12ème Triathlon Henniez de Nyon - "G"

                                                                                                         ¦ Credit Suisse
Kategorie  Rang nom/lieu                       an team/lieu                       Zeit    Stnr  ¦ Punkte ¦      Total  Rang  Anz  ¦      natation!          chg!         vélo!          chg!       course!
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
40          49. Gachoud Valérie, Bretigny-Morr 73 Club : CSPL                1:32.58,8  (1545)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.43   43.!   1.20   28.!  44.16   50.!   1.07   31.!  32.31   44.!
34          11. Gacond Dejan                   84 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:11.34,5  (1454)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    8.34    4.!   1.10   11.!  37.27   19.!   0.51   10.!  23.31    7.!
10          47. Gacond Sébastien               78 La Chaux-de-F.             2:19.03,6    (58)  ¦    831 ¦        831  230.  (1)  ¦   21.53    5.!   0.57   52.!1:05.18   76.!   0.36   13.!  50.17   62.!
10          88. Gagliardi Rocco                69 F-Eybens                   2:38.20,7    (59)  ¦    730 ¦        730  356.  (1)  ¦   41.48  125.!   1.15   88.!1:04.42   68.!   0.56   68.!  49.38   59.!
41           8. Gähwiler Ruth                  65 Steinach                   1:24.11,1  (1604)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.45    7.!   1.33    8.!  37.08    3.!   1.07    6.!  31.34   12.!
31          93. Gaille Christian               63 Nyon                       1:22.22,6  (1100)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.33   94.!   1.43   77.!  38.50   90.!   1.05   52.!  27.11   80.!
57          42. Gaille Isabelle+Bertschi Alain 67 Les Gastons                1:30.32,1  (2044)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   19.15   33.!   0.40    4.!  35.25   19.!   0.42   31.!  34.27   50.!
30          68. Galley Serge                   75 Genève                     1:13.40,1  (1146)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.05   22.!   2.15  131.!  36.28  105.!   1.24  122.!  23.26   48.!
20         ---  Galusero Sofia, Lumino         77 Tri Team Ticino           aufgegeben   (506)  ¦    --- ¦      3'526    7.  (4)  ¦   28.49    6.!   0.52    6.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
57          28. Gambardella Giuseppe+Bianchy G 70 CNN Tri Nyon               1:24.28,0  (2063)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.52   11.!   0.48   19.!  38.32   33.!   0.46   43.!  29.28   37.!
57           3. Gantenbein Julien+Gisiger Step ?? Gymnase Nyon Team          1:10.28,8  (2014)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   18.05   25.!   0.48   18.!  31.46    2.!   0.31    1.!  19.17    1.!
30          49. Gastaldo Laurent               73 Ecublens VD                1:11.08,4  (1036)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.59   20.!   1.14   52.!  34.09   57.!   0.52   54.!  24.51   77.!
10         ---  Gaydou Cyril                   79 F-Douvaine                aufgegeben    (60)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   32.03   92.!   1.40  118.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
10          75. Gaydou Fabrice                 76 F-Douvaine                 2:32.27,2    (61)  ¦    758 ¦      1'534  132.  (2)  ¦   30.41   88.!   1.29  106.!1:06.06   80.!   1.03   84.!  53.06   76.!
51          27. Geib Peter                     56 Nyon                       1:32.50,9  (1690)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   18.04   24.!   1.26   22.!  40.02   25.!   1.59   27.!  31.17   27.!
40          23. Geiser Françoise               72 Lausanne                   1:22.10,1  (1586)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.27   26.!   1.06   12.!  38.15   17.!   1.11   38.!  29.09   28.!
40          41. Gemmet Fanny, Nyon             ?? Les vroums                 1:28.43,6  (1546)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.52   44.!   1.33   39.!  39.48   30.!   1.39   56.!  31.50   43.!
42           1. Gerber Marcelle                47 Gingins                    1:29.01,4  (1547)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.05    2.!   1.42    2.!  41.00    1.!   0.45    1.!  30.26    1.!
