12ème Triathlon Henniez de Nyon - "M"

                                                                                                                       ¦ Credit Suisse
Kategorie  Rang nom/lieu                       an team/lieu                       Zeit    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte ¦      Total  Rang  Anz  ¦      natation!          chg!         vélo!          chg!       course!
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10           4. Mackay Paul, Möhlin            78 Wildcats Tri-Team          1:58.26,0     (3)  H/4.          ¦    976 ¦      3'941    3.  (6)  ¦   21.28    1.!   0.38   14.!  56.50    6.!   0.31    3.!  38.57    9.!
10          65. Macquat Cédric                 76 Porrentruy                 2:27.39,3   (142)  H/96.         ¦    783 ¦      2'406   75.  (3)  ¦   32.29  100.!   0.59   59.!1:04.57   71.!   0.59   74.!  48.13   49.!
33           3. Mäder Rolf                     41 Prangins                   1:17.56,0  (1140)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   17.26   11.!   0.51    1.!  35.27    2.!   0.54    1.!  23.15    1.!
10          83. Maestre Jean                   66 Petit-Lancy                2:35.24,5    (75)  H/128.        ¦    744 ¦        744  340.  (1)  ¦   32.53  106.!   0.54   47.!1:09.11   98.!   1.08   94.!  51.16   70.!
30          98. Magnenat Diego                 75 St-Prex                    1:18.38,6  (1106)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.33   99.!   1.53  112.!  38.12  118.!   0.44   30.!  25.14   83.!
14           4. Magyar Balazs, Reinach BL      81 Tri VC Allschwil           2:08.13,3   (406)  H/24.         ¦    902 ¦      3'644    5.  (4)  ¦   22.26    3.!   0.40    5.!  59.44    1.!   0.38    3.!  44.44    6.!
14           3. Maier Alain, Allschwil         81 Wildcats Tri-Team          2:06.34,2   (348)  H/19.         ¦    913 ¦      3'641    6.  (4)  ¦   22.51    5.!   0.41    7.!1:01.39    6.!   0.40    6.!  40.41    3.!
12         ---  Maigre Christian               52 Chêne-Bougeries           aufgegeben    (76)  H             ¦    --- ¦        647   78.  (1)  ¦   34.17   12.!   1.08    4.!1:17.44   20.!   1.19   16.!   ----  ----!
10          53. Maillefer Joël, Echallens      69 Develop Tai team           2:21.59,2    (77)  H/74.         ¦    814 ¦      3'326   42.  (4)  ¦   27.47   59.!   0.51   38.!1:02.41   49.!   1.03   87.!  49.34   58.!
10         105. Maillefer Roland               66 Cossonay-Ville             2:51.24,2    (78)  H/180.        ¦    674 ¦        674  451.  (1)  ¦   36.48  120.!   1.46  120.!1:17.31  117.!   1.34  116.!  53.42   80.!
55          13. Maksimovic Rade+Sägesser Erwin ?? Miraga                     1:14.33,1  (2023)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   18.43   25.!   0.40    9.!  31.10    6.!   0.34    7.!  23.25   13.!
51          14. Malavallon Nicolas             73 Genève                     1:15.21,3  (1695)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.16   11.!   1.04   11.!  34.26   16.!   0.59   20.!  24.35   16.!
10         113. Malta Francisco, Eysins        72 CNN Nyon                   3:15.25,1   (143)  H/203.        ¦    591 ¦        591  513.  (1)  ¦   28.11   63.!   1.31  112.!1:33.10  120.!   1.36  118.!1:10.55  112.!
30          47. Manas Miguel                   68 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:10.55,9  (1057)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.40   64.!   1.17   58.!  33.31   46.!   1.16  114.!  23.08   41.!
51          22. Mann Steve                     63 Chêne-Bourg                1:24.11,2  (1696)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   17.22   23.!   2.01   25.!  37.56   21.!   0.41    7.!  26.08   23.!
