(6) Tourist

SIERRE-ZINAL 2000 - (6) Tourist

  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  ABBE CHARLES           36 MAYOUX                4:16.10,5  (5001)  
  ---  ADAM MICHAEL           85 VEYRAS                8:29.06,7  (6435)  
  ---  ADAM PASCAL            61 NOES                  8:29.06,4  (6436)  
  ---  ADDOR BERTRAND         72 YVERDON-LES-BAINS     5:55.10,8  (6628)  
  ---  AEBY NICOLE            64 BUSSIGNY-LAUSANNE     5:54.13,7  (5003)  
  ---  AEBY PATRICK           68 LUTRY                 4:46.04,7  (5004)  
  ---  AEBY PIERRE            48 MARLY                 3:37.00,6  (5005)  
  ---  AEBY RENE              51 FREIBURG              5:06.58,6  (5006)  
  ---  AERNI CLAUDE-ALAIN     56 COLLOMBEY             5:20.28,0  (5008)  
  ---  AESCHLIMANN MANUEL     66 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS     4:35.12,9  (5009)  
  ---  ALLMENDINGER ANDRE     55 YVERDON-LES-BAINS     4:38.25,1  (5010)  
  ---  ALLMENDINGER REMY      84 YVERDON-LES-BAINS     4:44.35,1  (5011)  
  ---  ALLMENDINGER VERENA    56 YVERDON-LES-BAINS     4:52.44,9  (5012)  
  ---  ALVAREZ JOSE           61 CORMINBOEUF           4:58.04,8  (5013)  
  ---  AMENDOLA CLAUDE        64 MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE     5:18.09,8  (5014)  
  ---  AMERIJCKX DIRK         62 B-PUTTE               5:03.27,1  (5015)  
  ---  AMEZ-DROZ PHILIPPE     67 CORTAILLOD            5:41.54,0  (5016)  
  ---  AMOOS CORINNE          71 MOLLENS VS            6:27.04,9  (5017)  
  ---  AMOOS ROGER            61 GENEVE                6:27.05,3  (6509)  
  ---  AMOS GABRIELLE         64 VENTHONE              4:41.51,1  (5018)  
  ---  AMOS JACQUES           48 VENTHONE              4:37.43,1  (5019)  
  ---  ANDREY-LAFFELY CORINNE 57 ST-PREX               4:58.21,2  (5021)  
  ---  ANGELIS ARIS           54 MEYRIN                6:09.43,0  (6555)  
  ---  ANSELIN-ROBYR ANNICK   70 MIEGE                 5:31.28,4  (5022)  
  ---  ANTILLE ALEXIS         86 MARTIGNY              6:56.43,7  (5023)  
  ---  ANTILLE BRUNO          61 CHERNEX               4:49.32,0  (6634)  
  ---  ANTILLE JEAN-CHRISTOPH 59 VEYRAS                5:02.52,1  (5024)  
  ---  ANTILLE YANN           81 NIOUC                 5:49.22,2  (6553)  
  ---  APOTHELOZ DOMINIQUE    55 ONEX                  5:09.58,7  (5026)  
  ---  ARBELLAY EMMANUEL      84 POSIEUX               5:00.31,7  (6688)  
  ---  ARBELLAY MARIE-FRANCOI 61 POSIEUX               5:19.47,6  (5027)  
  ---  ARMAINGAUD YVES        67 F-BOGEVE              5:49.42,1  (5028)  
  ---  ARNAUD SOPHIE          70 LUTRY                 6:16.24,7  (5029)  
  ---  ASTIC YVES             65 F-VENISSIEUX          6:49.25,1  (5030)  
  ---  AVOGNON GUSTAVE        60 ADLISWIL              6:04.17,5  (6437)  
  ---  AVRILLON PIERRE        69 F-PAVERGES            4:09.31,6  (5031)  
  ---  AYER JOSIANE           46 BEX                   6:32.07,1  (5033)  
  ---  AYMON ROMAIN           40 AYENT                 4:33.58,6  (5034)  
  ---  BACHMANN KARINE        75 COMMUGNY              4:05.41,4  (5035)  
  ---  BACHMANN OLIVIER       73 CAROUGE GE            4:32.37,8  (5036)  
  ---  BACHMANN RUXANDRA      74 CAROUGE GE            6:00.27,2  (5037)  
  ---  BAECHLER FRANCIS       50 MISERY-COURTION       5:36.25,4  (5038)  
  ---  BAECHLER VALENTINE     80 LENTIGNY              8:16.01,0  (5039)  
  ---  BAECHTOLD FRANCOIS     65 LAUSANNE              4:59.17,9  (6651)  
  ---  BAERTSCH PHILIPPE      51 ONEX                  5:32.01,1  (5040)  
  ---  BAGNOUD GERARD         70 GENEVE                3:43.08,8  (5041)  
  ---  BAILLOD DIDIER         64 NEUCHATEL             4:00.29,0  (5042)  
  ---  BAILLOD YVES           66 LAVIGNY               3:40.42,7  (5043)  
  ---  BAIUTTI MICHEL         67 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ      5:12.18,9  (5044)  
  ---  BALANCHE GÉRARD        64 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS     4:53.53,4  (5045)  
  ---  BALANCHE NACÉRA        62 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS     4:53.50,9  (5046)  
  ---  BALET PHILIPPE         84 GRIMISUAT             5:06.59,8  (5047)  
  ---  BALET SERGE            57 GRIMISUAT             4:28.36,1  (5048)  
  ---  BALLAMAN MARLIS        61 DOMDIDIER             5:46.10,9  (5049)  
  ---  BALLAND CAMILLE        83 F-MONTFERMEIL         5:52.22,4  (5050)  
  ---  BALLAND JULIETTE       46 F-MONTFERMEIL         8:48.47,3  (5051)  
  ---  BALMER BERNARD         58 VUISTERNENS-OGOZ      4:24.24,0  (5052)  
  ---  BANDINI EVDOKIA        54 LAUSANNE              6:55.34,7  (6645)  
  ---  BANDINI PIERRE         49 LAUSANNE              6:55.35,8  (6644)  
  ---  BAPST ROLAND           65 GENEVE                5:48.14,1  (5053)  
  ---  BARANOWSKY HJALMAR     63 ORON-LE-CHATEL        3:50.05,0  (6629)  
  ---  BARBEY JULIE           74 GENEVE                5:19.24,4  (6543)  
  ---  BARBEY PIERRETTE       57 MORLON                4:01.54,6  (6640)  
  ---  BARBY DOMINIQUE        56 MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE     5:00.55,2  (5054)  
  ---  BARFUSS DENIS          60 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS     5:16.27,8  (5055)  
  ---  BARMAN PIERRE-LOUIS    73 VÉROSSAZ              6:04.02,2  (5057)  
  ---  BARMAZ ANNE JOSE       72 SION                  4:50.50,6  (5058)  
  ---  BARMAZ LUC             58 SION                  6:13.53,7  (5059)  
  ---  BARMAZ SÉVERINE        73 ZINAL                 4:40.49,7  (5060)  
  ---  BARRAS JEAN-LOUIS      49 BULLE                 6:06.49,5  (5061)  
  ---  BARRAS MARCELLE        55 BULLE                 5:42.32,0  (5062)  
  ---  BARRAS THIERRY         66 CRANS-SUR-SIERRE      4:17.10,2  (5063)  
  ---  BARROUD ERIC           76 ONEX                  4:24.17,3  (5064)  
  ---  BASCANS FRANCIS        50 F                     8:30.00,0  (6507)  
  ---  BASLER RENE            59 AIRE                  3:58.57,2  (5065)  
  ---  BAUD DAVID             73 GRONE                 5:29.54,5  (6680)  
  ---  BAUD MONIQUE           48 BRETIGNY              7:17.54,3  (5066)  
  ---  BAUDRAZ CHRISTIANE     65 THUN                  7:12.21,4  (5067)  
  ---  BAUDRAZ PIERRE-ALAIN   62 THUN                  5:26.25,4  (5068)  
  ---  BAUMANN FRANCOIS       83 FRIBOURG              5:12.45,3  (5069)  
  ---  BAUMANN HANS-PETER     54 TURTMANN              3:43.32,0  (6604)  
  ---  BAUMANN PIERRE         53 FRIBOURG              5:52.56,2  (5070)  
  ---  BAUMANN RENE           54 MOTTEC                3:51.45,0  (5071)  
  ---  BAUMGAERTNER ROLAND    26 CHIPPIS               7:59.54,5  (5072)  
  ---  BAUMGARTNER MARTIAL    80 DAILLENS              6:45.01,0  (5073)  
  ---  BAVRE LIEVE            42 B-LOKEREN             5:53.45,3  (5074)  
  ---  BAYARD MARCEL          47 VEYRAS                6:12.29,0  (5075)  
  ---  BEAUCHER JEAN-PHILIPPE 56 F-VALENCE             6:33.57,6  (5076)  
  ---  BEAUD FRANÇOISE        58 ALBEUVE               5:22.54,8  (5077)  
  ---  BEAUD GASTON           58 GRANDVILLARD          4:24.53,4  (5078)  
  ---  BEAUVERD BERNARD       50 AVULLY                6:03.11,1  (5079)  
  ---  BELLEVILLE GEORGES     67 COLLEX-BOSSY          4:11.36,7  (5080)  
  ---  BELLON REGINE          77 CHARDONNE             5:53.11,6  (5081)  
  ---  BENDER ANDRE-MARCEL    45 FULLY                 5:42.59,5  (5082)  
  ---  BENDER STEPHANE        61 MARTIGNY              4:44.13,5  (5083)  
  ---  BENEY EDDY             55 SIERRE                6:41.44,0  (6438)  
  ---  BENEY GENEVIEVE        56 SIERRE                6:41.45,4  (6439)  
  ---  BENEY JULIE            67 LA ROCHE FR           6:16.52,5  (5084)  
  ---  BENZ FRÉDÉRIC          74 PETIT-LANCY           5:54.02,7  (5085)  
  ---  BERARD CHRISTIAN       57 F-FERNEY VOLTAIRE     5:31.16,8  (5086)  
  ---  BERARD CHRISTOPHE      72 FULLY                 4:25.37,0  (5087)  
  ---  BERDOZ SOLANGE         70 ATTALENS              6:16.05,9  (6678)  
  ---  BERGER DANIELA         68 MATRAN                5:27.51,3  (5089)  
  ---  BERGER LUC             66 DOMPIERRE VD          5:34.51,9  (5090)  
  ---  BERGONZOLI PHILIPPE    53 MOLLENS VD            4:49.17,0  (6612)  
  ---  BERGUERAND BRIGITTE    60 MARTIGNY              5:32.05,5  (5091)  
  ---  BERGUERAND CHRISTIAN   59 MARTIGNY              5:01.02,3  (5092)  
  ---  BERLENDIS JEAN-NOEL    51 CHENE-BOUGERIES       4:41.23,1  (5093)  
  ---  BERLINCOURT JEAN-JACQU 60 LAUSANNE              5:58.50,2  (5094)  
  ---  BERNHARD MARKUS        62 FL-ESCHEN             3:58.26,0  (5095)  
  ---  BERRA VALERIE          74 MURAZ (COLLOMBEY)     6:04.01,4  (5097)  
  ---  BERRUT PAOLA           62 ONEX                  4:45.19,6  (5096)  
  ---  BERSET JEAN-CLAUDE     48 CHAVANNES-RENENS      5:37.27,6  (5098)  
  ---  BERSET PATRICK         74 VILLARSIVIRIAUX       4:16.40,7  (5099)  
  ---  BERSIER CLAUDE         60 ECHANDENS-DENGES      5:49.01,4  (5100)  
  ---  BERTHELON FRANCOISE    47 GENEVE                8:54.55,6  (5101)  
  ---  BESENVAL ALEXANDRE     67 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE    6:25.47,6  (5104)  
  ---  BESSE MICHEL           37 BOVERNIER             5:11.48,8  (5105)  
  ---  BESSON JEAN-JACQUES    50 CROY                  5:00.17,7  (5106)  
  ---  BESUCHET FREDERIC      60 VANDOEUVRES           4:10.19,6  (5107)  
  ---  BETRISEY JEAN-LUC      58 VERCORIN              4:18.38,1  (6557)  
  ---  BEUCHAT JACQUES        55 BERNEX                4:26.16,5  (5108)  
  ---  BEUCHE PATRICK         64 VILLENEUVE VD         6:00.32,6  (5109)  
  ---  BEYSARD CHRISTIAN      58 MURAZ (SIERRE)        4:16.50,9  (5110)  
  ---  BEYSARD PAUL-ALAIN     50 SIERRE                3:53.56,5  (5111)  
  ---  BIFRARE FREDERIC       67 ORSONNENS             4:45.13,6  (5113)  
  ---  BILLAUD PIERRE         56 DONNELOYE             5:56.29,2  (5114)  
  ---  BINGGELI BERNARD       56 YVONAND               4:16.31,5  (5115)  
  ---  BINGGELI PASCAL        54 BUSSY-SUR-MOUDON      5:16.49,3  (5116)  
  ---  BINGGELI ROBERT        62 CHAMOSON              4:36.07,0  (6635)  
  ---  BIRBAUM BASTIEN        86 LE GRAND-SACONNEX     5:25.01,2  (5117)  
  ---  BISCHOFBERGER EDI      56 FL-ESCHEN             4:44.20,8  (5118)  
  ---  BIZET JEAN-PIERRE      44 GENEVE 1              7:09.35,2  (5119)  
  ---  BIZET MARC             71 GENEVE                9:12.56,2  (5120)  
  ---  BLANC CLAUDE-ALAIN     75 PRILLY                3:54.11,0  (5122)  
  ---  BLANC ESTHER           45 ROMONT                5:56.01,5  (5123)  
  ---  BLANC PIERRE           64 ST-BARTHÉLÉMY         5:11.27,0  (5124)  
  ---  BLANCO-CANALES MA-LUCI 75 MEX-SALTILLO          9:30.09,5  (6603)  
  ---  BLASER LAURENCE        72 LA NEUVEVILLE         4:53.51,3  (5125)  
  ---  BLATTNER MICHEL        53 THONEX                5:05.04,2  (5127)  
  ---  BLESSING CÉDRIC        69 BELLEVUE              5:04.08,3  (6440)  
  ---  BOCHTON ARNAUD         71 F-DOUVAINE            4:27.26,6  (6593)  
  ---  BOEGLI JOSE            81 METTEMBERT            3:55.50,5  (5128)  
  ---  BOENZLI ROLF           63 BERN                  4:36.05,8  (5129)  
  ---  BOGGIO NILS            69 CAROUGE GE            5:54.01,2  (5130)  
  ---  BOLLIN ANDRE           44 SAXON                 5:54.30,6  (5131)  
  ---  BONANOMI SYLVIA        55 PULLY                 5:34.53,3  (5133)  
  ---  BONDALLAZ PATRICK      82 CHEIRY                3:58.14,6  (5134)  
  ---  BONFILS PATRICK        55 VERNIER               5:00.22,5  (5135)  
  ---  BONGARD CHARLES        52 POSIEUX               6:13.13,0  (5136)  
  ---  BONGARD FRANCOIS       52 POSIEUX               5:19.07,6  (5137)  
  ---  BONGARD FREDERIC       74 POSIEUX               6:49.34,3  (5138)  
  ---  BONGARD ROSE-MARIE     54 POSIEUX               6:49.26,4  (5139)  
  ---  BONVIN JACQUES         46 MIES-TANNAY           4:37.04,5  (5140)  
  ---  BONVIN JEAN-MARIE      52 CORIN                 4:44.44,7  (6442)  
  ---  BONVIN MICHEL          44 LENS                  3:56.02,2  (5141)  
  ---  BONVIN PHILIPPE        64 MONTANA               6:16.44,0  (5143)  
  ---  BOON MIKE              64 VIONNAZ               5:21.27,9  (5144)  
  ---  BORCARD EMILIE         85 NEIRIVUE              5:18.11,4  (5145)  
  ---  BORCARD MARION         85 NEIRIVUE              5:18.11,9  (5146)  
  ---  BORDA LUIS BERARDO     00 LAUSANNE              6:11.11,6  (5148)  
  ---  BORGEAUD CEDRIC        74 ONEX                  4:51.08,2  (5149)  
  ---  BORGEAUD ROLAND        50 ONEX                  6:57.18,2  (5151)  
  ---  BORLAT MATHIEU         67 CLARENS               6:10.04,6  (5152)  
  ---  BORNE YVAN             77 COURFAIVRE            4:10.35,6  (5153)  
  ---  BORNET XAVIER          65 BASSE-NENDAZ          4:06.32,8  (6443)  
  ---  BORRELLO DANIEL        69 CH                    5:03.24,1  (6686)  
  ---  BORY CHRISTIAN         70 PULLY                 4:59.26,7  (5154)  
  ---  BOSSANNE CYNTHIA       75 GENEVE                6:26.52,0  (5155)  
  ---  BOSSET MICHEL          45 NEUCHATEL             5:50.08,1  (5156)  
  ---  BOSSET YVETTE          46 NEUCHATEL             6:45.54,5  (5157)  
  ---  BOSSON FABIEN          81 ROSSENS FR            4:52.06,1  (5158)  
  ---  BOSSON JEROME          72 BULLE                 4:01.44,8  (5159)  
  ---  BOSSY GÉRALD           75 AUTAFOND              3:39.40,4  (5160)  
  ---  BOTTERON PATRICK       71 CHESEAUX-LAUSANNE     5:34.47,1  (6529)  
  ---  BOTTINELLI JEAN-MARC   64 VILLERET              4:48.57,4  (5161)  
  ---  BOUCHER PHILIPPE       63 F-VIUZ-EN-SALLAZ      5:16.54,7  (6626)  
  ---  BOURQUI BENOIT         74 HENNENS               5:11.42,0  (5163)  
  ---  BOURQUIN MARC          67 LAUSANNE              4:35.59,8  (5102)  
  ---  BOVEL CHARLES          31 OLLON                 6:20.11,0  (5164)  
  ---  BOVET CEDRIC           67 ARNEX-SUR-ORBE        4:26.55,9  (5165)  
  ---  BOVIGNY DANIELLE       62 AVENCHES              6:42.14,7  (5166)  
  ---  BOYER DANIEL           49 F-VALLEIRY            5:20.46,2  (5167)  
  ---  BRAILLARD JEAN-MARIE   49 VAUDERENS             5:59.03,7  (5168)  
  ---  BRAISSANT DIDIER       50 OULENS-ECHALLENS      5:37.48,4  (5169)  
  ---  BRASEY BERNARD         47 FONT                  5:26.11,1  (5170)  
  ---  BRASSEL MARGRIT        39 SAVIESE               6:28.42,1  (5171)  
  ---  BRELAZ FRANÇOIS        39 CHESEAUX-LAUSANNE     7:11.02,0  (5173)  