55          24. Gerspacher Raymond+Jaquier Ala ?? Vignes Commugny            1:21.50,6  (2045)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   17.40   20.!   0.50   24.!  38.42   26.!   0.42   28.!  23.53   15.!
30          84. Geydet Fabrice                 70 F-Thonon les Bains         1:15.36,5  (1037)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.33   32.!   1.19   62.!  36.44  107.!   1.02   83.!  25.57   98.!
57          32. Gianotti Jeane+Fragniere Morga ?? Morgane / Gianotti         1:26.57,8  (2046)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   17.03   17.!   0.47   13.!  39.36   38.!   0.41   27.!  28.49   36.!
40          14. Gigandet Fabienne              75 Lutry                      1:18.50,5  (1548)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.19    6.!   1.00    7.!  39.07   23.!   0.47    8.!  27.35   16.!
56           3. Gillard Sandrine+Dumauthioz Va ?? Cream Team II              1:17.20,2  (2015)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.31    4.!   0.40    1.!  35.06    1.!   0.41    6.!  25.20    3.!
56           4. Gilliard Nathalie+Murs Catheri 72 Graine de Champions        1:17.34,0  (2016)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.21    2.!   0.42    3.!  37.16    4.!   0.36    3.!  25.37    4.!
57          46. Gilliéron Anne+Slimani Pachide ?? Passage                    1:34.47,8  (2083)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   24.38   54.!   0.47   16.!  43.10   47.!   0.39   18.!  25.32   19.!
57          44. Gillieron Francois+Schönbächle ?? The Owners of Processes    1:31.28,1  (2017)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   18.04   24.!   0.53   32.!  41.00   43.!   0.54   50.!  30.35   41.!
11          22. Gilliéron Phlippe              56 Anières                    2:38.13,6   (374)  ¦    730 ¦        730  158.  (1)  ¦   40.14   45.!   1.18   29.!1:06.26   13.!   0.53   14.!  49.21   15.!
32          20. Gillioz Jean-Paul              50 Troistorrents              1:28.28,9  (1038)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.21   17.!   2.38   21.!  41.19   20.!   1.10   11.!  28.58   18.!
11          29. Giner Miguel, Berikon          62 Tri Team Limmattal         2:42.35,7   (343)  ¦    711 ¦      2'958   17.  (5)  ¦   36.30   37.!   1.30   36.!1:10.07   31.!   1.22   33.!  53.04   25.!
32          24. Giovanola Jacques              50 St-Sulpice VD              1:40.35,8  (1158)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   16.12   24.!   3.42   24.!  45.24   23.!   1.04    8.!  34.13   24.!
10          12. Girardet David, Yverdon-les-Ba 79 CNN Tri Nyon               2:03.46,2   (179)  ¦    934 ¦        934  173.  (1)  ¦   25.01   30.!   0.37   10.!  57.51   13.!   0.52   57.!  39.23   10.!
40          17. Girardet Frau                  70 Genolier                   1:19.45,7  (1549)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.05    1.!   1.19   25.!  38.44   19.!   1.07   31.!  29.28   33.!
11          44. Girod Guy, Nyon                65 CNN-Tri Nyon               3:19.26,1   (375)  ¦    579 ¦        579  320.  (1)  ¦   30.51   12.!   1.46   40.!1:20.24   47.!   1.33   38.!1:24.50   44.!
51          10. Giroud Thierry, Collombey      66 Biomill Team               1:12.02,0  (1691)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.43   13.!   1.13   17.!  33.03   10.!   0.55   17.!  22.05    9.!
12           8. Gisler Norbert, Satigny        52 Triathlon Club Genève      2:38.35,5    (62)  ¦    729 ¦      2'238   15.  (3)  ¦   32.32    7.!   1.20   11.!1:06.24    4.!   1.07   11.!  57.10   13.!
31          17. Godel Daniel                   65 Carouge GE                 1:09.56,2  (1383)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.48   39.!   1.03   12.!  33.02   15.!   0.43   11.!  23.18   27.!
55          26. Godenzio Pietro+Boillat Olivie 64 Quartier Nord              1:22.23,0  (2079)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   17.26   19.!   0.49   23.!  41.38   29.!   0.36   16.!  21.52    8.!
