12ème Triathlon Henniez de Nyon - "B"

                                                                                                                       ¦ Credit Suisse
Kategorie  Rang nom/lieu                       an team/lieu                       Zeit    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte ¦      Total  Rang  Anz  ¦      natation!          chg!         vélo!          chg!       course!
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10         107. Bacher Cédric, Payerne         76 Developpe Tri Team         2:52.01,5    (22)  H/182.        ¦    672 ¦      2'837   64.  (5)  ¦   31.42   90.!   0.49   35.!1:14.02  112.!   1.01   77.!1:04.26  109.!
10         110. Bacher Steeves, Cossonay-Ville 69 Developers Tri Team        3:00.47,7   (123)  H/194.        ¦    639 ¦      1'911   87.  (3)  ¦   37.26  121.!   1.02   65.!1:16.14  116.!   1.03   86.!1:05.00  110.!
30          42. Bächler Frédéric               76 Vernier                    1:09.58,9  (1089)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.59   45.!   1.05   36.!  32.39   30.!   0.47   40.!  24.28   70.!
30          97. Badel Thierry                  74 Corseaux                   1:18.34,3  (1090)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.46  141.!   1.42   96.!  35.06   79.!   1.55  142.!  25.03   82.!
20           1. Badmann Natascha               66 Oftringen                  2:13.10,2   (547)  F/1.          ¦   1000 ¦      1'992   26.  (2)  ¦   26.23    3.!   0.35    2.!1:00.59    1.!   0.38    1.!  44.33    1.!
57          30. Bally Celine+Payot Gérald+Devi 78 Les Nouchlas               1:25.45,9  (2100)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   18.57   29.!   1.10   50.!  38.31   32.!   0.46   41.!  26.19   22.!
10          38. Bamert Marc, Meilen            73 LC Meilen Triathlon        2:14.45,2    (23)  H/47.         ¦    858 ¦      3'696   16.  (4)  ¦   21.57    7.!   0.35    7.!1:00.51   33.!   0.32    4.!  50.48   67.!
30         125. Barcellini Laurent             76 Genève                     1:24.11,8  (1004)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.03  111.!   1.56  115.!  41.27  138.!   0.46   36.!  26.58  109.!
52           3. Bäriswyl Judith, Prangins      71 CNN Tri Nyon               1:19.54,4  (1710)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.13    2.!   1.09    5.!  36.50    3.!   0.50    4.!  25.51    4.!
30         115. Bäriswyl Vincent, Prangins     70 CNN Tri Nyon               1:20.58,1  (1139)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.11   84.!   2.09  126.!  35.04   78.!   1.25  125.!  30.07  134.!
30          12. Bart Jean-Jacques, Matran      72 Tri Team Fribourg          1:05.26,5  (1169)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.14   24.!   0.48    9.!  31.02    6.!   0.46   34.!  22.34   30.!
55         ---  Barthassat Florian+Meyer Alex+ ?? Kafeefertig               aufgegeben  (2005)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   22.23   34.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
31          59. Battle Stephen                 63 Collex                     1:17.58,8  (1485)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.29   28.!   2.11  102.!  39.24   96.!   0.41    7.!  24.13   38.!
10          89. Baumann Christian              73 Lausanne                   2:38.33,6   (180)  H/138.        ¦    729 ¦      1'407  149.  (2)  ¦   32.20   96.!   1.51  121.!1:06.13   83.!   1.14  102.!  56.53   97.!
40          24. Baume Corinne                  74 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:22.22,4  (1611)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.42   17.!   1.25   32.!  37.57   15.!   1.04   28.!  30.11   39.!
40          52. Baumgartner Stepahnie          69 Genolier                   1:36.56,9  (1622)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.42   40.!   2.16   52.!  43.42   49.!   1.10   37.!  36.05   55.!
30          45. Beaud Patrick                  72 La Tour-de-Trême           1:10.33,4  (1199)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.49   71.!   1.17   56.!  32.47   34.!   1.05   91.!  23.33   51.!
51          12. Beausire Cédric, Orbe          72 CNN Tri Nyon               1:12.33,1  (1723)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.17    6.!   1.12   16.!  33.38   13.!   0.43    8.!  23.41   15.!
