44   26.!  59.03   18.!   0.52   58.!  48.04   46.!
40          28. Pottu Sandrine                 77 Dardagny                   1:23.31,2  (1564)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.41   16.!   1.11   17.!  39.49   31.!   1.08   33.!  29.40   35.!
55          25. Pouget A+Schwarzentrub Yves+Od ?? Experts du "M" Orange      1:21.54,2  (2055)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   21.38   31.!   0.42   11.!  34.00   14.!   0.42   26.!  24.50   18.!
30         140. Pozzo Andrea                   68 Genève                     1:30.36,9  (1115)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.01  134.!   1.47  103.!  40.19  133.!   1.34  130.!  32.53  143.!
30         136. Pozzo Marco                    67 Gingins                    1:27.04,6  (1116)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.03  135.!   1.49  106.!  37.01  110.!   1.20  116.!  32.49  142.!
55          14. Prior Olivier+Prior Nicolas+Gr ?? Pepper n'Salt              1:16.05,8  (2030)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   16.04   13.!   0.39    7.!  35.43   23.!   0.45   31.!  22.52   10.!
31          69. Pritzer Rainer                 62 Genève                     1:19.38,0  (1467)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.31   60.!   2.21  107.!  36.21   67.!   1.17   69.!  27.07   79.!
57          49. Prod'Hom Helene+Georges+Valeri 62 Lezandre                   1:38.51,6  (2074)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   17.26   20.!   0.55   41.!  43.39   48.!   0.43   32.!  36.07   55.!
31         107. Prod'Hom Philippe              59 Nyon                       1:26.45,6  (1487)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.33   95.!   2.39  115.!  39.52  102.!   1.00   45.!  29.39  106.!
14          12. Puglia Luca, I-Milano          80 DDS                        2:21.35,7   (401)  H/70.         ¦    816 ¦        816   48.  (1)  ¦   22.55    6.!   0.36    3.!1:01.49    8.!   0.44   10.!  55.29   20.!
30         137. Pugliese Marco                 66 Meyrin                     1:27.25,0  (1136)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.40  103.!   2.13  130.!  38.23  120.!   1.29  127.!  32.37  140.!
31         128. Pujol Bernard                  60 Nyon                       1:50.42,8  (1418)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.14  108.!   2.47  118.!  49.22  128.!   1.53  116.!  42.24  127.!
34          12. Pürro Julien                   85 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:12.35,0  (1419)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.18    9.!   1.13   13.!  35.36   13.!   1.10   22.!  25.15   13.!
33           6. Purro Michel                   45 Thierrens                  1:20.53,0  (1168)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   18.39   12.!   0.57    2.!  36.59    6.!   1.00    3.!  23.15    1.!
14           7. Pyott Ian, Biel/Bienne         81 TDK Bern Team Nat.         2:12.06,5   (404)  H/35.         ¦    875 ¦      3'628    7.  (5)  ¦   22.42    4.!   0.39    4.!1:01.49    7.!   0.35    1.!  46.20    9.!

Total 49



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.