(1) Elites

SIERRE-ZINAL 2000 - (1) Elites

  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  overall       
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. BURNS BILLY            69 GB-LANCASHIRE PR5 SA  2:35.45,5    (10)  H/F/1.        
    2. PADUA SAUL             67 COL-CUNDINAMARCA      2:39.58,5    (48)  H/F/2.        
    3. REY JEAN-YVES          70 MONTANA-VILLAGE       2:40.04,7    (51)  H/F/3.        
    4. PELLISSIER JEAN        72 I-SAINT VINCENT       2:44.07,6    (71)  H/F/5.        
    5. JEBB ROBERT            75 GB                    2:45.07,0    (72)  H/F/6.        
    6. HORACEK MARTIN         67 CZ-LIBEREC 25         2:47.22,1    (26)  H/F/7.        
    7. VON KAENEL MARTIN      67 REICHENBACH I. K.     2:47.44,3    (66)  H/F/8.        
    8. BRUNOD BRUNO           62 I-CHATILLON           2:51.31,7    (12)  H/F/9.        
    9. ROUILLER STEPHANE      65 TROISTORRENTS         2:52.08,0    (53)  H/F/10.       
   10. KRAYENBUHL JEROME      75 LAUSANNE              2:53.06,4    (33)  H/F/11.       
   11. COLOMBO MASSIMO        64 I-S. MARIA HOE (LC)   2:53.31,8    (13)  H/F/12.       
   12. SCHUTZ ROLAND          62 BERN                  2:53.56,4   (943)  H/F/14.       
   13. LAVENEX PATRICK        67 CORCELLES-CHAVORNAY   2:55.14,2    (35)  H/F/15.       
   14. MANNINO SILVIO         66 GENEVE                2:56.14,4    (38)  H/F/16.       
   15. RUTSCHO STÉPHANE       68 RIAZ                  2:56.49,3    (55)  H/F/17.       
   16. AERSCHMANN OLIVIER     62 BULLE                 2:57.03,1     (3)  H/F/18.       
   17. ARDEMAGNI MARIO        63 I-ALBATE              2:57.24,0     (6)  H/F/19.       
   18. LEYBOURNE PHILIP       67 GB                    2:57.27,4    (74)  H/F/20.       
   19. COMINA DIDIER          67 SIERRE                2:58.50,7    (14)  H/F/21.       
   20. TARAMARCAZ PIERRE-MARI 68 MÉDIERES              2:58.59,2    (62)  H/F/22.       
   21. VAIROS DIEGO           74 I-SETTIMO VITTONE (T  2:59.13,6    (64)  H/F/23.       
   22. RION RAPHAEL           77 GLOVELIER             3:01.24,7   (734)  H/F/26.       
   23. MARCHAND TONY          ?? ST-IMIER              3:02.08,4   (605)  H/F/27.       
   24. COENDET JEAN-MARC      64 FROIDEVILLE           3:03.30,8   (308)  H/F/30.       
   25. NYFFENEGGER BENI       72 BRUGG AG              3:04.02,3   (663)  H/F/31.       
   26. BIERI FRÉDÉRIC         68 GENEVE                3:04.31,5   (249)  H/F/32.       
   27. LAMAIN STEFAN          67 NL-VALTHE             3:04.54,8   (557)  H/F/33.       
   28. GILLIERON CHRISTOPHE   67 MORGES                3:06.46,8   (445)  H/F/35.       
   29. VAUDAN EMMANUEL        71 VAL-D'ILLIEZ          3:07.12,3    (65)  H/F/37.       
   30. FROIDEVAUX JEAN-CHARLE 70 LE BÉMONT JU          3:07.54,0   (415)  H/F/38.       
   31. PACHE JEAN-CLAUDE      65 LUSSY                 3:08.18,3   (670)  H/F/40.       
   32. LUNDTSTROEM TOR        66 LAUSANNE              3:08.21,6   (592)  H/F/41.       
   33. KALBERMATTEN TONY      61 VISP                  3:08.32,9    (29)  H/F/42.       
   34. COBB JOHN              63 GENEVE                3:08.56,9   (307)  H/F/43.       
   35. BOTTOMLEY STEPHEN      68 GB                    3:09.28,0    (11)  H/F/44.       
   36. DUPONT CÉDRIC          77 B-BRUXELLES           3:09.40,1   (366)  H/F/45.       
   37. DE PURY RENAUD         66 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS     3:10.10,6   (340)  H/F/47.       
   38. OLIVERO SIMONE         79 I-CUNEO CERVASCA      3:11.32,3   (899)  H/F/49.       
   39. AYMON PASCAL           67 AYENT                 3:11.38,1   (220)  H/F/51.       
   40. ANCAY TARCIS           70 AYER                  3:11.53,2     (5)  H/F/53.       
   41. REY EMMANUEL           69 CHERMIGNON-DESSUS     3:12.13,2   (950)  H/F/54.       
   42. GALETTI LUCIANO        67 I-ITALIEN             3:12.17,1   (421)  H/F/56.       
   43. OVERNEY ERIC           67 CHARMEY (GRUYERE)     3:12.44,1   (668)  H/F/57.       
   44. LEONARDI UGO           75 AIROLO                3:13.00,1   (575)  H/F/58.       
   45. KHROPATCH SERGUEI      65 RUS                   3:13.11,2    (30)  H/F/59.       
   46. GUILHAUME NICOLAS      65 ZINAL                 3:14.57,2    (25)  H/F/62.       
   47. SCILLA MAURIZIO        61 I-ANDORNO MICCA       3:15.06,3   (781)  H/F/63.       
   48. PAHUD YAN              63 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE    3:15.45,6   (675)  H/F/65.       
