12ème Triathlon Henniez de Nyon - "L"

                                                                                                         ¦ Credit Suisse
Kategorie  Rang nom/lieu                       an team/lieu                       Zeit    Stnr  ¦ Punkte ¦      Total  Rang  Anz  ¦      natation!          chg!         vélo!          chg!       course!
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
57          35. Labourier Ludovic+Labourier Th 84 Labourier/Labourier/Schel  1:28.19,9  (2098)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   20.19   37.!   0.52   29.!  34.19   10.!   1.19   55.!  31.29   44.!
31         111. Labourier Raphael              59 F-Champagnole              1:27.30,4  (1459)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.27   90.!   1.38   70.!  39.20   95.!   1.28   93.!  31.35  119.!
34           8. Lany Marc                      80 Vésenaz                    1:08.29,9  (1489)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.44   13.!   1.25   18.!  33.33   10.!   0.40    3.!  22.06    1.!
30          52. Lanzillotta Agostino           73 Vevey                      1:11.13,0  (1053)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.12   85.!   1.14   51.!  33.16   43.!   1.08   98.!  23.20   46.!
30          51. Larpin Alexandre               69 Genève                     1:11.10,1  (1054)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.34   63.!   1.00   25.!  34.05   55.!   0.52   53.!  23.36   53.!
30          88. Lassauce Charles               68 Vessy                      1:16.30,9  (1160)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.44  130.!   1.18   59.!  34.18   63.!   1.34  131.!  25.35   91.!
30          85. Laurent Christophe             68 Chancy                     1:15.57,9  (1055)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.19   93.!   1.27   72.!  35.37   90.!   1.01   82.!  25.32   88.!
57          53. Laurent Nicolas+Schulder Franç ?? Living on the Edge         1:39.28,9  (2049)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   19.04   31.!   2.50   53.!  40.45   42.!   0.56   52.!  35.51   54.!
57          56. Le Guillouzer Kar+Luz Mark+Nav ?? The Gladiators             2:10.51,7  (2050)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   20.58   41.!   9.52   54.!1:04.17   55.!   0.53   48.!  34.50   52.!
20           8. Lehmann Monika, Berikon        72 Triteam Limmattal          2:35.57,7   (510)  ¦    853 ¦      3'451   10.  (5)  ¦   31.45   12.!   1.15   13.!1:10.04    7.!   1.05   12.!  51.46    7.!
30          13. Leimer Cédric, Chamblon        73 Mystic Team                1:05.43,3  (1188)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.39   14.!   0.59   22.!  32.25   24.!   0.36    3.!  22.03   24.!
31           3. Leimer Hervé, Treycovagnes     60 Mystic                     1:05.22,6  (1460)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.57    5.!   1.03   12.!  31.37    5.!   0.40    6.!  22.03   11.!
10          13. Leiser Reto, Boniswil          75 Tri Team Ticino            2:05.30,9   (141)  ¦    921 ¦      3'703   15.  (5)  ¦   23.32   15.!   0.41   19.!  59.04   19.!   0.37   14.!  41.35   21.!
10          39. Leman Dirk, Bevaix             72 Vignoble                   2:15.06,9   (171)  ¦    855 ¦      3'315   43.  (4)  ¦   23.57   24.!   1.13   86.!1:02.52   54.!   0.56   69.!  46.06   40.!
57          52. Lemming Jo+Höfler Sonja+Kebers ?? Lemming/Höfler/Kebersax    1:39.10,8  (2103)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   19.01   30.!   0.54   36.!  45.33   53.!   0.37   14.!  33.03   46.!
30          60. Lengacher Sylvain              66 Lausanne                   1:12.57,5  (1056)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.42   67.!   1.03   33.!  34.23   65.!   0.55   67.!  24.52   78.!
31          76. Lenoir Claude                  60 Bussy-Chardonney           1:20.05,2  (1461)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.43   99.!   1.20   40.!  37.24   80.!   1.52  115.!  25.45   57.!
30         133. Lenoir Luc                     66 Rances                     1:25.48,2  (1153)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.20   94.!   1.53  113.!  39.50  132.!   2.30  146.!  29.12  128.!
31          35. Lerch Tony                     65 Crans-près-Céligny         1:13.48,3  (1498)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.18   54.!   1.01    8.!  34.06   32.!   1.04   51.!  25.18   46.!
30         126. Leroi Philippe                 77 Nyon                       1:24.30,4  (1161)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.14  119.!   2.20  135.!  40.26  134.!   0.54   61.!  27.35  115.!
57          20. Les Seigneur Remi+Naville Laur ?? Just do It                 1:22.40,1  (2051)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   17.33   22.!   0.54   34.!  36.58   24.!   0.38   15.!  26.36   24.!
10         ---  Leuba Jean-Sébastien, F-Besanc 72 CNN Tri Nyon              aufgegeben   (187)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   21.42    3.!   0.31    1.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
10          25. Leumann Martin                 73 Rüti ZH                    2:10.51,7    (74)  ¦    883 ¦      3'614   21.  (6)  ¦   29.26   80.!   0.52   40.!  58.50   16.!   1.12   99.!  40.30   18.!
41          17. Lima Rose-Marie                64 Meyrin                     1:58.25,6  (1602)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   18.15   17.!   2.20   14.!1:00.27   17.!   1.09    8.!  36.13   16.!
22           2. Limacher Martha, Biberstein    55 Tri Club Aarau             3:10.43,9   (538)  ¦    698 ¦      2'812    2.  (4)  ¦   41.03    2.!   1.44    2.!1:20.19    2.!   1.14    1.!1:06.22    2.!
14          21. Limacher Peter, Biberstein     82 Tri Team Aarau             2:43.57,8   (378)  ¦    705 ¦      2'957   19.  (4)  ¦   32.24   21.!   1.20   20.!1:09.13   20.!   1.02   16.!  59.57   21.!
51          23. Littmann Daniel, Rolle         74 Mowgli Yaowza              1:26.59,7  (1713)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   18.22   25.!   1.32   23.!  38.43   22.!   1.33   26.!  26.48   24.!
11          36. Locatelli Gilles               63 Le Mont-Pèlerin            2:47.29,1   (379)  ¦    690 ¦        690  212.  (1)  ¦   31.07   14.!   1.47   41.!1:11.27   34.!   1.38   41.!1:01.28   36.!
10         109. Lock Graham                    71 Lausanne                   3:00.22,9   (175)  ¦    641 ¦        641  478.  (1)  ¦   30.37   85.!   1.46  119.!1:16.08  115.!   1.27  112.!1:10.23  111.!
31          40. Long Philippe                  61 Morges                     1:14.31,5  (1462)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.58   15.!   2.23  109.!  35.43   58.!   1.14   65.!  24.11   36.!
10          46. Loser Cornel, Uster            73 X-Dream Rappi              2:18.16,2   (167)  ¦    836 ¦      3'467   34.  (5)  ¦   28.15   64.!   1.24  101.!1:01.10   35.!   0.44   30.!  46.41   42.!
51           2. Luberti Andrea                 72 I-Roma                     1:05.29,0  (1694)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.56    4.!   0.59   10.!  30.48    2.!   0.50   13.!  19.54    2.!
44           7. Lutz Selina                    81 Cologny                    1:23.33,3  (1591)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.18    6.!   1.36   10.!  38.56    6.!   0.54    8.!  30.47    9.!

Total 33



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.