(5) Femmes I

SIERRE-ZINAL 2000 - (5) Femmes I

  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  overall       
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. GARELLI ANNAMARIA      54 I-DRONERO             3:36.35,9    (24)  H/F/154.      
    2. OESTER DORIS           52 ADELBODEN             3:43.13,7    (47)  H/F/183.      
    3. MOOS YOLANDE           55 CHIPPIS               3:45.36,1    (41)  H/F/203.      
    4. BELLON NICOLE          57 TROISTORRENTS         3:49.47,5     (8)  H/F/230.      
    5. FLANAGAN JOAN          60 IRL-DUBLIN 12         3:51.25,0   (400)  H/F/238.      
    6. FREI ROXANE            60 VAL-D'ILLIEZ          3:57.02,4  (1016)  H/F/282.      
    7. POIRRIER MONIQUE       57 F-GROSMAGNY           4:10.53,7   (984)  H/F/362.      
    8. GIGANDET PAULINE       60 BIEL/BIENNE           4:11.07,3   (924)  H/F/364.      
    9. VEGO SCOCCO GIOVANNA   51 I-VALPELLINE AOSTE    4:13.59,0   (844)  H/F/387.      
   10. EUSTACHE BRIGITTE      59 F-ST JEOIRE           4:14.10,4    (20)  H/F/389.      
   11. HEIMENDINGER MIREILLE  60 CAROUGE GE            4:37.00,4   (493)  H/F/547.      
   12. DE BAERE CYRILLA       59 B-LOKEREN             4:37.39,6   (333)  H/F/554.      
   13. SAILLEN YVETTE         57 CHEXBRES              4:43.03,9  (1022)  H/F/586.      
   14. VETTER ODETTE          48 UVRIER                4:44.05,6   (847)  H/F/595.      
   15. PERISSET ELISABETH     59 VERBIER               4:46.03,4  (1004)  H/F/607.      
   16. SCHUMACHER CHRISTIANE  60 PONTS-DE-MARTEL       4:47.32,5   (775)  H/F/617.      
   17. MARCHAL MARIE-ANNE     57 B-BRUXELLES           4:52.25,1   (604)  H/F/635.      
   18. HAULBERT FRANCE        49 GRAND-LANCY           4:58.40,9   (488)  H/F/662.      
   19. MUELLER LOTTI          52 UTTIGEN               5:03.12,2   (645)  H/F/681.      
   20. PELLATON MARIE-ROSINE  51 ST-CERGUE             5:06.09,6   (683)  H/F/693.      
   21. FERRARI JACQUELINE     46 F-ANNECY LE VIEUX     5:07.13,6   (392)  H/F/700.      
   22. ZENVLUSEN PHILOMENA    53 D-MURR                5:07.52,4   (880)  H/F/704.      
   23. BANNELIER MARIE-CHRYST 56 F-ST BARAING          5:17.35,5   (224)  H/F/731.      
   24. CHRISTE MARIADELE      56 MAIRENGO              5:27.05,9   (303)  H/F/747.      
   25. BONNY DENISE           45 PAYERNE               5:45.20,4   (258)  H/F/765.      

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.