Hommes et Femmes

SIERRE-ZINAL 2000 - Hommes et Femmes

  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  cat/rang      
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. BURNS BILLY            69 GB-LANCASHIRE PR5 SA  2:35.45,5    (10)  E/1.          
    2. PADUA SAUL             67 COL-CUNDINAMARCA      2:39.58,5    (48)  E/2.          
    3. REY JEAN-YVES          70 MONTANA-VILLAGE       2:40.04,7    (51)  E/3.          
    4. DANOU ION              59 MDA-MOLDOVA           2:43.18,6   (917)  VI/1.         
    5. PELLISSIER JEAN        72 I-SAINT VINCENT       2:44.07,6    (71)  E/4.          
    6. JEBB ROBERT            75 GB                    2:45.07,0    (72)  E/5.          
    7. HORACEK MARTIN         67 CZ-LIBEREC 25         2:47.22,1    (26)  E/6.          
    8. VON KAENEL MARTIN      67 REICHENBACH I. K.     2:47.44,3    (66)  E/7.          
    9. BRUNOD BRUNO           62 I-CHATILLON           2:51.31,7    (12)  E/8.          
   10. ROUILLER STEPHANE      65 TROISTORRENTS         2:52.08,0    (53)  E/9.          
   11. KRAYENBUHL JEROME      75 LAUSANNE              2:53.06,4    (33)  E/10.         
   12. COLOMBO MASSIMO        64 I-S. MARIA HOE (LC)   2:53.31,8    (13)  E/11.         
   13. THIKONOV LEONID        56 RUS                   2:53.53,7    (63)  VI/2.         
   14. SCHUTZ ROLAND          62 BERN                  2:53.56,4   (943)  E/12.         
   15. LAVENEX PATRICK        67 CORCELLES-CHAVORNAY   2:55.14,2    (35)  E/13.         
   16. MANNINO SILVIO         66 GENEVE                2:56.14,4    (38)  E/14.         
   17. RUTSCHO STÉPHANE       68 RIAZ                  2:56.49,3    (55)  E/15.         
   18. AERSCHMANN OLIVIER     62 BULLE                 2:57.03,1     (3)  E/16.         
   19. ARDEMAGNI MARIO        63 I-ALBATE              2:57.24,0     (6)  E/17.         
   20. LEYBOURNE PHILIP       67 GB                    2:57.27,4    (74)  E/18.         
   21. COMINA DIDIER          67 SIERRE                2:58.50,7    (14)  E/19.         
   22. TARAMARCAZ PIERRE-MARI 68 MÉDIERES              2:58.59,2    (62)  E/20.         
   23. VAIROS DIEGO           74 I-SETTIMO VITTONE (T  2:59.13,6    (64)  E/21.         
   24. SAUTEBIN MICHEL        60 COURGENAY             3:00.26,2    (57)  VI/3.         
   25. LEONE PABLO            59 PER                   3:00.54,4    (36)  VI/4.         
   26. RION RAPHAEL           77 GLOVELIER             3:01.24,7   (734)  E/22.         
   27. MARCHAND TONY          ?? ST-IMIER              3:02.08,4   (605)  E/23.         
   28. STORCHENEGGER MARTIN   47 LEISSIGEN             3:03.19,2   (944)  VII/1.        
   29. FERREIRA TONY          60 VERCORIN              3:03.25,1   (906)  VI/5.         
   30. COENDET JEAN-MARC      64 FROIDEVILLE           3:03.30,8   (308)  E/24.         
   31. NYFFENEGGER BENI       72 BRUGG AG              3:04.02,3   (663)  E/25.         
   32. BIERI FRÉDÉRIC         68 GENEVE                3:04.31,5   (249)  E/26.         
   33. LAMAIN STEFAN          67 NL-VALTHE             3:04.54,8   (557)  E/27.         
   34. POUPAZA IRINA          71 RUS                   3:05.12,2    (50)  FI/1.         
   35. GILLIERON CHRISTOPHE   67 MORGES                3:06.46,8   (445)  E/28.         
   36. PASANDIN FRANCISCO     58 ORIENT                3:06.55,8   (679)  VI/6.         
   37. VAUDAN EMMANUEL        71 VAL-D'ILLIEZ          3:07.12,3    (65)  E/29.         
   38. FROIDEVAUX JEAN-CHARLE 70 LE BÉMONT JU          3:07.54,0   (415)  E/30.         
   39. GENTZIK JEAN-CLAUDE    50 F-SEYNOD              3:08.01,7   (441)  VII/2.        
   40. PACHE JEAN-CLAUDE      65 LUSSY                 3:08.18,3   (670)  E/31.         
   41. LUNDTSTROEM TOR        66 LAUSANNE              3:08.21,6   (592)  E/32.         
   42. KALBERMATTEN TONY      61 VISP                  3:08.32,9    (29)  E/33.         
   43. COBB JOHN              63 GENEVE                3:08.56,9   (307)  E/34.         
   44. BOTTOMLEY STEPHEN      68 GB                    3:09.28,0    (11)  E/35.         
   45. DUPONT CÉDRIC          77 B-BRUXELLES           3:09.40,1   (366)  E/36.         
   46. IMHOF WALTER           52 BRIG                  3:09.53,8   (927)  VI/7.         
   47. DE PURY RENAUD         66 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS     3:10.10,6   (340)  E/37.         
   48. PELLAUD SYLVAIN        50 LE LEVRON             3:10.32,4   (685)  VII/3.        
   49. OLIVERO SIMONE         79 I-CUNEO CERVASCA      3:11.32,3   (899)  E/38.         
   50. BIFRARE JEAN-PIERRE    58 LE BRY                3:11.34,1   (913)  VI/8.         
   51. AYMON PASCAL           67 AYENT                 3:11.38,1   (220)  E/39.         
   52. LUCHINI FÉLIX          48 F                     3:11.40,3   (590)  VII/4.        
   53. ANCAY TARCIS           70 AYER                  3:11.53,2     (5)  E/40.         
   54. REY EMMANUEL           69 CHERMIGNON-DESSUS     3:12.13,2   (950)  E/41.         
   55. FOLGUEIRAS MAXIMO      53 LAUSANNE              3:12.13,7   (922)  VI/9.         
   56. GALETTI LUCIANO        67 I-ITALIEN             3:12.17,1   (421)  E/42.         
   57. OVERNEY ERIC           67 CHARMEY (GRUYERE)     3:12.44,1   (668)  E/43.         
   58. LEONARDI UGO           75 AIROLO                3:13.00,1   (575)  E/44.         
   59. KHROPATCH SERGUEI      65 RUS                   3:13.11,2    (30)  E/45.         
   60. NETCHAEVA SVETLANA     61 RUS                   3:13.20,1    (46)  FI/2.         
   61. BETTEX FABIEN          60 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ      3:13.21,0   (912)  VI/10.        
   62. GUILHAUME NICOLAS      65 ZINAL                 3:14.57,2    (25)  E/46.         
   63. SCILLA MAURIZIO        61 I-ANDORNO MICCA       3:15.06,3   (781)  E/47.         
   64. GRIEBEL JACKY          60 F-LABAROCHE           3:15.17,6   (470)  VI/11.        
   65. PAHUD YAN              63 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE    3:15.45,6   (675)  E/48.         
   66. PITTEX CHRISTIAN       72 LA FORCLAZ VD         3:16.26,6  (1020)  E/49.         
   67. BLAIR-FISH JOHN        50 SCO-EDINBURGH         3:16.27,6   (252)  VII/5.        
   68. BLANC CHRISTIAN        66 AYENT                 3:16.33,4   (914)  E/50.         
   69. GOTTSPONER GASTON      71 VISPERTERMINEN        3:16.49,1   (457)  E/51.         
   70. GANDER SERGE           61 BULLET                3:16.55,6   (426)  E/52.         
   71. ZUFFEREY GEORGES       56 MAYOUX                3:17.14,2    (68)  VI/12.        
   72. ADATTE MICHEL          64 ASUEL                 3:17.56,9   (203)  E/53.         
   73. TETTAMANTI ROBERTO     65 S. ANTONIO            3:18.15,5   (992)  E/54.         
   74. KIRK STEVE             56 BELLIKON              3:18.29,1   (542)  VI/13.        
   75. ISLER PATRICE          67 LA CIBOURG            3:18.34,2   (511)  E/55.         
   76. SOUKHOVA VÉRA          61 RUS                   3:18.35,5    (61)  FI/3.         
   77. CHANTON PHILIPPE       73 ST. NIKLAUS VS        3:19.37,5   (296)  E/56.         
   78. COMINA GILLES          71 SIERRE                3:19.39,8    (15)  E/57.         
   79. BRIGUET ALEXANDRE      72 LENS                  3:19.46,7   (267)  E/58.         
   80. GUILLET LAURENT        67 MARLY                 3:19.48,8   (476)  E/59.         
   81. FAVRE-MORETTI CRISTINA 63 ZINAL                 3:19.52,0    (22)  FI/4.         
   82. FLOREY ISABELLE        68 LOC                   3:20.25,4    (23)  FI/5.         
   83. THOMAS DANIEL          74 D-KERPEN              3:20.57,3   (818)  E/60.         
   84. STRITT KARL            50 TAFERS                3:21.07,0  (1015)  VII/6.        
   85. DONZEL BERNARD         52 F-VOGLANS             3:21.28,4    (17)  VI/14.        
   86. ZÜGER CHARLY           60 VORDERTHAL            3:21.30,0   (884)  VI/15.        
   87. HABEGGER BEAT          64 FRAUBRUNNEN           3:21.33,9   (480)  E/61.         
   88. ROBADEY PIERRE         71 POMPAPLES             3:21.38,3   (976)  E/62.         
   89. CASTIGLIONI BENOIT     60 F-OYG ET PALLET       3:22.26,9   (290)  VI/16.        
   90. DARBELLAY JOEL         60 LIDDES                3:22.27,8   (327)  VI/17.        
   91. DUMAS OLIVIER          59 GRIMENTZ              3:23.36,6    (18)  VI/18.        
   92. HIRT ALAIN             67 PERLY                 3:23.45,0   (500)  E/63.         
   93. FELIERS EDDY           68 B-TERVUREN            3:24.09,4   (390)  E/64.         
   94. UCCELLI MAURO          63 I                     3:24.50,2   (832)  E/65.         
   95. LAUPER JEAN-PIERRE     57 CHANCY                3:24.55,7   (568)  VI/19.        
   96. MEYRAT GÉRARD          57 FONTAINEMELON         3:25.06,7   (631)  VI/20.        
