SIERRE-ZINAL 2000 - "S"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  SACCO FRANCESCA        65 GENEVE 1              4:57.07,3  (6168)  
T          ---  SACRISTE FRANCIS       36 F-BAZAS               8:30.00,0  (6505)  
VI         122. SAILLEN ANDRE          51 CHEXBRES              4:20.18,5   (755)  
FII         13. SAILLEN YVETTE         57 CHEXBRES              4:43.03,9  (1022)  
E          391. SAINT-EVE JEAN-BERNARD 63 F-KREMLIN-BICETRE     5:48.19,4   (987)  
T          ---  SALA C.                54 I                     6:44.14,2  (6170)  
JH           9. SALAMIN AUGUSTIN       90 GRIMENTZ              2:01.40,8   (115)  
JH          13. SALAMIN GAETAN         89 GRIMENTZ              2:15.15,3   (116)  
T          ---  SALAMIN MICHEL         65 MARTIGNY              4:39.10,5  (6171)  
T          ---  SALAMIN SERGE          51 GRIMENTZ              4:22.51,7  (6172)  
T          ---  SALLIOU JEAN-YVES      44 F-PORDIC              6:45.40,4  (6173)  
T          ---  SALMON ERIC            57 B-LIEGE               6:03.07,4  (6174)  
T          ---  SALVI JEAN-BAPTISTE    61 GINGINS               5:01.40,7  (6177)  
VI          94. SAMON CHRISTIAN        55 F-PLAN DE CUQUES      4:08.31,9  (6178)  
T          ---  SANDOZ CHARLOTTE       52 NEUCHATEL             7:17.16,8  (6179)  
T          ---  SANDOZ YVES            44 NEUCHATEL             5:28.31,6  (6180)  
VI          71. SANTOS CELESTINO       55 FRIBOURG              3:55.28,0   (757)  
T          ---  SANTSCHI MYLENE        88 MORAT                 9:19.34,7  (6181)  
T          ---  SANTSCHI RENÉ          58 MORAT                 9:19.37,4  (6182)  
T          ---  SARLANDIE ANTOINE      68 SIERRE                5:34.22,6  (6183)  
E          142. SARTONI RAPHAEL        69 OLLON                 3:47.16,7   (758)  
T          ---  SAUDAN ALAIN           71 CRESSIER NE           4:16.31,9  (6184)  
T          ---  SAUDAN GUY             69 ZÜRICH                3:44.50,9  (6185)  
T          ---  SAUGE BERNARD          69 CHESIERES             5:04.05,2  (6186)  
T          ---  SAUR ERHARD            41 CHIPPIS               6:20.47,4  (6187)  
VI           3. SAUTEBIN MICHEL        60 COURGENAY             3:00.26,2    (57)  
VII         80. SAUTEUR LOUIS          45 LAUSANNE              5:01.03,7   (759)  
VII         97. SAUTHIER ANDRÉ-MARCEL  46 PONT-DE-LA-MORGE      5:18.17,1   (888)  
T          ---  SAVARY ANNE            78 SALES (GRUYERE)       5:21.48,6  (6189)  
VI         132. SAVARY ETIENNE         58 FARVAGNY              4:24.10,5   (760)  
VI          64. SAVARY PIERRE          52 RENENS                3:52.17,9   (761)  
VI         118. SAVOY CHARLY           60 CHATEL-ST-DENIS       4:19.37,8   (996)  
VI         119. SAYES JEAN-LOUIS       60 F-BARENTIN            4:19.51,7   (763)  
T          ---  SCAIOLA JEAN-PHILIPPE  75 VUADENS               3:57.04,8  (6655)  
T          ---  SCHACHER GUIDO         52 FRIBOURG              5:22.33,1  (6190)  
VI          39. SCHAEFER WERNER        53 D-NEUHOFEN            3:40.50,3   (764)  
T          ---  SCHAERER MANFRED       62 MUTTENZ               7:16.37,6  (6611)  
T          ---  SCHALDENBRANDT JEAN-JA 55 GENEVE                5:31.18,9  (6191)  
VI          51. SCHALLER JACQUES       57 SOYHIERES             3:45.42,5   (765)  
T          ---  SCHALLER SEBASTIEN     87 SOYHIERES             5:02.18,8  (6192)  
