(3) Vétérans II

SIERRE-ZINAL 2000 - (3) Vétérans II

  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  overall       
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. STORCHENEGGER MARTIN   47 LEISSIGEN             3:03.19,2   (944)  H/F/28.       
    2. GENTZIK JEAN-CLAUDE    50 F-SEYNOD              3:08.01,7   (441)  H/F/39.       
    3. PELLAUD SYLVAIN        50 LE LEVRON             3:10.32,4   (685)  H/F/48.       
    4. LUCHINI FÉLIX          48 F                     3:11.40,3   (590)  H/F/52.       
    5. BLAIR-FISH JOHN        50 SCO-EDINBURGH         3:16.27,6   (252)  H/F/67.       
    6. STRITT KARL            50 TAFERS                3:21.07,0  (1015)  H/F/84.       
    7. SCHWEIZER WERNER       39 GLAND                 3:25.16,3    (75)  H/F/98.       
    8. MOSER ALBRECHT         45 PIETERLEN             3:26.53,6    (42)  H/F/106.      
    9. POMA FRANCO            49 I-BERGAMO             3:32.25,7   (712)  H/F/131.      
   10. ROMAILLER CHARLES-ANDR 48 LOC                   3:36.33,9    (52)  H/F/153.      
   11. CRETTENAND ANDRE       47 ISÉRABLES             3:43.15,2   (978)  H/F/184.      
   12. GEIGER CHRISTOPH       42 BIEL/BIENNE           3:46.59,4   (988)  H/F/213.      
   13. ZIPPER JEAN-PAUL       46 F-KINTZHEIM           3:49.38,0   (883)  H/F/227.      
   14. THURLER FELIX          50 JAUN                  3:52.07,5   (903)  H/F/244.      
   15. BRUNISHOLZ BERNARD     50 BOUDRY                3:56.34,5   (974)  H/F/276.      
   16. DEMYLLE DANIEL         45 B-BRUGGE              3:58.02,4   (347)  H/F/289.      
   17. COURRIER JEAN-CLAUDE   46 F-MOYENMOUTIER        3:58.19,2   (320)  H/F/290.      
   18. ROTH WALTER            48 RIFFERSWIL            3:58.42,0   (902)  H/F/291.      
   19. VABIANCHI CARMEL       47 CASTIONE              4:00.06,0   (834)  H/F/303.      
   20. HOFMANN KLAUS          49 D-PFUNGSTADT          4:02.19,7   (949)  H/F/312.      
   21. BOTTANI JEAN-LOUIS     48 SÉZENOVE              4:03.17,8   (261)  H/F/319.      
   22. SEWELIES PETER         44 D-GEVELSBERG          4:07.11,3   (786)  H/F/338.      
   23. BARRARD CHRISTIAN      47 EPALINGES             4:09.16,1   (910)  H/F/352.      
   24. FEDEL MOHAMED          46 GRAND-LANCY           4:10.16,4   (389)  H/F/355.      
   25. EMERY DANIEL           45 ST-MAURICE            4:10.51,9   (893)  H/F/360.      
   26. BIRON JEAN             47 F-BELLEGARDE          4:13.33,3   (725)  H/F/382.      
   27. GINET FRANCOIS         45 BERNEX                4:17.15,9   (449)  H/F/411.      
   28. HOBDEN MIKE            44 GB-LOUTH              4:19.36,9   (961)  H/F/431.      
   29. MAITRE PIERRE-ANDRE    50 COLOMBIER             4:20.16,0   (600)  H/F/439.      
   30. OLIVIERI GIULIANO      49 BALLAIGUES            4:20.55,0   (667)  H/F/444.      
   31. BRAUERS HUBERT         49 B-WARZEE              4:21.20,5   (266)  H/F/448.      
   32. ALBERT JEAN-LOUIS      47 F-CHALLEX             4:21.33,8   (207)  H/F/452.      
   33. SPRINGMANN MARTIN      50 VILLENEUVE VD         4:23.00,6   (794)  H/F/461.      
   34. STEINER BEAT           49 NIEDERROHRDORF        4:23.27,3   (801)  H/F/464.      
   35. GLAESSER CHRISTIAN     36 D-GÜGLINGEN           4:25.02,8   (452)  H/F/469.      
   36. SCHMID THOMAS          41 BINNINGEN             4:25.16,8   (773)  H/F/471.      
   37. HAULBERT PHILIPPE      40 GRAND-LANCY           4:25.23,7   (489)  H/F/475.      