   97. LOPEZ RICARDO          68 COL-COLOMBIE          3:25.13,0    (54)  E/66.         
   98. SCHWEIZER WERNER       39 GLAND                 3:25.16,3    (75)  VII/7.        
   99. DAVERIO TIZIANO        61 I                     3:25.29,3   (329)  E/67.         
  100. SCHMID JONATHAN        80 LA SAGNE NE           3:25.37,4   (772)  E/68.         
  101. MOHKTARI LABIB         59 F-POURREIRES          3:25.52,0   (970)  VI/21.        
  102. MAILLER JEAN-MICHEL    54 LEYTRON               3:26.01,4   (931)  VI/22.        
  103. MERCIER CHRISTOPHE     62 LES BREULEUX          3:26.15,6   (622)  E/69.         
  104. GRANDJEAN FRÉDÉRIC     80 ROMONT FR             3:26.21,1   (462)  E/70.         
  105. ENDEAN LESLIE          56 GB-LANCS              3:26.29,6   (373)  VI/23.        
  106. MOSER ALBRECHT         45 PIETERLEN             3:26.53,6    (42)  VII/8.        
  107. LONFAT PIERRE-MARIE    60 LES MARÉCOTTES        3:27.06,6    (37)  VI/24.        
  108. ALMEIDA ANTONIO        63 BEX                   3:27.11,1   (209)  E/71.         
  109. OZENDA JACQUES         70 F-PUBLIER             3:28.07,1   (669)  E/72.         
  110. DESTREE ALAIN          54 B-BOUSSU EN FAGNE     3:28.12,6   (351)  VI/25.        
  111. CASTELLI STEFANO       75 PORZA                 3:28.27,9   (993)  E/73.         
  112. JACOBSON DANNY         72 USA-CHICAGO           3:28.45,4    (28)  E/74.         
  113. GAUMANN HANS-RUDOLF    56 BURGDORF              3:28.53,4   (433)  VI/26.        
  114. POIRRIER FRANCIS       56 F-GROSMAGNY           3:28.54,7   (985)  VI/27.        
  115. GEINOZ ALEXANDRE       73 CRÉSUZ-CHATEL-MONT    3:28.56,0   (436)  E/75.         
  116. FLUCKIGER FRANCIS      64 CORNOL                3:29.04,1   (403)  E/76.         
  117. KESSLER BERTRAND       72 ORSONNENS             3:29.28,2   (538)  E/77.         
  118. FOHAL JEAN-LUC         65 B-ATH                 3:29.29,0   (404)  E/78.         
  119. MAILLARD ALAIN         64 ORSIERES              3:29.33,2   (596)  E/79.         
  120. STEAD CHARLIE          72 GB-NEI 5UE NEWCASTLE  3:29.57,7   (798)  E/80.         
  121. BARRAS GILLES          61 FARVAGNY              3:30.02,4   (226)  E/81.         
  122. AUGSBURGER BERNHARD    56 NATERS                3:30.24,5   (217)  VI/28.        
  123. SCHWAB ETIENNE         63 REGENSDORF            3:30.37,6   (777)  E/82.         
  124. WELSH ALI              61 GB-POULTON-LE-FYLDE   3:30.45,7   (867)  E/83.         
  125. RAINERI AGATINO        54 I-CUNEO CERVASCA      3:30.51,8   (900)  VI/29.        
  126. BOSSEL GÉRALD          57 FIAUGERES             3:30.52,7   (260)  VI/30.        
  127. DAVINI PIERANGELO      61 I-SERIATE             3:31.00,6   (330)  E/84.         
  128. WASER JEROME           77 SIERRE                3:31.25,6   (863)  E/85.         
  129. WEHRLE-HALLER BERNHARD 65 VEYRIER               3:31.42,1   (865)  E/86.         
  130. MOOS YVAN              73 AYENT                 3:32.23,8   (641)  E/87.         
  131. POMA FRANCO            49 I-BERGAMO             3:32.25,7   (712)  VII/9.        
  132. HUYNH-KHUONG PIERRE-AN 64 VEYRIER               3:33.14,6   (508)  E/88.         
  133. PIGNON MICHEL          62 F-ST LAMBERT DU LATT  3:33.49,4   (701)  E/89.         
  134. ROBADEY JACQUES        67 EPAGNY                3:33.57,2  (1012)  E/90.         
  135. GRANGER EMMANUEL       72 F-BOURG ARGENTAL      3:34.26,2   (464)  E/91.         
  136. FARQUET PATRICE        62 LE LEVRON             3:34.28,5   (383)  E/92.         
  137. LEPEIX MARC            63 F-CLERMONT FERRAND    3:34.29,2   (576)  E/93.         
  138. GARCIN PATRICK         68 F-GRENOBLE            3:34.37,1   (428)  E/94.         
  139. RODVIT ANDRE-MARCEL    56 FULLY                 3:34.48,9   (963)  VI/31.        
  140. AEBISCHER CHRISTOPH    69 FRIBOURG              3:34.52,0   (204)  E/95.         
  141. JOHNSTON ROBERT        73 GB-NEWCASTLE          3:35.04,7   (522)  E/96.         
  142. MAUROUX PATRICE        61 AUTIGNY               3:35.16,3   (617)  E/97.         
  143. MARAZITA GIUSEPPE      73 PULLY                 3:35.21,2  (1007)  E/98.         
  144. LAUBER HERMANN         53 NIEDERGESTELN         3:35.30,5   (565)  VI/32.        
  145. ROTH ETIENNE           69 F-OBERMORSCHWIHR      3:35.43,3   (749)  E/99.         
  146. BOURGEOIS YVAN         63 RANCES                3:35.48,7   (263)  E/100.        
  147. EREMIA RADU            65 BLUCHE-RANDOGNE       3:35.52,7   (980)  E/101.        
  148. DELALAY CHRISTIAN      62 VIONNAZ               3:36.06,0   (343)  E/102.        
  149. YVARS ERIC             69 F-VERBERIE            3:36.14,2   (876)  E/103.        
  150. ROTTOLI MIRKO          67 I                     3:36.18,4   (750)  E/104.        
  151. MELLY CÉDRIC           81 SIERRE                3:36.19,5   (933)  E/105.        
  152. MOULLET ALAIN          55 VESSY                 3:36.26,7   (644)  VI/33.        
  153. ROMAILLER CHARLES-ANDR 48 LOC                   3:36.33,9    (52)  VII/10.       
  154. GARELLI ANNAMARIA      54 I-DRONERO             3:36.35,9    (24)  FII/1.        
  155. BERDOZ MARTIAL         71 BLONAY                3:36.44,4   (241)  E/106.        
  156. FANKHAUSER CHRISTIAN   74 LANGNAU I. E.         3:36.50,7   (382)  E/107.        
  157. KLINK RALF             65 D-RIEDSTADT           3:37.00,9   (544)  E/108.        
  158. ORLASSINO LUCIANO      70 I-SETTIMO VITTONE     3:37.36,3   (956)  E/109.        
  159. KAHOUN THOMAS          61 VISP                  3:37.53,9   (532)  E/110.        
  160. LEPORI VALENTINO       65 BELLINZONA            3:38.18,9   (577)  E/111.        
  161. GIRARDIN LAURENT       68 MOUTIER               3:38.40,1   (450)  E/112.        
  162. BRUGGEMAN ANDRÉ        59 B-EVERGEM             3:38.50,2   (269)  VI/34.        
  163. BOURDIN OLIVIER        72 SIERRE                3:39.38,4   (262)  E/113.        
  164. KOENIG HUBERT          69 ZERMATT               3:39.41,3   (545)  E/114.        
  165. FISCHER HANS-JÜRGEN    58 D-BÖHL-IGGELHEIM      3:39.46,7   (398)  VI/35.        
  166. GENTET PATRICK         58 F-CROZET              3:40.00,6   (438)  VI/36.        
  167. JAQUIER ANDRE          69 BONVILLARS            3:40.16,4   (951)  E/115.        
  168. ABPLANALP MICHEL       60 BEVAIX                3:40.24,7  (1013)  VI/37.        
  169. SCHENK PIERRE-ALAIN    51 DOMBRESSON            3:40.41,7   (767)  VI/38.        
  170. SCHAEFER WERNER        53 D-NEUHOFEN            3:40.50,3   (764)  VI/39.        
  171. DUBOIS MARCEL          59 LES BREULEUX          3:40.54,7   (362)  VI/40.        
  172. CLAUSEN PASCAL         78 GRIMISUAT             3:40.55,8  (1019)  E/116.        
  173. MARTEAU FREDERIC       71 PRILLY                3:40.56,9   (932)  E/117.        
  174. PENNEKAMP WALTER       64 NL-XT BUSSUM          3:41.01,3   (964)  E/118.        
  175. GRAND BENNO            71 SUSTEN                3:41.21,8   (460)  E/119.        
  176. GAMBARINI MANUEL       77 I-MOSSO - BI          3:41.34,1   (424)  E/120.        
  177. KÄMPF ULRICH           58 LE PAQUIER NE         3:41.41,9   (533)  VI/41.        
  178. SERIEIX PHILIPPE       62 F-LE FONTANIL         3:41.49,3   (955)  E/121.        
  179. GIROD LAURENT          65 F-BELLEGARDE          3:41.51,8   (451)  E/122.        
  180. BENEY RAYMOND          57 EVIONNAZ              3:42.30,8   (237)  VI/42.        
  181. CLERC PATRICK          66 DOMBRESSON            3:42.54,4   (306)  E/123.        
  182. COUTURIER JEAN-PAUL    63 F-VIVY                3:42.55,7   (322)  E/124.        
  183. OESTER DORIS           52 ADELBODEN             3:43.13,7    (47)  FII/2.        
  184. CRETTENAND ANDRE       47 ISÉRABLES             3:43.15,2   (978)  VII/11.       
  185. OGUEY GEORGES          58 MASSONGEX             3:43.15,6   (665)  VI/43.        
  186. MAIRE PASCAL           52 F-PONTARLIER          3:43.18,7   (598)  VI/44.        
  187. GARITAT PATRICE        58 F-ST MARTINIEN        3:43.26,7   (429)  VI/45.        
  188. SOLARI DAMIANO         72 OLIVONE               3:43.28,0   (789)  E/125.        
  189. VAN ESPEN MICHEL       51 B-HOEILAART           3:43.31,2   (839)  VI/46.        
  190. VADALA GIOVANNI        69 TAVANNES              3:43.40,8   (836)  E/126.        
  191. SUMMERMATTER JOERG     64 TÄSCH                 3:43.59,4   (811)  E/127.        
  192. LAUBER URIEL           64 TÄSCH                 3:43.59,8   (566)  E/128.        
  193. BLANC DAVID            74 AYENT                 3:44.15,4   (253)  E/129.        
  194. KREBS THOMAS           71 F-SOULTZ HAUT RHIN    3:44.21,2   (551)  E/130.        
  195. HEUTGER RAPHAEL        73 LAUSANNE              3:44.25,7   (497)  E/131.        