  ---  BRIFFAZ DAVID          69 PERLY                 6:06.11,2  (6445)  
  ---  BRIFFAZ JEAN-EDOUARD   92 PERLY                 6:06.09,4  (6444)  
  ---  BRIGUET JÉROME         00 LENS                  6:15.35,1  (6447)  
  ---  BROCCARD ALAIN         72 SIERRE                4:14.01,4  (5174)  
  ---  BRODARD BERNARD        60 ARCONCIEL             4:15.42,8  (5175)  
  ---  BRODARD CLAUDIA        75 POSIEUX               6:06.28,3  (5176)  
  ---  BRODARD COLETTE        44 GENEVE                5:45.40,8  (5177)  
  ---  BRODARD LILIANE        51 GORGIER               6:45.08,1  (5178)  
  ---  BRODARD MICHEL         40 GORGIER               5:52.15,2  (5179)  
  ---  BRODARD SEBASTIEN      81 VILLARLOD             4:22.27,7  (5180)  
  ---  BROGLIN MELANIE        81 COURROUX              6:22.11,6  (5181)  
  ---  BRON VANESSA           72 PETIT-LANCY           4:53.14,4  (5182)  
  ---  BRUCHEZ DORIS          58 ST-MAURICE            5:52.51,7  (5183)  
  ---  BRUCHEZ GUY            51 ST-MAURICE            4:56.57,9  (5184)  
  ---  BRUCHEZ MARYLAURE      82 ST-MAURICE            4:59.46,5  (5185)  
  ---  BRUCHEZ VANESSA        76 PETIT-LANCY           5:03.05,5  (5186)  
  ---  BRUGNONI AGNESE        64 I-VARESE-AZZATE       6:46.24,5  (5187)  
  ---  BRULHART YANN          74 ECUVILLENS            4:55.57,6  (5188)  
  ---  BRUNNER ALBERT         43 JONA                  5:31.17,5  (5190)  
  ---  BUCAILLE PATRICIA      ?? 73                    9:19.19,2  (6571)  
  ---  BUCAILLE SERGE         52 F-LES ROUSSEN         9:19.19,7  (6570)  
  ---  BUCHER ROGER           50 TRÉLEX                5:33.56,7  (5192)  
  ---  BUCHLER FABIENNE       62 ATTALENS              6:13.29,0  (5193)  
  ---  BUCHLER LAURENT        66 GLION                 6:07.22,0  (5194)  
  ---  BUCHS FLORENCE         76 VILLARIMBOUD          6:39.14,3  (5195)  
  ---  BUCHS FRANÇOIS         66 FRIBOURG              6:02.32,0  (5199)  
  ---  BUCHS HÉLENE           73 GRUYERES              5:41.49,2  (6659)  
  ---  BUCHS LAURENT          75 VILLARIMBOUD          5:46.44,1  (5196)  
  ---  BUCHS MICHEL           64 COLLEX-BOSSY          4:52.11,2  (5197)  
  ---  BUCHS MIREILLE         73 BULLE                 6:02.41,1  (5198)  
  ---  BUDRY LUCIEN           62 CLARENS               4:40.48,8  (6448)  
  ---  BUFFLIER PASCAL        60 F-ANTHY               5:39.45,9  (6449)  
  ---  BUGNON JEAN-MARC       62 VOLLEGES              7:07.47,0  (5202)  
  ---  BUNTSCHU IGNAZ         58 ST. URSEN             4:24.04,0  (5203)  
  ---  BURGENER ALBERT        60 SION                  4:31.43,5  (5204)  
  ---  BURGENER CHARLY        56 RARON                 5:30.37,3  (6576)  
  ---  BURGENER FREDY         63 RARON                 4:31.44,8  (6574)  
  ---  BURKHARD MICHAEL       61 FÄLLANDEN             4:15.11,3  (5206)  
  ---  BURKHARDT NICOLAS      68 CORTAILLOD            4:38.24,0  (6687)  
  ---  BURKI JEAN-LUC         53 VERSOIX               4:24.38,7  (5207)  
  ---  BURKI NICOLAS          69 ARLESHEIM             5:25.33,8  (5208)  
  ---  BURKI YVES             67 BAVOIS                5:52.09,9  (5209)  
  ---  BURNIER CHRISTIAN      60 CULLY                 4:11.21,4  (5211)  
  ---  BUSSARD FRANÇOIS       59 NEIRIVUE              5:33.09,7  (5215)  
  ---  BUSSARD LIONEL         88 NEIRIVUE              5:33.09,1  (5216)  
  ---  BUSSEY DENIS           75 FRIBOURG              4:50.20,2  (5217)  
  ---  BUTTY STEPHANE         68 FERLENS VD            5:46.36,5  (5218)  
  ---  BUZZI PHILIPPE         61 GENEVE                5:26.17,5  (5219)  
  ---  CACHAT JOSETTE         58 F-ÉVIAN LES BAINS     5:55.54,7  (5220)  
  ---  CACHIN PHILIPPE        44 GOUMOENS-LA-VILLE     5:30.46,5  (6450)  
  ---  CALANNI LARISSA        75 CLARENS               4:49.55,8  (6582)  
  ---  CALNAN MARTIN          68 F-PARIS               4:24.33,7  (5221)  
  ---  CALOZ ANTOINETTE       59 SIERRE                5:36.41,2  (5222)  
  ---  CALOZ FLORIAN          75 MIEGE                 5:53.55,9  (5223)  
  ---  CAMPICHE ANTOINE       59 EPALINGES             4:16.39,2  (5224)  
  ---  CANTIN MIREILLE        56 ST-AUBIN              5:45.45,4  (5225)  
  ---  CANTIN REMY            56 ST-AUBIN              5:31.26,3  (5226)  
  ---  CAPT ALAIN             59 ORGES                 4:09.16,5  (6451)  
  ---  CARBONELL NICOLE       62 ECHANDENS             5:53.14,4  (5227)  
  ---  CARDACI MARIE-CLAIRE   49 NYON                  7:08.34,8  (6524)  
  ---  CARDACI PLACIDE        47 NYON                  7:08.35,4  (6523)  
  ---  CAREYE VALÉRIE         73 ZINAL                 5:39.30,3  (5228)  
  ---  CARGIET YVES           43 F-LYON 03             8:08.26,1  (5229)  
  ---  CARISSONI REMO         64 VERNIER               4:58.57,4  (5230)  
  ---  CARLI ALINE            66 PRÉVERENGES           6:13.38,6  (5231)  
  ---  CARNE GAELLE           77 LAUSANNE              5:22.56,5  (5232)  
  ---  CARNE MARCEL           38 F-MONTADY             5:54.38,1  (5233)  
  ---  CARNE NICOLE           52 F-MONTADY             5:28.45,2  (5234)  
  ---  CARPIN LAURENT         69 GENEVE                4:32.23,5  (5235)  
  ---  CARREL GILBERT         55 LAMBOING              4:56.58,6  (5236)  
  ---  CASTELNUOVO ANGELO     38 SORENGO               8:41.59,1  (5239)  
  ---  CATALA PHILIPPE        63 CHANCY                3:48.53,8  (5240)  
  ---  CATOIS JOSYANE         60 LA CHAUX-DE-FDS 1     4:55.34,8  (6679)  
  ---  CAVENG DIDIER          53 CHAMBÉSY              6:22.40,7  (5243)  
  ---  CAVIN GÉRALD           99 PULLY                 5:52.46,8  (5244)  
  ---  CENSI ROBERTO          50 I-FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA  5:09.45,3  (5245)  
  ---  CHAIGNAT LOUIS         41 SION                  4:37.10,5  (5246)  
  ---  CHAMPOD MARTIAL        77 COSSONAY-VILLE        6:21.37,6  (5247)  
  ---  CHAMPOD PASCAL         62 CHAVORNAY             4:23.16,3  (5248)  
  ---  CHAPATTE MATHILDE      75 LAUSANNE              5:31.40,0  (5249)  
  ---  CHAPPUIS ALAIN         52 PRÉVONLOUP            6:33.21,7  (5250)  
  ---  CHAPUIS PASCAL         99 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ      6:31.10,5  (5252)  
  ---  CHARBON CHRISTIAN      67 FÜLLINSDORF           4:53.58,2  (5253)  
  ---  CHARDONNENS DANIEL     62 LA ROCHE FR           4:36.44,6  (5254)  
  ---  CHARMILLOT PIERRE-ALAI 56 BOÉCOURT              4:49.26,4  (5255)  
  ---  CHARROT PATRICIA       98 MEYRIN                5:51.02,8  (5256)  
  ---  CHARVOZ ULRICH         69 ST-BLAISE             6:03.10,3  (6552)  
  ---  CHASSOT ANDRE          39 ARCONCIEL             8:22.01,7  (5257)  
  ---  CHASSOT GEORGES        60 YVONAND               5:21.40,3  (5258)  
  ---  CHATELAIN GEORGES      54 ST-CERGUE             5:34.50,0  (5259)  
  ---  CHAVANNE PASCAL        77 PETIT-LANCY           4:40.57,2  (6621)  
  ---  CHAVANNE PHILIPPE      66 ETOY                  4:10.56,8  (5260)  
  ---  CHERVET DOMINIQUE      58 MOTIER (VULLY)        5:49.09,7  (6419)  
  ---  CHESAUX VERONIQUE      66 ST-MAURICE            6:21.35,3  (5261)  
  ---  CHESEAUX GABRIEL       58 MARTIGNY              5:13.02,7  (5262)  
  ---  CHETELAT MARIE-THÉRESE 53 DELÉMONT              6:35.11,0  (5263)  
  ---  CHETELAT MICHEL        70 DELÉMONT              4:37.52,6  (5264)  
  ---  CHEVALIER ROLAND       55 CHAMPAGNE             5:58.43,4  (5265)  
  ---  CHEVALLEY CATHERINE    60 CAROUGE GE            5:42.50,2  (5266)  
  ---  CHEVALLEY GEORGES      61 CHATEL-ST-DENIS       3:53.42,2  (5267)  
  ---  CHEVALLEY JACKY        41 CHAVANNES-LE-CHENE    5:10.47,7  (5268)  
  ---  CHEVRE FREDY           61 COURTÉTELLE           4:45.33,4  (5269)  
  ---  CHIOLERO ALAIN         67 KÜSNACHT ZH           4:38.27,8  (5270)  
  ---  CHOMERAC GERARD        43 F-BIVIERS             5:19.00,2  (6452)  
  ---  CHRISTEN BRICE         84 CHALAIS               4:08.16,5  (5271)  
  ---  CHRISTINAT ANDRE       59 LUTRY                 4:39.40,1  (5272)  
  ---  CHRISTINET ALAIN       46 CHENE-BOUGERIES       5:40.34,8  (5273)  
  ---  CHRISTINET ERIC-LUCIEN 41 BEGNINS               4:37.37,4  (5274)  
  ---  CHRISTINET FABIEN      80 ARZIER                5:41.33,6  (5275)  
  ---  CLAVIEN DANIEL         58 MIEGE                 4:28.55,5  (5276)  
  ---  CLEMENT CAROLE         73 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE     6:07.37,0  (5277)  
  ---  CLERC BERTRAND         66 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE     5:25.43,1  (5278)  
  ---  CLERC CHRISTOPHE       63 ROSSENS FR            3:56.53,7  (5279)  
  ---  CLERC COLETTE          41 CHATEAU-D'OEX         7:22.29,2  (6669)  
  ---  CLERC CORINNE          69 LE LIGNON             7:47.09,3  (5280)  
  ---  CLERC LAILA            51 GENEVE                7:59.40,7  (5281)  
  ---  CLERC PATRICIA         72 FRIBOURG              6:16.52,9  (5282)  
  ---  CLERC RICHARD          47 GENEVE                7:02.57,0  (5283)  
  ---  CLIVAZ CHRISTOPHE      69 SION                  3:51.47,1  (5284)  
  ---  CLOUTIER JACQUES       62 LA FOULY VS           3:45.07,9  (6453)  
  ---  COLLOMB ERIC           69 LULLY FR              4:11.17,0  (5285)  
  ---  COLONNA ANTHONY        70 F-PLENEUF VAL ANDRE   7:43.24,5  (5286)  
  ---  COMBY CLAUDE           45 CHAMOSON              5:20.17,8  (6685)  
  ---  COMBY DANIEL           62 SAXON                 3:56.51,7  (5287)  
  ---  CONSTANTIN GUY         64 BERN                  4:10.31,2  (5289)  
  ---  CONSTANTIN YVAN        62 PLAN-LES-OUATES       5:31.15,8  (5290)  
  ---  CONTRERAS ARTURO       57 COLLONGE-BELLERIVE    4:11.42,0  (6599)  
  ---  CONTRERAS ROXANE       57 COLLONGE-BELLERIVE    7:28.57,1  (6600)  
  ---  CORDONIER CLAUDE       77 FLANTHEY              4:44.48,5  (5291)  
  ---  CORMINBOEUF DENIS      75 CORCELLES-PAYERNE     4:59.55,0  (5292)  
  ---  CORMINBOEUF MICHEL     61 FRIBOURG              4:57.48,3  (5293)  
  ---  CORMINBOEUF YANICK     89 FRIBOURG              4:57.47,8  (5294)  
  ---  CORNAMUSAZ SEBASTIEN   78 ORBE                  4:52.21,5  (5295)  
  ---  CORPATAUX EMMANUEL     40 MATRAN                5:10.56,5  (5296)  
  ---  CORPATAUX RENE         58 CHATEL-ST-DENIS       5:28.13,5  (5297)  
  ---  CORREVON RENE          46 TREYTORRENS-PAYERN    5:50.19,5  (5298)  
  ---  COSANDEY NATHALIE      73 EPAGNY                5:11.14,0  (5299)  
  ---  COSANDEY YOLANDE       49 LAUSANNE              7:27.39,4  (5300)  
  ---  COTTING ALEXANDRE      71 ZINAL                 5:48.24,0  (5302)  
  ---  COTTING OSWALD         40 MARLY                 5:06.58,0  (5303)  
  ---  COULLERY GILLES        67 PORRENTRUY            5:29.14,2  (6415)  
  ---  COURME BRUNO           73 F-MEUDON              3:31.05,0  (5304)  
  ---  COURTET MADELEINE      52 COURTEDOUX            7:20.55,2  (5305)  
  ---  COUTURIER ALAIN        64 SION                  5:36.05,9  (5306)  
  ---  COUTURIER PIERRE-ALAIN 89 GRONE                 8:05.15,2  (6693)  
  ---  CREMER JEAN-CLAUDE     46 B-BASTOGNE            8:12.46,4  (6514)  
  ---  CRETTAZ JEAN-LAURENT   83 SAVIGNY               5:05.57,8  (5307)  
  ---  CRETTENAND HERVE       69 ISÉRABLES             6:13.43,2  (5308)  
  ---  CRETTON JOEL           81 LE CHABLE VS          5:16.35,5  (5310)  
  ---  CRISINEL DOMINIQUE     56 OLLON VD              4:53.33,4  (5311)  
  ---  CRITTIN FRANCIS        63 CHAMOSON              6:06.33,5  (5312)  
  ---  CRIVELLI GERALD        45 CHESIERES             4:24.17,8  (5313)  
  ---  CROISIER DIDIER        72 VALLORBE              5:54.36,4  (5314)  
  ---  CROISIER MICHEL        74 VALLORBE              3:59.27,0  (5315)  
  ---  CRUCHET SYLVIE         69 NEUCHATEL             4:47.55,3  (5316)  
  ---  CRUZ ALAIN             48 MONTHEY              10:23.27,9  (5317)  
  ---  CRUZ BERNARD           54 BERNEX                4:03.21,5  (6454)  
  ---  CUDRE LEON             63 LAUSANNE              3:53.42,6  (5318)  
  ---  CUENNET GENEVIEVE      66 SION                  7:18.23,6  (5320)  
  ---  CUINIER MICHEL         43 F-MONTFERMEIL         6:32.29,5  (5321)  
  ---  CURRAT MICHEL          48 BULLE                 4:41.20,7  (5322)  
  ---  CURRAT STEPHANE        75 BULLE                 4:26.36,9  (5323)  
  ---  CURRAT STÉPHANE        77 ROSSENS FR            4:53.19,4  (5324)  
  ---  CUVELIER JEAN          60 JUMET(CHARLER)        5:35.11,1  (5325)  
  ---  CUVELIER PASCAL        58 JUMET(CHARLER)        6:44.43,7  (5326)  
  ---  D'AMARIO ROLANDO       51 COLOMBIER NE          4:49.45,3  (5327)  
  ---  D'URSEL LUDOVIC        53 B-LINKEBEEK           6:26.47,8  (6697)  
  ---  DAAS UTE               40 D-METTEN-BERG         5:37.43,9  (5329)  
  ---  DAFFLON BAPTISTE       79 ROMONT FR             4:17.32,1  (5330)  
  ---  DAFFLON CHRISTOPHE     75 LE PAQUIER FR         4:13.27,4  (5331)  
  ---  DALFOLLO YVES          68 BRAMOIS               5:33.36,2  (5332)  
  ---  DARBELLAY YVES         59 CHAVORNAY             4:12.03,2  (5333)  
  ---  DÄRENDINGER HANS-RUEDI 50 CONCISE               5:34.08,9  (5334)  
  ---  DASRIAUX MICHEL        41 F-VERBIESLES          6:21.06,8  (5335)  
  ---  DAVID BERNARD          50 F-THOIRY              5:46.47,1  (5336)  
  ---  DAYEN DIDIER           66 SATIGNY               4:05.26,8  (5337)  
  ---  DAYER JEAN-JACQUES     48 LAUSANNE              4:50.08,8  (5338)  
  ---  DE BOURGKNECHT JEAN-FR 34 AVRY-SUR-MATRAN      10:19.31,7  (5339)  
  ---  DE COURTEN DIDIER      68 CORIN / SIERRE        3:40.37,2  (5340)  
  ---  DE MICHELI IVA         37 ORIGLIO               5:52.31,6  (5341)  
  ---  DE NAEYER LUDWIG       71 B-LOKEREN             4:39.06,3  (6455)  
  ---  DE PALMA THOMAS        63 GRANGES VS            7:18.51,6  (6587)  
  ---  DE RHAM ANNE-LAURE     65 ST-SULPICE VD         6:02.07,1  (6696)  
  ---  DE WATTEVILLE CHRISTIA 71 PENTHAZ               4:36.08,6  (5342)  
  ---  DELAFONTAINE JEAN-LOUI 49 AYENT                 4:01.37,8  (5344)  
  ---  DELALOYE CHANTAL       73 CHAMOSON              5:33.08,5  (6637)  
  ---  DELAQUIS ERIKA         74 VUISTERNENS-OGOZ      5:59.45,3  (5345)  
  ---  DELAVY GILBERT         57 BERNEX                5:35.33,4  (5346)  
  ---  DELETROZ CEDRIC        75 SION                  7:22.05,2  (5347)  
  ---  DELEZE FABIENNE        68 GRANGES VS            6:08.10,8  (6456)  
  ---  DELEZE JEAN-DANIEL     59 BASSE-NENDAZ          9:51.36,4  (5348)  