20          11. Becker Sandra                  76 Stäfa                      2:46.24,8   (517)  F/16.         ¦    800 ¦      3'295   16.  (4)  ¦   32.46   16.!   1.03    9.!1:11.12    8.!   0.49    5.!1:00.32   14.!
21           5. Beckmann Anna                  65 Bern                       3:06.52,1   (536)  F/25.         ¦    712 ¦      2'927    5.  (5)  ¦   35.27    4.!   1.30    4.!1:18.19    5.!   1.56    6.!1:09.36    5.!
10          34. Behr Claudius, Marly           76 Tri Fribourg               2:14.07,3    (25)  H/43.         ¦    862 ¦      1'715  102.  (2)  ¦   27.40   58.!   0.56   48.!1:00.24   27.!   0.48   40.!  44.17   31.!
31         ---  Belpaire Frederic              62 Versoix                         disq  (1439)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.36   63.!   2.26  110.!  46.47  125.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
51           4. Benet Alain                    65 Blonay                     1:07.02,2  (1701)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.52    8.!   0.45    4.!  31.30    3.!   0.36    4.!  20.17    4.!
34          19. Bennoun Steve                  83 Lausanne                   1:19.45,0  (1440)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.57   17.!   1.25   18.!  38.14   21.!   0.53   12.!  28.14   22.!
40           1. Berchtold Sandra, Bière        71 Pierre                     1:11.43,9  (1577)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.17    5.!   0.45    1.!  35.11    1.!   0.45    6.!  24.42    4.!
30          78. Berger David, Genolier         72 Dévelop Tri-Team           1:14.58,4  (1183)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.08  115.!   0.49   10.!  34.41   70.!   0.54   59.!  25.25   86.!
40          26. Berllaz Nathalie               73 Lausanne                   1:23.08,3  (1578)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.37   28.!   1.20   26.!  39.21   25.!   1.20   51.!  28.28   21.!
30         129. Bernard Christophe             75 F-Prevessin                1:24.55,2  (1091)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.38  127.!   2.49  140.!  41.04  136.!   0.59   78.!  26.24  106.!
31           7. Bernard William, Genève        56 Tri Club Genève            1:06.39,5  (1355)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.47   38.!   1.00    6.!  31.41    7.!   0.37    3.!  21.32    7.!
10          90. Berset Jean-Baptiste           72 La Sagne NE                2:38.44,9   (183)  H/140.        ¦    728 ¦      1'487  140.  (2)  ¦   32.23   97.!   1.05   70.!1:07.49   91.!   0.58   73.!  56.28   94.!
31          54. Bertalmio Stephane             64 Gland                      1:17.07,6  (1356)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.36   32.!   1.29   55.!  35.11   45.!   1.30   97.!  27.20   82.!
55           3. Bertocchi Yvan+Languetin+rozan ?? Endless Ride               1:04.57,0  (2006)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.07    7.!   0.33    1.!  31.39    8.!   0.28    1.!  20.09    5.!
41           2. Besancet Inès                  64 Maisprach                  1:17.29,8  (1579)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.28    5.!   1.13    6.!  36.34    2.!   0.48    2.!  26.25    3.!
31           6. Besson Jean Francois           62 F-Perrignier               1:05.52,9  (1441)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.00   16.!   1.04   15.!  31.15    2.!   0.48   18.!  21.44    8.!
30          93. Beugger Andre                  66 Plan-les-Ouates            1:17.18,7  (1006)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.14   88.!   2.51  143.!  38.24  121.!   0.39   11.!  23.08   41.!
30          86. Bezelgues Olivier              73 Vevey                      1:16.20,8  (1007)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.32  124.!   1.53  113.!  36.09  100.!   1.16  112.!  23.27   50.!
31         127. Bianchi Nicola                 59 Chancy                     1:46.49,6  (1357)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.23  126.!   2.52  120.!  47.02  126.!   1.34  103.!  39.56  126.!
12           5. Bienvenue Marcel               55 Oberurnen                  2:34.45,5   (124)  H/127.        ¦    747 ¦      2'252   13.  (3)  ¦   32.45    8.!   1.09    5.!1:06.27    5.!   1.38   20.!  52.45    8.!