  196. KAYSER BENGT           56 CHENE-BOURG           3:44.29,3   (991)  VI/47.        
  197. SERON CLAUDE           51 B-BOUFFIOULX          3:44.39,3   (785)  VI/48.        
  198. PROBST MICHEL          67 F-AUSSEVIELLE         3:44.40,7   (718)  E/132.        
  199. SONZOGNI CHRISTOPHE    70 GRANGES VS            3:44.54,3   (791)  E/133.        
  200. HAEMMERLI VINCENT      73 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE    3:45.13,3   (481)  E/134.        
  201. NORIS ROBERTO          52 I-BERGAMO             3:45.24,6   (660)  VI/49.        
  202. BOVARD ROLAND          66 COLLOMBEY             3:45.26,9   (265)  E/135.        
  203. MOOS YOLANDE           55 CHIPPIS               3:45.36,1    (41)  FII/3.        
  204. MOOS FIRMIN            53 CHIPPIS               3:45.36,6   (640)  VI/50.        
  205. SCHALLER JACQUES       57 SOYHIERES             3:45.42,5   (765)  VI/51.        
  206. LECOMTE BENJAMIN       72 F-GRENOBLE            3:45.54,1   (571)  E/136.        
  207. NERVI ALEXANDRE        75 JONGNY                3:46.08,4   (652)  E/137.        
  208. BERCX JOHN             61 GB-ASSENDELFT         3:46.09,1   (240)  E/138.        
  209. MUHMENTHALER STEFAN    60 NYON                  3:46.18,6   (647)  VI/52.        
  210. ABBET JEAN-MAURICE     63 CHEMIN-DESSUS         3:46.19,2   (201)  E/139.        
  211. BASLER MARCEL          62 VERSOIX               3:46.19,7   (230)  E/140.        
  212. MAILLARD ERIC          62 SIVIRIEZ              3:46.39,9   (597)  E/141.        
  213. GEIGER CHRISTOPH       42 BIEL/BIENNE           3:46.59,4   (988)  VII/12.       
  214. KURIGER RUEDI          55 EINSIEDELN            3:47.05,0   (989)  VI/53.        
  215. SCIOLLA SERGIO         53 I-ANTICOLI CORRADO    3:47.07,5   (782)  VI/54.        
  216. KÄLIN GERHARD          59 EINSIEDELN            3:47.08,2   (990)  VI/55.        
  217. SARTONI RAPHAEL        69 OLLON                 3:47.16,7   (758)  E/142.        
  218. FRICHE CLAUDE          61 VERSOIX               3:47.21,6   (411)  E/143.        
  219. ISLER CORINNE          66 LA CIBOURG            3:47.27,2    (27)  FI/6.         
  220. EGLI DANIEL            67 FONTAINEMELON         3:47.50,7   (372)  E/144.        
  221. DETRAZ JEAN-FRANCOIS   65 LAUSANNE              3:47.57,0   (352)  E/145.        
  222. BOSSEL FRANCOIS        60 GRATTAVACHE           3:47.59,3  (1002)  VI/56.        
  223. MERCAY DANIEL          64 YVERDON 1             3:48.12,4   (621)  E/146.        
  224. TRUFFER ROGER          70 RANDA                 3:48.13,4   (953)  E/147.        
  225. GONUS ALAIN            73 MURAZ (SIERRE)        3:48.31,4   (455)  E/148.        
  226. PERROUD GONZAGUE       68 VILLARIAZ             3:49.28,5   (938)  E/149.        
  227. ZIPPER JEAN-PAUL       46 F-KINTZHEIM           3:49.38,0   (883)  VII/13.       
  228. JUNG PATRICK           55 D-SCHIFFENSTADT       3:49.43,2   (898)  VI/57.        
  229. AMBRUSCHI GIULIO       61 I                     3:49.44,8   (210)  E/150.        
  230. BELLON NICOLE          57 TROISTORRENTS         3:49.47,5     (8)  FII/4.        
  231. ALLEGRANZA ALDO        53 I-DOMODOSSOLA         3:50.01,1     (4)  VI/58.        
  232. HARTMANN MATTHIAS      67 MONTREUX              3:50.11,2   (485)  E/151.        
  233. DE MIERI ANGELO        56 I-AZZATE              3:50.20,4   (338)  VI/59.        
  234. LAUENSTEIN JANINE      76 CORMONDRECHE          3:50.31,1  (1001)  FI/7.         
  235. PIZZAGALLI CLAUDIO     67 I                     3:50.34,8    (49)  E/152.        
  236. DEC PHILIPPE           65 F-BENDORF             3:50.45,8   (342)  E/153.        
  237. LANDRY PHILIPPE        70 ZERMATT               3:51.12,3   (560)  E/154.        
  238. FLANAGAN JOAN          60 IRL-DUBLIN 12         3:51.25,0   (400)  FII/5.        
  239. MONNARD PHILIPPE       60 CHESEAUX-NORÉAZ       3:51.35,4   (636)  VI/60.        
  240. MONNET HUBERT          55 HAUTE-NENDAZ          3:51.39,0   (637)  VI/61.        
  241. COQUOZ CHRISTIAN       60 CHATELAINE            3:51.43,2   (315)  VI/62.        
  242. KORKMAZ MEMET          64 LE LIGNON             3:51.59,2   (550)  E/155.        
  243. MASCHI LAURA           76 I-AOSTE               3:52.00,8   (611)  FI/8.         
  244. THURLER FELIX          50 JAUN                  3:52.07,5   (903)  VII/14.       
  245. LOYE ERIC              63 HAUTE-NENDAZ          3:52.15,4   (589)  E/156.        
  246. NENDAZ PHILIPPE        58 HÉRÉMENCE             3:52.16,4   (977)  VI/63.        
  247. STINNER BARBARA        83 D-WISSEN              3:52.17,2   (804)  FI/9.         
  248. SAVARY PIERRE          52 RENENS                3:52.17,9   (761)  VI/64.        
  249. ALLEMAND FABIEN        69 RECONVILIER           3:52.23,6   (208)  E/157.        
  250. SCHWAB CEDRIC          72 PONTS-DE-MARTEL       3:52.30,2   (776)  E/158.        
  251. VANDONE LUCIANO        56 I-CASUAGO - VA        3:52.31,4   (841)  VI/65.        
  252. THUOLLE CHRISTOPHE     66 F-POUGNY              3:52.35,6   (823)  E/159.        
  253. HUGO REINHOLD          72 HERMETSCHWIL-STAFF    3:52.44,2   (504)  E/160.        
  254. PAUL ALEXANDRE         71 NYON                  3:52.52,4   (681)  E/161.        
  255. GRANGES THIERRY        59 MARTIGNY              3:53.04,3   (466)  VI/66.        
  256. JEANNERET LOUIS        76 CERNIER               3:53.09,6   (520)  E/162.        
  257. GARTNER DETLEF         68 ZÜRICH                3:53.12,8   (430)  E/163.        
  258. DELASOIE CHRISTIAN     58 LES MARÉCOTTES        3:53.39,3   (345)  VI/67.        
  259. COLIN MICHEL           59 MASSONGEX             3:53.50,8   (310)  VI/68.        
  260. FALTER DANIELE         66 GENEVE                3:53.52,6   (379)  FI/10.        
  261. DUFEY CEDRIC           69 PETIT-LANCY           3:53.57,8   (364)  E/164.        
  262. FAVRE-FELIX ALAIN      69 F-ANNECY LE VIEUX     3:54.16,7   (388)  E/165.        
  263. BALTENSPERGER ALAIN    51 AVENCHES              3:54.35,4   (222)  VI/69.        
  264. BETRISEY MATHIAS       76 MONTANA-VERMALA       3:54.45,0   (247)  E/166.        
  265. HÜTTE ANDRE            73 D-MÜNSTER             3:55.00,3   (998)  E/167.        
  266. LARCHOUANY MOHAMED     -- -------               3:55.20,1   (562)  VI/70.        
  267. ABGOTTSPON PETER       74 ZERMATT               3:55.22,8   (202)  E/168.        
  268. SANTOS CELESTINO       55 FRIBOURG              3:55.28,0   (757)  VI/71.        
  269. LINGENBERG JOERG       63 SION                  3:55.29,4   (586)  E/169.        
  270. BELLORINI OMBRETTA     67 I-LAVENO MOMBELLO (V  3:55.37,4     (9)  FI/11.        
  271. WILKIN BENJAMIN        77 B-OHAIN               3:55.39,2   (871)  E/170.        
  272. VILLARS SYLVAIN        77 HAUTERIVE             3:56.03,0   (853)  E/171.        
  273. DAVIS PHIL             66 GB-WEST YORKSHIRE     3:56.05,3   (331)  E/172.        
  274. FAVRE JEAN-YVES        67 CHAMOSON              3:56.24,1   (385)  E/173.        
  275. TRUFFER CHRISTOPHE     66 SION                  3:56.25,9   (828)  E/174.        
  276. BRUNISHOLZ BERNARD     50 BOUDRY                3:56.34,5   (974)  VII/15.       
  277. ROSSIER MARCEL         59 ST-MARTIN FR          3:56.45,6   (747)  VI/72.        
  278. WILHELM CHRISTOPHE     65 LAUSANNE              3:56.49,0   (870)  E/175.        
  279. TAYLOR SHARON          79 GB-GENEVE             3:56.54,0    (73)  FI/12.        
  280. AEBISCHER THEO         53 TAFERS                3:56.54,9  (1014)  VI/73.        
  281. CLAEYS MARK            59 B-ERTVELDE            3:56.56,4   (304)  VI/74.        
  282. FREI ROXANE            60 VAL-D'ILLIEZ          3:57.02,4  (1016)  FII/6.        
  283. GAMBA EZIO             56 I-SETTIMO VITTONE     3:57.04,6   (954)  VI/75.        
  284. FIOU MILENA            64 I-AOSTE               3:57.05,7   (397)  FI/13.        
  285. CORMINBOEUF FERNAND    56 AVENCHES              3:57.18,3   (317)  VI/76.        
  286. GRANGER RAPHAEL        74 MURAZ (COLLOMBEY)     3:57.21,1   (465)  E/176.        
  287. ZEHFUS BENOIT          83 PETIT-LANCY           3:57.29,7   (879)  E/177.        
  288. BERTHAUD ALAIN         65 F-MOREZ               3:57.56,6   (245)  E/178.        
  289. DEMYLLE DANIEL         45 B-BRUGGE              3:58.02,4   (347)  VII/16.       
  290. COURRIER JEAN-CLAUDE   46 F-MOYENMOUTIER        3:58.19,2   (320)  VII/17.       
  291. ROTH WALTER            48 RIFFERSWIL            3:58.42,0   (902)  VII/18.       
  292. SCHWARZ OLIVER         66 D-KÖLN                3:58.51,3   (780)  E/179.        
  293. HAUSLER FRANZ          54 D-PFULLENDORF         3:58.54,7   (973)  VI/77.        