   49. PITTEX CHRISTIAN       72 LA FORCLAZ VD         3:16.26,6  (1020)  H/F/66.       
   50. BLANC CHRISTIAN        66 AYENT                 3:16.33,4   (914)  H/F/68.       
   51. GOTTSPONER GASTON      71 VISPERTERMINEN        3:16.49,1   (457)  H/F/69.       
   52. GANDER SERGE           61 BULLET                3:16.55,6   (426)  H/F/70.       
   53. ADATTE MICHEL          64 ASUEL                 3:17.56,9   (203)  H/F/72.       
   54. TETTAMANTI ROBERTO     65 S. ANTONIO            3:18.15,5   (992)  H/F/73.       
   55. ISLER PATRICE          67 LA CIBOURG            3:18.34,2   (511)  H/F/75.       
   56. CHANTON PHILIPPE       73 ST. NIKLAUS VS        3:19.37,5   (296)  H/F/77.       
   57. COMINA GILLES          71 SIERRE                3:19.39,8    (15)  H/F/78.       
   58. BRIGUET ALEXANDRE      72 LENS                  3:19.46,7   (267)  H/F/79.       
   59. GUILLET LAURENT        67 MARLY                 3:19.48,8   (476)  H/F/80.       
   60. THOMAS DANIEL          74 D-KERPEN              3:20.57,3   (818)  H/F/83.       
   61. HABEGGER BEAT          64 FRAUBRUNNEN           3:21.33,9   (480)  H/F/87.       
   62. ROBADEY PIERRE         71 POMPAPLES             3:21.38,3   (976)  H/F/88.       
   63. HIRT ALAIN             67 PERLY                 3:23.45,0   (500)  H/F/92.       
   64. FELIERS EDDY           68 B-TERVUREN            3:24.09,4   (390)  H/F/93.       
   65. UCCELLI MAURO          63 I                     3:24.50,2   (832)  H/F/94.       
   66. LOPEZ RICARDO          68 COL-COLOMBIE          3:25.13,0    (54)  H/F/97.       
   67. DAVERIO TIZIANO        61 I                     3:25.29,3   (329)  H/F/99.       
   68. SCHMID JONATHAN        80 LA SAGNE NE           3:25.37,4   (772)  H/F/100.      
   69. MERCIER CHRISTOPHE     62 LES BREULEUX          3:26.15,6   (622)  H/F/103.      
   70. GRANDJEAN FRÉDÉRIC     80 ROMONT FR             3:26.21,1   (462)  H/F/104.      
   71. ALMEIDA ANTONIO        63 BEX                   3:27.11,1   (209)  H/F/108.      
   72. OZENDA JACQUES         70 F-PUBLIER             3:28.07,1   (669)  H/F/109.      
   73. CASTELLI STEFANO       75 PORZA                 3:28.27,9   (993)  H/F/111.      
   74. JACOBSON DANNY         72 USA-CHICAGO           3:28.45,4    (28)  H/F/112.      
   75. GEINOZ ALEXANDRE       73 CRÉSUZ-CHATEL-MONT    3:28.56,0   (436)  H/F/115.      
   76. FLUCKIGER FRANCIS      64 CORNOL                3:29.04,1   (403)  H/F/116.      
   77. KESSLER BERTRAND       72 ORSONNENS             3:29.28,2   (538)  H/F/117.      
   78. FOHAL JEAN-LUC         65 B-ATH                 3:29.29,0   (404)  H/F/118.      
   79. MAILLARD ALAIN         64 ORSIERES              3:29.33,2   (596)  H/F/119.      
   80. STEAD CHARLIE          72 GB-NEI 5UE NEWCASTLE  3:29.57,7   (798)  H/F/120.      
   81. BARRAS GILLES          61 FARVAGNY              3:30.02,4   (226)  H/F/121.      
   82. SCHWAB ETIENNE         63 REGENSDORF            3:30.37,6   (777)  H/F/123.      
   83. WELSH ALI              61 GB-POULTON-LE-FYLDE   3:30.45,7   (867)  H/F/124.      
   84. DAVINI PIERANGELO      61 I-SERIATE             3:31.00,6   (330)  H/F/127.      
   85. WASER JEROME           77 SIERRE                3:31.25,6   (863)  H/F/128.      
   86. WEHRLE-HALLER BERNHARD 65 VEYRIER               3:31.42,1   (865)  H/F/129.      
   87. MOOS YVAN              73 AYENT                 3:32.23,8   (641)  H/F/130.      
   88. HUYNH-KHUONG PIERRE-AN 64 VEYRIER               3:33.14,6   (508)  H/F/132.      
   89. PIGNON MICHEL          62 F-ST LAMBERT DU LATT  3:33.49,4   (701)  H/F/133.      
   90. ROBADEY JACQUES        67 EPAGNY                3:33.57,2  (1012)  H/F/134.      
   91. GRANGER EMMANUEL       72 F-BOURG ARGENTAL      3:34.26,2   (464)  H/F/135.      
   92. FARQUET PATRICE        62 LE LEVRON             3:34.28,5   (383)  H/F/136.      
   93. LEPEIX MARC            63 F-CLERMONT FERRAND    3:34.29,2   (576)  H/F/137.      
   94. GARCIN PATRICK         68 F-GRENOBLE            3:34.37,1   (428)  H/F/138.      
   95. AEBISCHER CHRISTOPH    69 FRIBOURG              3:34.52,0   (204)  H/F/140.      
   96. JOHNSTON ROBERT        73 GB-NEWCASTLE          3:35.04,7   (522)  H/F/141.      
   97. MAUROUX PATRICE        61 AUTIGNY               3:35.16,3   (617)  H/F/142.      
   98. MARAZITA GIUSEPPE      73 PULLY                 3:35.21,2  (1007)  H/F/143.      