24           2. Manser Angelina, Waldstatt     81 TRi-Club St Gallen/Appenz  2:34.08,4   (539)  F/8.          ¦    863 ¦      3'430    3.  (5)  ¦   24.14    1.!   1.00    3.!1:10.06    2.!   0.57    2.!  57.49    2.!
57          31. Marclay Cindy+Grepin Valerie+R 78 Marclay-Grepin-Romiller    1:26.32,3  (2093)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   21.36   49.!   0.54   35.!  40.32   41.!   0.43   35.!  22.45    6.!
31          25. Maret Christian                57 Troistorrents              1:12.13,5  (1406)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.08   21.!   1.00    7.!  34.15   35.!   1.10   57.!  24.38   39.!
57          29. Maret Max+Girod Verene+Gillioz ?? Les Captaincs Bigorneau    1:25.06,5  (2024)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   20.30   39.!   0.52   31.!  34.21   11.!   0.44   37.!  28.36   34.!
20           5. Maria Da Silva Edivane, Basel  67 Tri Allschwil              2:33.37,4   (526)  F/7.          ¦    866 ¦      3'404   13.  (5)  ¦   31.42   11.!   1.02    8.!1:13.01   11.!   0.53    6.!  46.57    3.!
10          66. Martignier Stephane, Prilly    73 CNN Tri Team               2:27.50,3    (79)  H/97.         ¦    782 ¦      3'226   48.  (4)  ¦   23.47   21.!   0.47   29.!1:04.49   70.!   0.51   54.!  57.35   99.!
40          27. Martin Anouk                   71 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:23.09,3  (1619)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.49   31.!   2.11   49.!  38.46   20.!   0.49   12.!  28.32   23.!
30         142. Martin Patrick                 70 F-Grilly                   1:32.35,7  (1107)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.04  136.!   1.37   89.!  44.55  145.!   1.24  124.!  30.33  135.!
40           8. Martinet Nathalie              69 Jouxtens-Mézery            1:17.47,9  (1559)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.10   23.!   1.19   24.!  37.00    9.!   0.43    3.!  26.34   11.!
32           1. Martinez José, Nyon            52 CNN Tri Nyon               1:04.18,4  (1108)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.22    2.!   1.03    1.!  32.03    1.!   0.54    6.!  19.54    2.!
11           8. Mast Daniel                    61 Nyon                       2:23.22,6   (380)  H/78.         ¦    806 ¦        806   92.  (1)  ¦   29.02   10.!   1.18   27.!1:04.33    8.!   0.51    9.!  47.37   11.!
11          10. Mathat Lothar                  63 Commugny                   2:26.18,9   (350)  H/91.         ¦    790 ¦        790   98.  (1)  ¦   28.19    9.!   1.04   17.!1:07.48   19.!   1.06   25.!  48.00   12.!
10          24. Mathys Stephan, Lyss           75 MR Feelgood                2:10.39,7   (144)  H/30.         ¦    885 ¦        885  192.  (1)  ¦   28.05   62.!   0.56   49.!1:01.23   36.!   0.47   39.!  39.25   12.!
11          31. Matthey Francois, Grand-Lancy  62 Team Matthey/Roux/Barrena  2:43.30,6   (351)  H/161.        ¦    707 ¦        707  190.  (1)  ¦   39.15   43.!   1.09   22.!1:08.13   20.!   0.59   18.!  53.53   26.!
10           1. Mauch Christoph, Sempach Stadt 71 Tri Team Henniez           1:55.39,4     (2)  H/1.          ¦   1000 ¦      3'967    2.  (5)  ¦   22.56   11.!   0.32    4.!  55.04    1.!   0.34    7.!  36.31    1.!
31          10. Maulaz Hubert                  63 F-Archamps                 1:07.54,6  (1407)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.09   22.!   1.29   56.!  33.28   22.!   0.28    1.!  21.18    5.!
30          79. Mauron Frédéric                68 Genève                     1:15.09,3  (1109)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.06  114.!   1.39   93.!  35.19   83.!   0.39   12.!  24.24   67.!
12          22. Mayer Philippe, Trélex         55 CNN Tri Nyon               3:32.25,8    (80)  H/205.        ¦    544 ¦      1'621   20.  (3)  ¦   28.43    2.!   2.07   23.!1:25.10   23.!   1.25   17.!1:34.59   22.!