  294. EPINEY ALAIN           56 FULLY                 3:58.59,0   (962)  VI/78.        
  295. MAGNUS SERGE           58 HAUT-ITTRE            3:58.59,8   (595)  VI/79.        
  296. SCHIKHOF RAIMOND       65 NL-OOSTZAAN KZ        3:59.14,8   (965)  E/180.        
  297. LOYE CHRISTIAN         59 HAUTE-NENDAZ          3:59.21,1   (588)  VI/80.        
  298. PARRAT ANDRÉ           60 PORRENTRUY            3:59.29,8   (678)  VI/81.        
  299. LEUMANN YVES           64 LA CONVERSION         3:59.41,4   (580)  E/181.        
  300. ETTER RAYMOND          51 VILLARS-LE-GRAND      3:59.47,3   (376)  VI/82.        
  301. BOURQUIN ANDREE-JANE   61 AUVERNIER             3:59.56,9  (1003)  FI/14.        
  302. KAESER ARMIN           65 UTZENSTORF            3:59.59,5   (531)  E/182.        
  303. VABIANCHI CARMEL       47 CASTIONE              4:00.06,0   (834)  VII/19.       
  304. DESCLOUX ERIC          70 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE     4:00.23,0   (350)  E/183.        
  305. FREY STEFAN            59 GLIS                  4:00.25,1   (410)  VI/83.        
  306. LATTION PIERRE-ALAIN   68 ORSIERES              4:00.27,3   (564)  E/184.        
  307. SCHEIDEGGER VINCENT    73 ST-IMIER              4:00.29,7   (766)  E/185.        
  308. GUINCHARD CHRISTIAN    51 F-AURIOL              4:01.18,3   (477)  VI/84.        
  309. DUVOID JEAN-PIERRE     57 F-ST-DIE-VOSGES       4:01.49,1   (370)  VI/85.        
  310. ROBERTOU PHILIPPE      60 F-FETERNES            4:01.54,4   (735)  VI/86.        
  311. BUGNON ANDRE           51 F-ALLINGES            4:02.06,0   (276)  VI/87.        
  312. HOFMANN KLAUS          49 D-PFUNGSTADT          4:02.19,7   (949)  VII/20.       
  313. MARENDAZ EDGAR         72 CHESEAUX-NORÉAZ       4:02.20,7   (606)  E/186.        
  314. TARAMARCAZ OLIVIER     59 FULLY                 4:02.22,2   (945)  VI/88.        
  315. GIANELLA FABIO         65 LUGNORRE              4:02.29,7   (443)  E/187.        
  316. GAILLARD PIERRE-ALAIN  63 AUBONNE               4:02.35,2   (419)  E/188.        
  317. PEREIRA FERNANDO       52 NYON                  4:02.36,6   (688)  VI/89.        
  318. CATHERINET FRANCOIS    77 GENEVE                4:02.52,5   (916)  E/189.        
  319. BOTTANI JEAN-LOUIS     48 SÉZENOVE              4:03.17,8   (261)  VII/21.       
  320. VEUTHEY JÉROME         62 MONTHEY               4:03.48,0   (849)  E/190.        
  321. JOYE PHILIPPE          64 CHATONNAYE            4:04.10,8   (528)  E/191.        
  322. FINNIGAN JOHN          71 GB-NE 22NJ NEWCASTLE  4:04.17,7   (396)  E/192.        
  323. FRITSCH RAINER         55 D-MARKT ERLBACH       4:04.18,6   (414)  VI/90.        
  324. DUBUIS NICOLAS         75 SION                  4:04.30,5  (1017)  E/193.        
  325. CHRISTAN ROCH          63 NEYRUZ FR             4:04.52,9   (739)  E/194.        
  326. PETITNICOLAS MICHEL    63 F-STE MARGUERITE      4:05.05,9   (696)  E/195.        
  327. DOLCE ROCCO            62 VICQUES               4:05.28,4   (892)  E/196.        
  328. HELBLING SERGE         60 GENEVE                4:05.33,4   (494)  VI/91.        
  329. LOIX FABRICE           76 B-BRAIVES             4:05.56,7   (587)  E/197.        
  330. MEYER EDITH            69 FONTENAIS             4:06.05,0   (628)  FI/15.        
  331. THORIMBERT CHRISTIAN   73 ROMONT                4:06.10,0   (822)  E/198.        
  332. AUBRY ALEXANDRE        70 DELÉMONT              4:06.19,7   (216)  E/199.        
  333. ALABOGAZ KAZIM         64 LAUSANNE              4:06.41,9   (206)  E/200.        
  334. COPPEL PHILIPPE        58 F-ST JEOIRE           4:06.43,1   (314)  VI/92.        
  335. COGNE SEBASTIEN        70 GENEVE                4:06.44,7   (309)  E/201.        
  336. VUILLEUMIER ROLAND     62 COURTELARY            4:06.54,5   (861)  E/202.        
  337. FRISE DOMINIQUE        55 MONTREUX              4:07.00,4   (413)  VI/93.        
  338. SEWELIES PETER         44 D-GEVELSBERG          4:07.11,3   (786)  VII/22.       
  339. JAN PATRICE            65 F-PLUMELIN            4:07.13,3   (513)  E/203.        
  340. VIRGILIO NICOLAS       65 F-AMPHION LES BAINS   4:07.17,4   (855)  E/204.        
  341. OGIER MATHIAS          72 GENEVE                4:07.36,9   (664)  E/205.        
  342. MEURENS JEAN-PAUL      76 B-HERVE               4:07.41,5   (627)  E/206.        
  343. THOMAS PATRICK         70 GENEVE                4:07.45,5   (820)  E/207.        
  344. GARCIA MARCELO         73 LAUSANNE              4:08.00,2   (427)  E/208.        
  345. RUMMEL GILLES          69 SIERRE                4:08.11,0   (753)  E/209.        
  346. MARANGON ROBERTO       68 I-BORGOFRANCO D'IVRE  4:08.19,1   (957)  E/210.        
  347. MABBETT RUSSELL        64 GB-BLACKPOOL          4:08.24,2   (593)  E/211.        
  348. SAMON CHRISTIAN        55 F-PLAN DE CUQUES      4:08.31,9  (6178)  VI/94.        
  349. MAZZELLA MATTHIEU      74 F-ST PARDOUX          4:08.34,2   (999)  E/212.        
  350. MAITRE ANNE            81 COLOMBIER NE          4:08.35,0   (599)  FI/16.        
  351. JACQUET SEBASTIEN      71 YVERDON 1             4:09.12,0   (512)  E/213.        
  352. BARRARD CHRISTIAN      47 EPALINGES             4:09.16,1   (910)  VII/23.       
  353. LIGEOIS GERARD         53 F-PARIS 19            4:09.42,0   (583)  VI/95.        
  354. BATES MARTIN           56 GB-BLACKPOOL          4:09.55,8  (6549)  VI/96.        
  355. FEDEL MOHAMED          46 GRAND-LANCY           4:10.16,4   (389)  VII/24.       
  356. LENOBLE PASCAL         61 B-HEPPIGNIES          4:10.31,8   (574)  E/214.        
  357. JEQUIER MICHEL         52 CHATEAU-D'OEX         4:10.42,2   (521)  VI/97.        
  358. MAURIZIO BRUN          61 I-COMO                4:10.42,6   (616)  E/215.        
  359. ROLLIER DOMINIQUE      69 F-CREPEY              4:10.46,8   (901)  E/216.        
  360. EMERY DANIEL           45 ST-MAURICE            4:10.51,9   (893)  VII/25.       
  361. FALTER JEAN-MARC       70 GENEVE                4:10.52,3   (380)  E/217.        
  362. POIRRIER MONIQUE       57 F-GROSMAGNY           4:10.53,7   (984)  FII/7.        
  363. DIEMAND ANDREAS        70 F-ARBUSIGNY           4:10.59,8   (356)  E/218.        
  364. GIGANDET PAULINE       60 BIEL/BIENNE           4:11.07,3   (924)  FII/8.        
  365. DE CRAEMER GEERT       67 B-BRUGES              4:11.08,8   (334)  E/219.        
  366. GANDILLON MICHEL       64 GRYON                 4:11.37,6   (461)  E/220.        
  367. GASPOZ DENIS           68 GENEVE                4:11.44,4   (431)  E/221.        
  368. WYSS ALAIN             58 PRÉVERENGES           4:12.01,4   (873)  VI/98.        
  369. BRUSA ROBERTO          73 I-VARESE              4:12.02,0   (270)  E/222.        
  370. MATTER FRANK           72 MURAZ (SIERRE)        4:12.11,0   (614)  E/223.        
  371. BERCLAZ FRANÇOIS-XAVIE 75 VILLAREPOS            4:12.11,6   (239)  E/224.        
  372. CHAPPUIS MICHEL        54 FRIBOURG              4:12.12,8   (297)  VI/99.        
  373. LAMBELET FREDERIC      75 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ      4:12.15,2   (558)  E/225.        
  374. FAVRE PATRICK          70 SION                  4:12.47,0   (920)  E/226.        
  375. LAGNEAU JULIEN         82 F-DIE                 4:12.50,3   (556)  E/227.        
  376. FIERRO JEAN-ANTOINE    65 ECUBLENS VD           4:13.10,2   (394)  E/228.        
  377. COLLI ANGELO           52 I-BUGUGGIATE - VA     4:13.11,4   (311)  VI/100.       
  378. PENG RENATO            59 MOUTIER               4:13.15,9   (687)  VI/101.       
  379. FAKIOGLU ERTUGRUL      55 GENEVE                4:13.18,5  (1024)  VI/102.       
  380. FLORI CHRISTOPHE       62 F-PARIS               4:13.24,6   (401)  E/229.        
  381. FLORI PIERRE           68 F-MONTROND            4:13.29,3   (402)  E/230.        
  382. BIRON JEAN             47 F-BELLEGARDE          4:13.33,3   (725)  VII/26.       
  383. PAHUD NATHALIE         ?? GENEVE                4:13.35,6   (674)  FI/17.        
  384. GALLINA JEAN-FRANCOIS  51 CHENE-BOUGERIES       4:13.36,3   (422)  VI/103.       
  385. AUGSBURGER THIERRY     67 ZUG                   4:13.39,8   (218)  E/231.        
  386. MAMIE RICHARD          60 LA NEUVEVILLE         4:13.53,8   (602)  VI/104.       
  387. VEGO SCOCCO GIOVANNA   51 I-VALPELLINE AOSTE    4:13.59,0   (844)  FII/9.        
  388. CARREL RENÉ            51 AVENCHES              4:14.03,4   (915)  VI/105.       
  389. EUSTACHE BRIGITTE      59 F-ST JEOIRE           4:14.10,4    (20)  FII/10.       
  390. BALZER LAURENT         64 CHAMBÉSY              4:14.27,0   (223)  E/232.        
  391. ROUX RAPHAEL           61 EVIONNAZ              4:14.29,5   (941)  E/233.        
  392. FAVRE JEAN-MARC        72 LAUSANNE              4:14.41,4   (919)  E/234.        