   99. ROTH ETIENNE           69 F-OBERMORSCHWIHR      3:35.43,3   (749)  H/F/145.      
  100. BOURGEOIS YVAN         63 RANCES                3:35.48,7   (263)  H/F/146.      
  101. EREMIA RADU            65 BLUCHE-RANDOGNE       3:35.52,7   (980)  H/F/147.      
  102. DELALAY CHRISTIAN      62 VIONNAZ               3:36.06,0   (343)  H/F/148.      
  103. YVARS ERIC             69 F-VERBERIE            3:36.14,2   (876)  H/F/149.      
  104. ROTTOLI MIRKO          67 I                     3:36.18,4   (750)  H/F/150.      
  105. MELLY CÉDRIC           81 SIERRE                3:36.19,5   (933)  H/F/151.      
  106. BERDOZ MARTIAL         71 BLONAY                3:36.44,4   (241)  H/F/155.      
  107. FANKHAUSER CHRISTIAN   74 LANGNAU I. E.         3:36.50,7   (382)  H/F/156.      
  108. KLINK RALF             65 D-RIEDSTADT           3:37.00,9   (544)  H/F/157.      
  109. ORLASSINO LUCIANO      70 I-SETTIMO VITTONE     3:37.36,3   (956)  H/F/158.      
  110. KAHOUN THOMAS          61 VISP                  3:37.53,9   (532)  H/F/159.      
  111. LEPORI VALENTINO       65 BELLINZONA            3:38.18,9   (577)  H/F/160.      
  112. GIRARDIN LAURENT       68 MOUTIER               3:38.40,1   (450)  H/F/161.      
  113. BOURDIN OLIVIER        72 SIERRE                3:39.38,4   (262)  H/F/163.      
  114. KOENIG HUBERT          69 ZERMATT               3:39.41,3   (545)  H/F/164.      
  115. JAQUIER ANDRE          69 BONVILLARS            3:40.16,4   (951)  H/F/167.      
  116. CLAUSEN PASCAL         78 GRIMISUAT             3:40.55,8  (1019)  H/F/172.      
  117. MARTEAU FREDERIC       71 PRILLY                3:40.56,9   (932)  H/F/173.      
  118. PENNEKAMP WALTER       64 NL-XT BUSSUM          3:41.01,3   (964)  H/F/174.      
  119. GRAND BENNO            71 SUSTEN                3:41.21,8   (460)  H/F/175.      
  120. GAMBARINI MANUEL       77 I-MOSSO - BI          3:41.34,1   (424)  H/F/176.      
  121. SERIEIX PHILIPPE       62 F-LE FONTANIL         3:41.49,3   (955)  H/F/178.      
  122. GIROD LAURENT          65 F-BELLEGARDE          3:41.51,8   (451)  H/F/179.      
  123. CLERC PATRICK          66 DOMBRESSON            3:42.54,4   (306)  H/F/181.      
  124. COUTURIER JEAN-PAUL    63 F-VIVY                3:42.55,7   (322)  H/F/182.      
  125. SOLARI DAMIANO         72 OLIVONE               3:43.28,0   (789)  H/F/188.      
  126. VADALA GIOVANNI        69 TAVANNES              3:43.40,8   (836)  H/F/190.      
  127. SUMMERMATTER JOERG     64 TÄSCH                 3:43.59,4   (811)  H/F/191.      
  128. LAUBER URIEL           64 TÄSCH                 3:43.59,8   (566)  H/F/192.      
  129. BLANC DAVID            74 AYENT                 3:44.15,4   (253)  H/F/193.      
  130. KREBS THOMAS           71 F-SOULTZ HAUT RHIN    3:44.21,2   (551)  H/F/194.      
  131. HEUTGER RAPHAEL        73 LAUSANNE              3:44.25,7   (497)  H/F/195.      
  132. PROBST MICHEL          67 F-AUSSEVIELLE         3:44.40,7   (718)  H/F/198.      
  133. SONZOGNI CHRISTOPHE    70 GRANGES VS            3:44.54,3   (791)  H/F/199.      
  134. HAEMMERLI VINCENT      73 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE    3:45.13,3   (481)  H/F/200.      
  135. BOVARD ROLAND          66 COLLOMBEY             3:45.26,9   (265)  H/F/202.      
  136. LECOMTE BENJAMIN       72 F-GRENOBLE            3:45.54,1   (571)  H/F/206.      
  137. NERVI ALEXANDRE        75 JONGNY                3:46.08,4   (652)  H/F/207.      
  138. BERCX JOHN             61 GB-ASSENDELFT         3:46.09,1   (240)  H/F/208.      
  139. ABBET JEAN-MAURICE     63 CHEMIN-DESSUS         3:46.19,2   (201)  H/F/210.      
  140. BASLER MARCEL          62 VERSOIX               3:46.19,7   (230)  H/F/211.      
  141. MAILLARD ERIC          62 SIVIRIEZ              3:46.39,9   (597)  H/F/212.      
  142. SARTONI RAPHAEL        69 OLLON                 3:47.16,7   (758)  H/F/217.      
  143. FRICHE CLAUDE          61 VERSOIX               3:47.21,6   (411)  H/F/218.      
  144. EGLI DANIEL            67 FONTAINEMELON         3:47.50,7   (372)  H/F/220.      
  145. DETRAZ JEAN-FRANCOIS   65 LAUSANNE              3:47.57,0   (352)  H/F/221.      
  146. MERCAY DANIEL          64 YVERDON 1             3:48.12,4   (621)  H/F/223.      
  147. TRUFFER ROGER          70 RANDA                 3:48.13,4   (953)  H/F/224.      
  148. GONUS ALAIN            73 MURAZ (SIERRE)        3:48.31,4   (455)  H/F/225.      
  149. PERROUD GONZAGUE       68 VILLARIAZ             3:49.28,5   (938)  H/F/226.      