43           1. Gogniat Fernande               43 Crissier                   1:29.34,2  (1587)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.55    1.!   1.39    1.!  40.51    1.!   1.01    1.!  31.05    1.!
10          58. Golfetto Christophe, Vufflens- 66 Dotti Turtles              2:23.59,6    (63)  ¦    803 ¦      1'593  122.  (2)  ¦   28.38   69.!   0.59   59.!1:03.29   59.!   0.54   63.!  49.58   61.!
31          80. Goll Pascal                    62 Carouge GE                 1:20.35,8  (1384)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.04   77.!   2.38  114.!  35.28   55.!   1.29   96.!  27.55   90.!
10          20. Golliard Christophe, Givisiez  71 Tri Team Fribourg          2:08.17,8    (64)  ¦    901 ¦      3'611   23.  (6)  ¦   26.40   49.!   0.50   37.!  59.53   24.!   0.49   46.!  40.03   16.!
57          10. Gonzalez Carlos+Cudre Rene+Rap 72 Iguanas 3                  1:18.11,2  (2088)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.22    8.!   0.46   11.!  37.16   25.!   0.38   16.!  25.07   15.!
30         143. Gonzalez Daniel                77 Le Lignon                  1:33.36,5  (1039)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.10  143.!   1.33   82.!  43.03  140.!   1.29  126.!  32.19  138.!
32          12. Gonzalez Jean-Antoine          51 Châtelaine                 1:21.31,0  (1040)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.41    8.!   3.13   23.!  39.16   16.!   1.39   23.!  24.41    7.!
31          23. Gosparini Paolo                60 Choëx                      1:11.07,6  (1385)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.00   76.!   1.05   16.!  32.59   14.!   0.56   34.!  23.06   23.!
41           6. Gossarini Denise               58 Choëx                      1:22.12,7  (1550)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.28    4.!   1.15    7.!  40.24   10.!   0.44    1.!  27.21    5.!
30          32. Götz Stefan                    69 Bern                       1:08.27,5  (1041)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.36   13.!   1.29   73.!  34.53   74.!   0.42   23.!  21.45   22.!
34          16. Graf Mathias, Crassier         84 Tri CNN Nyon               1:16.17,9  (1386)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.09   22.!   1.41   22.!  35.37   14.!   1.19   24.!  25.30   14.!
32          17. Graf Rémond, Crassier          52 Omnisport Swiss            1:25.48,8  (1042)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.08   11.!   2.01   15.!  40.49   18.!   1.19   18.!  28.30   15.!
10         112. Graham Angus                   67 Zürich                     3:11.42,9   (190)  ¦    603 ¦        603  509.  (1)  ¦   41.57  126.!   2.02  124.!1:22.33  119.!   1.28  113.!1:03.41  108.!
31         117. Grandjean Alain                59 Confignon                  1:32.45,3  (1387)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   17.06  128.!   2.38  113.!  41.53  112.!   1.33  102.!  29.33  105.!
41          16. Grandjean Patricia             62 Confignon                  1:49.47,3  (1608)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   16.00   16.!   2.50   17.!  52.04   16.!   1.32   13.!  37.19   17.!
10          36. Grandjean Stéphane, Avully     70 Tri Genève                 2:14.18,5    (65)  ¦    861 ¦      3'449   36.  (7)  ¦   28.25   67.!   0.57   53.!1:02.19   44.!   0.57   71.!  41.38   22.!
30          76. Granger Henri-Philippe         75 Troistorrents              1:14.57,5  (1178)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.43   17.!   1.45  102.!  35.10   80.!   1.13  105.!  27.04  111.!
30         141. Grazioli Aron                  79 Le Lignon                  1:31.56,8  (1163)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.11   82.!   2.24  136.!  41.13  137.!   1.08   96.!  34.59  146.!
57          38. Greder Sabine+Devillaz Georges 65 Les Tripoussins            1:29.20,1  (2018)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   25.24   55.!   0.44    7.!  37.32   27.!   0.36   11.!  25.01   14.!