  393. NEMETI OLIVIER         75 COURROUX              4:14.41,8   (650)  E/235.        
  394. PELLATON PATRICK       78 TERMINE               4:14.45,9   (684)  E/236.        
  395. EGGENSCHWILER RUEDI    61 WELSCHENROHR          4:15.00,1   (371)  E/237.        
  396. FREIBURGHAUS PHILIPPE  64 MATRAN                4:15.13,5   (409)  E/238.        
  397. BONFIGLI MAX           60 COLOMBIER NE          4:15.15,1   (257)  VI/106.       
  398. KOPP JEAN-MARC         59 ATHENAZ (AVUSY)       4:15.20,3   (547)  VI/107.       
  399. ALLENBACH RICHARD      56 VAULION               4:15.21,2   (972)  VI/108.       
  400. DEWARRAT ERIC          65 BOSSONNENS            4:15.29,2   (354)  E/239.        
  401. VERMEULEN JEAN         82 SION                  4:15.34,1   (946)  E/240.        
  402. KELLER HEINZ           54 BRÜTTISELLEN          4:15.37,2   (535)  VI/109.       
  403. LAPERROUSAZ PASCAL     58 F-PERRIGNIER          4:15.40,3   (561)  VI/110.       
  404. BESCHUYT DIRK          55 B-BRUGE               4:15.44,4   (889)  VI/111.       
  405. LEFEBVRE DANIEL        55 B-CHIEVRES            4:15.48,8  (1018)  VI/112.       
  406. CARTE THIERRY          63 F-CUSSET              4:15.59,8   (289)  E/241.        
  407. KLAPPERT RALF          64 LAUSANNE              4:16.15,7   (543)  E/242.        
  408. MICHELET STÉPHANE      68 SION                  4:16.23,2   (934)  E/243.        
  409. GRETILLAT BENOIT       69 EPALINGES             4:16.25,8   (469)  E/244.        
  410. UMBEHR MARC            63 BLONAY                4:17.03,6   (833)  E/245.        
  411. GINET FRANCOIS         45 BERNEX                4:17.15,9   (449)  VII/27.       
  412. ONILLON EMMANUEL       69 FONTAINEMELON         4:17.26,2   (995)  E/246.        
  413. DUFAUX JEAN-PHILIPPE   64 GIMEL                 4:17.34,2   (918)  E/247.        
  414. GEISS JEAN-FRANCOIS    53 F-LYON                4:18.21,0   (895)  VI/113.       
  415. IRRAUSCH FRANK         69 LA TOUR-DE-TREME      4:18.23,8   (510)  E/248.        
  416. SCHROEDER MARTINE      73 L-JUNGLINSTER         4:18.26,8    (59)  FI/18.        
  417. BAUER CHRISTIAN        60 F-GERTWILLER          4:18.30,0   (232)  VI/114.       
  418. DUQUESNE THOMAS        78 B-NAMUR               4:18.34,5   (368)  E/249.        
  419. MONARD SEBASTIEN       62 PULLY                 4:18.48,3   (935)  E/250.        
  420. CARRUZZO ALPHONSE      66 CHAMOSON              4:18.56,5   (288)  E/251.        
  421. GILLOZ MICHEL          56 AYENT                 4:19.04,5   (446)  VI/115.       
  422. TAREL JOEL             61 F-VERSONNEX           4:19.09,7   (813)  E/252.        
  423. THIEVENT ANDRE         60 BERNEX                4:19.10,4   (817)  VI/116.       
  424. SECKLER DIMITRI        71 BIEL/BIENNE           4:19.11,7   (783)  E/253.        
  425. STINNER KATHARINA      83 D-WISSEN              4:19.12,1   (805)  FI/19.        
  426. DOLCE GERARD           56 DEVELIER              4:19.16,8   (357)  VI/117.       
  427. TERCIER FREDERIC       68 MORGES                4:19.26,4   (815)  E/254.        
  428. VAN DEN BERGEN ROGER   64 B-MACHELEU            4:19.29,0   (837)  E/255.        
  429. PUGIN MARC             81 CHATELARD-P-ROMONT    4:19.30,8   (719)  E/256.        
  430. REMANDET PHILIPPE      71 ST-LIVRES             4:19.35,3   (724)  E/257.        
  431. HOBDEN MIKE            44 GB-LOUTH              4:19.36,9   (961)  VII/28.       
  432. SAVOY CHARLY           60 CHATEL-ST-DENIS       4:19.37,8   (996)  VI/118.       
  433. ZAMBONI CLAUDE         80 SION                  4:19.38,7   (947)  E/258.        
  434. CERINI FABRICE         64 VESSY                 4:19.41,9  (1021)  E/259.        
  435. SAYES JEAN-LOUIS       60 F-BARENTIN            4:19.51,7   (763)  VI/119.       
  436. ZECH VOLKER            62 D-MÖNCHENGLADBACH     4:19.55,7   (878)  E/260.        
  437. BALLESTER GOU JOAN BAP 59 E-LA RAPITA           4:19.59,9   (909)  VI/120.       
  438. PANZA MARCO            58 I-NANTES              4:20.11,4   (907)  VI/121.       
  439. MAITRE PIERRE-ANDRE    50 COLOMBIER             4:20.16,0   (600)  VII/29.       
  440. SAILLEN ANDRE          51 CHEXBRES              4:20.18,5   (755)  VI/122.       
  441. BLATTI PATRICK         58 LUSSY-SUR-MORGES      4:20.31,8   (255)  VI/123.       
  442. LENGWEILER THOMAS      63 MONT-SUR-ROLLE        4:20.43,4   (573)  E/261.        
  443. GACHET DANIEL          61 ECLÉPENS              4:20.53,1   (417)  E/262.        
  444. OLIVIERI GIULIANO      49 BALLAIGUES            4:20.55,0   (667)  VII/30.       
  445. JORDAN MARIE-JOSÉE     70 VAULRUZ               4:21.00,5   (524)  FI/20.        
  446. JAQUILLARD ANDRÉ       59 CHATEAU-D'OEX         4:21.11,8   (517)  VI/124.       
  447. KUSTER ALAIN           66 ZERMATT               4:21.19,2   (554)  E/263.        
  448. BRAUERS HUBERT         49 B-WARZEE              4:21.20,5   (266)  VII/31.       
  449. HUMBLET STEPHANE       72 B-SAINT REMY          4:21.21,5   (505)  E/264.        
  450. DELESTREE VINCENT      77 B-MONT-SUR-MARCHIENN  4:21.25,8   (346)  E/265.        
  451. GOUBET NATACHA         73 F                     4:21.32,6   (458)  FI/21.        
  452. ALBERT JEAN-LOUIS      47 F-CHALLEX             4:21.33,8   (207)  VII/32.       
  453. KRIEBLE TODD           59 NYON                  4:21.37,4   (552)  VI/125.       
  454. BUETTLER PETER         59 LAUPERSDORF           4:22.10,3   (275)  VI/126.       
  455. DUPONT MICHEL          53 B-LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE    4:22.25,3   (367)  VI/127.       
  456. NOEL JEAN-LUC          67 FEY                   4:22.41,7   (658)  E/266.        
  457. JANSEN ROBERT          61 D-MÖNCHENGLADBACH     4:22.44,5   (515)  E/267.        
  458. CHAPTAL FRÉDÉRIC       74 F-AIX LES BAINS       4:22.45,5  (1000)  E/268.        
  459. BLANCHARD ERIC         60 VERBIER               4:22.47,4  (1005)  VI/128.       
  460. DI GREGORIO VALERIO    59 I-AZZATE VA           4:22.53,2   (355)  VI/129.       
  461. SPRINGMANN MARTIN      50 VILLENEUVE VD         4:23.00,6   (794)  VII/33.       
  462. DE GROOTE ADELIN       60 B-EVERGEM             4:23.02,6   (336)  VI/130.       
  463. SOULIÉ SERGE           56 F-NEUILLY SUR SEINE   4:23.23,6   (792)  VI/131.       
  464. STEINER BEAT           49 NIEDERROHRDORF        4:23.27,3   (801)  VII/34.       
  465. NEVEN JEAN-FRANÇOIS    62 B-BRUXELLES           4:23.51,3   (656)  E/269.        
  466. SAVARY ETIENNE         58 FARVAGNY              4:24.10,5   (760)  VI/132.       
  467. HARTMANN PHILIPPE      60 LULLY VD              4:24.17,2   (486)  VI/133.       
  468. HAINSWORTH RICHARD     63 F-MEUDON              4:24.59,9   (482)  E/270.        
  469. GLAESSER CHRISTIAN     36 D-GÜGLINGEN           4:25.02,8   (452)  VII/35.       
  470. MONNEY CHRISTIAN       69 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE    4:25.11,2   (638)  E/271.        
  471. SCHMID THOMAS          41 BINNINGEN             4:25.16,8   (773)  VII/36.       
  472. CATTIN PHILIPPE        62 BURSINS               4:25.21,3   (291)  E/272.        
  473. BUETIKOFER ERWIN       59 MAGGLINGEN/MACOLIN    4:25.22,3   (274)  VI/134.       
  474. PRESSACCO PHILIPPE     55 F-CRUSEILLES          4:25.23,1   (717)  VI/135.       
  475. HAULBERT PHILIPPE      40 GRAND-LANCY           4:25.23,7   (489)  VII/37.       
  476. COMTE MIKAEL           70 GENEVE                4:25.28,4   (312)  E/273.        
  477. ANIMELLI ROBERTO       64 I                     4:25.54,3   (212)  E/274.        
  478. MATTHEY NOELIE         78 GRANDCOUR             4:26.02,8   (615)  FI/22.        
  479. GUISOLAN ALAIN         49 MEYRIN                4:26.05,6  (1011)  VII/38.       
  480. GAUTHIER PIERRE        65 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS     4:26.14,8   (434)  E/275.        
  481. GAINON BERTRAND        67 PRÉVERENGES           4:26.26,4   (420)  E/276.        
  482. LERJEN RENALDO         71 TÄSCH                 4:26.31,7   (578)  E/277.        
  483. PAHUD JEAN-LUC         51 LAUSANNE              4:26.36,2   (673)  VI/136.       
  484. EXCOFFIER LAURENT      68 F-VETRAZ MONTHOUX     4:27.15,6   (377)  E/278.        
  485. METTRAUX FREDERIC      65 BUSSIGNY-LAUSANNE     4:27.17,5   (626)  E/279.        
  486. MEYLAN CLAUDE          55 LE PETIT-LANCY        4:27.48,2   (630)  VI/137.       
  487. REPOND JEAN-FRANÇOIS   64 LE PAQUIER FR         4:28.04,2   (726)  E/280.        
  488. SCHWARZ GERHARD        ?? HAAG (RHEINTAL)       4:28.06,6   (779)  E/281.        
  489. LAMBORELLE FABRICE     61 F-TOUL                4:28.10,6   (559)  E/282.        