  150. AMBRUSCHI GIULIO       61 I                     3:49.44,8   (210)  H/F/229.      
  151. HARTMANN MATTHIAS      67 MONTREUX              3:50.11,2   (485)  H/F/232.      
  152. PIZZAGALLI CLAUDIO     67 I                     3:50.34,8    (49)  H/F/235.      
  153. DEC PHILIPPE           65 F-BENDORF             3:50.45,8   (342)  H/F/236.      
  154. LANDRY PHILIPPE        70 ZERMATT               3:51.12,3   (560)  H/F/237.      
  155. KORKMAZ MEMET          64 LE LIGNON             3:51.59,2   (550)  H/F/242.      
  156. LOYE ERIC              63 HAUTE-NENDAZ          3:52.15,4   (589)  H/F/245.      
  157. ALLEMAND FABIEN        69 RECONVILIER           3:52.23,6   (208)  H/F/249.      
  158. SCHWAB CEDRIC          72 PONTS-DE-MARTEL       3:52.30,2   (776)  H/F/250.      
  159. THUOLLE CHRISTOPHE     66 F-POUGNY              3:52.35,6   (823)  H/F/252.      
  160. HUGO REINHOLD          72 HERMETSCHWIL-STAFF    3:52.44,2   (504)  H/F/253.      
  161. PAUL ALEXANDRE         71 NYON                  3:52.52,4   (681)  H/F/254.      
  162. JEANNERET LOUIS        76 CERNIER               3:53.09,6   (520)  H/F/256.      
  163. GARTNER DETLEF         68 ZÜRICH                3:53.12,8   (430)  H/F/257.      
  164. DUFEY CEDRIC           69 PETIT-LANCY           3:53.57,8   (364)  H/F/261.      
  165. FAVRE-FELIX ALAIN      69 F-ANNECY LE VIEUX     3:54.16,7   (388)  H/F/262.      
  166. BETRISEY MATHIAS       76 MONTANA-VERMALA       3:54.45,0   (247)  H/F/264.      
  167. HÜTTE ANDRE            73 D-MÜNSTER             3:55.00,3   (998)  H/F/265.      
  168. ABGOTTSPON PETER       74 ZERMATT               3:55.22,8   (202)  H/F/267.      
  169. LINGENBERG JOERG       63 SION                  3:55.29,4   (586)  H/F/269.      
  170. WILKIN BENJAMIN        77 B-OHAIN               3:55.39,2   (871)  H/F/271.      
  171. VILLARS SYLVAIN        77 HAUTERIVE             3:56.03,0   (853)  H/F/272.      
  172. DAVIS PHIL             66 GB-WEST YORKSHIRE     3:56.05,3   (331)  H/F/273.      
  173. FAVRE JEAN-YVES        67 CHAMOSON              3:56.24,1   (385)  H/F/274.      
  174. TRUFFER CHRISTOPHE     66 SION                  3:56.25,9   (828)  H/F/275.      
  175. WILHELM CHRISTOPHE     65 LAUSANNE              3:56.49,0   (870)  H/F/278.      
  176. GRANGER RAPHAEL        74 MURAZ (COLLOMBEY)     3:57.21,1   (465)  H/F/286.      
  177. ZEHFUS BENOIT          83 PETIT-LANCY           3:57.29,7   (879)  H/F/287.      
  178. BERTHAUD ALAIN         65 F-MOREZ               3:57.56,6   (245)  H/F/288.      
  179. SCHWARZ OLIVER         66 D-KÖLN                3:58.51,3   (780)  H/F/292.      
  180. SCHIKHOF RAIMOND       65 NL-OOSTZAAN KZ        3:59.14,8   (965)  H/F/296.      
  181. LEUMANN YVES           64 LA CONVERSION         3:59.41,4   (580)  H/F/299.      
  182. KAESER ARMIN           65 UTZENSTORF            3:59.59,5   (531)  H/F/302.      
  183. DESCLOUX ERIC          70 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE     4:00.23,0   (350)  H/F/304.      
  184. LATTION PIERRE-ALAIN   68 ORSIERES              4:00.27,3   (564)  H/F/306.      
  185. SCHEIDEGGER VINCENT    73 ST-IMIER              4:00.29,7   (766)  H/F/307.      
  186. MARENDAZ EDGAR         72 CHESEAUX-NORÉAZ       4:02.20,7   (606)  H/F/313.      
  187. GIANELLA FABIO         65 LUGNORRE              4:02.29,7   (443)  H/F/315.      
  188. GAILLARD PIERRE-ALAIN  63 AUBONNE               4:02.35,2   (419)  H/F/316.      
  189. CATHERINET FRANCOIS    77 GENEVE                4:02.52,5   (916)  H/F/318.      
  190. VEUTHEY JÉROME         62 MONTHEY               4:03.48,0   (849)  H/F/320.      
  191. JOYE PHILIPPE          64 CHATONNAYE            4:04.10,8   (528)  H/F/321.      
  192. FINNIGAN JOHN          71 GB-NE 22NJ NEWCASTLE  4:04.17,7   (396)  H/F/322.      
  193. DUBUIS NICOLAS         75 SION                  4:04.30,5  (1017)  H/F/324.      
  194. CHRISTAN ROCH          63 NEYRUZ FR             4:04.52,9   (739)  H/F/325.      
  195. PETITNICOLAS MICHEL    63 F-STE MARGUERITE      4:05.05,9   (696)  H/F/326.      
  196. DOLCE ROCCO            62 VICQUES               4:05.28,4   (892)  H/F/327.      
  197. LOIX FABRICE           76 B-BRAIVES             4:05.56,7   (587)  H/F/329.      
  198. THORIMBERT CHRISTIAN   73 ROMONT                4:06.10,0   (822)  H/F/331.      
  199. AUBRY ALEXANDRE        70 DELÉMONT              4:06.19,7   (216)  H/F/332.      