  ---  DELEZE SUZANNE         66 HAUTE-NENDAZ          8:12.00,7  (6562)  
  ---  DELISLE ALEXANDRE      78 FERLENS VD            4:45.55,5  (5349)  
  ---  DELITROZ MARC-ANDRE    51 MARTIGNY-CROIX        6:22.59,7  (5350)  
  ---  DEMIERRE CLOVIS        54 BULLE                 4:34.26,8  (5351)  
  ---  DEMIERRE SANDRA        69 LUSSY FR              5:28.33,4  (5352)  
  ---  DENERVAUD ALEXANDRE    59 BOULOZ                4:27.12,5  (5353)  
  ---  DENERVAUD BÉATRICE     65 SIVIRIEZ              6:22.50,7  (5354)  
  ---  DENIS ASSUNTA          74 VEYRAS                5:58.32,5  (5355)  
  ---  DENTAN MIREILLE        41 PULLY                 7:34.59,0  (5356)  
  ---  DENYS CHRISTOPHE       68 COLOMBIER NE          4:58.32,6  (5357)  
  ---  DENZLER BEAT           00 WINTERTHUR            4:20.48,3  (6503)  
  ---  DEPLAZES TRUDI         46 SION                  6:05.55,4  (5358)  
  ---  DEPPIERRAZ CLAUDE      56 CHOEX                 6:06.01,5  (5359)  
  ---  DESCLOUDS MARINELLA    50 GENEVE                5:57.15,8  (5360)  
  ---  DESDIONS YVES          55 THONEX                4:44.26,9  (5361)  
  ---  DESPOND GÉRALDINE      59 DOMDIDIER             7:36.53,2  (5362)  
  ---  DESSAUX GÉRALD         58 FONTAINES-GRANDSON    5:14.11,6  (5363)  
  ---  DETRUCHE CLAUDE        54 THONEX                4:25.40,4  (5364)  
  ---  DEVANTAY CHRISTIAN     50 GRANCY                4:12.49,4  (5365)  
  ---  DEVANTHERY REMY        40 RÉCHY                 6:32.10,3  (5366)  
  ---  DI DIO JOSEPH          72 SION                  5:27.15,6  (5368)  
  ---  DI PIETRO SANTA        56 FERLENS VD            5:54.03,4  (5369)  
  ---  DI RIENZO PATRICK      53 F-VILLETTE D'ANTHON   7:14.51,8  (5370)  
  ---  DIAQUE CHRISTINE       64 MASSONGEX             5:11.58,7  (5371)  
  ---  DICK-DUYVEJONCK MARIE- 43 RSA-LLANDUDNO         7:59.34,8  (5372)  
  ---  DIND NICOLAS           82 MORGES                4:50.40,3  (5373)  
  ---  DISCHINGER DOMINIQUE   52 GLAND                 5:49.33,1  (5374)  
  ---  DITMEIJER JITSKE       49 MORGES                5:48.24,6  (5375)  
  ---  DOEBELI OLIVIER        72 PETIT-LANCY           4:08.53,3  (5376)  
  ---  DOMINE STÉPHANIE       78 COURTÉTELLE           6:59.01,5  (5861)  
  ---  DONZALLAZ ROGER        39 MORRENS               4:24.11,4  (6648)  
  ---  DORTHE SEBASTIEN       74 MEYRIN                5:11.46,2  (5382)  
  ---  DOUCHANT CAROLINE      76 GENEVE                6:26.56,5  (5383)  
  ---  DOUCHANT FRANÇOISE     48 GENEVE                9:03.28,0  (5384)  
  ---  DOUGOUD DANIEL         52 ETOY                  6:21.10,2  (5385)  
  ---  DOWNEY DENIS           74 LAUSANNE              9:53.02,1  (6720)  
  ---  DROUX DOMINIQUE        69 FÉTIGNY               3:59.47,9  (5386)  
  ---  DROUX MIREILLE         71 FÉTIGNY               6:53.32,9  (5387)  
  ---  DUAY ELISABETH         70 RÉCHY                 4:53.21,6  (5388)  
  ---  DUBACH JANE            65 SUSTEN                4:25.16,8  (5389)  
  ---  DUBACH PIERRE-ALAIN    56 CORSIER GE            5:21.59,2  (5390)  
  ---  DUBOIL CHRISTOPHE      70 GENEVE                5:26.27,7  (5391)  
  ---  DUBOIS CHRISTOPHE      68 VILLARS-SOUS-YENS     5:01.42,8  (5392)  
  ---  DUBUIS OLIVIER         67 SION                  5:05.49,0  (5393)  
  ---  DUBUIS SÉBASTIEN       72 ECUVILLENS            4:22.08,4  (5394)  
  ---  DUC ALAIN              67 NODS                  4:59.09,8  (5395)  
  ---  DUC CHANTAL            72 NEUCHATEL             6:20.29,9  (5396)  
  ---  DUC JEAN-DANIEL        61 BELFAUX               5:31.12,3  (5397)  
  ---  DUC PHILIPPE           67 CHERMIGNON            5:13.47,8  (5398)  
  ---  DUC SYLVIE             72 LAUSANNE              5:21.57,2  (5399)  
  ---  DUCA GIOVANNI          53 LAUSANNE              4:14.38,7  (6457)  
  ---  DUCKI YVES             65 COLLOMBEY             4:30.22,6  (5400)  
  ---  DUCOMMUN CLAUDE        35 LE PAQUIER NE         8:44.04,1  (6656)  
  ---  DUCOMMUN JEAN-CLAUDE   37 EPALINGES             5:59.12,6  (5401)  
  ---  DUCOR CHRISTIAN        56 COLLONGE-BELLERIVE    6:16.24,0  (5402)  
  ---  DUCRET HERVÉ           67 F-ST-GENIS POUILLY    5:36.39,0  (6567)  
  ---  DUCRET JEAN-CLAUDE     48 PULLY                 5:14.23,0  (5403)  
  ---  DUCRET PASCAL          62 F-ST GENIS POUILLY    3:40.45,6  (6568)  
  ---  DUCRET PATRICK         46 F-AMPHION-PUBLIER     5:02.55,8  (6561)  
  ---  DUCREY JEAN-MARC       63 ARDON                 4:03.37,4  (5404)  
  ---  DUDING JEAN-PIERRE     51 MORAT                 7:59.55,6  (5405)  
  ---  DUFEY JACQUES          43 THONEX                5:42.07,7  (6550)  
  ---  DUFOUR DANIEL          72 LAUSANNE              4:44.37,0  (6458)  
  ---  DUFOUR MARTINE         70 VERBIER               5:20.45,7  (6459)  
  ---  DUGERDIL RAYMOND       48 CONFIGNON             5:18.58,9  (6615)  
  ---  DUGON BERNARD          45 LAUSANNE              8:09.05,4  (5406)  
  ---  DUMAS FRÉDÉRIC         75 ROMONT FR             4:27.13,5  (5407)  
  ---  DUMAS PATRICK          69 ZÜRICH                4:57.58,7  (5408)  
  ---  DUMAS STEPHANIE        70 LAUSANNE              5:30.19,0  (5409)  
  ---  DUMONT VÉRONIQUE       75 B-GRIVEGNEE           9:11.02,3  (5410)  
  ---  DUPRE MARIE-PIERRE     65 CHATEAU-D'OEX         4:57.46,7  (5412)  
  ---  DURUSSEL DOMINIQUE     63 BERNEX                5:21.36,6  (5413)  
  ---  DUTOIT JEAN-LUC        55 BERCHER               5:34.01,9  (5414)  
  ---  DUYVEJONCK MARIE-ROSE  49 B-VELDEGEM            7:59.36,5  (5415)  
  ---  EBNER LAURENCE         67 CONFIGNON             5:08.48,0  (5416)  
  ---  EGGER JEAN-MARIE       63 LE LANDERON           5:28.04,3  (5418)  
  ---  EGGMANN RENE           63 BIEL/BIENNE           5:31.33,8  (5419)  
  ---  EGGS LILIANE           44 SION                  5:32.34,8  (5420)  
  ---  EGLI RICHARD           40 COLOMBIER             8:00.33,4  (5421)  
  ---  EIGENHEER TRISTAN      74 CORMONDRECHE          4:29.48,6  (5423)  
  ---  EMERY GERMAIN          32 LENS                  5:49.32,4  (5424)  
  ---  EMERY JEAN-DANIEL      74 SIERRE                4:40.50,3  (5425)  
  ---  EMERY PASCAL           69 SIERRE                4:40.07,4  (6460)  
  ---  EMERY PIERRE-ANDRE     65 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ      5:26.53,8  (5426)  
  ---  EMERY YOLANDE          62 ST-LÉGIER             5:26.37,6  (5427)  
  ---  EMONET GEORGY          59 REMAUFENS             4:16.17,6  (6518)  
  ---  EPINEY JEAN-MARC       47 CHOULEX               5:47.40,8  (5428)  
  ---  EPINEY JEAN-PIERRE     39 AYER                  5:40.19,2  (5429)  
  ---  EPINEY LUC             45 ZINAL                 3:53.24,2  (5430)  
  ---  EPINEY RACHELLE        73 AYER                  5:14.06,7  (5431)  
  ---  EPINEY ROBERT          37 SIERRE                4:59.35,1  (5432)  
  ---  EPINEY VIVIANE         45 AYER                  6:12.38,9  (5433)  
  ---  ERARD JEAN-MICHEL      49 SAVAGNIER             4:38.29,7  (5434)  
  ---  ERAY STEVE             65 YVERDON-LES-BAINS     4:08.07,1  (5435)  
  ---  ERBEAU NICOLAS         68 BALLAIGUES            5:36.50,6  (5436)  
  ---  ESCHMANN YVES          50 NEUCHATEL             6:10.41,0  (5439)  
  ---  ESSEIVA JEAN           45 OSTERMUNDIGEN         6:46.38,7  (5440)  
  ---  ETGES ROBERT           99 ESSERTINES-YVERDON    9:01.40,2  (5441)  
  ---  ETIENNE GRÉGOIRE       75 LAUSANNE              4:11.29,6  (5442)  
  ---  ETTER PHILIPPE         78 SIERRE                5:51.16,8  (5443)  
  ---  EVEQUOZ DOMINIQUE      59 BRIG                  5:36.14,5  (6461)  
  ---  FABBIAN DANIEL         63 GRAND-LANCY           4:45.20,2  (5444)  
  ---  FACCHI YVANO           63 SIERRE                4:53.52,7  (5445)  
  ---  FAHRNI PATRICK         65 VALLORBE              5:54.34,4  (5446)  
  ---  FAILLETAZ ANDRE        34 THONEX                6:12.40,0  (5447)  
  ---  FAIVRE-PIERRET CLAUDE  51 F-LONGEVILLES MONT D  7:27.46,4  (5448)  
  ---  FALCONNIER NICOLAS     78 BLONAY                3:46.39,7  (5449)  
  ---  FALCY MICHEL           42 LAUSANNE 10           5:21.46,3  (6462)  
  ---  FALLET CARMEN          55 BOÉCOURT              7:21.04,8  (6536)  
  ---  FALLET ERIC            51 BOÉCOURT              5:10.57,5  (6537)  
  ---  FANKHAUSER CHRISTOPHE  66 LAUSANNE              4:59.02,7  (5450)  
  ---  FARRON ALAIN           59 LAUSANNE              4:17.05,9  (5451)  
  ---  FARRON FRANÇOIS        61 DELÉMONT              4:17.06,3  (5452)  
  ---  FASEL HUGO             43 ST. ANTONI            6:09.54,7  (5453)  
  ---  FASEL-GUTKNECHT JUDITH 70 RIED B. KERZERS       5:31.29,7  (5454)  
  ---  FAUCOGNEY ANDRÉ        43 GENEVE                4:53.27,9  (5455)  
  ---  FAUCOGNEY CHRISTINE    57 GENEVE                5:29.04,2  (5456)  
  ---  FAUGUEL CHARLES        44 BOUDRY                5:52.27,8  (6521)  
  ---  FAVIER-BOSSON CHRISTOP 69 F-DOUVAINE            4:16.41,4  (6594)  
  ---  FAVRE CÉDRIC           66 RICKENBACH SO         5:20.40,5  (5457)  
  ---  FAVRE CLAUDE           45 ASSENS                6:31.48,1  (5458)  
  ---  FAVRE GEORGES          53 ASSENS                5:20.57,2  (5459)  
  ---  FAVRE GILLES           63 GRONE                 9:51.34,6  (5460)  
  ---  FAVRE JEAN-CHARLES     71 VERNIER               5:54.17,5  (5461)  
  ---  FAVRE JEAN-JACQUES     62 GRANGES VS            7:18.52,8  (6588)  
  ---  FAVRE JULIEN           76 MORGES                4:20.16,8  (6558)  
  ---  FAVRE MARCEL           64 RIAZ                  3:33.35,8  (5463)  
  ---  FAVRE MICHAEL          83 COURTELARY            5:51.07,7  (5464)  
  ---  FAVRE NATACHA          89 GRONE                 6:40.10,4  (6694)  
  ---  FAVRE PHILIPPE         78 SIERRE                5:27.29,0  (5465)  
  ---  FAVRE YANNICK          89 GRONE                 9:16.18,1  (6692)  
  ---  FAWER PASCAL           61 AUMONT                6:21.07,7  (5466)  
  ---  FELLAY MAURICE         60 SION                  4:32.47,1  (5468)  
  ---  FERRER GUSTAVE         65 BERNEX                3:48.56,6  (5469)  
  ---  FETZ BARBARA           67 CAROUGE GE            4:54.47,0  (5470)  
  ---  FEURER MONIKA          75 LAUSANNE              4:51.32,6  (5471)  
  ---  FEUSIER CLAUDE         44 CRISSIER              7:59.58,7  (5472)  
  ---  FEUSIER MARTINE        58 CRISSIER              7:59.57,6  (5473)  
  ---  FIORI CHIARA           77 COURTÉTELLE           5:03.53,8  (5474)  
  ---  FISCHER ANDREAS        62 EPALINGES             8:56.26,8  (5475)  
  ---  FISCHER SIMONE         75 VENTHONE              7:32.11,6  (5476)  
  ---  FISCHER WERNER         42 VERCORIN              7:56.49,9  (5477)  
  ---  FLEURY ANDRE           53 MERVELIER             5:02.46,5  (5478)  
  ---  FLEURY LAURENCE        68 GENEVE                6:36.59,6  (5479)  
  ---  FLEURY NICOLAS         73 GENEVE                4:20.21,0  (5480)  
  ---  FLOREY CHRISTIAN       73 SIERRE                5:33.26,0  (5481)  
  ---  FLÜCK SANDRINE         67 ZINAL                 4:52.01,8  (5482)  
  ---  FONTANET CATHERINE     58 CHENE-BOUGERIES       4:54.29,5  (5483)  
  ---  FONTANET ROBERT-PASCAL 51 CHENE-BOUGERIES       4:20.35,6  (5484)  
  ---  FORETAY ALAIN          64 ECHALLENS             5:03.11,0  (5485)  
  ---  FORNAGE ROGER          51 TROISTORRENTS         5:25.30,9  (6544)  
  ---  FORSTER ROLAND         53 ASSENS                5:34.51,0  (5487)  
  ---  FORT NICOLAS           75 PETIT-LANCY           5:16.39,8  (5488)  
  ---  FOURNIER BERNADETTE    99 VESSY                 6:56.48,0  (5490)  
  ---  FOURNIER EMMANUEL      67 BAAR (NENDAZ)         3:49.11,4  (5491)  
  ---  FOURNIER GILBERT       69 BASSE-NENDAZ          3:42.14,4  (6463)  
  ---  FOURNIER JEAN-JACQUES  74 VEYSONNAZ             3:50.05,5  (5492)  
  ---  FOURNIER MICHEL        41 LEVRON                5:38.29,9  (6664)  
  ---  FOURNIER ROXANE        64 GENEVE                6:56.46,5  (5493)  
  ---  FRAGNIERE MARC         78 BULLE                 5:08.30,2  (5494)  
  ---  FRAGNIERE NICOLAS      81 BULLE                 4:18.21,8  (5495)  
  ---  FRAGNIERE NICOLAS      82 SALES (GRUYERE)       4:58.14,2  (5496)  
  ---  FRAISSE GUSTAVE        37 ONEX                  6:27.48,2  (5497)  
  ---  FRANCFORT ANNE         64 ORON-LA-VILLE         7:34.19,4  (5498)  
  ---  FREHNER MATHIAS        69 JONA                  4:25.52,4  (5500)  
  ---  FREI ANDRE             65 CONFIGNON             5:26.10,1  (5501)  
  ---  FREI CLAUDE            61 THONEX                5:03.13,9  (5502)  
  ---  FRELY JEAN-CLAUDE      56 BIEL/BIENNE           4:17.44,6  (5504)  
  ---  FREYMOND BERNARD       45 GENTHOD               5:47.57,9  (5505)  
  ---  FRICK JACKY            42 PORRENTRUY            7:20.55,7  (5437)  
  ---  FRICK MARIE-CLAIRE     50 PORRENTRUY            7:20.54,6  (5438)  
  ---  FRIDELANCE NICOLE      49 VALEYRES-MONTAGNY     5:04.44,9  (6519)  
  ---  FRINGELI LUCIENNE      61 VICQUES               6:33.54,1  (6545)  
  ---  FRITSCHI JACQUES       58 ST-MAURICE            4:02.56,7  (5506)  
  ---  FRUND DIDIER           75 DELÉMONT              4:24.49,4  (6613)  
  ---  FRUND RAYMOND          41 DELÉMONT              6:11.35,6  (5507)  
  ---  FUHRER HEIDI           48 BULLE                 5:37.52,1  (5508)  
  ---  FUHRER TOBIAS          76 BULLE                 4:33.50,0  (5509)  
  ---  FURGER PATRIZIA        00 NEUHAUSEN             5:18.24,6  (6500)  
  ---  FURRER BERNHARD        55 SIERRE                4:59.04,7  (5510)  
  ---  GABBIADINI ROBERT      55 CRONAY                5:47.08,8  (5511)  
  ---  GACHET ANNE            74 EPAGNY                6:06.27,3  (5512)  
  ---  GACHET DANIEL          53 VUADENS               5:32.03,9  (5513)  
  ---  GACHET JUSTINE         88 VUADENS               5:32.03,4  (6526)  
  ---  GACHET LUCIE           88 VUADENS               5:32.02,4  (6525)  
  ---  GACHET MARILYNE        61 VUADENS               5:32.02,9  (5514)  
  ---  GACHOUD ANNE-CHANTAL   62 DOMDIDIER             6:51.50,3  (5515)  
  ---  GACHOUD JEAN-DANIEL    59 DOMDIDIER             6:55.04,5  (5516)  
  ---  GAEMPERLI JEANNINE     64 JONA                  5:44.56,7  (6513)  
  ---  GAEMPERLI MARCEL       64 JONA                  4:49.11,7  (6520)  
  ---  GAFNER MARIKA          80 FONTAINEMELON         5:46.23,7  (5517)  
  ---  GAGNE JOSEE            66 LAUSANNE              4:44.23,8  (5518)  
  ---  GAGNEBIN FRANCOIS-LOUI 51 GRAND-LANCY           5:14.12,7  (5519)  
