12ème Triathlon Henniez de Nyon - "D"

                                                                                                         ¦ Credit Suisse
Kategorie  Rang nom/lieu                       an team/lieu                       Zeit    Stnr  ¦ Punkte ¦      Total  Rang  Anz  ¦      natation!          chg!         vélo!          chg!       course!
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
51          18. D'Aiello Xavier                69 Onex                       1:17.46,6  (1685)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   16.46   20.!   1.10   14.!  35.13   18.!   0.57   19.!  23.38   13.!
20          15. Dähler Sandra                  72 Biel/Bienne                2:56.26,0   (519)  ¦    754 ¦      2'374   22.  (3)  ¦   32.34   15.!   1.02    7.!1:13.29   12.!   0.59    7.!1:08.20   16.!
57          22. Dall'Antonia David+Steiner+Bes 66 Les ronneaux               1:22.43,3  (2070)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.06    6.!   1.13   52.!  39.20   35.!   0.46   44.!  27.16   26.!
31          84. Dällenbach Jürg                60 Sullens                    1:20.54,9  (1374)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.24   86.!   1.30   58.!  35.44   59.!   1.13   63.!  29.02   99.!
31          97. Dalmais François               64 F-Moirans                  1:23.13,8  (1375)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.36   64.!   1.36   67.!  40.36  110.!   0.42    8.!  27.41   87.!
11          20. David Theophilé, Nyon          63 CNN Tri Nyon               2:34.44,0   (340)  ¦    747 ¦      1'515   49.  (2)  ¦   23.16    2.!   0.51    5.!1:06.51   15.!   0.52   13.!1:02.52   39.!
52           7. Daviet Irene                   68 Nyon                       1:35.03,8  (1686)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   19.45    8.!   1.58    7.!  43.42    8.!   1.29    7.!  28.07    6.!
40          46. De Baets Kathleen              73 Genève                     1:32.00,5  (1581)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.54   45.!   2.24   53.!  44.39   51.!   0.55   18.!  30.06   38.!
44           3. De Boismilon Ann, Plans les Ou 84 Tri Club Genève            1:16.12,4  (1615)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.24    7.!   0.59    4.!  36.43    3.!   0.54    7.!  26.11    4.!
44           9. De Boismilon Sara, Plan-les-Ou 84 Tri Club Genève            1:24.56,0  (1614)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.49   10.!   1.18    7.!  40.19    9.!   1.52   11.!  28.35    7.!
34           1. De Carli Nicola                84 Ascona                     1:05.18,8  (1511)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    8.21    3.!   0.50    6.!  32.52    4.!   0.56   14.!  22.16    4.!
40          45. De Meaux Veronique             70 Collonge-Bellerive         1:31.59,0  (1582)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.08   47.!   2.14   50.!  45.37   54.!   0.49   10.!  29.09   29.!
11          19. Decarli Elio                   57 Ascona                     2:33.12,9   (400)  ¦    754 ¦        754  127.  (1)  ¦   37.32   38.!   1.30   34.!1:06.23   12.!   1.46   43.!  46.00    7.!
31         105. Decrind Frédéric               65 Versoix                    1:26.10,8  (1446)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.26   88.!   1.53   88.!  40.09  106.!   1.15   67.!  29.25  103.!
31          85. Défago Hubert                  63 Morgins                    1:20.55,8  (1447)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.56   74.!   2.22  108.!  37.39   83.!   1.30   98.!  26.26   68.!
30          62. Deglon Pascal                  73 Lausanne                   1:13.17,6  (1026)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.00   47.!   2.02  122.!  35.46   95.!   0.38    8.!  23.50   58.!
31         125. Degrave Alain                  65 Nyon                       1:39.54,6  (1376)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.50  101.!   2.03   96.!  45.10  121.!   0.59   38.!  37.51  125.!
31          28. Delavy Francis                 63 Thônex                     1:12.27,7  (1377)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.24   26.!   1.29   57.!  35.18   50.!   1.16   68.!  22.58   20.!