  200. ALABOGAZ KAZIM         64 LAUSANNE              4:06.41,9   (206)  H/F/333.      
  201. COGNE SEBASTIEN        70 GENEVE                4:06.44,7   (309)  H/F/335.      
  202. VUILLEUMIER ROLAND     62 COURTELARY            4:06.54,5   (861)  H/F/336.      
  203. JAN PATRICE            65 F-PLUMELIN            4:07.13,3   (513)  H/F/339.      
  204. VIRGILIO NICOLAS       65 F-AMPHION LES BAINS   4:07.17,4   (855)  H/F/340.      
  205. OGIER MATHIAS          72 GENEVE                4:07.36,9   (664)  H/F/341.      
  206. MEURENS JEAN-PAUL      76 B-HERVE               4:07.41,5   (627)  H/F/342.      
  207. THOMAS PATRICK         70 GENEVE                4:07.45,5   (820)  H/F/343.      
  208. GARCIA MARCELO         73 LAUSANNE              4:08.00,2   (427)  H/F/344.      
  209. RUMMEL GILLES          69 SIERRE                4:08.11,0   (753)  H/F/345.      
  210. MARANGON ROBERTO       68 I-BORGOFRANCO D'IVRE  4:08.19,1   (957)  H/F/346.      
  211. MABBETT RUSSELL        64 GB-BLACKPOOL          4:08.24,2   (593)  H/F/347.      
  212. MAZZELLA MATTHIEU      74 F-ST PARDOUX          4:08.34,2   (999)  H/F/349.      
  213. JACQUET SEBASTIEN      71 YVERDON 1             4:09.12,0   (512)  H/F/351.      
  214. LENOBLE PASCAL         61 B-HEPPIGNIES          4:10.31,8   (574)  H/F/356.      
  215. MAURIZIO BRUN          61 I-COMO                4:10.42,6   (616)  H/F/358.      
  216. ROLLIER DOMINIQUE      69 F-CREPEY              4:10.46,8   (901)  H/F/359.      
  217. FALTER JEAN-MARC       70 GENEVE                4:10.52,3   (380)  H/F/361.      
  218. DIEMAND ANDREAS        70 F-ARBUSIGNY           4:10.59,8   (356)  H/F/363.      
  219. DE CRAEMER GEERT       67 B-BRUGES              4:11.08,8   (334)  H/F/365.      
  220. GANDILLON MICHEL       64 GRYON                 4:11.37,6   (461)  H/F/366.      
  221. GASPOZ DENIS           68 GENEVE                4:11.44,4   (431)  H/F/367.      
  222. BRUSA ROBERTO          73 I-VARESE              4:12.02,0   (270)  H/F/369.      
  223. MATTER FRANK           72 MURAZ (SIERRE)        4:12.11,0   (614)  H/F/370.      
  224. BERCLAZ FRANÇOIS-XAVIE 75 VILLAREPOS            4:12.11,6   (239)  H/F/371.      
  225. LAMBELET FREDERIC      75 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ      4:12.15,2   (558)  H/F/373.      
  226. FAVRE PATRICK          70 SION                  4:12.47,0   (920)  H/F/374.      
  227. LAGNEAU JULIEN         82 F-DIE                 4:12.50,3   (556)  H/F/375.      
  228. FIERRO JEAN-ANTOINE    65 ECUBLENS VD           4:13.10,2   (394)  H/F/376.      
  229. FLORI CHRISTOPHE       62 F-PARIS               4:13.24,6   (401)  H/F/380.      
  230. FLORI PIERRE           68 F-MONTROND            4:13.29,3   (402)  H/F/381.      
  231. AUGSBURGER THIERRY     67 ZUG                   4:13.39,8   (218)  H/F/385.      
  232. BALZER LAURENT         64 CHAMBÉSY              4:14.27,0   (223)  H/F/390.      
  233. ROUX RAPHAEL           61 EVIONNAZ              4:14.29,5   (941)  H/F/391.      
  234. FAVRE JEAN-MARC        72 LAUSANNE              4:14.41,4   (919)  H/F/392.      
  235. NEMETI OLIVIER         75 COURROUX              4:14.41,8   (650)  H/F/393.      
  236. PELLATON PATRICK       78 TERMINE               4:14.45,9   (684)  H/F/394.      
  237. EGGENSCHWILER RUEDI    61 WELSCHENROHR          4:15.00,1   (371)  H/F/395.      
  238. FREIBURGHAUS PHILIPPE  64 MATRAN                4:15.13,5   (409)  H/F/396.      
  239. DEWARRAT ERIC          65 BOSSONNENS            4:15.29,2   (354)  H/F/400.      
  240. VERMEULEN JEAN         82 SION                  4:15.34,1   (946)  H/F/401.      
  241. CARTE THIERRY          63 F-CUSSET              4:15.59,8   (289)  H/F/406.      
  242. KLAPPERT RALF          64 LAUSANNE              4:16.15,7   (543)  H/F/407.      
  243. MICHELET STÉPHANE      68 SION                  4:16.23,2   (934)  H/F/408.      
  244. GRETILLAT BENOIT       69 EPALINGES             4:16.25,8   (469)  H/F/409.      
  245. UMBEHR MARC            63 BLONAY                4:17.03,6   (833)  H/F/410.      
  246. ONILLON EMMANUEL       69 FONTAINEMELON         4:17.26,2   (995)  H/F/412.      
  247. DUFAUX JEAN-PHILIPPE   64 GIMEL                 4:17.34,2   (918)  H/F/413.      
  248. IRRAUSCH FRANK         69 LA TOUR-DE-TREME      4:18.23,8   (510)  H/F/415.      
  249. DUQUESNE THOMAS        78 B-NAMUR               4:18.34,5   (368)  H/F/418.      
