12ème Triathlon Henniez de Nyon - "H"

                                                                                                         ¦ Credit Suisse
Kategorie  Rang nom/lieu                       an team/lieu                       Zeit    Stnr  ¦ Punkte ¦      Total  Rang  Anz  ¦      natation!          chg!         vélo!          chg!       course!
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
31          99. Häfeli Urs                     60 Gland                      1:24.12,3  (1389)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.33  116.!   1.47   82.!  40.23  109.!   1.14   65.!  26.13   63.!
11          21. Häfelin Eric                   60 Veyrier                    2:35.44,8   (344)  ¦    742 ¦        742  141.  (1)  ¦   31.28   18.!   1.10   23.!1:09.58   30.!   1.06   24.!  52.01   20.!
22           1. Hagenbuchle Ursula             50 Lausanne                   2:53.12,0   (523)  ¦    768 ¦      3'068    1.  (4)  ¦   36.53    1.!   1.08    1.!1:12.34    1.!   1.19    2.!1:01.16    1.!
14          16. Harsch Stefan, Wallbach        83 Wildcats Tri Team          2:25.11,4   (408)  ¦    796 ¦        796   54.  (1)  ¦   23.19   10.!   0.50   15.!1:04.28   13.!   1.06   19.!  55.25   18.!
34         ---  Harsch Stefan, Wallbach        83 Wildcats Tri-Team         aufgegeben  (1502)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    8.05    1.!   0.50    5.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
11          28. Häsler Erik                    65 Lausanne                   2:42.31,3   (345)  ¦    711 ¦      2'135   27.  (3)  ¦   38.05   40.!   1.43   39.!1:08.52   24.!   1.02   21.!  52.48   23.!
51          19. Hayner Eduard                  67 Bevaix                     1:17.58,0  (1693)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   16.38   19.!   0.47    6.!  33.44   14.!   0.55   17.!  25.52   22.!
40          54. Hazidakis Aliki                71 Nyon                       1:37.14,0  (1590)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.41   51.!   3.18   56.!  46.02   55.!   1.24   52.!  31.47   42.!
14           5. Hecht Mathias, Willisau        80 Triathlon Club Sursee      2:08.29,9   (407)  ¦    900 ¦      3'746    1.  (4)  ¦   21.39    2.!   0.35    1.!1:00.42    3.!   0.40    8.!  44.51    7.!
30           1. Hegel Martial                  77 St-Blaise                  1:02.35,9  (1198)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.17    7.!   0.53   15.!  30.35    4.!   0.42   20.!  21.07   11.!
33           1. Heinze Wolfgang                40 Bernex                     1:16.56,0  (1102)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.15    2.!   0.57    3.!  35.19    1.!   0.54    1.!  27.28    7.!
30          65. Helmer Patrick                 73 Denges                     1:13.24,9  (1190)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.48   39.!   1.30   76.!  34.16   61.!   1.16  114.!  25.33   89.!
55           7. Heritier Fabien+Trousseau Xavi 77 Heritier/Trousseau/Ponard  1:11.07,2  (2073)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.54    5.!   0.37    4.!  35.03   21.!   0.36   15.!  22.55   11.!
32          11. Heritier Philippe              54 Meyrin                     1:20.11,7  (1480)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.30    6.!   1.29    9.!  35.26    9.!   1.35   21.!  29.10   19.!
30         130. Herren David                   66 Genève                     1:25.01,3  (1170)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.43  129.!   1.24   68.!  38.57  126.!   1.15  107.!  29.41  131.!
56           2. Herzig Monique+Orsat Christine 70 CNN Tri Nyon               1:10.09,3  (2019)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.23    3.!   0.48    6.!  35.24    3.!   0.33    1.!  19.58    1.!
40         ---  Herzig Paula                   71 Villars-Tiercelin         aufgegeben  (1552)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.08   22.!   1.23   30.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
40           5. Hess Cornelia, Lugnorre        72 Tri Team Bern              1:15.15,7  (1612)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.35   14.!   1.15   20.!  36.15    5.!   0.57   20.!  25.12    6.!
51           3. Hischier Olivier, Genève       81 Tri Club Genève            1:06.14,5  (1711)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.34    1.!   0.45    3.!  31.56    7.!   0.35    2.!  21.22    5.!
34          20. Hofer Johan, Les Hauts-Genevey 86 Tri Team Vienoble          1:19.51,7  (1390)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.22   10.!   1.13   14.!  37.35   20.!   0.55   13.!  30.44   25.!
57           6. Hofstetter David+Willen Franco 70 Rushteam                   1:14.12,5  (2092)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.52    1.!   0.51   26.!  37.35   28.!   0.43   34.!  23.10    9.!
31         126. Hornung Vincent                65 Céligny                    1:44.43,7  (1508)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.50   70.!   2.33  112.!  50.34  129.!   2.22  126.!  36.22  124.!
31          14. Howald Michel                  59 Penthalaz                  1:09.01,3  (1499)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.54   14.!   1.01    8.!  33.02   16.!   0.53   25.!  23.09   26.!
31          26. Humair Christophe              60 Nyon                       1:12.14,8  (1391)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.58   44.!   1.12   28.!  32.37   12.!   1.00   43.!  25.26   51.!
31           9. Hummelsiep Martin              65 Aire-la-Ville              1:07.47,6  (1392)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.27    2.!   1.03   14.!  34.05   31.!   0.48   15.!  22.22   15.!
40          25. Hürlimann Nathalie             66 Plan-les-Ouates            1:23.04,6  (1554)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.05   36.!   1.38   41.!  39.05   22.!   0.42    2.!  28.33   24.!
31         110. Hurni Johnny                   65 Marin-Epagnier             1:27.15,5  (1393)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.16   52.!   1.43   76.!  41.40  111.!   1.17   69.!  30.18  111.!
32          22. Hurni Marcel                   51 Renens VD                  1:32.40,8  (1103)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.03    9.!   1.50   13.!  42.03   22.!   1.44   24.!  33.58   23.!
20          14. Huynh-Khuong Kari, Veyrier     66 Triathlon Club Genève      2:52.36,6   (546)  ¦    771 ¦      1'555   39.  (2)  ¦   30.58    9.!   1.19   14.!1:19.35   15.!   1.01   10.!  59.41   12.!

Total 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.