  ---  GAILLAND JEAN-PASCAL   56 SION                  4:21.00,7  (5520)  
  ---  GAILLAND PIERRE-ANDRÉ  66 ZÜRICH                4:20.43,1  (5521)  
  ---  GAILLARD PAUL          40 CORSIER               5:49.27,5  (5522)  
  ---  GAILLE CHANTAL         67 MORGES                6:19.00,7  (5523)  
  ---  GAILLE CLAUDE          60 BERN                  5:26.41,2  (5524)  
  ---  GALLANDRE THIERRY      70 ECUBLENS VD           5:47.38,5  (5525)  
  ---  GALLIANO ALAIN         50 CHIPPIS               4:52.49,3  (5526)  
  ---  GAMULIN XENIA          71 PETIT-LANCY           7:09.28,8  (5527)  
  ---  GANZ CHRISTOPHE        59 COLOGNY               4:37.30,7  (5528)  
  ---  GARD GEORGES           61 TROINEX               5:49.46,6  (5529)  
  ---  GARGANTINI LAURENCE    60 GENEVE                7:51.09,6  (5530)  
  ---  GARZON SARA            79 COSSONAY-VILLE        7:56.00,0  (5531)  
  ---  GAUCHAT CHRISTIAN      61 CORCELLES NE          4:38.54,7  (5532)  
  ---  GAUTHERON NATHALIE     61 ONEX                  4:50.49,2  (5533)  
  ---  GAUTHEY JEAN-DANIEL    51 ARNEX-SUR-ORBE        4:55.07,7  (5534)  
  ---  GAVILLET JEAN-PIERRE   46 ECHALLENS             5:31.20,3  (5535)  
  ---  GAY SANDRINE           72 VERNIER               6:16.30,3  (5537)  
  ---  GEBHARD BERTRAND       58 MORRENS VD            4:56.52,6  (5538)  
  ---  GEISSBUHLER MAURICE    42 LES PLANCHETTES       7:07.44,2  (5539)  
  ---  GENEUX JEAN-LUC        54 LAUSANNE              5:32.36,6  (5540)  
  ---  GENILLARD BERTRAND     73 PULLY                 5:32.25,9  (5541)  
  ---  GENOLET FRANCIS        64 REVEROLLE             3:53.24,9  (5542)  
  ---  GENOUD ANDRÉ           38 ST-MAURICE            7:16.25,8  (5543)  
  ---  GENOUD CHRISTOPHE      68 BLONAY                5:03.04,3  (6464)  
  ---  GENOUD JEAN            54 CHATEL-ST-DENIS       4:48.48,8  (5544)  
  ---  GENOUD JEAN-PAUL       48 LE PETIT-LANCY        6:30.20,6  (5545)  
  ---  GENOUD PATRICK         85 GRIMENTZ              5:25.32,2  (5547)  
  ---  GENOUD PATRICK         68 ST-MAURICE            4:50.48,4  (5546)  
  ---  GENOUD PHILIPPE        60 GRIMENTZ              4:29.32,2  (5548)  
  ---  GENOUD TARCISE         57 GRIMENTZ              4:56.51,5  (5549)  
  ---  GENOUD VIRGILE         84 ZINAL                 4:51.47,1  (6564)  
  ---  GENTIL INGE            50 NEUCHATEL             7:17.11,6  (5550)  
  ---  GENTON LAURENCE        72 MONT-SUR-ROLLE        5:18.57,0  (5551)  
  ---  GEORGES IRENE          00 LES HAUDERES          5:14.23,8  (6465)  
  ---  GERBER ANNE            71 LAUSANNE              5:28.17,7  (5552)  
  ---  GERBER MICHAEL         73 NEUCHATEL             4:56.09,2  (5553)  
  ---  GERBER ULRICH          63 CHÉZARD-ST-MARTIN     4:57.34,3  (5554)  
  ---  GERMANIER CHRISTOPHE   66 GRANGES VS            6:27.03,9  (5555)  
  ---  GERMANIER STEPHANE     79 GRANGES VS            5:37.11,2  (5556)  
  ---  GERMANO SEBASTIEN      64 ECHALLENS             5:39.22,8  (5557)  
  ---  GERNER MICHEL          65 F-CESSY               5:11.13,1  (5558)  
  ---  GIACHINO PRIMO         51 SIERRE                5:40.27,7  (5559)  
  ---  GIACHINO VINCENT       91 SIERRE                5:40.26,0  (5560)  
  ---  GIANFERR DENIS         60 ST-OYENS              4:30.28,2  (5561)  
  ---  GILLARD CHRISTIAN      61 VILLARIMBOUD          4:06.41,9  (5562)  
  ---  GILLARD DANIEL         63 LUSSY FR              3:52.03,0  (5563)  
  ---  GILLERON DIDIER        99 CHAVORNAY             5:22.19,7  (6418)  
  ---  GILLIARD NICOLAS       48 CHEXBRES              5:13.19,3  (5564)  
  ---  GILLIARD PATRICIA      57 CHEXBRES              5:06.08,0  (5565)  
  ---  GILLIERON STEPHANE     71 ASSENS                4:36.50,3  (5567)  
  ---  GILLIES JAMES          63 SATIGNY               5:18.10,7  (6585)  
  ---  GILLIOZ EDGAR          52 MONTANA               6:02.16,3  (5568)  
  ---  GILLIOZ MICHELLE       00 VENTHONE              5:02.03,1  (5569)  
  ---  GILLIOZ NICOLAS        83 MONTANA-VERMALA       4:49.05,4  (5570)  
  ---  GILLOZ PAUL-HENRI      59 SAXON                 5:09.34,1  (5571)  
  ---  GILLOZ STÉPHANIE       86 SAXON                 6:41.17,9  (5572)  
  ---  GINESI DIDIER          67 MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE     4:16.00,5  (6683)  
  ---  GIRARD CHANTAL         56 CAROUGE GE            5:32.10,4  (5573)  
  ---  GIRARD MATTHIEU        72 SION                  3:23.26,9  (5574)  
  ---  GIRARDET MICHEL        49 PULLY                 5:41.17,3  (5575)  
  ---  GIRARDIN HUBERT        59 COURFAIVRE            4:56.02,7  (5577)  
  ---  GIREL STÉPHANE         66 CH                    6:32.19,1  (6420)  
  ---  GIREL-BARSTOW DENISE   66 CH                    6:25.00,6  (6421)  
  ---  GIROUD CHRISTIANE      57 PAYERNE               5:22.09,0  (5578)  
  ---  GIROUD ROLAND          43 RENENS VD             6:18.45,0  (5579)  
  ---  GLAUSER CÉDRIC         76 AREUSE                4:36.22,4  (5580)  
  ---  GLAUSER CHRISTOPHE     54 BREMGARTEN B. BERN    4:19.42,1  (6540)  
  ---  GLAYRE PHILIPPE        50 ARNEX-SUR-ORBE        4:52.35,3  (5582)  
  ---  GMUER GEORG            64 MÄNNEDORF             5:45.55,6  (5583)  
  ---  GOBAT FREDERIC         59 SENARCLENS            4:49.09,3  (6632)  
  ---  GOBET CAROLE           79 ROMONT FR             5:39.42,4  (5584)  
  ---  GODAT ERIC             65 OLLON                 5:29.30,0  (5585)  
  ---  GODEL THÉRESE          34 DOMDIDIER             6:10.47,5  (5586)  
  ---  GODINAS JEAN-PIERRE    57 B-SPRIMONT            5:53.21,7  (5587)  
  ---  GOETZ RAYMOND          62 NEUCHATEL             5:41.19,4  (5588)  
  ---  GOETZMANN YVON         51 F-COULOMMIERS         6:49.43,3  (5589)  
  ---  GOHL THOMAS            64 CARTIGNY              6:08.22,5  (5590)  
  ---  GOLAY FLORIAN          77 GLAND                 3:40.34,4  (6579)  
  ---  GOLAY SYLVAIN          72 GLAND                 3:40.35,1  (6578)  
  ---  GOLL PASCAL            62 CAROUGE GE            4:37.41,3  (5591)  
  ---  GORGERAT ERIC          67 CHAVORNAY             5:22.13,4  (5593)  
  ---  GOSTELI FRÉDÉRIC       72 BLONAY                4:44.45,4  (5594)  
  ---  GOTHUEY FABIAN         73 PRILLY                6:27.24,9  (5595)  
  ---  GOTTI GUISEPPE         53 I-ZOGNO               5:53.01,1  (5596)  
  ---  GOUILLOUX JEAN-PIERRE  39 F-PERONNAS            5:51.52,7  (6422)  
  ---  GOUSSET CHRISTOPHE     64 BIEL/BIENNE           5:32.46,2  (5597)  
  ---  GOY PIERRE-ALAIN       48 AADORF                5:59.55,8  (5598)  
  ---  GRAF CHRISTINE         78 MEYRIN                5:21.34,1  (5599)  
  ---  GRAND ERNO             48 SUSTEN                4:57.32,4  (5600)  
  ---  GRANDCHAMP DIDIER      52 GRANGES-MARNAND       5:20.29,5  (5602)  
  ---  GRANDCHAMP YVES        63 VUFFLENS-LA-VILLE     4:36.37,7  (5603)  
  ---  GRANDJEAN CLAUDINE     41 ZINAL                 7:57.19,6  (6434)  
  ---  GREMAUD FRANÇOIS       73 VUADENS               3:50.20,5  (5605)  
  ---  GREMAUD FRÉDÉRIC       73 EPAGNY                5:18.13,3  (5606)  
  ---  GRINDU CHRISTIANE      50 MOUTIER               5:22.35,1  (5607)  
  ---  GRINDU LOUIS           47 MOUTIER               4:38.26,1  (6515)  
  ---  GROSS LARA             82 SION                  7:10.23,0  (5609)  
  ---  GROSSENBACHER WERNER   47 PAYERNE               5:37.53,4  (5610)  
  ---  GROVES BERNARD         69 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ      5:30.32,9  (5611)  
  ---  GRUAZ FRANCIS          43 CHATELAINE            5:13.15,4  (5612)  
  ---  GRUBER ULF             35 SIERRE                5:53.29,9  (6661)  
  ---  GRUENIG MICHEL         50 LUTRY                 4:26.59,1  (5613)  
  ---  GUENAT OLIVIER         68 CORTAILLOD            4:24.52,3  (5614)  
  ---  GUERRY ALEXANDRE       67 ST-AUBIN              6:03.16,8  (5615)  
  ---  GUERRY CANISIA         39 ST-AUBIN              6:10.33,8  (5616)  
  ---  GUEX ARIEL             80 CÉLIGNY               4:43.50,9  (5617)  
  ---  GUEX BERTRAND          65 MATRAN                5:10.55,5  (5618)  
  ---  GUEX JEAN              36 BIOLEY-ORJULAZ        5:22.26,1  (6466)  
  ---  GUEX PATRICK           62 ALLAMAN               5:14.10,1  (5619)  
  ---  GUGGIARI FRANCO        53 GIUBIASCO             6:02.32,5  (5620)  
  ---  GUICHARD FRANÇOISE     68 F-CLICHY SOUS BOIS    8:58.00,8  (5621)  
  ---  GUICHARD VERONIQUE     50 GENEVE                7:12.11,7  (5622)  
  ---  GUIGNARD DAVID         88 VAULION               6:27.00,7  (5624)  
  ---  GUIGNARD PHILIPPE      54 VAULION               4:27.49,5  (5625)  
  ---  GUIGNER CHRISTOPHE     68 CRISSIER              4:25.24,3  (5626)  
  ---  GUILLAIN MARINE        87 SATIGNY               6:24.26,1  (5627)  
  ---  GUILLET CHRISTIAN      47 MONT-SUR-ROLLE        7:43.22,9  (5628)  
  ---  GUILLET JEAN-CLAUDE    48 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ      5:34.44,2  (5629)  
  ---  GUILLOUD ALAIN         69 PERLY                 5:54.01,8  (5630)  
  ---  GUIOT XAVIER           73 F-ALKIRCH             5:02.03,8  (6416)  
  ---  GUISOLAN SARAH         75 SEMSALES              6:02.27,4  (5632)  
  ---  GUMY GEORGES           58 MARLY 2 GRD PRÉ       4:21.18,5  (5633)  
  ---  GYSSLER PASCAL         62 MORGES                5:56.06,9  (5634)  
  ---  HABAY DIDIER           63 B-HALANZY             6:48.47,4  (5635)  
  ---  HADORN JEAN-MARC       62 ECUBLENS VD           5:24.14,8  (6467)  
  ---  HAEBERLI ULRICH        50 BREMGARTEN AG         4:01.32,5  (6468)  
  ---  HAENGGELI WERNER       47 AUBONNE               4:21.26,9  (5636)  
  ---  HAGEN CHRISTIAN        56 GRAND-LANCY           5:23.58,2  (5637)  
  ---  HAGER HANS-RUEDI       43 MIES                  6:46.44,4  (5639)  
  ---  HAGON BERNARD          48 B-SENEFFE             4:52.22,4  (5640)  
  ---  HALDI MARYLINE         69 ST-GEORGE             6:15.39,2  (5641)  
  ---  HALDIMANN WERNER       46 ST-BLAISE             5:44.37,3  (5642)  
  ---  HARDY HENRY            ?? B-BASSENGE            6:21.59,5  (6602)  
  ---  HASSLER ISABELLE       72 URSY                  5:39.41,8  (5643)  
  ---  HAUENSTEIN JEAN        98 GENEVE                5:30.44,4  (5644)  
  ---  HAUETER MICHEL         62 MOUTIER               5:31.23,1  (5645)  
  ---  HAUSSER JOELLE         74 BASSINS               4:49.10,7  (5646)  
  ---  HAYOZ PATRICK          67 AVRY-DEVANT-PONT      4:57.43,1  (5647)  
  ---  HEDIGER JEAN-MICHEL    67 UVRIER                4:57.35,1  (5648)  
  ---  HEGER FREDERIC         72 ATTALENS              4:52.47,9  (5649)  
  ---  HEINIGER JEAN-JACQUES  52 PAYERNE               4:36.26,1  (5650)  
  ---  HEIZMANN PETER         72 LAUSANNE              4:16.25,7  (5651)  
  ---  HELFER NADINE          70 RIAZ                  7:43.23,7  (5652)  
  ---  HENCHOZ DANIEL         00 VILLENEUVE VD         4:36.23,1  (6469)  
  ---  HENRY MARCEL           53 ECHALLENS             5:51.42,7  (5653)  
  ---  HENRY PATRICE          56 F-BOURG EN BRESSE     5:33.22,1  (5654)  
  ---  HERDE PIERRE-ALAIN     65 PULLY                 4:22.23,5  (5655)  
  ---  HERITIER GILLES        58 YVONAND               4:46.59,1  (6690)  
  ---  HERITIER JACQUES-ANDRE 69 SAVIESE               4:35.01,2  (5656)  
  ---  HERITIER JEAN-LOUIS    47 VERNIER               6:25.42,5  (5657)  
  ---  HERMANN JEAN-PIERRE    64 BOLLION               4:06.52,7  (5658)  
  ---  HERSBERGER PIERRE      48 DIELSDORF             5:21.03,2  (5659)  
  ---  HERTLI GERARD          68 SION                  4:42.56,2  (5660)  
  ---  HERTLING PIERRE        64 POSIEUX               6:13.53,1  (5661)  
  ---  HEUBERGER JEAN-MARC    72 ZÜRICH                3:55.14,5  (5662)  
  ---  HILTBRAND ANNE         65 CHAMPAGNE             5:48.40,7  (5664)  
  ---  HILTBRAND PIERRE       57 CHAMPAGNE             4:54.16,6  (5665)  
  ---  HILTBRUNNER JEAN       70 OLEYRES               5:52.33,5  (5666)  
  ---  HILTBRUNNER NICOLAS    79 OLEYRES               5:02.45,7  (5667)  
  ---  HILTBRUNNER ROLF       56 OSTERMUNDIGEN         4:02.26,1  (6541)  
  ---  HIRT JOCELYNE          56 CORNAUX NE            6:05.18,3  (5668)  
  ---  HOCHSTRASSER GABRIELA  57 MATRAN                5:27.51,6  (5669)  
  ---  HOHL HANSJOERG         36 KOLLBRUNN             5:49.26,1  (5671)  
  ---  HORNER ANDRE           43 GENEVE                5:01.28,1  (5672)  
  ---  HOULMANN GABRIEL       60 COURROUX              6:59.20,7  (6565)  
  ---  HOWARD BROMLEY         64 GB-OXFORD             6:11.59,4  (6584)  
  ---  HUART JACQUELINE       45 B-WATERLOO            6:30.01,0  (5673)  
  ---  HUGON STÉPHANE         70 LE GRAND-SACONNEX     5:34.23,6  (5676)  
  ---  HUGONNET PASCAL        68 MARIN-EPAGNIER        5:42.51,5  (5677)  
  ---  HUGUENOT RAYMOND       39 LENTIGNY              6:42.41,6  (5678)  
  ---  HUGUET SERGE           66 AVRY-SUR-MATRAN       7:17.07,7  (5679)  
  ---  HUTER PIERRE           79 MURTEN                5:13.07,0  (5680)  
  ---  IADEVITO DOMINIQUE     58 BUSSIGNY-LAUSANNE     6:12.26,3  (5681)  
  ---  IANNALFO EUGENE        99 CH                    6:24.44,8  (5682)  
  ---  IMHOF CLAUDINE         58 ROMONT                4:48.22,2  (5683)  
  ---  IMHOF GERARD           71 BERNEX                4:25.07,4  (6548)  
  ---  IMHOF OLIVIER          71 GENEVE                4:02.20,7  (5684)  
  ---  IMHOF PIERRE           44 SIERRE                4:55.23,1  (5685)  
  ---  INGENITO PATRICK       66 MEYRIN                4:32.28,6  (5686)  
  ---  IWENS BART             84 B-MECHELEN            5:11.30,3  (5687)  
  ---  IWENS WILFRIED         55 B-MECHELEN            4:59.19,1  (5688)  
  ---  JABORNIGG RICHARD      72 DOMDIDIER             4:37.32,9  (5689)  
  ---  JACQUEMIN FLORENCE     60 CUARNY                6:09.08,9  (5691)  
  ---  JAGGI CLAUDE           38 CORTAILLOD            5:40.21,1  (5693)  
  ---  JALLARD FREDERIC       66 MONTREUX              5:43.42,7  (5695)  
  ---  JANNEL SYLVIE          59 F-MONTREUIL           7:10.44,4  (5696)  
  ---  JAQUES SANDRA          70 NEUCHATEL             5:46.24,1  (5697)  
  ---  JAQUIER CHRISTIAN      61 CORSIER-SUR-VEVEY     4:33.36,8  (5698)  
  ---  JAQUIER DAVID          74 URSY                  3:53.49,5  (5699)  
  ---  JAQUIER IRENE          43 NEUCHATEL             5:26.39,6  (5700)  
  ---  JAQUIER MARCEL         53 GRANDCOUR             4:20.27,1  (5701)  