31          78. Mazimann Laurent               57 Glion                      1:20.22,6  (1503)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.00   46.!   2.00   93.!  37.04   76.!   1.19   77.!  27.57   91.!
40          39. Mazotti Barbara                68 Perly                      1:27.56,2  (1560)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.15   55.!   1.43   43.!  40.55   39.!   1.15   45.!  28.46   26.!
11          43. Mazotti Christian              60 Perly                      3:07.31,2   (349)  H/198.        ¦    616 ¦        616  295.  (1)  ¦   34.08   31.!   1.30   34.!1:19.12   46.!   1.16   29.!1:11.23   43.!
21           2. Mckichan Britta, Crans-près-Cé 63 Tri-Club Genéve            2:38.58,5   (527)  F/13.         ¦    837 ¦      3'396    3.  (4)  ¦   27.55    1.!   1.33    5.!1:10.46    2.!   1.17    4.!  57.25    3.!
14           2. Mclaren Robert, Meyrin         81 Triathlon Club de Genève   2:05.53,9   (352)  H/17.         ¦    918 ¦      3'657    4.  (4)  ¦   21.30    1.!   0.44   11.!1:00.49    4.!   0.35    1.!  42.14    4.!
30          46. Mcnally David                  68 Lausanne                   1:10.53,6  (1151)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.03   78.!   1.18   59.!  33.55   53.!   0.54   60.!  22.42   33.!
10          44. Meichtry Yvan, Morges          77 CNN Tri Nyon               2:17.22,6   (145)  H/56.         ¦    841 ¦      3'518   31.  (7)  ¦   25.02   31.!   0.57   51.!1:02.09   43.!   0.52   58.!  48.21   53.!
12          21. Meier Thomas                   55 Muri b. Bern               3:08.27,5    (81)  H/199.        ¦    613 ¦      1'912   19.  (3)  ¦   40.27   21.!   1.29   14.!1:20.49   22.!   1.03    8.!1:04.37   18.!
10          21. Meister Stephan, Landschlacht  75 Triathlon Club Frauenfeld  2:08.20,3    (11)  H/26.         ¦    901 ¦      3'711   13.  (5)  ¦   23.41   16.!   0.38   16.!  59.05   20.!   0.34    8.!  44.21   33.!
10          60. Ménès Gaël, Neuchâtel          73 Vignoble                   2:24.10,5   (173)  H/85.         ¦    802 ¦        802  265.  (1)  ¦   28.46   72.!   0.58   55.!1:03.02   56.!   0.55   66.!  50.27   63.!
11           9. Menoud Pascal                  64 Préverenges                2:26.00,0   (354)  H/90.         ¦    792 ¦      1'586   42.  (2)  ¦   25.41    5.!   1.06   21.!1:05.47   10.!   0.56   15.!  52.28   21.!
10          16. Messikommer Urs, Bauma         71 Triathlon Team Aadorf      2:06.48,1    (82)  H/20.         ¦    912 ¦      3'610   24.  (5)  ¦   24.57   28.!   0.46   28.!  57.45   11.!   0.42   26.!  42.36   25.!
31          65. Metra Yves                     60 F-Château des Prés         1:19.04,8  (1463)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.25   56.!   2.03   98.!  37.15   78.!   0.59   42.!  26.21   65.!
30         138. Metral Yannick                 75 Vernier                    1:27.59,5  (1194)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.50   73.!   2.00  119.!  44.24  144.!   1.03   87.!  28.41  122.!
33          10. Meyer Ernest, Borex            39 TC Nyon                    1:30.41,2  (1144)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.35    7.!   2.30   12.!  39.59   10.!   1.46   11.!  31.49   10.!
31          24. Meyer Harry                    61 Genève                     1:11.24,5  (1408)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.54   42.!   1.22   42.!  33.08   20.!   1.08   54.!  23.51   30.!