  250. MONARD SEBASTIEN       62 PULLY                 4:18.48,3   (935)  H/F/419.      
  251. CARRUZZO ALPHONSE      66 CHAMOSON              4:18.56,5   (288)  H/F/420.      
  252. TAREL JOEL             61 F-VERSONNEX           4:19.09,7   (813)  H/F/422.      
  253. SECKLER DIMITRI        71 BIEL/BIENNE           4:19.11,7   (783)  H/F/424.      
  254. TERCIER FREDERIC       68 MORGES                4:19.26,4   (815)  H/F/427.      
  255. VAN DEN BERGEN ROGER   64 B-MACHELEU            4:19.29,0   (837)  H/F/428.      
  256. PUGIN MARC             81 CHATELARD-P-ROMONT    4:19.30,8   (719)  H/F/429.      
  257. REMANDET PHILIPPE      71 ST-LIVRES             4:19.35,3   (724)  H/F/430.      
  258. ZAMBONI CLAUDE         80 SION                  4:19.38,7   (947)  H/F/433.      
  259. CERINI FABRICE         64 VESSY                 4:19.41,9  (1021)  H/F/434.      
  260. ZECH VOLKER            62 D-MÖNCHENGLADBACH     4:19.55,7   (878)  H/F/436.      
  261. LENGWEILER THOMAS      63 MONT-SUR-ROLLE        4:20.43,4   (573)  H/F/442.      
  262. GACHET DANIEL          61 ECLÉPENS              4:20.53,1   (417)  H/F/443.      
  263. KUSTER ALAIN           66 ZERMATT               4:21.19,2   (554)  H/F/447.      
  264. HUMBLET STEPHANE       72 B-SAINT REMY          4:21.21,5   (505)  H/F/449.      
  265. DELESTREE VINCENT      77 B-MONT-SUR-MARCHIENN  4:21.25,8   (346)  H/F/450.      
  266. NOEL JEAN-LUC          67 FEY                   4:22.41,7   (658)  H/F/456.      
  267. JANSEN ROBERT          61 D-MÖNCHENGLADBACH     4:22.44,5   (515)  H/F/457.      
  268. CHAPTAL FRÉDÉRIC       74 F-AIX LES BAINS       4:22.45,5  (1000)  H/F/458.      
  269. NEVEN JEAN-FRANÇOIS    62 B-BRUXELLES           4:23.51,3   (656)  H/F/465.      
  270. HAINSWORTH RICHARD     63 F-MEUDON              4:24.59,9   (482)  H/F/468.      
  271. MONNEY CHRISTIAN       69 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE    4:25.11,2   (638)  H/F/470.      
  272. CATTIN PHILIPPE        62 BURSINS               4:25.21,3   (291)  H/F/472.      
  273. COMTE MIKAEL           70 GENEVE                4:25.28,4   (312)  H/F/476.      
  274. ANIMELLI ROBERTO       64 I                     4:25.54,3   (212)  H/F/477.      
  275. GAUTHIER PIERRE        65 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS     4:26.14,8   (434)  H/F/480.      
  276. GAINON BERTRAND        67 PRÉVERENGES           4:26.26,4   (420)  H/F/481.      
  277. LERJEN RENALDO         71 TÄSCH                 4:26.31,7   (578)  H/F/482.      
  278. EXCOFFIER LAURENT      68 F-VETRAZ MONTHOUX     4:27.15,6   (377)  H/F/484.      
  279. METTRAUX FREDERIC      65 BUSSIGNY-LAUSANNE     4:27.17,5   (626)  H/F/485.      
  280. REPOND JEAN-FRANÇOIS   64 LE PAQUIER FR         4:28.04,2   (726)  H/F/487.      
  281. SCHWARZ GERHARD        ?? HAAG (RHEINTAL)       4:28.06,6   (779)  H/F/488.      
  282. LAMBORELLE FABRICE     61 F-TOUL                4:28.10,6   (559)  H/F/489.      
  283. BERGUER DANIEL         63 ECLÉPENS              4:28.33,8   (243)  H/F/490.      
  284. THOMAS SÉBASTIEN       81 B-OLLIGNIES           4:28.46,9   (821)  H/F/492.      
  285. VACHERON JACQUES       67 VEVEY                 4:29.03,4   (835)  H/F/494.      
  286. SCHILD FRÉDÉRIC        75 NEUCHATEL             4:29.15,9   (769)  H/F/496.      
  287. PHILIP RAFAEL          70 BRÜTTISELLEN          4:29.27,6   (700)  H/F/499.      
  288. FREI CHRISTIAN         63 FRIBOURG              4:29.29,4   (894)  H/F/500.      
  289. VILLAMARIN MIGUEL      75 BERNEX                4:29.30,7   (851)  H/F/501.      
  290. BURRI PIERRE           61 CAROUGE GE            4:29.32,5   (278)  H/F/502.      
  291. NOVARINA PHILIPPE      65 VERSOIX               4:29.36,6   (661)  H/F/503.      
  292. BAUMGART FRANCOIS      66 THONEX                4:29.38,6   (233)  H/F/504.      
  293. BARTH PIERRE-YVES      79 PRELES                4:30.11,5   (229)  H/F/506.      
  294. HOULMANN PASCAL        72 TRAMELAN              4:30.13,6   (503)  H/F/507.      
  295. VISINAND ALAIN         62 GLAND                 4:30.15,1   (856)  H/F/508.      
  296. MONTI CHRISTIAN        83 LAMONE-CADEMPINO      4:30.22,4   (639)  H/F/510.      
  297. MASDOUBI MOHAMED       69 F-CESSY               4:30.31,6   (994)  H/F/511.      
  298. PFORTNER OLIVIER       65 HERMANCE              4:30.49,1   (699)  H/F/513.      
  299. CALANNI FABRICE        74 CLARENS               4:31.31,7   (283)  H/F/517.      