  ---  JAQUIER PHILIPPE       56 FERLENS               5:43.03,2  (5702)  
  ---  JATON CLAUDE           32 MONTREUX              6:04.13,4  (6654)  
  ---  JEANNERET VINCENT      66 FULLY                 4:59.38,8  (5703)  
  ---  JEANRICHARD CARINE     75 CORTAILLOD            5:02.08,2  (5704)  
  ---  JEANRICHARD RAPHAEL    81 CORTAILLOD            4:36.36,7  (5705)  
  ---  JEANRICHARD STEPHANE   44 CORTAILLOD            5:04.55,3  (5706)  
  ---  JOBIN DENIS            55 MERVELIER             6:00.35,5  (5707)  
  ---  JOKISCH RAINER         59 D-LIMESHAIN           4:11.18,1  (6423)  
  ---  JOLLIET STEPHANE       66 MEYRIN                4:02.05,2  (5709)  
  ---  JOLY CYRIL             84 GENOLIER              5:41.34,9  (5710)  
  ---  JOOST STÉPHANE         68 GRANGES (SALVAN)      4:51.02,8  (5711)  
  ---  JORDAN JEANNETTE       42 VERNIER               6:44.37,2  (5712)  
  ---  JORDAN PATRICIA        73 VERNIER               5:51.04,2  (5713)  
  ---  JORIS DOMINIQUE        65 BERN                  3:53.47,2  (5714)  
  ---  JOUSSON IGOR           73 NYON                  4:00.18,0  (5715)  
  ---  JOYE HUBERT            52 CHATONNAYE            4:50.20,9  (6689)  
  ---  JOYE PIERRE            57 LÉCHELLES             4:54.43,7  (6666)  
  ---  JUILLAND JEROME        44 SIERRE                4:36.43,0  (5716)  
  ---  JUILLAND PATRICK       75 MURAZ (SIERRE)        4:28.37,3  (5717)  
  ---  JUILLERAT CLAUDE       43 SAVIGNY               8:50.55,1  (5718)  
  ---  JUNGO HENRI            52 GRANGES-MARNAND       4:27.27,8  (5719)  
  ---  JUNOD CHRISTIAN        60 BEX                   4:03.23,8  (6638)  
  ---  KAISER CATHERINE       78 DELÉMONT              4:10.00,6  (5720)  
  ---  KALTENRIEDER WALTER    45 DONNELOYE             5:43.31,2  (5722)  
  ---  KAMERZIN SIDNEY        75 SIERRE                5:04.59,6  (5723)  
  ---  KAPELLER CHRISTOPHE    66 COTTENS FR            4:50.14,1  (5724)  
  ---  KARLEN FRÉDÉRIC        75 SION                  5:33.26,6  (5725)  
  ---  KARLEN JEAN-COME       68 SION                  5:35.26,9  (5726)  
  ---  KARLEN RAPHAEL         70 SION                  4:59.44,3  (5727)  
  ---  KELLER CLAUDE          57 PLEIGNE               4:48.44,5  (6601)  
  ---  KNADE JOY              80 MIEGE                 4:59.10,8  (6673)  
  ---  KNEUBUEHL CHRISTIAN    57 BERNEX                5:29.21,7  (5728)  
  ---  KNEUSS MARTIN          51 TAVANNES              5:09.13,6  (5729)  
  ---  KNOEPFEL VERENA        52 SCHAFFHAUSEN          5:35.52,8  (5730)  
  ---  KOHLER ANDRE-PHILIPPE  54 VALLORBE              4:57.13,9  (5731)  
  ---  KOHLER GÉRARD-ANDRÉ    56 LA RIPPE              4:49.56,8  (5732)  
  ---  KOHLER RENE            49 BREMGARTEN B. BERN    5:10.12,0  (6542)  
  ---  KOLLY ADRIAN           72 CH                    4:46.20,4  (6433)  
  ---  KOLLY ANDRE            66 VILLARBENEY           5:00.58,9  (5733)  
  ---  KOLLY EDMOND           57 EPENDES FR            4:42.05,3  (6607)  
  ---  KOLLY EMMANUEL         72 ESSERT FR             4:31.10,9  (5734)  
  ---  KOLLY JEAN-BAPTISTE    64 MARLY                 4:25.47,0  (5735)  
  ---  KOLLY NATHALIE         68 ROSSENS FR            4:58.38,2  (5736)  
  ---  KOLLY STEPHANE         72 FRIBOURG              3:53.20,2  (5737)  
  ---  KONRAD-ROSSET DANIELE  67 VEYRIER               4:08.22,0  (6573)  
  ---  KORSMO HELEN           64 NL-OSLO               6:27.42,3  (6596)  
  ---  KOTTELAT GERMAIN       59 MERVELIER             4:52.03,2  (5738)  
  ---  KOTTELAT HUBERT        58 MERVELIER             5:29.55,9  (5739)  
  ---  KOTTELAT MARLYSE       59 MERVELIER             5:29.55,0  (5740)  
  ---  KOVACS CHRISTIAN       62 BOUDRY                5:50.20,5  (5741)  
  ---  KRAEHENBUEHL MARCEL    00 HENGGART              5:49.16,4  (5742)  
  ---  KRAFFT FRANCOIS        81 F-PARIS               4:13.10,3  (5743)  
  ---  KREBS AMBROISE         79 CORTAILLOD            5:34.32,8  (5744)  
  ---  KREBS BLAISE-ALAIN     46 CORTAILLOD            6:23.29,9  (5745)  
  ---  KREBS MARIANNE         42 CORTAILLOD            6:23.07,4  (5746)  
  ---  KUBSKI THOMAS          84 MORLON                5:18.12,3  (5747)  
  ---  KUCR PASCAL            79 STE-CROIX             5:04.36,9  (5748)  
  ---  KUECHLER MARIA         72 DAVOS WOLFGANG        6:18.44,1  (5749)  
  ---  KUFFER NICOLAS         72 VULLIENS              4:11.48,9  (5750)  
  ---  KUMMER PIERRE-ALAIN    59 ST-GEORGE             5:07.34,6  (5751)  
  ---  KUNG ANDREA            76 STEINHAUSEN           5:33.45,5  (5752)  
  ---  KURER JACQUES          64 PROMASENS             7:34.20,3  (5753)  
  ---  KURTH HENNING          36 WETZIKON ZH           5:39.39,9  (5754)  
  ---  KUSTER RENE            59 CARTIGNY              5:58.00,8  (5755)  
  ---  L'HOMME CHANTAL        75 EPAGNY                5:39.45,3  (5756)  
  ---  L'HOMME GILLES         63 BULLE                 5:14.10,8  (5757)  
  ---  L'HOMME JÉRÉMIE        89 BULLE                 4:36.47,2  (5758)  
  ---  L'HOMME MARIE          85 BULLE                 5:39.44,6  (5759)  
  ---  LAEDERACH JEAN-DANIEL  52 GENEVEYS-COFFRANE     4:42.27,6  (5760)  
  ---  LAFFELY CLAUDE         57 ST-PREX               4:38.27,1  (5761)  
  ---  LAFRANCHI LUCIA        48 LUGANO                8:41.58,8  (6620)  
  ---  LAHOGUE DIDIER         62 B-LIBERCHIES          6:04.19,2  (5762)  
  ---  LAMBELIN ANDRE         51 GRAND-LANCY           5:01.00,9  (5763)  
  ---  LAMON BRIGITTE         00 FLANTHEY              6:16.55,9  (5764)  
  ---  LAMON DANY             49 LAUSANNE              5:23.09,5  (5765)  
  ---  LANDRY MAURICE         47 ORSIERES              6:24.27,4  (5766)  
  ---  LANI FRÉDÉRIC          77 B-MAREDRET            7:45.57,4  (5767)  
  ---  LANINI BRUNO           54 ORSELINA              5:39.35,7  (5768)  
  ---  LARUE MARIE            57 F-ST-JULIEN / GENEVO  5:06.55,7  (5769)  
  ---  LASSER HERBERT         54 MORGES                3:47.00,2  (6639)  
  ---  LATRILLE ALEXANDRE     83 COURTELARY            5:51.07,3  (5770)  
  ---  LAUBER PASCAL          71 BULLE                 3:18.37,1  (5771)  
  ---  LAUENER DOMINIQUE      60 COLOMBIER NE          5:52.02,3  (6580)  
  ---  LAUFENBERG CHRISTIAN   71 CONFIGNON             4:21.33,2  (5773)  
  ---  LAUPER DOMINIQUE       67 EVILARD               5:01.22,5  (5774)  
  ---  LAUPER FABRICE         71 LAUSANNE              4:45.22,2  (6470)  
  ---  LAURENT ROBERT         46 VUFFLENS-LA-VILLE     5:43.05,9  (5775)  
  ---  LE DUIGOU HERVE        60 PRÉVERENGES           5:47.32,0  (6657)  
  ---  LE NEUN GUY            51 F-IVERNY              5:55.32,3  (6414)  
  ---  LE NEUN PASCALINE      56 F-IVERNY              7:47.03,8  (6471)  
  ---  LE POURIEL HERVÉ       50 F-MONTFERMEIL         6:39.39,3  (5776)  
  ---  LE POURIEL NOLWENN     86 F-MONTFERMEIL         6:54.51,7  (5777)  
  ---  LEBECQUE ANDRE         55 B-ANTHISNES           6:06.37,0  (5778)  
  ---  LECOULTRE SVEN         73 SION                  3:46.20,3  (5779)  
  ---  LEDENTU HENRI          51 MATRAN                4:56.19,2  (6472)  
  ---  LÉGÉ MICHELINE         49 YVERDON-LES-BAINS     6:13.57,7  (5782)  
  ---  LEGIURE DOMINIQUE      56 F-ST-JULIEN / GENEVO  5:06.56,6  (5783)  
  ---  LEIBZIG EDGAR          47 CORNAUX NE            6:05.18,8  (5784)  
  ---  LEOPOLD CHARLES-ANDRÉ  63 COLLOMBEY             4:10.20,4  (5785)  
  ---  LERCH HANSRUDOLF       40 GENEVE                4:56.53,9  (5786)  
  ---  LEUENBERGER PATRICK    65 CORTAILLOD            5:14.18,6  (6511)  
  ---  LEVEQUE MICHEL         43 NYON                  7:13.20,5  (5789)  
  ---  LIBAUD ALAIN           44 F-ST ÉTIENNE DES OUL  8:25.20,3  (5790)  
  ---  LIECHTI YANN           73 MONTPREVEYRES         4:24.35,0  (5792)  
  ---  LIENHARD GEORGES       40 F-LEMBACH             5:50.48,2  (5793)  
  ---  LIMAT AGNES            54 POSIEUX               7:27.59,9  (5794)  
  ---  LIMAT GILBERT          65 LÉCHELLES             4:15.01,6  (5796)  
  ---  LIMAT JACQUES          51 AVRY-DEVANT-PONT      6:52.57,9  (5797)  
  ---  LIMAT YAN              81 AVRY-DEVANT-PONT      4:25.52,9  (5798)  
  ---  LINIGER VALENTIN       33 LAUSANNE              6:46.11,4  (6643)  
  ---  LOCHER MARIA           68 SALINS                6:16.05,1  (5800)  
  ---  LOETSCHER GIL          78 ECHALLENS             5:37.36,7  (6473)  
  ---  LOISEAU SYLVIE         53 FOUNEX                7:23.51,2  (5801)  
  ---  LOMAZZI PHILIPPE       62 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE     5:14.40,6  (5803)  
  ---  LOOSLI HENRI           41 ONEX                  4:56.15,3  (5804)  
  ---  LOPES LUIS             78 GENEVEYS-COFFRANE     5:40.32,4  (5805)  
  ---  LOVEY MONIQUE          40 VERBIER               6:49.59,1  (5806)  
  ---  LOVISETTO RENZA        56 CAROUGE GE            6:25.27,5  (5807)  
  ---  LOVISETTO RENZO        56 MOUDON                6:21.24,0  (5808)  
  ---  LUETHI JEAN-MICHEL     56 BEROLLE               4:00.32,0  (5810)  
  ---  LUSTENBERGER ALOIS     40 LUZERN                5:56.51,5  (5811)  
  ---  LUTHI CHRISTIAN        63 AUBONNE               4:30.50,6  (5812)  
  ---  LYON ANNE-CATHERINE    63 LAUSANNE              5:23.14,1  (5813)  
  ---  MACHERET BERNARD       65 ESTAVAYER-GIBLOUX     4:47.21,6  (5815)  
  ---  MADOERIN CHARLY        55 CHAMPAGNE             5:58.44,7  (5816)  
  ---  MAESTRE JEAN           66 ONEX                  3:48.50,4  (5817)  
  ---  MAGNENAT VINCENT       72 VUARRENS              5:34.46,6  (6532)  
  ---  MAGNIN BERTRAND        74 CHAVANNES-RENENS      5:44.27,6  (6474)  
  ---  MAGNIN STEPHANE        67 MARLY                 5:01.40,0  (5818)  
  ---  MAMBOURY REYNALD       46 LES AVANCHETS         4:40.44,1  (5821)  
  ---  MAMIN ALBERT           46 BLONAY                4:57.31,9  (5822)  
  ---  MARADAN DANIEL         61 LA CHATAGNE           4:26.13,8  (6475)  
  ---  MARADAN JEAN-DANIEL    57 ENNEY                 4:10.40,0  (5823)  
  ---  MARCHON CATHY          67 FARVAGNY              5:31.34,9  (5824)  
  ---  MARCLAY FRANÇOISE      48 ORSIERES              5:05.02,2  (5825)  
  ---  MARET FRANCINE         72 LE LIGNON             5:32.27,2  (5826)  
  ---  MARET LOUIS            51 AUBORANGES            4:54.36,9  (5827)  
  ---  MARET MIREILLE         53 VERSEGERES            5:09.51,1  (6535)  
  ---  MARET PIERROT          48 CHAMPSEC              5:11.47,2  (6534)  
  ---  MARET YVES             78 CHAMPSEC              3:46.06,7  (6533)  
  ---  MARGOT GERALD          31 LAUSANNE              8:09.08,6  (5828)  
  ---  MARGOT JOELLE          72 GILLARENS             5:10.08,6  (6676)  
  ---  MARGOT VINCENT         68 GILLARENS             4:03.09,4  (6677)  
  ---  MARGUET GRÉGOIRE       77 GLION                 4:32.15,5  (5829)  
  ---  MARILLEY PIERRE-LUC    65 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE     3:49.21,0  (5830)  
  ---  MARIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS    48 RÉCHY                 5:09.41,1  (5831)  
  ---  MARIOTON JEAN-MICHEL   49 F-BOURRON MARLOTTE    8:36.37,4  (5832)  
  ---  MARMY BAPTISTE         80 MATRAN                4:50.42,6  (5833)  
  ---  MARQUIS MARIE-CLAUDE   65 MERVELIER             5:54.08,0  (5834)  
  ---  MARRO MICHEL           43 VILLARIMBOUD          6:38.52,6  (5835)  
  ---  MARRO PATRICE          52 VERSOIX               7:12.55,7  (6476)  
  ---  MARTENET CECILE        57 TROISTORRENTS         7:10.48,9  (6517)  
  ---  MARTHALER CATHERINE    66 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS     4:55.30,0  (5836)  
  ---  MARTI ALAIN            62 ST-BLAISE             5:02.44,3  (5837)  
  ---  MARTIN ANTOINE         60 F-VIUZ-EN-SALLAZ      5:27.23,7  (6624)  
  ---  MARTIN JEAN-CLAUDE     54 MONTCHERAND           4:23.14,0  (5838)  
  ---  MARTIN WILLY           50 COMBREMONT-PETIT      6:03.29,8  (5839)  
  ---  MARTINET OLIVIER       62 LA CONVERSION         4:26.33,6  (5840)  
  ---  MARTINI JEAN-CLAUDE    40 LULLY                 6:17.45,1  (5841)  
  ---  MASSERA MASSIMO        69 GENEVE                6:29.02,1  (5843)  
  ---  MASSEREY CHRISTIAN     67 MONTHEY               4:13.24,4  (5844)  
  ---  MASSEREY ROSE-MARIE    58 MONTS-DE-CORSIER      5:59.25,7  (5845)  
  ---  MASSON EMILIE          43 MONTHEY               6:23.47,0  (5846)  
  ---  MASSON PAUL            43 MONTHEY               6:23.48,2  (6674)  
  ---  MASSY JOEL             76 SIERRE                4:30.42,8  (5848)  
  ---  MAST CHRISTIAN         58 PULLY                 4:48.09,1  (5849)  
  ---  MATHEY RENE            45 LONAY                 6:31.19,9  (5850)  
  ---  MATHIER ALWIN          54 SALGESCH              4:51.48,1  (5851)  
  ---  MATHYS OLIVIER         71 FLEURIER              5:24.06,5  (5853)  
  ---  MATTHEY ERIC           55 MONTMOLLIN            4:18.02,1  (5854)  
  ---  MATTHEY SONIA          55 MONTMOLLIN            4:47.48,9  (5856)  
  ---  MAUROUX CHRISTEL       79 SURPIERRE             6:44.21,6  (5857)  
  ---  MAUROUX JEAN-PIERRE    44 SURPIERRE             6:44.38,6  (5858)  
  ---  MAYAUD FRANCINE        59 LULLY GE              5:32.26,7  (5859)  
  ---  MAZOTTI BARBARA        68 CERTOUX               5:52.08,2  (5860)  
  ---  MAZZARINI PASCAL       67 COURTÉTELLE           6:59.02,4  (5862)  
  ---  MC KICHAN BRITTA       63 CRANS-PRES-CÉLIGNY    6:19.26,0  (5864)  
  ---  MEIER BERNARD          51 CROIX-DE-ROZON        5:07.55,3  (5865)  
  ---  MEIER MAYA             68 PUIDOUX               5:54.46,6  (5866)  
  ---  MEIER WIDO             64 FL-SCHAAN             5:13.34,3  (5867)  
  ---  MEILLAN JEAN-PIERRE    56 F-LUTHENAY-UXELOUP    4:53.30,5  (6623)  
  ---  MEISTER CÉDRIC         75 BULLET                6:21.37,2  (5868)  
  ---  MEISTERHANS DORA       47 BOUDRY                5:52.26,7  (6522)  
  ---  MEIZOZ-VOUILLOZ VÉRONI 66 MARTIGNY              5:59.26,1  (5869)  
  ---  MELLA CHRISTIAN        59 PESEUX                4:38.54,2  (5870)  
  ---  MELLY BLAISE           78 SIERRE                3:39.47,5  (5871)  
  ---  MELLY CHRISTELLE       80 SIERRE                4:33.57,8  (5872)  
  ---  MELLY FRANÇOIS         60 CHERMIGNON            3:45.38,1  (5873)  
  ---  MELLY SERGE            54 CRASSIER              4:48.46,7  (5874)  
  ---  MELLY YANN             73 VISSOIE               4:53.52,2  (5875)  
  ---  MENARD ANTOINE         72 GRIMENTZ              4:02.55,9  (5876)  
  ---  MENETREY GILLES        69 MEYRIN                4:32.27,4  (5877)  