   38. GUISOLAN ALAIN         49 MEYRIN                4:26.05,6  (1011)  H/F/479.      
   39. AGUETTAND CLAUDE       48 GRANDVAUX             4:28.34,4   (887)  H/F/491.      
   40. GRIMSHAW ROGER         40 GB-SURREY             4:28.57,8   (472)  H/F/493.      
   41. SEURET NARCISSE        46 VERBIER               4:29.59,5   (960)  H/F/505.      
   42. BEYELER ERIC           50 CHAMPEX-LAC           4:30.18,0   (248)  H/F/509.      
   43. JOTTERAND MARCEL       38 CHAVANNES             4:30.58,7   (526)  H/F/514.      
   44. FERRAZZI ALESSANDRO    40 I-COSTA MASNAGA-LC    4:31.11,6   (393)  H/F/515.      
   45. FERREIRA AGOSTINHO     49 CAROUGE GE            4:31.15,5   (921)  H/F/516.      
   46. CERELLO ANGELO         34 I-JOMMA - LO          4:31.41,1   (293)  H/F/519.      
   47. STAEHLI WERNER         48 AARAU                 4:31.53,6   (796)  H/F/523.      
   48. SIGART MICHEL          49 B-LINKEBEEK           4:33.05,4   (983)  H/F/529.      
   49. SCHNEUWLY MICHEL       45 CH                    4:35.05,7  (1009)  H/F/534.      
   50. IMHOLZ GERMAIN         37 SIERRE                4:35.14,2   (509)  H/F/536.      
   51. BUCHER RUEDI           49 TENTLINGEN            4:36.05,5   (271)  H/F/541.      
   52. DONINELLI CHARLES      46 ST-BLAISE             4:37.45,4   (358)  H/F/555.      
   53. NURNBERG UDO           48 D-MÖNCHENGLADBACH     4:38.49,0   (662)  H/F/561.      
   54. MAQUIN GABRIEL         49 F-SERBANNES           4:39.04,6   (603)  H/F/562.      
   55. DASTUGUE VINCENT       47 F-CLERMONT FERRAND    4:39.27,6   (328)  H/F/567.      
   56. GANDER JEAN-FRANCOIS   48 SALVAN                4:39.30,8   (425)  H/F/568.      
   57. GRABHER ARNO           40 A-LUSTENAU            4:39.59,3   (459)  H/F/569.      
   58. LEGAST BAUDOIN         49 TRÉLEX                4:40.20,7   (572)  H/F/573.      
   59. LECLERCQ GUY           50 B-CLABECQ             4:40.32,9   (570)  H/F/574.      
   60. MASSERA ALDO           37 CAMORINO              4:41.48,0   (613)  H/F/578.      
   61. PERRET BEAT            44 LIEBEFELD             4:42.25,9   (691)  H/F/584.      
   62. POLLMANN ERWIN         40 NOES                  4:43.04,5   (711)  H/F/587.      
   63. GRANGIER DENIS         50 PETIT-LANCY           4:43.31,8   (467)  H/F/591.      
   64. REVOL JEAN-PIERRE      48 MEYRIN                4:45.41,8   (730)  H/F/603.      
   65. PAHUD BERNARD          48 F-ST GENIS POUILLY    4:46.48,4   (671)  H/F/609.      
   66. MOSER MICHEL           42 MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE     4:47.07,8   (643)  H/F/612.      
   67. MURISIER JEAN-FRANCOIS 50 ORSIERES              4:49.03,4   (648)  H/F/621.      
   68. FRIES-CATTIN ROLF      47 ITTIGEN               4:49.30,4   (412)  H/F/623.      
   69. PAHUD ERIC             41 BIOLEY-MAGNOUX        4:49.39,3   (672)  H/F/624.      
   70. BAUD LUC               50 F-MANIGOD             4:50.41,0   (911)  H/F/628.      
   71. GUNS LUC               48 D-LUDWIGSHAFEN        4:51.47,2   (479)  H/F/631.      
   72. BUSTIN ALAIN           50 B-JAMBES              4:52.25,6   (280)  H/F/636.      
   73. GERWER ARMIN           47 MÜNCHENBUCHSEE        4:52.41,1   (958)  H/F/638.      
   74. POTTIER EMMANUEL       50 F-BOULOGNE            4:54.03,2   (715)  H/F/642.      
   75. YERLY ANDRE            46 CHEXBRES              4:54.29,0   (874)  H/F/643.      