  300. BILLIEUX VINCENT       77 NEUCHATEL             4:31.48,8   (251)  H/F/521.      
  301. MEESSEN JÉROME         78 B-NAMUR               4:32.44,2   (619)  H/F/527.      
  302. GUERNE FREDERIC        72 YVERDON-LES-BAINS     4:33.53,7   (925)  H/F/530.      
  303. CAVALERI OLIVIER       62 LUTRY                 4:34.03,8   (292)  H/F/531.      
  304. VETTERLI SACHA         72 AVULLY                4:34.52,5   (848)  H/F/532.      
  305. REUSE JEAN-PIERRE      62 F-FERNEY VOLTAIRE     4:34.59,3   (728)  H/F/533.      
  306. GAMBA STEVE            62 FÉTIGNY               4:35.10,3   (423)  H/F/535.      
  307. GERMANIER WOLFGANG     61 HUTTWIL               4:35.31,8   (975)  H/F/537.      
  308. GRAF ARNULF            76 PULLY                 4:36.01,9   (897)  H/F/540.      
  309. AYER SYLVAIN           68 GRYON                 4:36.09,0   (219)  H/F/542.      
  310. DELEZE ERIC            64 HAUTE-NENDAZ          4:36.14,7   (969)  H/F/543.      
  311. MONDON JEAN-MICHEL     67 F-PAU                 4:36.28,8   (635)  H/F/545.      
  312. YERLY PHILIPPE         75 CHEXBRES              4:37.04,1   (875)  H/F/548.      
  313. MUELLER XAVIER         61 LA CONVERSION         4:37.13,3   (646)  H/F/549.      
  314. JOTTERAND SEBASTIEN    63 AUBONNE               4:37.13,9   (527)  H/F/550.      
  315. CHIPAUX DOMINIQUE      64 F-CHELLES             4:37.14,9   (301)  H/F/551.      
  316. KANDEL JOSEPH          61 F-MITTELHAUSBERGEN    4:37.20,1   (534)  H/F/552.      
  317. BERNARD STEPHANE       68 GRAND-LANCY           4:37.26,1   (244)  H/F/553.      
  318. PITTET STEPHANE        73 FRIBOURG              4:37.47,9   (706)  H/F/556.      
  319. RUBAY RAPHAEL          71 GENEVE                4:38.42,3   (942)  H/F/560.      
  320. FRANCEY JOEL           63 ROMONT FR             4:39.12,9   (406)  H/F/565.      
  321. TULLER BERNARD         69 TRAVERS               4:39.25,3   (830)  H/F/566.      
  322. ROELENS NICOLAS        76 B-WEMBEEK             4:40.08,3   (742)  H/F/570.      
  323. BLANC JEAN-LUC         67 AVENCHES              4:40.10,8   (254)  H/F/571.      
  324. PEVERELLI YVES         68 F-WILLER SUR THUR     4:40.52,7   (698)  H/F/575.      
  325. DAZZI MICHELE          66 LAVORGO               4:41.01,5   (332)  H/F/576.      
  326. PEVERELLI JEAN-LOUIS   63 F-ST AMARIN           4:41.26,2   (697)  H/F/577.      
  327. GROSGURIN JEAN-JACQUES 69 F-ANNECY LE VIEUX     4:41.58,3   (474)  H/F/580.      
  328. JUNOD DAVID            73 LAUSANNE              4:42.09,4   (529)  H/F/581.      
  329. JUNOD LAURENT          70 LAUSANNE              4:42.09,8   (530)  H/F/582.      
  330. RAMUZ GREGOIRE         72 GIVISIEZ              4:42.18,2   (722)  H/F/583.      
  331. DROUX DANIEL           79 BERLENS               4:42.59,1   (361)  H/F/585.      
  332. PETITE XAVIER          70 FRIBOURG              4:43.05,5   (694)  H/F/588.      
  333. GUNS GERT              76 D-LUDWIGSHAFEN        4:43.14,9   (478)  H/F/589.      
  334. BERCHTEN OLIVIER       68 VEYRIER               4:43.35,2   (238)  H/F/592.      
  335. PERETTI SERGE          62 F-SETE                4:44.15,8   (689)  H/F/596.      
  336. CORDES CHRISTOPH       71 MONTEZILLON           4:44.24,1   (316)  H/F/597.      
  337. PARISOD YANN           74 BLONAY                4:45.07,3   (677)  H/F/598.      
  338. MARTIN CLAUDE          64 VEYRIER               4:45.16,9   (609)  H/F/599.      
  339. TYTGAT OLIVIER         66 L-KLEINBETTINGEN      4:45.26,0   (831)  H/F/600.      
  340. DE DONNO ORONZO        67 ETAGNIERES            4:45.35,5   (335)  H/F/602.      
  341. REY MATTHIEU           74 MONTANA-VERMALA       4:45.59,6   (731)  H/F/604.      
  342. BONVIN PATRICK         74 MONTANA-VERMALA       4:45.59,9   (966)  H/F/605.      
  343. BOURGINE PHILIPPE      64 F-COLLONGES           4:46.57,4   (264)  H/F/610.      
  344. BROCARD ERIC           61 LA SARRAZ             4:47.18,2   (268)  H/F/615.      
  345. DEPRAZ VALENTIN        78 LULLY                 4:47.20,9   (896)  H/F/616.      
  346. SCHENKER JEAN-MARTIN   64 GENEVE                4:47.48,0   (768)  H/F/618.      
  347. REY PIERRE-ALAIN       73 GLAND                 4:49.14,8   (732)  H/F/622.      
  348. MAGNIER STEPHAN        71 F-BOIS D'AMONT        4:49.45,9   (971)  H/F/625.      
  349. LIARDON DIDIER         61 LAUSANNE              4:50.33,0   (581)  H/F/627.      