  ---  MERCAY PIERRE          68 YVERDON 1             4:50.25,2  (5878)  
  ---  MESSEILLER JAMES       50 PENTHALAZ             4:44.14,6  (5880)  
  ---  MESSERLI HERVE         53 TOUR-DE-TREME         5:49.06,3  (5881)  
  ---  METIVIER MARIE-FRANÇOI 50 FOUNEX                9:32.25,7  (5882)  
  ---  METRAILLER HENRI-JULES 60 UVRIER                4:10.38,9  (5884)  
  ---  METRAUX CELINE         79 WÜRENLINGEN           4:30.51,6  (6670)  
  ---  METRAUX CLAUDE         48 WÜRENLINGEN           5:42.49,6  (6671)  
  ---  METTRAUX RENE          67 AVRY-SUR-MATRAN       5:34.42,0  (5885)  
  ---  METTRAUX XAVIER        75 LÉCHELLES             5:38.42,2  (5886)  
  ---  METZGER ANTOINETTE     65 BUSSIGNY              5:31.27,3  (5887)  
  ---  MEYER ALFRED           45 PULLY                 5:51.21,9  (5888)  
  ---  MEYER MICHEL           71 GRAND-LANCY           4:50.06,8  (5890)  
  ---  MEYLAN SYLVIA          52 FROIDEVILLE           5:34.42,9  (5891)  
  ---  MEYNET STÉPHANIE       84 F-SAINT-JEOIRE        8:15.54,5  (5892)  
  ---  MIAUTON DANIEL         66 CURTILLES             4:34.11,2  (6695)  
  ---  MICHAUD MARIE-JOSEPH   45 F-LES ROUSSES         7:07.59,7  (6569)  
  ---  MICHEL DAVID           67 LÉCHELLES             4:36.40,8  (5895)  
  ---  MICHEL PASCAL          75 FRIBOURG              4:55.58,2  (5896)  
  ---  MICHELLOD RAPHAEL      76 RIDDES                4:24.27,9  (6477)  
  ---  MILLASSON ANDRÉ        43 CHATEL-ST-DENIS       4:36.45,3  (5897)  
  ---  MINNIG MICHEL          52 SIERRE                7:56.16,9  (5898)  
  ---  MISSEGUE GREGORY       81 LOVENS                4:44.59,8  (5899)  
  ---  MITTAZ ALAIN           69 CHERMIGNON            5:52.54,6  (6595)  
  ---  MITTAZ CHRISTIAN       64 CRANS                 4:25.08,8  (6649)  
  ---  MIVELAZ CATHERINE      63 CHENE-BOURG           5:23.54,8  (5900)  
  ---  MIVELAZ THIERRY        61 CHENE-BOURG           5:23.55,5  (5901)  
  ---  MOCK FABIEN            73 ONEX                  5:54.16,4  (5902)  
  ---  MOIX AIMÉ              49 EUSEIGNE              4:03.34,7  (5903)  
  ---  MOIX ANDRE             65 EUSEIGNE              5:33.06,3  (5904)  
  ---  MOIX GERARD            52 SION                  5:29.45,8  (6478)  
  ---  MONETA JEAN-PIERRE     59 CHAMOSON              5:15.41,6  (6684)  
  ---  MONNERAT MONIQUE       41 LAUSANNE              7:13.56,4  (6610)  
  ---  MONNET DANIEL          62 RÉCHY                 4:02.49,4  (5905)  
  ---  MONNET FLORENCE        65 ISÉRABLES             6:20.33,3  (5906)  
  ---  MONNET FREDERIC        73 PINSEC                6:07.11,6  (5907)  
  ---  MONNET PATRICK         56 VERNIER               4:07.54,9  (5908)  
  ---  MONNET SOPHIE          80 SAXON                 6:41.18,3  (5910)  
  ---  MONTAVON GERARD        53 COURROUX              5:13.37,5  (5911)  
  ---  MONTAVON LAETITIA      78 DEVELIER              6:56.02,0  (5912)  
  ---  MONTORFANI GERMANA     43 CUGNASCO              8:42.01,2  (5914)  
  ---  MOOS CHRISTIAN         67 AYENT                 4:50.03,7  (5915)  
  ---  MOOS ELODIE            88 CHERMIGNON            6:35.11,5  (5916)  
  ---  MOOS MAXIME            61 CHERMIGNON            6:35.12,2  (5917)  
  ---  MORALES ANNE           64 BOLE                  5:07.10,6  (5918)  
  ---  MORAND COLETTE         71 RIAZ                  5:28.48,2  (5919)  
  ---  MORAND GÉRARD          60 LAUSANNE              4:28.10,9  (5920)  
  ---  MORAND STÉPHANE        67 CHATEL-ST-DENIS       3:57.18,4  (6662)  
  ---  MORARD JEAN-LOUIS      69 SORENS                4:02.11,3  (6658)  
  ---  MORARD MARLENE         72 MONTANA-VERMALA       5:48.15,0  (5921)  
  ---  MORARD PAUL            49 FLANTHEY              5:00.26,1  (6510)  
  ---  MORARD PHILIPPE        72 GUMEFENS              4:31.55,0  (5922)  
  ---  MORET PIERRE           81 SALES (GRUYERE)       4:59.15,4  (5923)  
  ---  MORET SYLVIE           77 LA TOUR-DE-TREME      5:04.41,0  (5924)  
  ---  MORF KATHY             73 GENEVE                5:19.38,5  (5925)  
  ---  MORIER GEORGES         43 FLENDRUZ              4:25.51,5  (5926)  
  ---  MORIER JEAN-CLAUDE     60 BOUDRY                8:49.42,7  (5927)  
  ---  MORISOD NICOLE         59 PULLY                 4:54.59,3  (6430)  
  ---  MORNOD GERALD          55 CHEIRY                5:20.49,8  (5928)  
  ---  MORTIER ALAIN          66 NYON                  6:21.02,7  (6425)  
  ---  MORY GÉRALDINE         78 MARLY                 5:47.39,8  (5929)  
  ---  MORY MICHEL            56 VILLARIAZ             4:02.37,7  (6528)  
  ---  MORY SANDRA            74 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE     6:27.44,7  (5930)  
  ---  MORZIER JEAN-PIERRE    62 SATIGNY               6:24.26,6  (5931)  
  ---  MOSER DANIEL           68 BIEL/BIENNE           4:55.43,5  (5932)  
  ---  MOSER FRANÇOIS         49 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS     4:57.30,7  (5933)  
  ---  MOSIMANN FRANCOIS      47 ST-SAPHORIN-LAVAUX    5:06.12,5  (5934)  
  ---  MOSSIERE ANNE-MARIE    47 LA CROIX-DE-ROZON     7:11.00,3  (6608)  
  ---  MOTTAS MARIE-LAURENCE  63 ST-CERGUE             6:15.12,2  (5935)  
  ---  MOTTET MARC            66 COLOGNY               4:08.13,6  (5936)  
  ---  MOUNIR FRANÇOISE       67 MONTANA-VERMALA       5:53.05,0  (6479)  
  ---  MOUNIR NADINE          71 SALGESCH              4:37.21,8  (5937)  
  ---  MOURET ERIC            64 VUISTERNENS-OGOZ      5:48.10,7  (5938)  
  ---  MUELLER BEAT           53 ST-MAURICE            4:11.05,8  (5939)  
  ---  MUELLER CATHERINE      66 MARLY                 4:13.09,9  (5940)  
  ---  MUELLER CLAUDINE       55 LA CONVERSION         6:22.30,3  (5941)  
  ---  MUELLER MARIE-THÉRESE  00 MARLY                 8:14.16,0  (5942)  
  ---  MUELLER RUTH           67 STEINHAUSEN           6:18.43,6  (5943)  
  ---  MUENGER JENNY          76 VALEYRES-RANCES       6:04.29,8  (6663)  
  ---  MULLER MARYSE          51 LAUSANNE              6:42.22,3  (6609)  
  ---  MULLER SAMUEL          70 MONTREUX              5:33.50,1  (5945)  
  ---  MURISIER GERARD        60 ORSIERES              4:34.59,1  (5946)  
  ---  NANCHEN NATHALIE       73 SIERRE                7:55.55,8  (5948)  
  ---  NERNY RICHARD          50 YVERDON-LES-BAINS     5:51.05,9  (6762)  
  ---  NERNY STÉPHANE         68 MONTREUX              5:01.29,1  (5949)  
  ---  NEYROUD ALINE          68 LAUSANNE              6:29.15,8  (5951)  
  ---  NICOD LAURENT          64 VULLIENS              4:18.03,9  (5952)  
  ---  NICOD VINCENT          78 VULLIENS              4:45.56,0  (5953)  
  ---  NIKLAUS DANIEL         67 BIEL/BIENNE           4:09.00,7  (5954)  
  ---  NORMAND ANTONIO POUDRI 67 SION                  9:34.43,8  (5955)  
  ---  NORTON ALAN            41 F-VERSONNEX           6:38.54,7  (5956)  
  ---  NOTARI CLAUDIO         70 PORZA                 3:51.10,2  (6539)  
  ---  NOTARI MICHELE         69 ST-PREX               4:39.52,0  (6538)  
  ---  NOVEMBER PHILIPPE      70 ONEX                  4:22.04,0  (5957)  
  ---  NUSSBAUMER CHRISTOPHE  67 F-LES ULIS            4:21.48,7  (5958)  
  ---  OBERSON DOMINIQUE      69 CHESEAUX-LAUSANNE     5:33.33,0  (5959)  
  ---  OBERSON GILBERT        55 LUSSY FR              5:51.46,4  (5960)  
  ---  OBERSON JEAN-PAUL      00 VAULRUZ               4:36.49,4  (5961)  
  ---  OBERSON PIERRE         84 LUSSY FR              5:13.08,6  (5962)  
  ---  OBERSON SYLVIANE       74 ECUVILLENS            6:06.27,7  (5963)  
  ---  OBERSON SYLVIE         74 SALES (GRUYERE)       5:30.05,0  (5964)  
  ---  OGAY FLORENCE          71 CHESEAUX-LAUSANNE     6:18.12,9  (5966)  
  ---  OGGIER ELIANE          70 CHAMPLAN              6:02.52,0  (5967)  
  ---  OGGIER HEINZ           54 TURTMANN              4:25.14,6  (5968)  
  ---  OGGIER MARIE-THÉRESE   54 SIERRE                5:39.53,7  (6481)  
  ---  OGGIER RITA            55 TURTMANN              5:52.20,7  (6605)  
  ---  OLIVETTO DOMINIQUE     60 GRANGES VS            7:20.46,3  (6590)  
  ---  ONG GREGORY            68 NEUCHATEL             5:36.18,5  (5969)  
  ---  OREILLER ETIENNE       50 MURAZ (COLLOMBEY)     5:27.29,7  (5971)  
  ---  OULEVAY ANTOINE        82 CHAVORNAY             5:22.14,2  (5972)  
  ---  OVIEDO ADONA           72 RENENS VD             8:05.48,0  (5973)  
  ---  P.W. WERNER            71 NL-PG DEN HAAG        6:21.57,5  (5974)  
  ---  PACHE BERNARD          66 CHATEL-ST-DENIS       4:07.57,0  (5975)  
  ---  PACHE THIERRY          69 LAUSANNE              4:01.08,5  (5976)  
  ---  PADUART SERGE          69 B-BRUXELLES           7:50.48,2  (5978)  
  ---  PAGE BERNADETTE        48 ROMONT                4:50.02,7  (5979)  
  ---  PALMIERI GIOVANNI      62 AUBONNE               4:14.18,5  (5981)  
  ---  PANCHAUD CHRISTIAN     60 BOTTENS               3:47.31,7  (6646)  
  ---  PANNATIER PASCAL       61 SION                  4:35.42,6  (5983)  
  ---  PANNATIER STEPHANE     64 SION                  5:47.01,7  (5984)  
  ---  PARIS DORIS            53 JOUXTENS-MÉZERY       6:42.55,5  (5985)  
  ---  PASCHE ELIANE          63 CONFIGNON             4:51.28,7  (5986)  
  ---  PASQUIER IRÉNÉE        47 NEUCHATEL             4:53.44,0  (5987)  
  ---  PASQUIER LAURENT       79 LA TOUR-DE-TREME      4:24.51,6  (5988)  
  ---  PASQUIER MAURICE       49 LA TOUR-DE-TREME      4:58.13,0  (5989)  
  ---  PAUCHARD CLAUDE        51 ST-BLAISE             4:15.13,6  (5991)  
  ---  PEIRY FRÉDÉRIC         71 TREYVAUX              4:46.23,2  (5992)  
  ---  PEMSEL RUPERT          84 BRAMOIS               4:35.00,5  (5993)  
  ---  PENE DANIEL            44 NYON                  6:01.01,5  (5994)  
  ---  PERER DANIEL           46 PRANGINS              4:05.06,5  (6512)  
  ---  PERNET JOHN            59 MONT-SUR-ROLLE        3:49.58,5  (5995)  
  ---  PERREAUD CHRISTOPHE    68 MONTREUX              5:55.48,5  (5996)  
  ---  PERREN NORBERT         55 SION                  4:51.09,2  (5997)  
  ---  PERRENOUD CHRISTOPHE   67 MONTMOLLIN            4:33.46,3  (5998)  
  ---  PERRET ERIC            46 YVERDON 1             7:00.18,2  (5999)  
  ---  PERRET JACQUES         68 ECUBLENS VD           5:46.33,4  (6000)  
  ---  PERRET VERENA          53 YVERDON-LES-BAINS     6:43.27,2  (6001)  
  ---  PERRIARD EMMANUEL      49 GENEVE                5:52.24,3  (6002)  
  ---  PERRIG ALEXANDRE       75 LAUSANNE              5:32.35,3  (6614)  
  ---  PERRIG DAVID           73 LAUSANNE              5:18.48,8  (6566)  
  ---  PERRIN CEDRIC          68 PAILLY                4:44.19,3  (6003)  
  ---  PERRIN CHRISTOPHE      73 LAUSANNE              6:24.42,3  (6004)  
  ---  PERRIN GUY             68 ARNEGG                5:59.29,0  (6005)  
  ---  PERRINJAQUET PHILIPPE  57 VUFFLENS-CHATEAU      5:18.47,3  (6482)  
  ---  PERRITAZ JOEL          68 VILLARLOD             3:39.02,1  (6006)  
  ---  PERRITAZ SAMUEL        79 VILLARLOD             5:39.24,0  (6007)  
  ---  PERRUCHOUD DAVID       74 RÉCHY                 6:04.34,8  (6009)  
  ---  PERRUCHOUD VINCENT     82 RÉCHY                 4:37.26,3  (6010)  
  ---  PERSONENI ANGELO       32 F-METABIEF            4:50.44,5  (6633)  
  ---  PERUSSET BERNARD       47 YVONAND               5:27.08,5  (6011)  
  ---  PERUSSET SYLVIE        60 YVONAND               5:27.08,1  (6012)  
  ---  PETIGNAT PATRICK       64 LAUSANNE              5:29.51,3  (6013)  
  ---  PETITJEAN GENEVIEVE    45 F-VERRIERES-LES-BUIS  7:23.39,1  (6014)  
  ---  PETOUD OPHÉLIE         77 GENEVE                6:03.48,1  (6015)  
  ---  PETRENENT FERNANDE     48 F-FONTENAY TRESIGNY   8:45.23,6  (6554)  
  ---  PETRONE FABIEN         99 F-DIE                 4:54.23,0  (6016)  
  ---  PETRONE JEAN           ?? F-DIE                 5:37.02,0  (6017)  
  ---  PETRONE LAURENT        ?? F-AIX EN DIOIS        4:27.28,9  (6018)  
  ---  PFEFFERLE JEAN-BLAISE  35 SION                  6:25.30,3  (6019)  
  ---  PHARISA ARMELLA        77 ESTAVANNENS           5:27.19,0  (6020)  
  ---  PHILIPONA PIERRE       58 MORGES                4:28.59,9  (6021)  
  ---  PIAGET ALEXANDRE       55 SAULES BE             4:17.51,9  (6022)  
  ---  PIAGET SANDRINE        70 NEUCHATEL             4:28.35,4  (6583)  
  ---  PIANELLI PAOLO         99 SION                  4:59.40,7  (6483)  
  ---  PICCAND ALINE          83 LA TOUR-DE-TREME      5:24.12,5  (6024)  
  ---  PICCAND CÉDRIC         75 CORPATAUX             3:53.15,6  (6025)  
  ---  PICCAND GABRIEL        54 CORPATAUX             4:13.43,9  (6026)  
  ---  PICCAND JACQUES        53 LA TOUR-DE-TREME      4:01.43,6  (6027)  
  ---  PICCAND ROLAND         45 VUISTERNENS-EN-OGOZ   5:46.55,7  (6627)  
  ---  PIDOUX BERNARD         52 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE    5:00.48,8  (6028)  
  ---  PIDOUX SERGE           61 CORCELLES-PAYERNE     4:28.53,9  (6029)  
  ---  PIERI CHUYEN MARIE-FRA 55 F-BLOTZHEIM           5:35.21,0  (6484)  
  ---  PIGUET BENOIT          69 GENEVE                4:50.07,4  (6485)  
  ---  PIGUET MAGALY          76 GLAND                 5:55.22,1  (6030)  
  ---  PIGUET MYRIAM          75 GLAND                 5:55.21,0  (6031)  
  ---  PILLER ALAIN           63 GRAND-LANCY           4:44.36,4  (6032)  
  ---  PILLER NICOLAS         69 ZÜRICH                5:24.03,1  (6033)  
  ---  PILLER RENE            68 NEYRUZ FR             4:57.42,0  (6034)  
  ---  PISTORIUS XAVIER       74 CHALAIS               4:02.07,0  (6486)  
  ---  PITTELOUD ERIC         71 ARNEX-SUR-ORBE        4:39.44,1  (6035)  
  ---  PITTET DARCY           62 VILLARABOUD           4:23.11,7  (6036)  
  ---  PITTET JEAN-LUC        58 MARLY                 6:15.33,4  (6038)  
  ---  PITTET MARIE-FRANCE    64 BOUDRY                6:04.19,9  (6039)  
  ---  PITTET OLIVIER         86 BIEL/BIENNE           4:57.48,8  (6040)  
  ---  PITTET PASCAL          56 BULLE                 4:12.13,9  (6041)  
  ---  PITTET SONIA           71 BOVERESSE             5:33.11,3  (6042)  
  ---  PLASSAN MARIE-HÉLENE   60 F-MÉRIGNAC            8:30.00,0  (6508)  
  ---  PLEUX RICHARD          51 MORGES                5:30.56,8  (6043)  
  ---  POLIART BENOIT         00 F-HALANZY             7:58.13,0  (6044)  
  ---  POMPILI ANDREA         57 I-ROMA                6:05.13,1  (6618)  
  ---  POMPILI TOMMASO        88 I-ROMA                6:05.11,6  (6619)  
  ---  PONCET NICOLAS         55 GENEVE                4:56.06,0  (6045)  