  490. BERGUER DANIEL         63 ECLÉPENS              4:28.33,8   (243)  E/283.        
  491. AGUETTAND CLAUDE       48 GRANDVAUX             4:28.34,4   (887)  VII/39.       
  492. THOMAS SÉBASTIEN       81 B-OLLIGNIES           4:28.46,9   (821)  E/284.        
  493. GRIMSHAW ROGER         40 GB-SURREY             4:28.57,8   (472)  VII/40.       
  494. VACHERON JACQUES       67 VEVEY                 4:29.03,4   (835)  E/285.        
  495. CHARMILLOT JOCELYNE    68 VICQUES               4:29.04,2   (299)  FI/23.        
  496. SCHILD FRÉDÉRIC        75 NEUCHATEL             4:29.15,9   (769)  E/286.        
  497. FAVRE RAYMOND          55 ECLÉPENS              4:29.16,9   (387)  VI/138.       
  498. ROMAGNOLI LUCIANO      55 CAROUGE GE            4:29.25,7   (744)  VI/139.       
  499. PHILIP RAFAEL          70 BRÜTTISELLEN          4:29.27,6   (700)  E/287.        
  500. FREI CHRISTIAN         63 FRIBOURG              4:29.29,4   (894)  E/288.        
  501. VILLAMARIN MIGUEL      75 BERNEX                4:29.30,7   (851)  E/289.        
  502. BURRI PIERRE           61 CAROUGE GE            4:29.32,5   (278)  E/290.        
  503. NOVARINA PHILIPPE      65 VERSOIX               4:29.36,6   (661)  E/291.        
  504. BAUMGART FRANCOIS      66 THONEX                4:29.38,6   (233)  E/292.        
  505. SEURET NARCISSE        46 VERBIER               4:29.59,5   (960)  VII/41.       
  506. BARTH PIERRE-YVES      79 PRELES                4:30.11,5   (229)  E/293.        
  507. HOULMANN PASCAL        72 TRAMELAN              4:30.13,6   (503)  E/294.        
  508. VISINAND ALAIN         62 GLAND                 4:30.15,1   (856)  E/295.        
  509. BEYELER ERIC           50 CHAMPEX-LAC           4:30.18,0   (248)  VII/42.       
  510. MONTI CHRISTIAN        83 LAMONE-CADEMPINO      4:30.22,4   (639)  E/296.        
  511. MASDOUBI MOHAMED       69 F-CESSY               4:30.31,6   (994)  E/297.        
  512. STREIFF JACQUES        57 NYON                  4:30.33,0   (807)  VI/140.       
  513. PFORTNER OLIVIER       65 HERMANCE              4:30.49,1   (699)  E/298.        
  514. JOTTERAND MARCEL       38 CHAVANNES             4:30.58,7   (526)  VII/43.       
  515. FERRAZZI ALESSANDRO    40 I-COSTA MASNAGA-LC    4:31.11,6   (393)  VII/44.       
  516. FERREIRA AGOSTINHO     49 CAROUGE GE            4:31.15,5   (921)  VII/45.       
  517. CALANNI FABRICE        74 CLARENS               4:31.31,7   (283)  E/299.        
  518. GRASSI SARA            66 NEUCHATEL             4:31.34,1   (468)  FI/24.        
  519. CERELLO ANGELO         34 I-JOMMA - LO          4:31.41,1   (293)  VII/46.       
  520. VINCENT PHILIPPE       53 CH                    4:31.43,1   (905)  VI/141.       
  521. BILLIEUX VINCENT       77 NEUCHATEL             4:31.48,8   (251)  E/300.        
  522. STAES PATRICK          51 F-VIEUX BERQUIN       4:31.50,9   (797)  VI/142.       
  523. STAEHLI WERNER         48 AARAU                 4:31.53,6   (796)  VII/47.       
  524. GINESY ROLAND          51 F-LA CADIERE          4:31.55,5   (448)  VI/143.       
  525. BOOBYER KATE           70 GB                    4:31.58,1   (259)  FI/25.        
  526. POROLI AURELIO         58 GENEVE                4:32.30,4   (714)  VI/144.       
  527. MEESSEN JÉROME         78 B-NAMUR               4:32.44,2   (619)  E/301.        
  528. WEIL RAYMOND           58 F-HOERDT              4:32.54,0   (866)  VI/145.       
  529. SIGART MICHEL          49 B-LINKEBEEK           4:33.05,4   (983)  VII/48.       
  530. GUERNE FREDERIC        72 YVERDON-LES-BAINS     4:33.53,7   (925)  E/302.        
  531. CAVALERI OLIVIER       62 LUTRY                 4:34.03,8   (292)  E/303.        
  532. VETTERLI SACHA         72 AVULLY                4:34.52,5   (848)  E/304.        
  533. REUSE JEAN-PIERRE      62 F-FERNEY VOLTAIRE     4:34.59,3   (728)  E/305.        
  534. SCHNEUWLY MICHEL       45 CH                    4:35.05,7  (1009)  VII/49.       
  535. GAMBA STEVE            62 FÉTIGNY               4:35.10,3   (423)  E/306.        
  536. IMHOLZ GERMAIN         37 SIERRE                4:35.14,2   (509)  VII/50.       
  537. GERMANIER WOLFGANG     61 HUTTWIL               4:35.31,8   (975)  E/307.        
  538. POUILLIART JEAN-CLAUDE 53 B-BRUXELLES           4:35.46,0   (716)  VI/146.       
  539. GEHIN FABIENNE         77 F-SOULTZ              4:35.56,0   (435)  FI/26.        
  540. GRAF ARNULF            76 PULLY                 4:36.01,9   (897)  E/308.        
  541. BUCHER RUEDI           49 TENTLINGEN            4:36.05,5   (271)  VII/51.       
  542. AYER SYLVAIN           68 GRYON                 4:36.09,0   (219)  E/309.        
  543. DELEZE ERIC            64 HAUTE-NENDAZ          4:36.14,7   (969)  E/310.        
  544. ZICKLER PIERRE         51 F-AVOLSHEIM           4:36.19,1   (881)  VI/147.       
  545. MONDON JEAN-MICHEL     67 F-PAU                 4:36.28,8   (635)  E/311.        
  546. KUNG JACQUES           57 LAUSANNE              4:36.47,8   (553)  VI/148.       
  547. HEIMENDINGER MIREILLE  60 CAROUGE GE            4:37.00,4   (493)  FII/11.       
  548. YERLY PHILIPPE         75 CHEXBRES              4:37.04,1   (875)  E/312.        
  549. MUELLER XAVIER         61 LA CONVERSION         4:37.13,3   (646)  E/313.        
  550. JOTTERAND SEBASTIEN    63 AUBONNE               4:37.13,9   (527)  E/314.        
  551. CHIPAUX DOMINIQUE      64 F-CHELLES             4:37.14,9   (301)  E/315.        
  552. KANDEL JOSEPH          61 F-MITTELHAUSBERGEN    4:37.20,1   (534)  E/316.        
  553. BERNARD STEPHANE       68 GRAND-LANCY           4:37.26,1   (244)  E/317.        
  554. DE BAERE CYRILLA       59 B-LOKEREN             4:37.39,6   (333)  FII/12.       
  555. DONINELLI CHARLES      46 ST-BLAISE             4:37.45,4   (358)  VII/52.       
  556. PITTET STEPHANE        73 FRIBOURG              4:37.47,9   (706)  E/318.        
  557. RUBINO MICHEL          56 B-CHATELET            4:38.17,5   (751)  VI/149.       
  558. VIGNAND GILBERT        54 F-INJOUX GENISSIAT    4:38.33,8   (850)  VI/150.       
  559. VAN POPERING EMILE     53 B-HALLE               4:38.39,2   (840)  VI/151.       
  560. RUBAY RAPHAEL          71 GENEVE                4:38.42,3   (942)  E/319.        
  561. NURNBERG UDO           48 D-MÖNCHENGLADBACH     4:38.49,0   (662)  VII/53.       
  562. MAQUIN GABRIEL         49 F-SERBANNES           4:39.04,6   (603)  VII/54.       
  563. NARDELLA LEONARDO      57 I-CAGNANO VARANO      4:39.11,4   (649)  VI/152.       
  564. GAFNER JEAN-DANIEL     52 THONEX                4:39.12,2   (418)  VI/153.       
  565. FRANCEY JOEL           63 ROMONT FR             4:39.12,9   (406)  E/320.        
  566. TULLER BERNARD         69 TRAVERS               4:39.25,3   (830)  E/321.        
  567. DASTUGUE VINCENT       47 F-CLERMONT FERRAND    4:39.27,6   (328)  VII/55.       
  568. GANDER JEAN-FRANCOIS   48 SALVAN                4:39.30,8   (425)  VII/56.       
  569. GRABHER ARNO           40 A-LUSTENAU            4:39.59,3   (459)  VII/57.       
  570. ROELENS NICOLAS        76 B-WEMBEEK             4:40.08,3   (742)  E/322.        
  571. BLANC JEAN-LUC         67 AVENCHES              4:40.10,8   (254)  E/323.        
  572. MAITRE SYLVIE          82 COLOMBIER             4:40.20,3   (601)  FI/27.        
  573. LEGAST BAUDOIN         49 TRÉLEX                4:40.20,7   (572)  VII/58.       
  574. LECLERCQ GUY           50 B-CLABECQ             4:40.32,9   (570)  VII/59.       
  575. PEVERELLI YVES         68 F-WILLER SUR THUR     4:40.52,7   (698)  E/324.        
  576. DAZZI MICHELE          66 LAVORGO               4:41.01,5   (332)  E/325.        
  577. PEVERELLI JEAN-LOUIS   63 F-ST AMARIN           4:41.26,2   (697)  E/326.        
  578. MASSERA ALDO           37 CAMORINO              4:41.48,0   (613)  VII/60.       
  579. MEDAGLIA MIKI          53 CLARO                 4:41.48,3   (618)  VI/154.       
  580. GROSGURIN JEAN-JACQUES 69 F-ANNECY LE VIEUX     4:41.58,3   (474)  E/327.        
  581. JUNOD DAVID            73 LAUSANNE              4:42.09,4   (529)  E/328.        
  582. JUNOD LAURENT          70 LAUSANNE              4:42.09,8   (530)  E/329.        
  583. RAMUZ GREGOIRE         72 GIVISIEZ              4:42.18,2   (722)  E/330.        
  584. PERRET BEAT            44 LIEBEFELD             4:42.25,9   (691)  VII/61.       
  585. DROUX DANIEL           79 BERLENS               4:42.59,1   (361)  E/331.        
  586. SAILLEN YVETTE         57 CHEXBRES              4:43.03,9  (1022)  FII/13.       
  587. POLLMANN ERWIN         40 NOES                  4:43.04,5   (711)  VII/62.       
  588. PETITE XAVIER          70 FRIBOURG              4:43.05,5   (694)  E/332.        