30         120. Meyer Patrick, Onex            69 Lombard Odier & Cie.       1:21.53,5  (1059)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.36  126.!   2.08  125.!  36.43  106.!   1.24  123.!  27.59  118.!
11          25. Meyer Robert                   56 Bonstetten                 2:41.13,6   (355)  H/150.        ¦    717 ¦        717  174.  (1)  ¦   31.50   19.!   2.00   43.!1:11.25   33.!   1.33   39.!  54.23   28.!
31         120. Meyfarth Gregor                65 Genève                     1:35.16,7  (1409)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.16  125.!   2.58  122.!  43.20  118.!   2.10  121.!  31.30  118.!
40           2. Meylan Valérie                 77 Froideville                1:12.37,2  (1592)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.17    4.!   0.59    4.!  35.16    2.!   0.49   10.!  25.14    7.!
57         ---  Miech Francois+Bron Vanessa+Im ?? Lombard Odier & Cie. 1          disq  (2025)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.32    0.!   0.53    0.!  34.31    0.!   0.34    0.!  21.25    0.!
31          87. Miéville Laurent               62 Belmont-Lausanne           1:21.25,8  (1491)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.04  105.!   1.51   86.!  36.54   73.!   1.35  106.!  27.00   78.!
56           7. Milesi Laria+Ruggieri Ivana+Bi ?? Ruggieri Ivanna/Milesi La  1:36.06,1  (2052)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   19.47    7.!   0.47    5.!  42.48    6.!   0.38    4.!  32.04    6.!
30          87. Milz Denis                     67 Cornaux NE                 1:16.29,4  (1060)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.13  118.!   1.30   77.!  35.20   84.!   0.53   57.!  25.31   87.!
31           5. Mingard Bertrand               64 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:05.51,5  (1410)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    8.49    1.!   0.49    2.!  33.03   17.!   0.51   22.!  22.17   14.!
40          42. Mitschke Sandra                72 Plan-les-Ouates            1:29.02,8  (1561)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.39   57.!   1.45   46.!  42.17   46.!   1.11   39.!  28.08   19.!
10         102. Molina Raphael                 75 Belp                       2:43.46,9    (83)  H/164.        ¦    706 ¦        706  402.  (1)  ¦   33.06  107.!   1.20   97.!1:07.52   92.!   1.02   82.!1:00.24  105.!
11          23. Moniier Jacques                61 Bremblens                  2:39.24,4   (381)  H/145.        ¦    725 ¦        725  163.  (1)  ¦   33.05   30.!   1.04   15.!1:11.37   35.!   0.50    7.!  52.47   22.!
10          64. Monnet Olivier, Randogne       76 Triathlon Club Valais      2:27.11,9    (84)  H/95.         ¦    785 ¦      3'190   51.  (4)  ¦   26.27   48.!   1.11   80.!1:02.51   53.!   0.49   46.!  55.52   92.!
32          21. Moosberger Alfred              48 Grand-Lancy                1:29.00,1  (1061)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.16   16.!   2.42   22.!  39.18   17.!   0.50    4.!  31.51   21.!
57          15. Morand Laurence+Girardet Olivi 69 GMM                        1:21.26,1  (2076)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   17.16   18.!   0.47   16.!  32.10    6.!   0.45   40.!  30.26   40.!
14          17. Moreillon Lionel, Grandvaux    81 Tri Team Pully             2:28.16,7   (382)  H/100.        ¦    779 ¦      3'317   15.  (5)  ¦   25.15   12.!   1.02   16.!1:06.05   16.!   0.58   15.!  54.54   17.!
12         ---  Morett Richard                 48 F-Bellegarde              aufgegeben    (85)  H             ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   43.57   22.!   1.56   20.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
57           5. Morgenthaler Rene+Schürch Step 66 RSG                        1:13.03,0  (2026)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   17.00   16.!   0.37    1.!  32.27    7.!   0.35    9.!  22.22    4.!
30          54. Morier Patrice                 79 Bernex                     1:11.27,8  (1062)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.40   35.!   0.57   20.!  34.18   62.!   0.56   69.!  24.36   72.!
