SIERRE-ZINAL 2000 - "Z"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  ZALTS NIR              63 ECHANDENS-DENGES      5:48.51,0  (6393)  
E          258. ZAMBONI CLAUDE         80 SION                  4:19.38,7   (947)  
E          395. ZANALDA THIERRY        65 F-GAILLARD            6:22.39,6   (877)  
T          ---  ZBINDEN JEAN-LÉON      44 POMY                  8:05.44,7  (6394)  
E          260. ZECH VOLKER            62 D-MÖNCHENGLADBACH     4:19.55,7   (878)  
E          177. ZEHFUS BENOIT          83 PETIT-LANCY           3:57.29,7   (879)  
T          ---  ZEITER CLAUDIA         69 ZÜRICH                6:05.24,5  (6395)  
T          ---  ZEITER PATRIK          70 ZÜRICH                6:05.24,9  (6396)  
FII         22. ZENVLUSEN PHILOMENA    53 D-MURR                5:07.52,4   (880)  
E          394. ZIAMA NING KEITH       80 BLUCHE-RANDOGNE       6:08.48,0   (981)  
T          ---  ZICKLER FRANÇOISE      47 ZÜRICH                8:23.44,6  (6397)  
T          ---  ZICKLER ODILE          54 F-GARCHES             9:43.20,2  (6398)  
VI         147. ZICKLER PIERRE         51 F-AVOLSHEIM           4:36.19,1   (881)  
T          ---  ZIMMERMANN FRANZ       41 ENGES                 6:54.53,0  (6399)  
T          ---  ZIMMERMANN LISA        78 NEUCHATEL             6:22.14,5  (6400)  
VI         189. ZIMMERMANN PIERRE      52 F-FERNEY VOLTAIRE     5:16.16,7   (882)  
T          ---  ZINGG JURG             62 HEIMBERG              7:03.22,0  (6401)  
VII         13. ZIPPER JEAN-PAUL       46 F-KINTZHEIM           3:49.38,0   (883)  
T          ---  ZOLLINGER DAMIEN       57 CHARDONNE             5:53.12,4  (6402)  
T          ---  ZORN JEHAN             82 LE PONT               4:03.20,3  (6403)  
JH           8. ZUBER FABIEN           85 SIERRE                2:01.19,6   (123)  
T          ---  ZUBER JEREMIE          83 SIERRE                3:28.06,7  (6404)  
T          ---  ZUBER PIERRE-OLIVIER   71 LAUSANNE              4:27.20,5  (6405)  
T          ---  ZUBERBUEHLER SAMUEL    81 SIERRE                4:49.30,3  (6406)  
T          ---  ZUCHUAT MICHEL         46 DRONE / SAVIESE       5:09.32,5  (6407)  
T          ---  ZUFFEREY BENOIT        77 SIERRE                5:27.28,3  (6408)  
VI          12. ZUFFEREY GEORGES       56 MAYOUX                3:17.14,2    (68)  
T          ---  ZUFFEREY JEAN-JACQUES  65 GRIMENTZ              5:14.36,0  (6409)  
T          ---  ZUFFEREY PASCAL        62 VEYRAS                5:10.58,3  (6410)  
T          ---  ZUFFEREY PIERRE-ALAIN  66 SAVIESE               4:00.33,3  (6411)  
T          ---  ZUFFEREY PIERRE-ANDRÉ  64 CHIPPIS               5:05.03,0  (6675)  
JH          12. ZUFFEREY TANGUY        99 ST-LUC                2:14.39,3   (124)  
T          ---  ZUFFEREY-RAVAZ MARIE-P 48 ST-LUC                8:08.41,5  (6412)  
VI          15. ZÜGER CHARLY           60 VORDERTHAL            3:21.30,0   (884)  
T          ---  ZWAHLEN JEAN-PIERRE    37 LAUSANNE              9:04.00,9  (6556)  
T          ---  ZWAHLEN PASCAL         66 DOMPIERRE VD          5:05.29,9  (6413)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.