  589. GUNS GERT              76 D-LUDWIGSHAFEN        4:43.14,9   (478)  E/333.        
  590. CHARLIER BAUDOUIN      51 B-TUBIZE              4:43.23,6   (298)  VI/155.       
  591. GRANGIER DENIS         50 PETIT-LANCY           4:43.31,8   (467)  VII/63.       
  592. BERCHTEN OLIVIER       68 VEYRIER               4:43.35,2   (238)  E/334.        
  593. DEWARRAT ANILDA        62 YVERDON-LES-BAINS     4:43.39,5   (353)  FI/28.        
  594. MICHEL REMY            57 FRIBOURG              4:43.44,4  (1010)  VI/156.       
  595. VETTER ODETTE          48 UVRIER                4:44.05,6   (847)  FII/14.       
  596. PERETTI SERGE          62 F-SETE                4:44.15,8   (689)  E/335.        
  597. CORDES CHRISTOPH       71 MONTEZILLON           4:44.24,1   (316)  E/336.        
  598. PARISOD YANN           74 BLONAY                4:45.07,3   (677)  E/337.        
  599. MARTIN CLAUDE          64 VEYRIER               4:45.16,9   (609)  E/338.        
  600. TYTGAT OLIVIER         66 L-KLEINBETTINGEN      4:45.26,0   (831)  E/339.        
  601. GOY JOSIANE            ?? BERNEX                4:45.26,4   (968)  FI/29.        
  602. DE DONNO ORONZO        67 ETAGNIERES            4:45.35,5   (335)  E/340.        
  603. REVOL JEAN-PIERRE      48 MEYRIN                4:45.41,8   (730)  VII/64.       
  604. REY MATTHIEU           74 MONTANA-VERMALA       4:45.59,6   (731)  E/341.        
  605. BONVIN PATRICK         74 MONTANA-VERMALA       4:45.59,9   (966)  E/342.        
  606. D'AVRIA MICHELE        57 I-SIENA               4:46.01,8   (886)  VI/157.       
  607. PERISSET ELISABETH     59 VERBIER               4:46.03,4  (1004)  FII/15.       
  608. MEYER ROLAND           54 ORBE                  4:46.33,6   (629)  VI/158.       
  609. PAHUD BERNARD          48 F-ST GENIS POUILLY    4:46.48,4   (671)  VII/65.       
  610. BOURGINE PHILIPPE      64 F-COLLONGES           4:46.57,4   (264)  E/343.        
  611. REUSE JANINE           61 F-FERNAY VOLTAIRE     4:47.02,6   (727)  FI/30.        
  612. MOSER MICHEL           42 MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE     4:47.07,8   (643)  VII/66.       
  613. HUMBLOT THIERRY        59 F-CHAUMONT            4:47.13,8   (506)  VI/159.       
  614. CACHEMAILLE MADELINE   73 BAULMES               4:47.16,1   (282)  FI/31.        
  615. BROCARD ERIC           61 LA SARRAZ             4:47.18,2   (268)  E/344.        
  616. DEPRAZ VALENTIN        78 LULLY                 4:47.20,9   (896)  E/345.        
  617. SCHUMACHER CHRISTIANE  60 PONTS-DE-MARTEL       4:47.32,5   (775)  FII/16.       
  618. SCHENKER JEAN-MARTIN   64 GENEVE                4:47.48,0   (768)  E/346.        
  619. VAN DER WAL PETER      59 NEUCHATEL             4:48.19,1   (838)  VI/160.       
  620. VISINAND FRANCOIS      58 DOMBRESSON            4:48.37,1   (857)  VI/161.       
  621. MURISIER JEAN-FRANCOIS 50 ORSIERES              4:49.03,4   (648)  VII/67.       
  622. REY PIERRE-ALAIN       73 GLAND                 4:49.14,8   (732)  E/347.        
  623. FRIES-CATTIN ROLF      47 ITTIGEN               4:49.30,4   (412)  VII/68.       
  624. PAHUD ERIC             41 BIOLEY-MAGNOUX        4:49.39,3   (672)  VII/69.       
  625. MAGNIER STEPHAN        71 F-BOIS D'AMONT        4:49.45,9   (971)  E/348.        
  626. PANCHARD MARTINE       69 GENEVE                4:50.32,4   (676)  FI/32.        
  627. LIARDON DIDIER         61 LAUSANNE              4:50.33,0   (581)  E/349.        
  628. BAUD LUC               50 F-MANIGOD             4:50.41,0   (911)  VII/70.       
  629. HOUGHTON JOHN          56 GB-THORNTON/LANCASHI  4:51.05,7  (5002)  VI/162.       
  630. HAAS ALAIN             63 LULLY GE              4:51.25,5   (986)  E/350.        
  631. GUNS LUC               48 D-LUDWIGSHAFEN        4:51.47,2   (479)  VII/71.       
  632. MARIDOR JOEL           78 NEUCHATEL             4:52.08,8   (607)  E/351.        
  633. COMTE DANILO           75 PULLY                 4:52.11,0   (967)  E/352.        
  634. POISSON FRÉDÉRIC       58 F-PARIS 17            4:52.23,1   (709)  VI/163.       
  635. MARCHAL MARIE-ANNE     57 B-BRUXELLES           4:52.25,1   (604)  FII/17.       
  636. BUSTIN ALAIN           50 B-JAMBES              4:52.25,6   (280)  VII/72.       
  637. MICHOUD OLIVIER        55 LAUSANNE              4:52.34,5   (634)  VI/164.       
  638. GERWER ARMIN           47 MÜNCHENBUCHSEE        4:52.41,1   (958)  VII/73.       
  639. PAUL-CONSTANT PASCAL   63 F-SANVIGNES           4:52.46,1   (682)  E/353.        
  640. BESSON ANTOINE         65 VEYRIER               4:53.16,5   (246)  E/354.        
  641. BUENO RAMON            54 GENEVE                4:53.30,9   (273)  VI/165.       
  642. POTTIER EMMANUEL       50 F-BOULOGNE            4:54.03,2   (715)  VII/74.       
  643. YERLY ANDRE            46 CHEXBRES              4:54.29,0   (874)  VII/75.       
  644. FRACHET PATRICK        53 F-ANNECY              4:54.33,2   (405)  VI/166.       
  645. BOILLAT VERONIQUE      62 ST-SULPICE VD         4:54.37,3   (256)  FI/33.        
  646. RAVEY DANIEL           69 SION                  4:54.39,9   (939)  E/355.        
  647. MONNET JEAN-DANIEL     75 SION                  4:54.41,2   (936)  E/356.        
  648. JAQUES FABRICE         67 MEYRIN                4:54.42,8   (516)  E/357.        
  649. ROBINET CHRISTIAN      47 F-SEINE PORT          4:54.55,0   (736)  VII/76.       
  650. SCHMID CHRISTIAN       63 MORRENS VD            4:55.17,0   (771)  E/358.        
  651. HENNERESSE ISABELLE    70 B-SART-CUSTINNE       4:55.20,8   (496)  FI/34.        
  652. KIREEV ALEXANDRE       55 ST-SULPICE VD         4:55.53,6   (541)  VI/167.       
  653. PILLET PASCAL          55 VÉTROZ                4:56.12,1   (703)  VI/168.       
  654. HUSSER OLIVIER         70 NEUCHATEL             4:56.18,5   (507)  E/359.        
  655. VERGERES RAPHAEL       76 PRATTELN              4:56.20,6   (846)  E/360.        
  656. HANSEN GENEVIEVE       63 SIERRE                4:56.24,9   (483)  FI/35.        
  657. HANSEN NILS            59 SIERRE                4:56.26,2   (484)  VI/169.       
  658. VILLARD GILBERT        40 PESEUX                4:56.49,2   (852)  VII/77.       
  659. FRANCOIS SOPHIE        63 F-ANNECY              4:58.13,0   (408)  FI/36.        
  660. OGUEY INES             71 LAUSANNE              4:58.37,9   (666)  FI/37.        
  661. MICHELLOD RAPHAEL      63 FULLY                 4:58.39,0   (633)  E/361.        
  662. HAULBERT FRANCE        49 GRAND-LANCY           4:58.40,9   (488)  FII/18.       
  663. BATTAGLINI PIERRE      63 VERNIER               4:58.46,4   (231)  E/362.        
  664. NOLTE FRANK            65 D-STUTTGART           4:59.05,3   (659)  E/363.        
  665. CROSET GEORGES         50 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)     4:59.23,1   (324)  VII/78.       
  666. IMFELD FRANKLIN        58 ECHALLENS             4:59.32,1   (997)  VI/170.       
  667. BRUCHEZ PATRICK        55 VERBIER               4:59.42,4   (959)  VI/171.       
  668. SÉBILLE JAN            51 B-BRUXELLES           4:59.49,7    (60)  VI/172.       
  669. GOLDSCHMID MARK        70 ARLESHEIM             5:00.08,5   (454)  E/364.        
  670. EPINEY RENE-PIERRE     58 FRIBOURG              5:00.26,6   (375)  VI/173.       
  671. VUILLE JACQUES         41 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS     5:00.39,1   (859)  VII/79.       
  672. SAUTEUR LOUIS          45 LAUSANNE              5:01.03,7   (759)  VII/80.       
  673. VENIEL JEAN-LOUIS      46 F-MONTFERMEIL         5:01.16,2   (845)  VII/81.       
  674. PELLET JEAN-LUC        62 ST-LIVRES             5:01.25,2   (686)  E/365.        
  675. SONNTAG GILBERT        38 F-LINGOLSHEIM         5:01.33,1   (790)  VII/82.       
  676. JANNEL GILLES          48 F-MONTREUIL           5:01.36,5   (514)  VII/83.       
  677. DE PAOLI ALAIN         49 F-VILLEFRANCHE SUR S  5:01.52,9   (339)  VII/84.       
  678. LINARD DE GUERTECHIN E 54 LA CONVERSION         5:02.02,8   (584)  VI/174.       
  679. FASOLETTI JEAN-PAUL    45 LAUSANNE              5:02.15,5   (384)  VII/85.       
  680. SCHLUCHTER PIERRE-ALAI 59 ROCHEFORT             5:02.37,0   (770)  VI/175.       
  681. MUELLER LOTTI          52 UTTIGEN               5:03.12,2   (645)  FII/19.       
  682. DUBIED DAVID           76 MARIN-EPAGNIER        5:03.39,8  (1008)  E/366.        
  683. SENN PETER             53 AUSLIKON              5:03.50,5   (784)  VI/176.       
  684. VIPOND ELIZABETH       66 GENEVE                5:03.53,1   (854)  FI/38.        
  685. GLASSEY OLIVIER        72 GENEVE                5:03.53,5   (453)  E/367.        
  686. JORDY MARC-ANDRÉ       53 MEYRIN                5:04.08,9   (525)  VI/177.       