30           9. Demierre Steve, Lausanne       75 Triathlon Team CSPL        1:04.32,0  (1027)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.15    6.!   0.43    4.!  31.50   14.!   0.38   10.!  22.04   25.!
40          31. Denkova Vera                   77 Genève                     1:24.40,1  (1583)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.51   32.!   1.38   40.!  39.49   32.!   1.06   29.!  29.14   30.!
31          55. Depascali Fernando             62 Renens VD                  1:17.16,3  (1448)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.28   91.!   2.28  111.!  35.15   48.!   0.46   14.!  25.17   45.!
11          14. Desfonds Patrick, F-Vers       63 Tri Club Genève            2:29.07,8   (372)  ¦    775 ¦      3'208   11.  (5)  ¦   30.27   11.!   1.04   16.!1:06.29   14.!   1.04   22.!  50.02   16.!
12          12. Desy Jean-Marc, Cortaillod     52 Tri Team Vignoble Colombi  2:47.34,5   (186)  ¦    690 ¦      3'063    5.  (5)  ¦   45.27   24.!   1.14    7.!1:10.15   10.!   1.02    6.!  49.35    5.!
55          21. Devanthery Philippe+Guex Pierr 72 Devanthery/Guex/Wohnlich   1:20.26,1  (2061)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   18.24   23.!   0.46   18.!  35.01   20.!   0.34    8.!  25.39   21.!
52           8. Deyermendjian Karin            69 Nyon                       1:39.31,7  (1687)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   18.26    6.!   3.19    9.!  41.21    7.!   1.41    8.!  34.42    9.!
31          61. Di Cola Giovanni               58 Genève 1                   1:18.14,0  (1449)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.45   34.!   1.07   19.!  38.58   91.!   0.56   35.!  25.25   48.!
57          14. Dick Anne-Marie+Rose Fabienne+ 55 Dick/Rose/Sprunger         1:21.25,0  (2064)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.50    5.!   1.02   49.!  32.41    9.!   0.44   38.!  33.06   47.!
31          79. Dickler Serge                  65 Duillier                   1:20.27,1  (1490)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.06   19.!   1.28   53.!  36.52   72.!   1.48  113.!  29.11  100.!
10          97. Die Alfonso, Aarau             67 Tri Club Aarau             2:41.40,4    (46)  ¦    715 ¦      2'883   63.  (4)  ¦   28.01   61.!   1.51  122.!1:09.06   97.!   1.32  115.!1:01.08  107.!
30         107. Digiacomantonio R.             73 Châtelaine                 1:19.20,5  (1028)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.55  107.!   1.04   35.!  36.51  108.!   0.51   52.!  27.37  116.!
31         116. Diserens Claude, Luins         57 CNN Tri Nyon               1:29.03,3  (1484)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.16   81.!   2.54  121.!  39.40  100.!   2.20  125.!  30.51  115.!
30          81. Dizerens Christophe            71 Eclépens                   1:15.25,7  (1154)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.13   86.!   2.01  120.!  36.18  101.!   0.42   24.!  24.09   64.!
30          55. Döbeli Olivier                 75 Cologny                    1:11.41,2  (1191)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.21   29.!   1.16   55.!  35.41   94.!   0.41   19.!  23.39   54.!
30          73. Doebert Steffen                69 Genève                     1:14.13,5  (1029)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.29   61.!   2.16  132.!  34.50   72.!   1.38  133.!  23.58   60.!
11          30. Doeve H.                       56 Da Enschede                2:42.50,4   (341)  ¦    710 ¦        710  185.  (1)  ¦   38.48   42.!   1.12   24.!1:08.45   23.!   1.06   26.!  52.57   24.!
55          27. Domézon Jean-Vital+Tallant Lio ?? Tri-Onyx Team              1:22.38,3  (2041)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   20.12   27.!   0.48   21.!  34.26   17.!   0.39   19.!  26.31   27.!