31          32. Bigler Jean-Claude             62 Belmont-Lausanne           1:13.19,9  (1359)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.47   11.!   1.05   16.!  34.02   29.!   0.45   13.!  26.39   71.!
30          59. Bigler Sacha                   72 Gingins                    1:12.23,1  (1008)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.23   95.!   1.35   85.!  32.43   31.!   1.01   81.!  24.40   75.!
30          82. Bittiner Roland                72 Lausanne                   1:15.27,2  (1009)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.16   90.!   2.19  134.!  34.53   73.!   2.10  145.!  23.47   57.!
30          21. Blanc Dominique                70 Lausanne                   1:06.38,2  (1010)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.06   81.!   0.41    1.!  32.06   18.!   0.37    6.!  21.06   10.!
44           2. Bleiker Carmen, Le Vaud        83 CNN Tri Nyon               1:10.32,8  (1533)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.31    3.!   1.02    5.!  34.57    1.!   0.46    3.!  23.15    1.!
20          12. Blondel Odile, Nyon            66 CNN Tri Nyon               2:49.41,1   (537)  F/18.         ¦    784 ¦      2'303   23.  (3)  ¦   35.31   18.!   1.04   10.!1:15.29   13.!   1.00    8.!  56.36   10.!
30          92. Bodenmann Yann, Nyon           70 Omnisports SC              1:17.12,3  (1011)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.20   28.!   1.42   98.!  35.10   80.!   1.10  101.!  28.48  123.!
10          14. Boichat Cédric, Vandoeuvres    69 Triathlon Club Genève      2:05.42,4    (26)  H/16.         ¦    920 ¦      3'709   14.  (6)  ¦   23.10   12.!   0.41   20.!  59.36   23.!   0.38   19.!  41.35   20.!
51          20. Boillod Joakim, Le Vaud        71 Ominsports SC              1:20.28,2  (1712)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   17.02   22.!   0.49    8.!  36.34   20.!   0.52   15.!  25.10   19.!
31          12. Bolliger Marc                  58 Lavigny                    1:08.55,1  (1360)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.07   48.!   0.55    4.!  32.03   10.!   0.48   15.!  22.59   21.!
31          92. Bonet Patrick                  57 F-Gex                      1:22.06,8  (1442)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.51  120.!   1.27   52.!  37.17   79.!   1.38  107.!  26.51   76.!
30           8. Bonga Daniel, Crans-près-Célig 68 Lombard Odier & Cie.       1:04.25,2  (1012)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.42  104.!   0.49   10.!  29.31    1.!   0.40   14.!  20.41    4.!
11           3. Bonga Jan, Grens               64 CNN Tri Nyon               2:14.55,7   (370)  H/48.         ¦    857 ¦      1'715   31.  (2)  ¦   33.01   28.!   0.51    7.!  58.33    2.!   0.40    1.!  41.49    2.!
32          16. Bonvin Jean                    46 St-Maurice                 1:25.24,2  (1013)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.06   15.!   2.12   16.!  39.01   15.!   1.27   19.!  28.35   16.!
30          80. Bonzon Jacques David, Veyrier  66 Tricana                    1:15.16,2  (1014)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.06   49.!   1.37   88.!  34.58   76.!   1.12  104.!  26.21  105.!
34           2. Borer Christoph, Basel         83 Wildcats Tri Team          1:05.32,4  (1361)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    8.43    5.!   0.42    3.!  33.13    7.!   0.42    6.!  22.09    2.!
34           5. Borer Michel, Basel            83 Wildcats Tri Team          1:07.43,6  (1362)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.09    8.!   0.38    2.!  32.49    3.!   0.40    4.!  24.25   11.!
44          10. Borer Sandrine, Basel          86 Wildcats                   1:26.03,7  (1534)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.55    5.!   1.13    6.!  41.32   11.!   0.50    6.!  31.30   10.!
10         103. Borgeaus Pierre, Boussens      67 Triathlon Team CSPL        2:45.26,7    (27)  H/170.        ¦    699 ¦      1'381  153.  (2)  ¦   35.07  113.!   1.31  111.!1:09.13   99.!   1.35  117.!  57.59  101.!