51          11. Mornod Pascal, Corsier-sur-Vev 69 Triathlon Club Vevey-Rivi  1:12.19,5  (1716)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   16.23   18.!   1.08   13.!  32.11    8.!   0.50   13.!  21.44    7.!
34           6. Morsan Yann                    80 F-Lyon 06                  1:08.03,1  (1464)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.56   15.!   1.02    8.!  33.06    5.!   0.49    8.!  22.09    2.!
40          55. Mory Martine                   73 La Plaine                  1:37.24,7  (1593)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.31   56.!   3.04   55.!  44.52   52.!   1.11   41.!  32.44   47.!
20           3. Moser Miriam, Grenchen         77 sporteria.ch               2:22.48,2   (544)  F/3.          ¦    932 ¦      3'702    3.  (5)  ¦   23.46    2.!   0.38    3.!1:08.57    3.!   0.43    3.!  48.42    5.!
21           4. Mosimann Bianca                59 Dübendorf                  2:58.41,3   (528)  F/24.         ¦    745 ¦        745   27.  (1)  ¦   41.05    5.!   1.35    6.!1:18.16    4.!   1.16    2.!  56.27    2.!
10          85. Moskofian Marc, F-Chevry       74 Triasco Ste Marguerite     2:36.39,9    (86)  H/132.        ¦    738 ¦      1'478  141.  (2)  ¦   36.33  119.!   1.32  113.!1:04.07   65.!   1.13  100.!  53.14   77.!
10         106. Mounier Jean-Luc               66 Morges                     2:51.50,8   (146)  H/181.        ¦    673 ¦      1'346  155.  (2)  ¦   41.05  124.!   1.11   82.!1:15.08  113.!   1.22  108.!  53.02   75.!
51          13. Mueller Olaf                   61 Zürich                     1:13.49,1  (1705)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.27   17.!   1.20   19.!  33.56   15.!   1.12   25.!  21.52    8.!
31          36. Muffat Patrick, Bellevue       65 Budokan Vernier            1:13.49,1  (1411)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.16    8.!   1.28   54.!  35.22   51.!   1.11   58.!  25.30   53.!
12          17. Mühlethaler Christian          53 Wahlendorf                 2:56.30,2    (87)  H/187.        ¦    655 ¦      2'032   18.  (3)  ¦   36.17   15.!   2.02   22.!1:16.25   19.!   1.16   14.!1:00.28   16.!
10         ---  Müller Christian               67 Echandens-Denges          aufgegeben   (176)  H             ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   32.31  101.!   1.00   61.!1:05.31   78.!   0.48   43.!   ----  ----!
10          73. Müller Daniel, Gland           73 CNN Tri Nyon               2:31.25,1    (88)  H/112.        ¦    763 ¦      1'508  136.  (2)  ¦   32.24   99.!   1.04   69.!1:01.59   42.!   0.54   64.!  55.01   87.!
34          21. Müller Guy, Viganello          82 ASCO                       1:19.51,8  (1481)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.21   26.!   1.38   21.!  36.02   15.!   0.59   19.!  27.50   21.!
32          13. Muller Olivier                 55 Viganello                  1:21.50,1  (1138)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.07   10.!   2.25   18.!  37.13   12.!   0.51    5.!  28.12   13.!
56           6. Müller Valerie+Baillifard Flor 77 Les Tortues                1:34.41,7  (2027)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   18.58    6.!   0.51    7.!  44.13    7.!   0.40    5.!  29.57    5.!
30          28. Munoz Olivier                  73 Les Avanchets              1:08.11,3  (1145)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.37   33.!   1.23   67.!  31.29   10.!   1.13  106.!  23.26   49.!
51           7. Mury Alexandre, Borex          76 Cova Tri Nyon              1:09.27,8  (1709)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.38    7.!   0.41    1.!  31.53    5.!   0.49   12.!  22.24   10.!
30          57. Mutzenbeg Cyril, Morges        70 Dotti                      1:11.54,6  (1165)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.03   48.!   1.21   64.!  32.32   25.!   0.57   70.!  26.00  100.!

Total 86



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.