  350. HAAS ALAIN             63 LULLY GE              4:51.25,5   (986)  H/F/630.      
  351. MARIDOR JOEL           78 NEUCHATEL             4:52.08,8   (607)  H/F/632.      
  352. COMTE DANILO           75 PULLY                 4:52.11,0   (967)  H/F/633.      
  353. PAUL-CONSTANT PASCAL   63 F-SANVIGNES           4:52.46,1   (682)  H/F/639.      
  354. BESSON ANTOINE         65 VEYRIER               4:53.16,5   (246)  H/F/640.      
  355. RAVEY DANIEL           69 SION                  4:54.39,9   (939)  H/F/646.      
  356. MONNET JEAN-DANIEL     75 SION                  4:54.41,2   (936)  H/F/647.      
  357. JAQUES FABRICE         67 MEYRIN                4:54.42,8   (516)  H/F/648.      
  358. SCHMID CHRISTIAN       63 MORRENS VD            4:55.17,0   (771)  H/F/650.      
  359. HUSSER OLIVIER         70 NEUCHATEL             4:56.18,5   (507)  H/F/654.      
  360. VERGERES RAPHAEL       76 PRATTELN              4:56.20,6   (846)  H/F/655.      
  361. MICHELLOD RAPHAEL      63 FULLY                 4:58.39,0   (633)  H/F/661.      
  362. BATTAGLINI PIERRE      63 VERNIER               4:58.46,4   (231)  H/F/663.      
  363. NOLTE FRANK            65 D-STUTTGART           4:59.05,3   (659)  H/F/664.      
  364. GOLDSCHMID MARK        70 ARLESHEIM             5:00.08,5   (454)  H/F/669.      
  365. PELLET JEAN-LUC        62 ST-LIVRES             5:01.25,2   (686)  H/F/674.      
  366. DUBIED DAVID           76 MARIN-EPAGNIER        5:03.39,8  (1008)  H/F/682.      
  367. GLASSEY OLIVIER        72 GENEVE                5:03.53,5   (453)  H/F/685.      
  368. CHABBEY FRANÇOIS       64 LAUSANNE              5:04.58,0   (295)  H/F/691.      
  369. SPAETIG OLIVIER        63 COURTELARY            5:06.16,6   (793)  H/F/696.      
  370. MAGNENAT ETIENNE       63 GENEVE                5:06.17,2   (594)  H/F/697.      
  371. FONTAINE BERNARD       63 B-BRUXELLES           5:06.51,0   (908)  H/F/699.      
  372. BURNIER THIERRY        69 MARTIGNY              5:07.18,5   (277)  H/F/701.      
  373. CERF YAN               75 ZÜRICH                5:08.50,0   (294)  H/F/706.      
  374. METRAUX XAVIER         77 GRYON                 5:09.26,8   (625)  H/F/707.      
  375. MESCHINI MARCO         62 CHAMPVENT             5:10.24,4   (623)  H/F/710.      
  376. RODUIT ERIC            64 ST-MAURICE            5:12.08,0   (741)  H/F/714.      
  377. GIGOT ERIC             62 B-BRUXELLES           5:15.33,7   (444)  H/F/722.      
  378. DOUTRELOUX STEPHANE    71 B-BIEVRE              5:15.35,6   (360)  H/F/723.      
  379. STEFANO LORENZETTI     69 BANCO                 5:16.07,3   (799)  H/F/724.      
  380. POIRET JEAN-FRANCOIS   63 F-CRECY LA CHAPELLE   5:20.49,5   (708)  H/F/734.      
  381. VAUTHIER BRUNO         65 F-NANCY               5:20.49,8   (843)  H/F/735.      
  382. HELFER JEAN-PIERRE     61 F-COLMAR              5:21.58,9   (495)  H/F/740.      
  383. CARNAL GILLES          77 ST-LUC                5:23.05,7   (286)  H/F/742.      
  384. DELAPRAZ CEDRIC        69 LAUSANNE              5:23.25,3   (344)  H/F/743.      
  385. HÄUSSLER-VINO EDWIN    65 FRIBOURG              5:28.41,1   (492)  H/F/748.      
  386. GAY JEAN-LOUIS         61 LEYSIN                5:31.31,6  (1023)  H/F/750.      
  387. NIGGELER ALEXIS        64 MONT-SUR-ROLLE        5:33.04,9   (657)  H/F/753.      
  388. PERRENOUD PHILIPPE     64 PETIT-LANCY           5:38.56,2   (690)  H/F/762.      
  389. SUGNAUX DOMINIQUE      67 RIVAZ                 5:41.33,9   (810)  H/F/763.      
  390. RAWYLER FRÉDÉRIC       75 SION                  5:43.07,2   (940)  H/F/764.      
  391. SAINT-EVE JEAN-BERNARD 63 F-KREMLIN-BICETRE     5:48.19,4   (987)  H/F/767.      
  392. PERLER LAURENT         67 SION                  5:58.10,1   (937)  H/F/770.      
  393. BUSSARD THIERRY        74 ARNEX-SUR-NYON        5:58.45,6   (279)  H/F/771.      
  394. ZIAMA NING KEITH       80 BLUCHE-RANDOGNE       6:08.48,0   (981)  H/F/773.      
  395. ZANALDA THIERRY        65 F-GAILLARD            6:22.39,6   (877)  H/F/776.      
  396. BARROW JEAN-JACQUES    69 CHENE-BOURG           6:25.42,7   (228)  H/F/777.      
  397. SUQUET PIERRE          62 F-BOULOGNE            7:06.35,0   (812)  H/F/782.      
  398. TOM-TOM                77 CUIMEY                7:19.59,2   (824)  H/F/783.      
  399. BARMAZ DAMIEN (BALAI)  75 SIERRE                7:19.59,5   (225)  H/F/784.      

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.