30         121. Borrelli Claudio               70 Onex                       1:21.58,2  (1181)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.54  105.!   2.54  147.!  39.49  131.!   1.42  135.!  24.38   73.!
30          38. Botto Philippe, F-Genispoville 69 Divonne Athletique         1:09.11,4  (1015)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.16   25.!   1.04   34.!  35.23   85.!   0.55   63.!  21.32   19.!
30          24. Bouché Vincent                 70 F-Divonne les Bains        1:07.30,8  (1189)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.05   79.!   1.06   40.!  32.25   23.!   0.48   43.!  21.05    9.!
31          64. Boucher Phil                   63 Genève 1                   1:18.47,8  (1363)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.08   79.!   3.19  126.!  40.16  107.!   1.09   56.!  20.54    4.!
20          13. Bourban Katy                   70 Eysins                     2:50.43,3   (518)  F/19.         ¦    780 ¦      1'473   44.  (2)  ¦   35.30   17.!   1.09   11.!1:12.32   10.!   1.06   13.!1:00.25   13.!
30          90. Bourqui Philippe               66 Renens VD                  1:16.53,7  (1016)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.33  125.!   1.31   78.!  34.56   75.!   1.04   89.!  25.47   94.!
31         103. Bourquin Jean-Yves             64 Genève                     1:25.01,6  (1364)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.13   51.!   1.34   65.!  39.57  104.!   1.18   74.!  29.57  108.!
55          33. Bourquin Michel+Meyer Werner+B ?? The Schön Papys            1:36.02,4  (2007)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   19.52   26.!   1.01   31.!  48.16   32.!   0.42   26.!  26.10   25.!
40          48. Bovay Nathalie                 72 Morges                     1:32.31,8  (1535)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.20   37.!   2.24   54.!  40.39   37.!   1.38   55.!  34.29   51.!
55          22. Bramham Roderick+Forrest Andre 65 Bramham                    1:21.03,1  (2096)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.30   12.!   0.43   13.!  39.52   27.!   0.30    2.!  25.26   20.!
10           3. Brauer Jarrod, Möhlin          74 Wildcats Tri Team          1:56.59,9    (28)  H/3.          ¦    988 ¦      1'976   86.  (2)  ¦   22.27    9.!   0.40   17.!  55.28    3.!   0.34   11.!  37.48    2.!
10          23. Brechbühl Beat, Langnau i. E.  68 Parkpre Puma               2:10.09,1    (29)  H/29.         ¦    888 ¦      1'809   93.  (2)  ¦   29.20   79.!   1.12   85.!  58.21   15.!   0.53   62.!  40.20   17.!
12           9. Brechbühler Peter              53 Lüterswil                  2:43.48,6    (30)  H/165.        ¦    706 ¦      2'971    7.  (5)  ¦   32.12    5.!   0.54    1.!1:12.59   13.!   1.05   10.!  56.36   12.!
10           6. Brocard Didier, Grandson       77 Tri Team Henniez           1:59.02,6    (31)  H/6.          ¦    971 ¦      3'843    7.  (4)  ¦   21.55    6.!   0.32    5.!  56.27    5.!   0.29    1.!  39.37   14.!
30          16. Broillet Steeves, Chavannes-Re 70 Rushteam Ecublens Tri      1:05.58,7  (1176)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.20   27.!   1.01   31.!  32.44   32.!   0.53   55.!  20.59    6.!
51          28. Bron Christophe                67 Nyon                       1:33.00,4  (1683)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   20.36   28.!   3.20   28.!  42.36   27.!   1.09   22.!  25.17   20.!
10          95. Brönnimann Frédéric, Le Vaud   67 CNN Tri-Nyon               2:41.12,1   (125)  H/149.        ¦    717 ¦      2'971   59.  (4)  ¦   32.39  103.!   1.08   77.!1:09.29  103.!   1.02   81.!  56.52   96.!
51          24. Brooks Tony                    70 Chêne-Bourg                1:29.51,0  (1684)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   19.42   27.!   1.22   21.!  42.43   28.!   0.41    6.!  25.21   21.!
