12ème Triathlon Henniez de Nyon - "K"

                                                                                                         ¦ Credit Suisse
Kategorie  Rang nom/lieu                       an team/lieu                       Zeit    Stnr  ¦ Punkte ¦      Total  Rang  Anz  ¦      natation!          chg!         vélo!          chg!       course!
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
40          40. Kappeler Corinne, Gilly        70 CNN Tri Nyon               1:28.28,5  (1558)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.59   33.!   1.03   10.!  39.17   24.!   1.16   48.!  33.50   49.!
55          15. Kappen Thomas+Schupbach Hugo+F ?? Quel Hasard                1:17.19,6  (2048)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   18.34   24.!   0.44   14.!  31.18    7.!   0.35   12.!  26.07   24.!
10          67. Karppinen Saku, Le Grand-Sacon 71 Tri Club Genève            2:28.00,7   (159)  ¦    781 ¦        781  294.  (1)  ¦   28.23   65.!   0.52   41.!1:06.13   82.!   1.09   98.!  51.22   72.!
31         115. Kauert Alain                   61 Nyon                       1:28.27,9  (1400)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.49   40.!   1.38   69.!  39.30   98.!   1.21   79.!  34.07  122.!
31          73. Kauert Jacques                 60 Gland                      1:19.54,8  (1401)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.55   73.!   1.31   62.!  35.44   60.!   1.00   45.!  28.41   97.!
34          23. Kaufmann Diego, Ennenda        85 Tri Team Glarnerland       1:22.38,2  (1402)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.38   19.!   1.54   24.!  38.27   22.!   0.52   11.!  29.45   24.!
55          32. Keestra Renze+Fässler Jean-Pie 57 Pantheres Grises           1:35.48,5  (2022)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   21.45   33.!   0.55   29.!  44.46   31.!   0.40   21.!  27.41   30.!
30          71. Keller Charles                 67 Genève                     1:14.00,5  (1174)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.15   89.!   1.57  117.!  36.27  104.!   0.36    4.!  22.44   34.!
20           6. Keller Diana, Pfaffhausen      71 Tri Züri Oberland          2:34.44,3   (508)  ¦    860 ¦      3'464    8.  (7)  ¦   29.01    7.!   0.47    5.!1:09.17    5.!   1.02   11.!  54.34    9.!
20           7. Keller Gerda                   66 Bern                       2:35.49,6   (524)  ¦    854 ¦      2'511   20.  (3)  ¦   32.03   13.!   1.31   17.!1:11.45    9.!   1.00    9.!  49.29    6.!
30          29. Keller James                   71 Genève                     1:08.13,4  (1049)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.23    9.!   1.38   90.!  32.35   27.!   1.32  129.!  23.03   40.!
14          19. Kibbe Stuart, Prangins         80 CNN Tri Nyon               2:30.50,5   (399)  ¦    766 ¦      3'234   16.  (5)  ¦   30.12   20.!   1.13   18.!1:04.07   12.!   1.09   20.!  54.08   16.!
31          48. Kindler Bertrand               57 Prilly                     1:16.07,4  (1493)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.19  110.!   1.19   38.!  33.04   18.!   1.03   49.!  26.20   64.!
31          68. Kohler Jean-Luc                64 Viry                       1:19.32,6  (1403)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.41   67.!   1.02   10.!  34.00   28.!   1.01   47.!  30.46  114.!
20           4. Kohler Jeannette, Rothrist     77 TriZofing.-SwissAuktion.c  2:26.02,9   (502)  ¦    911 ¦      3'702    4.  (6)  ¦   27.20    4.!   0.44    4.!1:09.11    4.!   0.45    4.!  48.01    4.!
32          14. Kohler Ulrich                  51 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:24.04,3  (1050)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.47   23.!   1.31   11.!  37.53   13.!   1.12   12.!  27.39   12.!
10          22. Kolly Christophe, Genève       71 CNN Tri Nyon               2:08.35,5    (70)  ¦    899 ¦      3'589   26.  (4)  ¦   23.42   17.!   0.43   23.!  59.08   21.!   0.33    6.!  44.27   34.!
30          40. Koster José                    66 Genève                     1:09.39,4  (1051)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.23   58.!   1.10   47.!  33.45   51.!   0.58   72.!  22.21   27.!
30          53. Kramer Laurent                 67 Lausanne                   1:11.14,1  (1105)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.02    4.!   1.12   49.!  34.29   66.!   0.53   56.!  25.36   92.!
30         122. Krebs Christophe               73 Petit-Lancy                1:22.09,6  (1052)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.57  109.!   2.01  121.!  35.41   93.!   1.44  139.!  29.44  132.!
10          61. Kriknoff Serge, F-Ville La Gra 66 Tri Vallée de Joux         2:24.32,5   (140)  ¦    800 ¦      2'393   76.  (3)  ¦   27.28   56.!   1.01   62.!1:03.59   64.!   0.48   45.!  51.14   69.!
10          76. Kuhn Marcel                    79 Rikon im Tösstal           2:32.56,3    (71)  ¦    756 ¦      2'298   82.  (3)  ¦   27.24   55.!   1.16   92.!1:09.13  100.!   0.54   65.!  54.07   83.!
10          87. Kühni Mathias                  68 Bern                       2:38.07,3    (72)  ¦    731 ¦      3'064   57.  (4)  ¦   32.19   95.!   1.32  114.!1:07.56   93.!   1.14  103.!  55.04   89.!
13           4. Künzi Hans                     45 Buttikon SZ                2:59.32,7    (73)  ¦    644 ¦      2'688    4.  (4)  ¦   37.10    3.!   1.23    3.!1:14.34    4.!   1.18    3.!1:05.05    5.!
57          36. Kunzi Koba+Legeret Thomas+Pios ?? Entree de secours          1:28.45,1  (2080)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   22.31   52.!   0.47   13.!  39.31   37.!   0.34    6.!  25.21   18.!
34          22. Künzi Vincent                  86 Bassins                    1:20.46,1  (1404)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.39   12.!   1.15   15.!  38.33   23.!   1.06   21.!  29.11   23.!

Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.