   76. ROBINET CHRISTIAN      47 F-SEINE PORT          4:54.55,0   (736)  H/F/649.      
   77. VILLARD GILBERT        40 PESEUX                4:56.49,2   (852)  H/F/658.      
   78. CROSET GEORGES         50 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)     4:59.23,1   (324)  H/F/665.      
   79. VUILLE JACQUES         41 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS     5:00.39,1   (859)  H/F/671.      
   80. SAUTEUR LOUIS          45 LAUSANNE              5:01.03,7   (759)  H/F/672.      
   81. VENIEL JEAN-LOUIS      46 F-MONTFERMEIL         5:01.16,2   (845)  H/F/673.      
   82. SONNTAG GILBERT        38 F-LINGOLSHEIM         5:01.33,1   (790)  H/F/675.      
   83. JANNEL GILLES          48 F-MONTREUIL           5:01.36,5   (514)  H/F/676.      
   84. DE PAOLI ALAIN         49 F-VILLEFRANCHE SUR S  5:01.52,9   (339)  H/F/677.      
   85. FASOLETTI JEAN-PAUL    45 LAUSANNE              5:02.15,5   (384)  H/F/679.      
   86. JAQUES GILBERT         43 NEUCHATEL             5:04.18,6   (928)  H/F/687.      
   87. GERBER PETER           37 ST-CERGUE             5:06.10,1   (442)  H/F/694.      
   88. DEQUIOT MICHEL         47 F-VIEUX BERQUIN       5:07.33,2   (348)  H/F/702.      
   89. STEINER HANS RUDOLF    46 ITTIGEN               5:10.23,3   (802)  H/F/709.      
   90. MEIER ALOIS            42 ROTHENBURG            5:11.57,7   (620)  H/F/712.      
   91. LUNA WILLIAM           48 RENENS VD             5:14.27,9   (591)  H/F/721.      
   92. REIST ANTOINE          42 MAGNOT                5:16.15,7   (723)  H/F/725.      
   93. RUHAL FLORIS           50 GENEVE                5:16.58,6   (752)  H/F/728.      
   94. STIGLER MICHAEL        49 LAUSANNE              5:17.11,4   (803)  H/F/729.      
   95. FELIERS IVAN           46 B-TERVUREN            5:17.28,4   (391)  H/F/730.      
   96. GUICHARD JEAN-MICHEL   50 F-CHAUSSIN            5:17.35,9   (475)  H/F/732.      
   97. SAUTHIER ANDRÉ-MARCEL  46 PONT-DE-LA-MORGE      5:18.17,1   (888)  H/F/733.      
   98. ATTARDI GIOVANNI       41 I-AGLIE               5:22.04,0   (214)  H/F/741.      
   99. HASLER RODOLPHE        41 SAVIGNY               5:24.24,5   (487)  H/F/744.      
  100. KORBER KLAUS           50 D-STELLE              5:25.19,9   (549)  H/F/745.      
  101. MASNADA ALBERT         37 F-ANNECY              5:27.04,7   (612)  H/F/746.      
  102. SIGNORELLI DANILO      44 I                     5:30.21,9   (788)  H/F/749.      
  103. GENTON PIERRE          42 LAUSANNE              5:31.32,8   (440)  H/F/751.      
  104. LEULLIETTE MAURICE     47 F-BOURBOURG           5:33.46,0   (579)  H/F/754.      
  105. FABRYCZNY MICHEL       39 F-PARIS 12            5:34.10,7   (378)  H/F/755.      
  106. MARTINET ALAIN         47 CHOULEX               5:35.07,3   (610)  H/F/756.      
  107. GRANDJEAN REMY         42 FONTAINEMELON         5:38.23,0   (463)  H/F/760.      
  108. CONTIN DENIS           47 CHENE-BOURG           5:38.36,6   (313)  H/F/761.      
  109. STUTZMANN OLIVIER      47 LE BRASSUS            5:46.37,2   (809)  H/F/766.      
  110. PLETSCHET RENÉ         34 MONTREUX              6:15.21,5   (707)  H/F/774.      
  111. MAROTTE DANIEL         36 F-ST RAPHAEL          6:34.06,1   (608)  H/F/780.      
  112. AELLEN JOSE            27 SIERRE                7:06.27,1   (205)  H/F/781.      

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.