57          39. Broquet Etienne+Steelant Jean+ 69 Ya pas l'Feu au Lac        1:30.06,6  (2008)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   17.28   21.!   0.39    2.!  38.05   30.!   0.39   21.!  33.13   49.!
30         113. Brot Yan                       70 Genève                     1:20.39,8  (1093)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.42  128.!   2.48  139.!  35.26   86.!   2.35  147.!  26.07  101.!
51          21. Brugger Patrick                64 Meyrin                     1:23.28,9  (1702)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.41   12.!   2.12   26.!  38.56   24.!   0.36    3.!  27.02   25.!
12          19. Brunner Roland                 55 Volketswil                 3:04.02,7    (33)  H/196.        ¦    628 ¦      2'650   10.  (7)  ¦   37.14   18.!   1.36   16.!1:15.11   18.!   1.29   18.!1:08.31   20.!
44           6. Bruttin Nadine, Renens VD      83 CNN Tri Nyon               1:19.10,3  (1536)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.29    2.!   0.52    3.!  39.14    7.!   0.48    5.!  27.44    6.!
31          43. Buffat Patrice                 57 Pailly                     1:14.52,3  (1443)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.29   92.!   2.11  103.!  36.05   66.!   1.11   59.!  21.54    9.!
30          27. Bugnon Dominique               69 Genève                     1:08.10,7  (1197)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.02   76.!   1.07   43.!  32.35   28.!   0.55   64.!  21.29   18.!
10         ---  Bühler Bernhard, Saland        77 Tri-Team-Aadorf           aufgegeben    (35)  H             ¦    --- ¦      2'611   70.  (3)  ¦   26.51   51.!   0.43   22.!1:38.45  121.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
31          46. Bühler Daniel                  60 Borex                      1:15.28,4  (1366)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.33   62.!   2.04   99.!  36.03   65.!   0.38    4.!  24.08   34.!
30          83. Bujard Didier, Bussigny-Lausan 66 Optic 2000                 1:15.35,1  (1017)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.13   52.!   1.20   63.!  35.32   89.!   1.06   95.!  26.21  104.!
11          35. Bunzli Gerard                  64 CH                         2:47.09,5   (371)  H/172.        ¦    691 ¦        691  209.  (1)  ¦   37.33   39.!   2.20   45.!1:08.59   26.!   2.42   46.!  55.32   31.!
31          29. Burgdorfer Andre               65 Mex VS                     1:12.35,6  (1367)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.06    7.!   1.14   30.!  34.15   34.!   1.25   84.!  25.34   54.!
40          15. Burgdorfer Sylvie              68 Mex VS                     1:19.10,7  (1537)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.28    8.!   1.39   42.!  36.59    8.!   1.20   50.!  28.42   25.!
20           2. Bürli Simone, Sempach Stadt    73 Triathlon Club Hergiswil   2:16.20,4   (511)  F/2.          ¦    976 ¦      3'761    2.  (4)  ¦   23.45    1.!   0.34    1.!1:06.25    2.!   0.40    2.!  44.54    2.!
10          92. Burnier Claude, Boussens       71 Develop Tri Team           2:38.58,4    (36)  H/142.        ¦    727 ¦      2'805   66.  (4)  ¦   36.00  115.!   1.03   68.!1:10.23  106.!   1.01   79.!  50.29   64.!
10         ---  Burren Dominic, Fribourg       77 Tri Team Henniez          aufgegeben   (126)  H             ¦    --- ¦      2'970   60.  (3)  ¦   21.46    4.!   0.31    2.!  58.05   14.!   0.34    9.!   ----  ----!
11          24. Busset Jean-Marc               63 Poliez-Pittet              2:39.38,1   (334)  H/146.        ¦    724 ¦      1'541   45.  (2)  ¦   38.24   41.!   1.06   20.!1:07.28   16.!   1.18   30.!  51.20   17.!
11         ---  Bussien Yann                   65 Aïre                      aufgegeben   (403)  H             ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   32.44   25.!   1.27   32.!1:14.35   42.!   1.35   40.!   ----  ----!
31          18. Buttet Robert                  61 Nyon                       1:10.05,2  (1368)  ---           ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.27   27.!   0.55    3.!  34.41   41.!   0.54   29.!  22.06   12.!

Total 94



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.