  ---  PONCIONI CLAUDE        61 THONEX                5:42.30,0  (6046)  
  ---  PORCHET ROGER          29 GENEVE                7:05.10,8  (6049)  
  ---  PORTIER CHRISTOPHE     78 THONEX                4:58.46,5  (6050)  
  ---  POSSE CHRISTIANE       53 ST-MAURICE            6:44.52,2  (6051)  
  ---  PRADERVAND ALAIN       61 VANDOEUVRES           4:48.54,8  (6052)  
  ---  PRAPLAN PATRICK        58 PLAN-LES-OUATES       5:07.09,4  (6053)  
  ---  PRAZ ALEXANDRE         78 SAXON                 6:59.49,4  (6188)  
  ---  PRE FRANCOIS           64 LAUSANNE              4:15.40,1  (6054)  
  ---  PRÉBANDIER DANIELE     52 NEUCHATEL             5:46.54,7  (6681)  
  ---  PREVOT OLIVIER         55 F-ST JULIEN           5:55.03,1  (6488)  
  ---  PRIETO MONICA          70 ECUBLENS VD           5:46.32,7  (6055)  
  ---  PROBY JEAN-CLAUDE      56 F-ANTHY               5:39.25,0  (6650)  
  ---  PROST LYDIA            60 VESSY                 5:55.00,6  (6056)  
  ---  PROST PHILIPPE         60 VESSY                 5:55.01,1  (6057)  
  ---  PUGIN STEPHANE         71 HERMANCE              4:14.12,2  (6622)  
  ---  PYTHON ERIC            70 VILLARLOD             6:02.28,1  (6059)  
  ---  PYTHON VINCENT         75 VUISTERNENS-OGOZ      4:05.15,3  (6060)  
  ---  QUADRI OLIVIER         76 BULLET                7:55.58,7  (6062)  
  ---  QUARROZ CHRISTOPHE     61 ST-MARTIN             4:26.21,6  (6063)  
  ---  QUELOZ STEPHANE        77 LE NOIRMONT           7:17.37,4  (6064)  
  ---  QUELOZ-FROIDEVAUX SABR 76 LE NOIRMONT           7:17.36,7  (6065)  
  ---  QUIRINO GREGORY        82 SIERRE                5:41.52,9  (6606)  
  ---  RABOUD VINCENT         80 GRANDVILLARD          4:42.07,6  (6504)  
  ---  RAEBER PIERRE-ALAIN    47 NEUCHATEL 3           4:57.37,3  (6066)  
  ---  RAEBER VINCENT         77 NEUCHATEL             5:31.24,0  (6067)  
  ---  RAEMY BRUNO            54 ECUVILLENS            4:35.46,2  (6068)  
  ---  RAJA FERNANDO          41 RENNAZ                5:34.43,4  (6069)  
  ---  RAVY CHRISTIAN         52 VERSOIX               5:48.37,8  (6071)  
  ---  REBER JEAN-LUC         68 DELÉMONT              4:56.02,1  (6072)  
  ---  REBORD PHILIPPE        57 SULLENS               6:04.31,0  (6073)  
  ---  REINERT PETER          56 SIERRE                5:00.35,0  (6074)  
  ---  REMAZEILLES GILBERT    40 F-BAZAS               8:30.00,0  (6506)  
  ---  REMY NICOLAS           60 CHARMEY (GRUYERE)     5:02.53,8  (6076)  
  ---  RENAUD VINCENT         68 LAUSANNE              5:03.47,7  (6077)  
  ---  RESIN NADINE           64 TREYCOVAGNES          4:57.38,3  (6078)  
  ---  REY ANNE-CHRISTINE     70 PULLY                 5:27.41,3  (6079)  
  ---  REY CHRISTINE          67 CORMINBOEUF           4:57.49,4  (6080)  
  ---  REY FRÉDÉRIC           00 LENS                  6:15.34,6  (6490)  
  ---  REY HERVÉ              69 MONTANA-VERMALA       4:25.09,2  (6598)  
  ---  REY-MERMET DOMINIQUE   53 TROISTORRENTS         6:50.34,2  (6516)  
  ---  REYMOND GERARD         51 JUSSY                 5:35.12,0  (6082)  
  ---  REYMOND ISABELLE       59 ONEX                  5:40.33,1  (6083)  
  ---  REYMOND JONATHAN       84 VAULION               6:26.37,3  (6084)  
  ---  REYMOND PIERRE-ALAIN   53 ROMANEL               5:10.36,1  (6652)  
  ---  REYMOND SYLVAIN        86 VAULION               6:27.17,6  (6085)  
  ---  REYMOND SYLVAIN        83 BUSSIGNY-LAUSANNE     8:23.45,3  (6086)  
  ---  REYNARD MARIE-CLAUDE   54 SAVIESE               5:07.30,8  (6087)  
  ---  REYNARD PIERRE-ANDRE   55 FULLY                 4:23.56,1  (6088)  
  ---  REYNAUD MAURICE        39 FARVAGNY              5:41.27,6  (6089)  
  ---  RHYNER JAKOB           58 ZÜRICH                4:15.10,6  (6090)  
  ---  RIBAUX SÉBASTIEN       76 LAUSANNE              5:00.46,4  (6091)  
  ---  RICHARD ALAIN          51 LAUSANNE              5:14.09,6  (6092)  
  ---  RICHARDS NELLY         41 OLLON VD             10:23.24,6  (6093)  
  ---  RIETVELDT L.I.M.       74 NL-PG DEN HAAG        6:21.56,8  (6096)  
  ---  RIGAL OLIVIER          68 F-VIRY                4:31.56,6  (6097)  
  ---  RIME BENOIT            70 BULLE                 6:00.16,3  (6098)  
  ---  RIME SOPHIE            85 NEIRIVUE              5:18.12,9  (6099)  
  ---  RINALDI GIORGIO        52 I-ZOGNO BG            6:04.52,6  (6100)  
  ---  RINCON ANGELA GUIOVANA 72 LAUSANNE              7:12.21,9  (6101)  
  ---  RINDLISBACHER NICOLE   69 EPALINGES             5:00.45,1  (6102)  
  ---  RION ARMAND            53 GLOVELIER             4:52.42,9  (6103)  
  ---  RION ISIDOR            46 LAUSANNE              5:45.34,8  (6104)  
  ---  RION JULIEN            81 GLOVELIER             4:13.33,7  (6105)  
  ---  RION MICHELE           52 GLOVELIER             5:42.17,2  (6106)  
  ---  RION YANNICK           76 SIERRE                5:34.29,9  (6107)  
  ---  RIQUEN STEVE           69 SION                  5:59.49,8  (6108)  
  ---  RISSE ETIENNE          63 PONT-LA-VILLE         4:48.39,5  (6109)  
  ---  RISSE JEAN-MARIE       63 PONT-LA-VILLE         4:29.03,7  (6110)  
  ---  RITHNER ARIANE         78 CHOEX                 5:23.59,8  (6112)  
  ---  RITHNER LINE           56 VALLORBE              4:20.00,2  (6113)  
  ---  RITTER CÉCILE          00 AFFOLTERN AM ALBIS    7:38.16,2  (6499)  
  ---  ROBADEY FELIX          44 EPAGNY                4:33.32,9  (6114)  
  ---  ROBADEY LYSE           70 CH                    4:26.18,5  (6432)  
  ---  ROBEIN PASCALE         45 F-VERBIESLES          6:21.05,5  (6115)  
  ---  ROBERT MARIE-CLAUDE    54 MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE     5:34.21,9  (6116)  
  ---  ROBYR CLAUDINE         82 CORIN                 5:42.35,7  (6118)  
  ---  ROBYR ELIANE           43 NOES                  5:14.59,8  (6531)  
  ---  ROBYR JEAN-CLAUDE      73 CRANS-SUR-SIERRE      4:50.24,2  (6119)  
  ---  ROBYR PATRICK          69 SIERRE                5:15.58,7  (6120)  
  ---  ROBYR XAVIER           69 MIEGE                 3:55.23,9  (6121)  
  ---  ROCH DANIEL            57 VAULION               6:32.47,9  (6123)  
  ---  ROCH FABRICE           69 SIERRE                5:57.48,8  (6122)  
  ---  ROCH NADIA             64 LAUSANNE              6:30.23,8  (6124)  
  ---  ROCHAT ANTOINE         47 ONNENS FR             4:31.26,0  (6125)  
  ---  ROCHAT SAMUEL          78 ONNENS FR             4:33.27,1  (6127)  
  ---  ROCHAT THIERRY         73 ONNENS FR             4:33.38,7  (6128)  
  ---  RODRIGUEZ ISABELLE     66 COUVET                7:07.43,5  (6129)  
  ---  RODUIT NICOLAS         71 FULLY                 4:20.14,7  (6130)  
  ---  RODUIT STEPHANE        65 RIDDES                4:37.13,4  (6636)  
  ---  ROETHELI CHANTAL       55 ARBAZ                 9:57.01,6  (6131)  
  ---  ROETHELI NORA          29 SION                  9:57.00,9  (6132)  
  ---  ROFFLER LEONHARD       27 FANAS                 6:28.01,7  (6559)  
  ---  ROFFLER TRUDI          33 FANAS                 6:57.13,6  (6560)  
  ---  ROH JEAN-MARC          63 ARDON                 4:18.35,0  (6133)  
  ---  ROHRBACH JEAN-PAUL     46 PAYERNE               4:33.13,4  (6491)  
  ---  ROHRBACH PIERRETTE     48 PAYERNE               6:24.52,1  (6492)  
  ---  ROLLI OLIVIER          66 CHATELAINE            9:12.21,1  (6134)  
  ---  ROMAGNOLI BERTRAND     63 JAUN                  5:59.18,6  (6136)  
  ---  ROMAGNOLI CAROLINE     67 JAUN                  5:24.52,9  (6137)  
  ---  ROMAN NANCY            80 MEYRIN                6:25.02,3  (6138)  
  ---  ROMAN YVES             43 MEYRIN                5:40.38,6  (6139)  
  ---  ROMANENS BENOIT        81 BULLE                 4:13.46,5  (6140)  
  ---  ROMANENS CLAUDE        75 BULLE                 5:44.29,9  (6141)  
  ---  ROSA SERGIO            57 SIERRE                6:21.11,8  (6616)  
  ---  ROSMAN FRANCOIS        76 F-HALANZY             6:48.46,1  (6142)  
  ---  ROSSEL PIERRE-ANDRE    31 EPALINGES             6:33.44,6  (6143)  
  ---  ROSSET CLAUDE          61 ESTAVAYER-LE-LAC      4:54.18,4  (6144)  
  ---  ROSSET RENÉ            53 F-VILLETTE D'ANTHON   7:22.26,2  (6146)  
  ---  ROSSIER ALAIN          79 FLENDRUZ              4:04.25,2  (6672)  
  ---  ROSSIER CLAIRE         76 URSY                  5:02.25,8  (6147)  
  ---  ROSSIER ERIC           47 FLENDRUZ              4:25.05,4  (6148)  
  ---  ROSSINELLI LÉO         74 LAUSANNE              4:44.37,4  (6493)  
  ---  ROSSY PHILIPPE         54 LAUSANNE              5:22.52,3  (6431)  
  ---  ROTEN FRANCIS          99 TURTMANN              4:25.14,9  (6149)  
  ---  ROTH FLORIAN           43 MOTIERS NE            5:33.11,9  (6150)  
  ---  ROTZETTER JEAN-MARC    56 PAUDEX                5:18.27,1  (6151)  
  ---  ROUGE STÉPHANE         74 CHEXBRES              5:35.30,2  (6152)  
  ---  ROUILLER CLAUDINE      46 MORLON                7:00.13,6  (6153)  
  ---  ROUILLER JOSY          00 MONTHEY               7:29.18,8  (6426)  
  ---  ROUILLER NICOLAS       59 COLLOMBEY             4:45.51,6  (6154)  
  ---  ROUILLER-KOLLY BEATRIC 74 BARBERECHE            4:21.10,6  (6155)  
  ---  ROUSSY DANIELE         64 BOFFLENS              5:00.17,0  (6157)  
  ---  ROUVINEZ SERGE         60 ST-LÉONARD            5:07.17,4  (6158)  
  ---  ROUX DEVE              78 GRIMISUAT             5:37.10,8  (6159)  
  ---  RUCH JOEL              77 GENEVE                4:32.57,4  (6161)  
  ---  RUDAZ CHRISTOPHE       73 SIERRE                4:59.28,8  (6162)  
  ---  RUDAZ RENE             45 SIERRE                3:51.57,5  (6164)  
  ---  RUFFIEUX DOMINIQUE     55 MORLON                4:33.52,9  (6165)  
  ---  RUFFIEUX HERVE         69 GRUYERES              5:41.48,6  (6660)  
  ---  RUQUOIS ISABELLE       68 B-BRUXELLES           7:13.23,2  (6417)  
  ---  RYSER ALAIN            65 PLAN-LES-OUATES       5:14.50,5  (6166)  
  ---  RYTZ BERNARD           64 MORGES                4:32.49,7  (6167)  
  ---  SACCO FRANCESCA        65 GENEVE 1              4:57.07,3  (6168)  
  ---  SACRISTE FRANCIS       36 F-BAZAS               8:30.00,0  (6505)  
  ---  SALA C.                54 I                     6:44.14,2  (6170)  
  ---  SALAMIN MICHEL         65 MARTIGNY              4:39.10,5  (6171)  
  ---  SALAMIN SERGE          51 GRIMENTZ              4:22.51,7  (6172)  
  ---  SALLIOU JEAN-YVES      44 F-PORDIC              6:45.40,4  (6173)  
  ---  SALMON ERIC            57 B-LIEGE               6:03.07,4  (6174)  
  ---  SALVI JEAN-BAPTISTE    61 GINGINS               5:01.40,7  (6177)  
  ---  SANDOZ CHARLOTTE       52 NEUCHATEL             7:17.16,8  (6179)  
  ---  SANDOZ YVES            44 NEUCHATEL             5:28.31,6  (6180)  
  ---  SANTSCHI MYLENE        88 MORAT                 9:19.34,7  (6181)  
  ---  SANTSCHI RENÉ          58 MORAT                 9:19.37,4  (6182)  
  ---  SARLANDIE ANTOINE      68 SIERRE                5:34.22,6  (6183)  
  ---  SAUDAN ALAIN           71 CRESSIER NE           4:16.31,9  (6184)  
  ---  SAUDAN GUY             69 ZÜRICH                3:44.50,9  (6185)  
  ---  SAUGE BERNARD          69 CHESIERES             5:04.05,2  (6186)  
  ---  SAUR ERHARD            41 CHIPPIS               6:20.47,4  (6187)  
  ---  SAVARY ANNE            78 SALES (GRUYERE)       5:21.48,6  (6189)  
  ---  SCAIOLA JEAN-PHILIPPE  75 VUADENS               3:57.04,8  (6655)  
  ---  SCHACHER GUIDO         52 FRIBOURG              5:22.33,1  (6190)  
  ---  SCHAERER MANFRED       62 MUTTENZ               7:16.37,6  (6611)  
  ---  SCHALDENBRANDT JEAN-JA 55 GENEVE                5:31.18,9  (6191)  
  ---  SCHALLER SEBASTIEN     87 SOYHIERES             5:02.18,8  (6192)  
  ---  SCHEIDEGGER FERDINAND  48 NATERS                4:56.14,4  (6193)  
  ---  SCHENK FRANCOISE       66 MARIN-EPAGNIER        5:42.52,1  (6194)  
  ---  SCHENK FRÉDÉRIC        71 GLAND                 4:53.10,4  (6195)  
  ---  SCHEURER GÉRARD        59 FARVAGNY-LE-GRAND     5:05.01,6  (6197)  
  ---  SCHEURER SYLVIA        60 FARVAGNY              5:44.07,6  (6198)  
  ---  SCHIESS CLAUDINE       70 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS     5:41.02,2  (6581)  
  ---  SCHLAEPPI ROBERT       48 NEUCHATEL             7:01.21,8  (6199)  
  ---  SCHLICHT DOMINIQUE-ELI 79 PONT-DE-LA-MORGE      5:22.10,1  (6200)  
  ---  SCHMID ALFRED          58 LA VUE-DES-ALPES      4:23.30,3  (6201)  
  ---  SCHMID HANS-ULRICH     51 GENEVE                5:10.37,3  (6202)  
  ---  SCHMID RAPHAEL         75 CUGY VD               5:05.39,3  (6203)  
  ---  SCHNEIDER JEAN-MARC    54 LULLY GE              5:30.25,9  (6204)  
  ---  SCHNEIDER MONIQUE      35 F-RIXHEIM             7:28.51,9  (6205)  
  ---  SCHNEIDER RAYMOND      31 F-RIXHEIM             7:28.41,6  (6206)  
  ---  SCHNYDER PETER         55 UVRIER                6:31.34,4  (6208)  
  ---  SCHOPFER CHRISTIAN     69 GRIMISUAT             4:58.28,4  (6209)  
  ---  SCHORDERET MICHEL      38 GENOLIER              7:14.44,8  (6210)  
  ---  SCHORNOZ CHRISTOPHE    00 CERNIAT FR            4:03.06,0  (6494)  
  ---  SCHOTT PATRICK         54 L-BETTANGE-SUR-MESS   4:33.22,7  (6211)  
  ---  SCHRANER FRANCIS       46 MONTANA-VERMALA       6:24.31,2  (6212)  
  ---  SCHUMACHER LOUIS       84 PULLY                 4:36.07,9  (6597)  
  ---  SCHUWEY FREDDY         58 LA TOUR-DE-TREME      5:27.36,2  (6213)  
  ---  SCHWARZER CAROL        71 VUFFLENS-LA-VILLE     6:10.29,6  (6214)  
  ---  SCHWARZER URSULA       46 RENENS VD             6:11.49,3  (6215)  
  ---  SCIBOZ RAPHAEL         76 BULLE                 3:51.53,4  (6216)  
  ---  SCILIPOTI GRÉGOIRE     79 SION                  3:54.31,6  (6217)  
  ---  SCOLARI CLAUDE         59 ECUVILLENS            4:26.34,6  (6218)  
  ---  SCYBOZ PIERRE          71 FRIBOURG              4:50.08,1  (6219)  
  ---  SELTER PIERRE          69 LES AVANCHETS         3:45.46,0  (6220)  
  ---  SENN GILBERT           65 BRENLES               4:11.35,7  (6221)  
  ---  SERMIER AUDREY         82 CONTHEY               6:11.44,1  (6222)  
  ---  SERMIER JOE            71 MIEGE                 3:54.11,7  (6223)  
  ---  SERRUYS MICHEL         59 F-VIUZ EN SALLAZ      7:20.08,1  (6224)  
  ---  SERRUYS SUZY           85 F-VIUZ EN SALLAZ      8:15.53,5  (6225)  
  ---  SIDOTI FLORIAN         87 VERSOIX               5:06.23,8  (6226)  
  ---  SIEGENTHALER ROGER     46 MOLLENS VS            7:18.50,9  (6591)  
  ---  SIERRO BEATRICE        52 SALINS                6:16.01,7  (6227)  
  ---  SIERRO PIERRE-ANTOINE  54 SALINS                5:13.00,2  (6228)  