32           6. Dominique Pierre               50 Nyon                       1:14.46,2  (1030)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.26   18.!   2.00   14.!  35.50   10.!   0.40    2.!  21.48    3.!
55           2. Donato Bruno+Boris Mury+Dejong 72 Les Feignasses             1:01.49,2  (2062)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.33    4.!   0.41   10.!  29.54    2.!   0.32    3.!  19.07    2.!
10          37. Dornier Benoit                 75 F-Besançon                 2:14.32,8   (169)  ¦    859 ¦        859  207.  (1)  ¦   22.09    8.!   0.36    8.!1:02.34   46.!   0.50   52.!  48.21   52.!
55          17. Drsat Philippe+Bulliard Philip ?? Savisgo - BCE              1:18.13,4  (2010)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   16.57   18.!   0.45   17.!  34.04   15.!   0.41   22.!  25.44   22.!
10          19. Duboux Frédéric, Lausanne      69 Dotti-Francois Sports Clu  2:07.28,7    (48)  ¦    907 ¦      1'811   92.  (2)  ¦   25.12   36.!   0.48   32.!  59.03   17.!   0.41   22.!  41.44   23.!
40          57. Duc Julie                      66 Genolier                   1:59.29,6  (1541)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.31   50.!   2.16   51.!  52.54   56.!   1.16   47.!  48.31   57.!
31          19. Duclaux Michel                 61 F-Gaillars                 1:10.11,0  (1516)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.15   23.!   1.22   42.!  33.31   24.!   1.08   55.!  22.53   17.!
31          52. Ducret Frederic                63 Lausanne                   1:17.00,4  (1476)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.01   17.!   1.40   73.!  35.28   54.!   1.24   82.!  27.26   84.!
30         124. Ducret Stephane                66 Bernex                     1:23.26,0  (1142)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.12  116.!   2.10  129.!  38.00  117.!   1.02   86.!  28.59  124.!
30          14. Duhigg Brett                   70 Morgins                    1:05.49,0  (1031)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.12   23.!   1.21   66.!  31.49   13.!   1.05   92.!  21.20   15.!
10          81. Dumalle Florian, Meyrin        73 Meyrin Natation            2:34.30,1   (174)  ¦    748 ¦      3'105   54.  (4)  ¦   33.50  108.!   1.01   63.!1:07.29   89.!   0.50   51.!  51.18   71.!
31          39. Dumartheray Philippe           56 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:14.23,7  (1519)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.07   20.!   1.24   47.!  34.36   39.!   0.51   23.!  26.23   66.!
12          16. Dunand Baudouin                54 Genève                     2:56.08,1    (50)  ¦    656 ¦      1'302   28.  (2)  ¦   39.59   20.!   1.40   17.!1:14.15   17.!   1.04    9.!  59.08   15.!
41          13. Dunand Catherine               62 Puplinge                   1:33.13,4  (1542)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.27   14.!   2.21   15.!  41.35   11.!   1.58   16.!  31.51   14.!
51           6. Dunand Olivier, Châtel-St-Deni 70 Sams Bike                  1:08.52,2  (1718)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.03    9.!   0.47    6.!  31.55    6.!   0.43    9.!  21.22    5.!
30          99. Duparc Vincent                 70 F-Annecy                   1:18.41,5  (1096)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.27   97.!   1.42   99.!  34.35   67.!   0.46   38.!  29.09  126.!
32          18. Dupuis Jean-Claude             55 Henniez                    1:27.06,4  (1095)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.03   14.!   1.08    3.!  41.09   19.!   1.06   10.!  29.38   20.!
31          75. Durr Philippe                  64 Crans-près-Céligny         1:20.01,9  (1451)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.23   55.!   1.19   37.!  36.27   68.!   1.22   80.!  28.28   93.!
12          13. Durussel Raymond               48 Ballaigues                 2:50.07,5    (52)  ¦    679 ¦        679   63.  (1)  ¦   45.23   23.!   1.17   10.!1:10.29   11.!   1.11   12.!  51.46    7.!

Total 55



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.