51          25. Greiner Helmut, Meyrin         59 CAT                        1:30.05,9  (1692)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   19.38   26.!   1.57   24.!  38.55   23.!   1.02   21.!  28.32   26.!
14          14. Gremaud Julien                 84 Jongny                     2:23.06,9   (376)  ¦    808 ¦        808   50.  (1)  ¦   23.01    8.!   1.12   17.!1:09.17   21.!   0.53   14.!  48.42   11.!
57          21. Griffiths Julia+Maret Philippe ?? Reuters                    1:22.43,1  (2047)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   19.48   35.!   0.55   39.!  34.39   14.!   0.54   50.!  26.24   23.!
57          51. Grimm Alain+Bard Vanik+Morel J 44 Les Faux Espoirs           1:39.01,5  (2089)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   21.35   48.!   0.53   32.!  40.20   40.!   0.48   45.!  35.24   53.!
57          13. Grimm Elisabeth+Haldimann Clai 47 Trio des "espoirs"         1:21.03,3  (2090)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
40           9. Grin Anne-Laure                79 Belmont-Yverdon            1:17.59,6  (1621)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.53   21.!   1.25   31.!  39.22   26.!   1.10   36.!  24.08    1.!
30          18. Grunberg Sebastien             76 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:06.28,1  (1043)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.55   42.!   0.42    3.!  31.43   12.!   0.42   24.!  22.23   28.!
55          18. Grütter Andreas+Kohler Peter+K 75 Asics Bianchi              1:18.18,1  (2067)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.13    3.!   0.38    5.!  32.38   11.!   0.34    8.!  33.13   32.!
31          33. Gubler Serge                   61 F-Divonne                  1:13.44,2  (1479)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.44   33.!   2.01   94.!  32.06   11.!   1.23   81.!  26.28   69.!
32          10. Guerrerio Valdemar             52 Onex                       1:18.07,3  (1101)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.04    3.!   2.15   17.!  36.12   11.!   1.37   22.!  26.57   10.!
40           3. Guerry Olivia, F-Thonon les Ba 71 Leman Triathlon Club       1:13.30,7  (1551)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.16    3.!   1.02    8.!  36.51    7.!   0.51   14.!  24.29    3.!
10         ---  Gügi Olivier, Vevey            73 Triathlon Club Vevey-Rivi       disq    (66)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   32.13   94.!   0.54   47.!1:08.29   95.!   0.42   28.!  56.31    0.!
10          27. Guibert Arnaud                 75 F-Saint Philbert           2:11.08,3   (137)  ¦    881 ¦        881  193.  (1)  ¦   25.08   33.!   1.14   87.!1:01.46   40.!   0.50   49.!  42.09   24.!
32           7. Guignard Jean-Claude           52 Nyon                       1:15.05,9  (1044)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.31    7.!   1.31   10.!  34.54    7.!   1.15   16.!  24.53    8.!
33           9. Guillon André                  32 F-Ferney-Voltaire          1:27.26,2  (1141)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.45    5.!   1.25    7.!  38.11    7.!   1.09    6.!  32.54   11.!
31          71. Guillot Philippe               60 F-Gex                      1:19.48,0  (1455)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   17.45  129.!   1.49   84.!  35.51   63.!   1.13   62.!  23.07   25.!
44           4. Guisolan Emilie                81 Genthod                    1:17.05,4  (1588)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.34    4.!   1.24    8.!  37.33    4.!   0.44    1.!  26.49    5.!
31          74. Guisolan Yves                  56 Genthod                    1:20.00,2  (1456)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.51   71.!   1.56   91.!  35.37   56.!   0.58   37.!  28.36   96.!
30          67. Gumy Laurent, Lully VD         67 Atlantide                  1:13.32,9  (1156)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.40  140.!   0.59   23.!  33.38   49.!   0.59   75.!  23.15   43.!
30         104. Guyot Richard                  66 F-Besancon                 1:19.02,6  (1045)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.49   72.!   0.57   21.!  35.29   87.!   1.12  103.!  29.33  129.!

Total 76



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.