  ---  SIGNER RICHARD         63 BIEL/BIENNE           4:11.46,0  (6229)  
  ---  SIMON JOSE             73 MONTCHERAND           4:56.22,6  (6230)  
  ---  SIMON PATRICK          76 MONTCHERAND           5:23.57,0  (6625)  
  ---  SINGY NICOLAS          75 VILLARLOD             4:01.58,6  (6231)  
  ---  SOKOLOFF NADIA         61 STE-CROIX             6:10.03,0  (6232)  
  ---  SOLARI MARC            99 GENEVE                5:35.01,0  (6233)  
  ---  SONES RICHARD          64 CHAMBÉSY              4:58.02,4  (6234)  
  ---  SOTTAS FERNAND         57 THONEX                4:28.36,6  (6235)  
  ---  SPAHR DANIEL           71 RUSSY                 4:37.33,5  (6236)  
  ---  SPICHIGER ANA          75 LAUSANNE              7:29.30,2  (6495)  
  ---  SPOZIO PATRICK         66 DELÉMONT              3:59.41,8  (6496)  
  ---  STAEMPFLI VALERY       60 MERVELIER             5:54.09,3  (6239)  
  ---  STAHL CHRISTOPHE       72 LA SARRAZ             5:24.35,1  (6240)  
  ---  STANTZOS ALEXIA        71 LAUSANNE              5:43.29,3  (6241)  
  ---  STAREMBERG BENOIT      72 MATRAN                4:36.02,5  (6242)  
  ---  STAREMBERG FREDERIC    74 MATRAN                4:16.49,5  (6243)  
  ---  STAUB OLIVIER          70 LAUSANNE              4:24.09,0  (6244)  
  ---  STAUFFER ANNE-MARIE    44 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS     5:58.34,9  (6245)  
  ---  STAUFFER MICHEL        48 PULLY                 4:33.08,9  (6497)  
  ---  STEFFEN PHILIPPE       63 FULLY                 4:57.11,7  (6246)  
  ---  STEIGER PIERRE-ANDRE   58 CHAVORNAY             3:48.01,2  (6247)  
  ---  STEINER ANDY           68 VERNIER               3:40.34,8  (6249)  
  ---  STEINER JEAN-PIERRE    70 VALLORBE              4:01.45,5  (6250)  
  ---  STERN EMMANUEL         00 CHAMBLON              5:03.02,5  (6248)  
  ---  STOCKIS JACQUES        46 B-HERSTAL             7:56.12,2  (6251)  
  ---  STROM CHRIS            44 NL-BB BEILEN          9:37.43,3  (6252)  
  ---  STROM RICHARD          44 NL-BB BEILEN          9:37.44,2  (6253)  
  ---  STUCKY ROBERT          35 WETZIKON ZH           5:27.13,2  (6254)  
  ---  STUDER ANTON           48 POSIEUX               5:14.08,0  (6255)  
  ---  STURDY CLIVE           ?? GLIS                  5:50.56,4  (6257)  
  ---  SUMI PATRICK           70 LUTRY                 4:24.41,1  (6258)  
  ---  SURQUIN JEAN-PIERRE    61 B-NIVELLES            9:11.02,7  (6259)  
  ---  SUTER YVAN             67 LA RIPPE              4:09.49,8  (6260)  
  ---  SUTTER BEATRICE        72 EPALINGES             5:27.52,4  (6641)  
  ---  SZWEK JEAN-LUC         64 BOUDRY                6:41.05,2  (6263)  
  ---  TACHE PIERRE           67 CHATEL-ST-DENIS       4:25.21,8  (6264)  
  ---  TALEB ABDERHIM         61 F-MONTFERMEIL         6:07.36,0  (6265)  
  ---  TAMBORINI PATRICE      76 LES EVOUETTES         4:51.58,1  (6266)  
  ---  TAPPAREL JOEL          85 MONTANA               5:28.15,2  (6546)  
  ---  TAPPAREL MARIETTE      61 MONTANA               6:33.54,6  (6547)  
  ---  TAPPAREL STÉPHANE      63 CORIN / SIERRE        4:18.12,9  (6267)  
  ---  TARTAGLIONE MARIO      70 CHALAIS               5:28.10,3  (6268)  
  ---  TELLEY SÉBASTIEN       81 ST-AUBIN FR           5:13.46,8  (6269)  
  ---  TENTHOREY SYLVIANE     54 YVERDON-LES-BAINS     4:24.05,9  (6270)  
  ---  TERHARK ALEXANDER      88 B-LINKEBEEK           5:52.21,7  (6698)  
  ---  TERREAUX LUCIENNE      72 VUADENS               6:02.56,2  (6271)  
  ---  TERRIER SANDRA         71 ATHENAZ (AVUSY)       5:31.14,7  (6272)  
  ---  TESTAZ MICHEL          56 LAUSANNE              6:17.24,8  (6273)  
  ---  THALMANN BERNARD       59 ECUVILLENS            6:13.39,4  (6274)  
  ---  THARIN REYNALD         57 ORBE                  7:10.43,6  (6275)  
  ---  THERAULAZ REMY         44 GENEVE                5:36.54,0  (6276)  
  ---  THEVENAZ LAURENT       73 GENEVE                6:19.16,4  (6277)  
  ---  THEVENAZ PASCAL        66 STE-CROIX             4:24.14,5  (6278)  
  ---  THEYTAZ ALINE          77 SIERRE                5:33.25,4  (6279)  
  ---  THEYTAZ EVELYNE        74 NOES                  7:27.29,7  (6280)  
  ---  THEYTAZ HERVÉ          74 AYER                  4:33.33,8  (6281)  
  ---  THEYTAZ XAVIER         68 SION                  5:31.35,8  (6282)  
  ---  THIMONIER DOMINIQUE    70 F-GAILLARD            6:47.01,3  (6284)  
  ---  THIMONIER GIL          88 F-ARENTHON            6:44.45,0  (6285)  
  ---  THIMONIER KATIA        74 F-GAILLARD            8:55.23,8  (6286)  
  ---  THIMONIER VALÉRIE      74 F-ARENTHON            9:00.49,5  (6287)  
  ---  THUY BINH NGUYEN       75 GENEVE                5:56.49,4  (6288)  
  ---  TINGUELY ANDRE         63 SATIGNY               6:04.42,6  (6290)  
  ---  TIREFORT JEAN-PIERRE   47 LA RIPPE              4:13.59,2  (6291)  
  ---  TONKA MARC             53 GENEVE                6:52.34,4  (6292)  
  ---  TORRENT JEANINE        57 GRONE                 5:02.41,2  (6295)  
  ---  TORRENT JULIEN         78 SIERRE                4:36.17,9  (6296)  
  ---  TRAVELLETTI RENEE      49 SIERRE                5:06.02,6  (6297)  
  ---  TRIACCA ITALO          71 NYON                  6:54.38,8  (6298)  
  ---  TRIACCA MICHELA        73 NYON                  7:59.40,0  (6299)  
  ---  TROLLIET-REY MIREILLE  55 HENNIEZ               5:22.20,6  (6300)  
  ---  TROMERI GERARD         56 MEYRIN                5:10.19,6  (6301)  
  ---  TROUTOT CLAUDINE       56 MÉZIERES FR           4:52.16,5  (6302)  
  ---  TRUAN CHRISTOPHE       72 VALLORBE              3:53.57,0  (6653)  
  ---  TRUAN STEPHANE         74 VALLORBE              4:10.54,5  (6303)  
  ---  TSCHOPP FLORIAN        84 AVULLY                5:59.53,8  (6304)  
  ---  TSCHOPP RAYMOND        60 FROIDEVILLE           4:43.55,9  (6305)  
  ---  TSIROGIANNI ELENI      73 GENEVE                6:58.32,0  (6306)  
  ---  TULLER YVAN            73 VALLORBE              4:21.04,1  (6307)  
  ---  UDRISARD PATRICK       60 SION                  3:40.24,7  (6308)  
  ---  ULRICH DIDIER          62 GENEVE                4:34.21,0  (6309)  
  ---  ULRICH PHILIPPE        69 GENEVE                4:26.25,1  (6310)  
  ---  URIZAR JOSE LORENZO    66 LAUSANNE              3:49.45,9  (6312)  
  ---  URWYLER PHILIPPE       55 REVEROLLE             5:47.53,9  (6313)  
  ---  UTZINGER RACHEL        70 CUGY VD               4:13.36,5  (6314)  
  ---  VABRE GUY              53 F-PARIS 12            6:05.44,6  (6315)  
  ---  VALET THIERRY          99 GLAND                 5:07.32,7  (6316)  
  ---  VALIQUER PIERRE ALAIN  66 GRANGES VS            6:28.57,5  (6589)  
  ---  VALLET MICHELE         44 F-LABERGEMENT DU NAV  5:49.31,8  (6317)  
  ---  VAN BOXEM STEPHANE     67 SION                  5:54.18,6  (6318)  
  ---  VAN DER MEULEN JELMER  66 ZINAL                 4:09.14,2  (6319)  
  ---  VAN DER SLUIS IEBE     74 NL-SLOTEN (FR.)       3:52.43,3  (6320)  
  ---  VANAY HENRI            77 COLLOMBEY             4:32.20,7  (6691)  
  ---  VANDERVUST JACQUES     69 GENEVE                6:41.07,8  (6321)  
  ---  VANIERES MANUELLE      78 NEUCHATEL             6:22.14,9  (6322)  
  ---  VASSILIU JULIEN        81 MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE     4:44.43,2  (6682)  
  ---  VAUCHER AURÉLIE        78 GENEVE                6:16.30,8  (6324)  
  ---  VAUCHER CHRISTINE      47 NEUCHATEL             5:58.37,2  (6325)  
  ---  VAUCHER MICHEL         64 SURPIERRE             4:53.55,8  (6326)  
  ---  VAUDAN ANNE-LAURE      78 CHALAIS               5:53.54,8  (6327)  
  ---  VENEAU GERARD          52 F-CLICHY SOUS BOIS    6:50.17,1  (6328)  
  ---  VENETZ RICHARD         71 OLLON                 7:18.53,6  (6586)  
  ---  VERDINI FRANCESCA      70 BROC                  7:43.25,4  (6329)  
  ---  VERNEX MARIANNE        61 THONEX                5:43.04,2  (6330)  
  ---  VERVAEKE ELIE          43 B-BEVEREM             6:41.54,5  (6498)  
  ---  VIAL BERTRAND          78 LE CRET-P-SEMSALES    4:26.29,8  (6667)  
  ---  VIAL JULIEN            82 LE CRET               3:43.17,6  (6333)  
  ---  VIANIN CLAIRE          53 ZINAL                 7:13.30,0  (6334)  
  ---  VILLANOVA NICOLA       48 COLOMBIER NE          5:14.28,2  (6335)  
  ---  VINK LUBA              82 F-DIE                 5:32.57,3  (6337)  
  ---  VIRIEUX ALAIN          65 D-BONN-BAD GODESBERG  5:30.54,0  (6338)  
  ---  VOEGELI PASCALE        70 AREUSE                4:33.05,6  (6340)  
  ---  VOEGELI RAMON          75 GENEVE                4:24.16,9  (6341)  
  ---  VOGEL FRANZISKA        52 SION                  6:04.14,9  (6342)  
  ---  VOIROL BERNARD         44 FRIBOURG              5:58.46,1  (6343)  
  ---  VOLERY ISABELLE        65 KÖNIZ                 6:29.14,6  (6344)  
  ---  VON BURG PHILIPPE      68 BERNEX                5:52.18,6  (6345)  
  ---  VONLANTHEN GILBERT     61 BERNEX                4:05.26,3  (6346)  
  ---  VOSER CHRISTIAN        59 SATIGNY               5:25.01,7  (6347)  
  ---  VOUARDOUX CÉLINE       87 GRIMENTZ              5:02.15,9  (6348)  
  ---  VOUARDOUX CHRISTIAN    58 GRIMENTZ              4:01.26,8  (6349)  
  ---  VOUARDOUX CHRISTOPHE   79 SIERRE                3:53.55,9  (6350)  
  ---  VOUARDOUX FRANCINE     56 GRIMENTZ              5:42.47,4  (6352)  
  ---  VOUARDOUX JACQUES      57 GRIMENTZ              4:19.25,8  (6353)  
  ---  VOUARDOUX MARCEL       54 SIERRE                4:43.20,4  (6354)  
  ---  VOUILLOZ ERIC          68 MARTIGNY              4:17.19,4  (6355)  
  ---  VOUILLOZ GUY           41 MARTIGNY              6:26.41,0  (6356)  
  ---  VOUILLOZ NOELLE        64 SALVAN                5:46.39,8  (6357)  
  ---  VOUILLOZ PHILIPPE      63 SALVAN                5:46.39,0  (6358)  
  ---  VOUMARD THIERRY        58 SIERRE                7:01.23,2  (6359)  
  ---  VOYAME JOELLE          72 SION                  6:07.57,8  (6360)  
  ---  VUARIDEL BERTRAND      59 NYON                  5:15.15,3  (6361)  
  ---  VUIGNER LAETITIA       79 CHAMPLAN              6:59.50,8  (5328)  
  ---  VUILLAUME GASTON       48 POMPAPLES             5:49.14,6  (6363)  
  ---  VUILLEMIN CHRISTOPHE   88 MEINIER               7:03.43,2  (6364)  
  ---  VUILLEMIN PASCAL       63 F-ANNEY               7:09.29,5  (6572)  
  ---  VUILLEUMIER PHILIPPE   42 COLOGNY               8:17.30,9  (6365)  
  ---  VUISTINER SANDRA       74 GRONE                 5:55.45,3  (6366)  
  ---  VUISTINER SANDY        70 GRONE                 5:09.31,2  (6367)  
  ---  VULLIAMY PIERRE-ALAIN  60 CHESEAUX-LAUSANNE     6:00.52,1  (6368)  
  ---  WAEBER YVETTE          70 ROMONT FR             5:26.12,6  (6369)  
  ---  WASER CAROLE           70 MURAZ (SIERRE)        5:47.47,6  (6372)  
  ---  WASER OTTILIA          51 SIERRE                4:44.51,1  (6373)  
  ---  WEBER FRANÇOIS         79 SIERRE                4:59.28,0  (6374)  
  ---  WEGMUELLER VERENA      45 NYON                  7:20.06,3  (6375)  
  ---  WEHRLI HANS-ULRICH     59 EPALINGES             5:27.53,4  (6642)  
  ---  WEIBEL DOMINIQUE       56 LAUSANNE              4:11.24,8  (6376)  
  ---  WEIBEL VERONIQUE       62 LAUSANNE              5:02.20,7  (6647)  
  ---  WEISSBAUM GÉRALD       64 VILLARSEL-GIBLOUX     5:29.52,9  (6377)  
  ---  WEISSBAUM JEAN-JACQUES 62 FRIBOURG              5:44.26,0  (6378)  
  ---  WEISSE ARNO            48 CHENE-BOUGERIES       5:51.08,7  (6379)  
  ---  WICHT DOMINIQUE        67 ZÜRICH                6:40.38,6  (6665)  
  ---  WICHT ERIC             65 LÉCHELLES             4:52.19,8  (6668)  
  ---  WIDMER BAER DANIELLE   62 FERREYRES             5:48.25,1  (6380)  
  ---  WIDMER FRANCK          61 LE LIGNON             7:47.06,9  (6381)  
  ---  WINKELMANN ERIC        47 AUBONNE               5:49.30,3  (6382)  
  ---  WISARD GERALD          60 CRÉMINES              5:02.42,7  (6383)  
  ---  WISLER RICHARD         71 BELMONT-LAUSANNE      4:50.39,3  (6384)  
  ---  WOEFFRAY YANNICK-MURIE 75 MONTHEY               6:04.01,8  (6385)  
  ---  WOLF STEPHANE          70 NYON                  4:17.31,6  (6429)  
  ---  WOLFF JACQUES-ALEXIS   80 MARTIGNY              5:03.01,1  (6386)  
  ---  WUERSTEN CHRISTINE     56 PRÉVERENGES           5:30.50,2  (6387)  
  ---  WUTHRICH ALFRED        37 MEX VD                6:41.32,9  (6388)  
  ---  WUTHRICH JEAN-CHRISTOP 69 LAUSANNE              6:00.59,8  (6389)  
  ---  WYSS LAURENT           63 ORON-LA-VILLE         5:00.32,5  (6527)  
  ---  WYSS WERNER            55 MORRENS VD            4:31.29,3  (6390)  
  ---  YERSIN LUDOVIC         84 NEUCHATEL             5:34.02,5  (6391)  
  ---  YERSIN SAMUEL          42 CHATEAU-D'OEX         4:14.05,5  (6392)  
  ---  ZALTS NIR              63 ECHANDENS-DENGES      5:48.51,0  (6393)  
  ---  ZBINDEN JEAN-LÉON      44 POMY                  8:05.44,7  (6394)  
  ---  ZEITER CLAUDIA         69 ZÜRICH                6:05.24,5  (6395)  
  ---  ZEITER PATRIK          70 ZÜRICH                6:05.24,9  (6396)  
  ---  ZICKLER FRANÇOISE      47 ZÜRICH                8:23.44,6  (6397)  
  ---  ZICKLER ODILE          54 F-GARCHES             9:43.20,2  (6398)  
  ---  ZIMMERMANN FRANZ       41 ENGES                 6:54.53,0  (6399)  
  ---  ZIMMERMANN LISA        78 NEUCHATEL             6:22.14,5  (6400)  
  ---  ZINGG JURG             62 HEIMBERG              7:03.22,0  (6401)  
  ---  ZOLLINGER DAMIEN       57 CHARDONNE             5:53.12,4  (6402)  
  ---  ZORN JEHAN             82 LE PONT               4:03.20,3  (6403)  
  ---  ZUBER JEREMIE          83 SIERRE                3:28.06,7  (6404)  
  ---  ZUBER PIERRE-OLIVIER   71 LAUSANNE              4:27.20,5  (6405)  
  ---  ZUBERBUEHLER SAMUEL    81 SIERRE                4:49.30,3  (6406)  
  ---  ZUCHUAT MICHEL         46 DRONE / SAVIESE       5:09.32,5  (6407)  
  ---  ZUFFEREY BENOIT        77 SIERRE                5:27.28,3  (6408)  
  ---  ZUFFEREY JEAN-JACQUES  65 GRIMENTZ              5:14.36,0  (6409)  
  ---  ZUFFEREY PASCAL        62 VEYRAS                5:10.58,3  (6410)  
  ---  ZUFFEREY PIERRE-ALAIN  66 SAVIESE               4:00.33,3  (6411)  
  ---  ZUFFEREY PIERRE-ANDRÉ  64 CHIPPIS               5:05.03,0  (6675)  
  ---  ZUFFEREY-RAVAZ MARIE-P 48 ST-LUC                8:08.41,5  (6412)  
  ---  ZWAHLEN JEAN-PIERRE    37 LAUSANNE              9:04.00,9  (6556)  
  ---  ZWAHLEN PASCAL         66 DOMPIERRE VD          5:05.29,9  (6413)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.