  687. JAQUES GILBERT         43 NEUCHATEL             5:04.18,6   (928)  VII/86.       
  688. BILLIEUX ANDRE         51 NEUCHATEL             5:04.19,3   (250)  VI/178.       
  689. WENDT ANKE             69 D-WISSEN              5:04.41,4   (868)  FI/39.        
  690. STINNER PETER          53 D-WISSEN              5:04.42,0   (806)  VI/179.       
  691. CHABBEY FRANÇOIS       64 LAUSANNE              5:04.58,0   (295)  E/368.        
  692. FALZONE LORENZO        58 B-TUBIZE              5:05.41,6   (381)  VI/180.       
  693. PELLATON MARIE-ROSINE  51 ST-CERGUE             5:06.09,6   (683)  FII/20.       
  694. GERBER PETER           37 ST-CERGUE             5:06.10,1   (442)  VII/87.       
  695. COTTING JEAN-FRANCOIS  59 EPENDES FR            5:06.16,0   (319)  VI/181.       
  696. SPAETIG OLIVIER        63 COURTELARY            5:06.16,6   (793)  E/369.        
  697. MAGNENAT ETIENNE       63 GENEVE                5:06.17,2   (594)  E/370.        
  698. WEGMUELLER BERNHARD    58 MURI                  5:06.28,7   (864)  VI/182.       
  699. FONTAINE BERNARD       63 B-BRUXELLES           5:06.51,0   (908)  E/371.        
  700. FERRARI JACQUELINE     46 F-ANNECY LE VIEUX     5:07.13,6   (392)  FII/21.       
  701. BURNIER THIERRY        69 MARTIGNY              5:07.18,5   (277)  E/372.        
  702. DEQUIOT MICHEL         47 F-VIEUX BERQUIN       5:07.33,2   (348)  VII/88.       
  703. BUENO ALVARO           58 GENEVE                5:07.51,7   (272)  VI/183.       
  704. ZENVLUSEN PHILOMENA    53 D-MURR                5:07.52,4   (880)  FII/22.       
  705. RUPP GERHARD           54 D-MURR                5:07.53,1   (754)  VI/184.       
  706. CERF YAN               75 ZÜRICH                5:08.50,0   (294)  E/373.        
  707. METRAUX XAVIER         77 GRYON                 5:09.26,8   (625)  E/374.        
  708. BLOMBERG ANN KATRIN    72 BLUCHE-RANDOGNE       5:10.22,5   (982)  FI/40.        
  709. STEINER HANS RUDOLF    46 ITTIGEN               5:10.23,3   (802)  VII/89.       
  710. MESCHINI MARCO         62 CHAMPVENT             5:10.24,4   (623)  E/375.        
  711. CHRISTE MARC           56 MAIRENGO              5:11.06,8   (302)  VI/185.       
  712. MEIER ALOIS            42 ROTHENBURG            5:11.57,7   (620)  VII/90.       
  713. FAVRE BERNARD          54 NEUCHATEL             5:12.07,6  (1006)  VI/186.       
  714. RODUIT ERIC            64 ST-MAURICE            5:12.08,0   (741)  E/376.        
  715. PATTHEY ERIC           59 LUTRY                 5:12.17,4   (680)  VI/187.       
  716. SHARP HILARY           61 F-VALLORCINE          5:12.36,0   (787)  FI/41.        
  717. ATTARDI MANUELA        71 I-AGLIE               5:13.02,3   (215)  FI/42.        
  718. JOLLIE SUSIE           68 GB                    5:13.08,8   (523)  FI/43.        
  719. METILLE JEAN-PHILIPPE  57 CORNAUX NE            5:13.14,0   (624)  VI/188.       
  720. ROSSY JOCELYNE         71 RIVAZ                 5:13.19,0   (748)  FI/44.        
  721. LUNA WILLIAM           48 RENENS VD             5:14.27,9   (591)  VII/91.       
  722. GIGOT ERIC             62 B-BRUXELLES           5:15.33,7   (444)  E/377.        
  723. DOUTRELOUX STEPHANE    71 B-BIEVRE              5:15.35,6   (360)  E/378.        
  724. STEFANO LORENZETTI     69 BANCO                 5:16.07,3   (799)  E/379.        
  725. REIST ANTOINE          42 MAGNOT                5:16.15,7   (723)  VII/92.       
  726. ZIMMERMANN PIERRE      52 F-FERNEY VOLTAIRE     5:16.16,7   (882)  VI/189.       
  727. GENIN MICHEL           53 ECHANDENS             5:16.26,4   (437)  VI/190.       
  728. RUHAL FLORIS           50 GENEVE                5:16.58,6   (752)  VII/93.       
  729. STIGLER MICHAEL        49 LAUSANNE              5:17.11,4   (803)  VII/94.       
  730. FELIERS IVAN           46 B-TERVUREN            5:17.28,4   (391)  VII/95.       
  731. BANNELIER MARIE-CHRYST 56 F-ST BARAING          5:17.35,5   (224)  FII/23.       
  732. GUICHARD JEAN-MICHEL   50 F-CHAUSSIN            5:17.35,9   (475)  VII/96.       
  733. SAUTHIER ANDRÉ-MARCEL  46 PONT-DE-LA-MORGE      5:18.17,1   (888)  VII/97.       
  734. POIRET JEAN-FRANCOIS   63 F-CRECY LA CHAPELLE   5:20.49,5   (708)  E/380.        
  735. VAUTHIER BRUNO         65 F-NANCY               5:20.49,8   (843)  E/381.        
  736. HIBO PIERRE            59 B-NAMUR               5:20.50,0   (499)  VI/191.       
  737. HIBO BENOIT            56 B-NAMUR               5:21.00,0   (498)  VI/192.       
  738. TSCHANNEN WALTER       54 KONOLFINGEN           5:21.21,2   (829)  VI/193.       
  739. BRUGEAUD BENOIT        59 VISSOIE               5:21.58,1   (979)  VI/194.       
  740. HELFER JEAN-PIERRE     61 F-COLMAR              5:21.58,9   (495)  E/382.        
  741. ATTARDI GIOVANNI       41 I-AGLIE               5:22.04,0   (214)  VII/98.       
  742. CARNAL GILLES          77 ST-LUC                5:23.05,7   (286)  E/383.        
  743. DELAPRAZ CEDRIC        69 LAUSANNE              5:23.25,3   (344)  E/384.        
  744. HASLER RODOLPHE        41 SAVIGNY               5:24.24,5   (487)  VII/99.       
  745. KORBER KLAUS           50 D-STELLE              5:25.19,9   (549)  VII/100.      
  746. MASNADA ALBERT         37 F-ANNECY              5:27.04,7   (612)  VII/101.      
  747. CHRISTE MARIADELE      56 MAIRENGO              5:27.05,9   (303)  FII/24.       
  748. HÄUSSLER-VINO EDWIN    65 FRIBOURG              5:28.41,1   (492)  E/385.        
  749. SIGNORELLI DANILO      44 I                     5:30.21,9   (788)  VII/102.      
  750. GAY JEAN-LOUIS         61 LEYSIN                5:31.31,6  (1023)  E/386.        
  751. GENTON PIERRE          42 LAUSANNE              5:31.32,8   (440)  VII/103.      
  752. NEVEN DAMIEN           59 BELMONT-LAUSANNE      5:31.44,9   (655)  VI/195.       
  753. NIGGELER ALEXIS        64 MONT-SUR-ROLLE        5:33.04,9   (657)  E/387.        
  754. LEULLIETTE MAURICE     47 F-BOURBOURG           5:33.46,0   (579)  VII/104.      
  755. FABRYCZNY MICHEL       39 F-PARIS 12            5:34.10,7   (378)  VII/105.      
  756. MARTINET ALAIN         47 CHOULEX               5:35.07,3   (610)  VII/106.      
  757. LAS VERGNAS MARIE-LAUR 53 F-PARIS               5:35.45,3   (563)  VI/196.       
  758. BENARD GILLES          57 F-RENNES              5:35.50,7   (236)  VI/197.       
  759. GENTIL JACQUES         54 GENTHOD               5:37.20,8   (439)  VI/198.       
  760. GRANDJEAN REMY         42 FONTAINEMELON         5:38.23,0   (463)  VII/107.      
  761. CONTIN DENIS           47 CHENE-BOURG           5:38.36,6   (313)  VII/108.      
  762. PERRENOUD PHILIPPE     64 PETIT-LANCY           5:38.56,2   (690)  E/388.        
  763. SUGNAUX DOMINIQUE      67 RIVAZ                 5:41.33,9   (810)  E/389.        
  764. RAWYLER FRÉDÉRIC       75 SION                  5:43.07,2   (940)  E/390.        
  765. BONNY DENISE           45 PAYERNE               5:45.20,4   (258)  FII/25.       
  766. STUTZMANN OLIVIER      47 LE BRASSUS            5:46.37,2   (809)  VII/109.      
  767. SAINT-EVE JEAN-BERNARD 63 F-KREMLIN-BICETRE     5:48.19,4   (987)  E/391.        
  768. THOMAS PATRICK         56 F-ROCHEJEAN           5:48.58,4   (819)  VI/199.       
  769. WALTHERT MICHEL        53 VILLERET              5:54.02,4   (862)  VI/200.       
  770. PERLER LAURENT         67 SION                  5:58.10,1   (937)  E/392.        
  771. BUSSARD THIERRY        74 ARNEX-SUR-NYON        5:58.45,6   (279)  E/393.        
  772. TROMMELMANS JAN        53 B-HAMME               5:59.43,6   (825)  VI/201.       
  773. ZIAMA NING KEITH       80 BLUCHE-RANDOGNE       6:08.48,0   (981)  E/394.        
  774. PLETSCHET RENÉ         34 MONTREUX              6:15.21,5   (707)  VII/110.      
  775. ROLL THOMAS            59 D-SCHWIEBERDINGEN     6:15.37,3   (743)  VI/202.       
  776. ZANALDA THIERRY        65 F-GAILLARD            6:22.39,6   (877)  E/395.        
  777. BARROW JEAN-JACQUES    69 CHENE-BOURG           6:25.42,7   (228)  E/396.        
  778. BALMER CLAUDE          54 MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE     6:27.49,3   (221)  VI/203.       
  779. KRUGGEL PETRA          63 D-PFUNGSTADT          6:31.46,9   (948)  FI/45.        
  780. MAROTTE DANIEL         36 F-ST RAPHAEL          6:34.06,1   (608)  VII/111.      
  781. AELLEN JOSE            27 SIERRE                7:06.27,1   (205)  VII/112.      
  782. SUQUET PIERRE          62 F-BOULOGNE            7:06.35,0   (812)  E/397.        
  783. TOM-TOM                77 CUIMEY                7:19.59,2   (824)  E/398.        
  784. BARMAZ DAMIEN (BALAI)  75 SIERRE                7:19.59,5   (225)  E/399.        

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.