T          ---  SCHEIDEGGER FERDINAND  48 NATERS                4:56.14,4  (6193)  
E          185. SCHEIDEGGER VINCENT    73 ST-IMIER              4:00.29,7   (766)  
T          ---  SCHENK FRANCOISE       66 MARIN-EPAGNIER        5:42.52,1  (6194)  
T          ---  SCHENK FRÉDÉRIC        71 GLAND                 4:53.10,4  (6195)  
VI          38. SCHENK PIERRE-ALAIN    51 DOMBRESSON            3:40.41,7   (767)  
E          346. SCHENKER JEAN-MARTIN   64 GENEVE                4:47.48,0   (768)  
T          ---  SCHEURER GÉRARD        59 FARVAGNY-LE-GRAND     5:05.01,6  (6197)  
T          ---  SCHEURER SYLVIA        60 FARVAGNY              5:44.07,6  (6198)  
T          ---  SCHIESS CLAUDINE       70 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS     5:41.02,2  (6581)  
E          180. SCHIKHOF RAIMOND       65 NL-OOSTZAAN KZ        3:59.14,8   (965)  
E          286. SCHILD FRÉDÉRIC        75 NEUCHATEL             4:29.15,9   (769)  
T          ---  SCHLAEPPI ROBERT       48 NEUCHATEL             7:01.21,8  (6199)  
T          ---  SCHLICHT DOMINIQUE-ELI 79 PONT-DE-LA-MORGE      5:22.10,1  (6200)  
VI         175. SCHLUCHTER PIERRE-ALAI 59 ROCHEFORT             5:02.37,0   (770)  
T          ---  SCHMID ALFRED          58 LA VUE-DES-ALPES      4:23.30,3  (6201)  
E          358. SCHMID CHRISTIAN       63 MORRENS VD            4:55.17,0   (771)  
T          ---  SCHMID HANS-ULRICH     51 GENEVE                5:10.37,3  (6202)  
E           68. SCHMID JONATHAN        80 LA SAGNE NE           3:25.37,4   (772)  
T          ---  SCHMID RAPHAEL         75 CUGY VD               5:05.39,3  (6203)  
VII         36. SCHMID THOMAS          41 BINNINGEN             4:25.16,8   (773)  
T          ---  SCHNEIDER JEAN-MARC    54 LULLY GE              5:30.25,9  (6204)  
T          ---  SCHNEIDER MONIQUE      35 F-RIXHEIM             7:28.51,9  (6205)  
T          ---  SCHNEIDER RAYMOND      31 F-RIXHEIM             7:28.41,6  (6206)  
VII         49. SCHNEUWLY MICHEL       45 CH                    4:35.05,7  (1009)  
T          ---  SCHNYDER PETER         55 UVRIER                6:31.34,4  (6208)  
T          ---  SCHOPFER CHRISTIAN     69 GRIMISUAT             4:58.28,4  (6209)  
T          ---  SCHORDERET MICHEL      38 GENOLIER              7:14.44,8  (6210)  
T          ---  SCHORNOZ CHRISTOPHE    00 CERNIAT FR            4:03.06,0  (6494)  
T          ---  SCHOTT PATRICK         54 L-BETTANGE-SUR-MESS   4:33.22,7  (6211)  
T          ---  SCHRANER FRANCIS       46 MONTANA-VERMALA       6:24.31,2  (6212)  
FI          18. SCHROEDER MARTINE      73 L-JUNGLINSTER         4:18.26,8    (59)  
FII         16. SCHUMACHER CHRISTIANE  60 PONTS-DE-MARTEL       4:47.32,5   (775)  
T          ---  SCHUMACHER LOUIS       84 PULLY                 4:36.07,9  (6597)  
E           12. SCHUTZ ROLAND          62 BERN                  2:53.56,4   (943)  
T          ---  SCHUWEY FREDDY         58 LA TOUR-DE-TREME      5:27.36,2  (6213)  
E          158. SCHWAB CEDRIC          72 PONTS-DE-MARTEL       3:52.30,2   (776)  
E           82. SCHWAB ETIENNE         63 REGENSDORF            3:30.37,6   (777)  
E          281. SCHWARZ GERHARD        ?? HAAG (RHEINTAL)       4:28.06,6   (779)  
E          179. SCHWARZ OLIVER         66 D-KÖLN                3:58.51,3   (780)  
T          ---  SCHWARZER CAROL        71 VUFFLENS-LA-VILLE     6:10.29,6  (6214)  
T          ---  SCHWARZER URSULA       46 RENENS VD             6:11.49,3  (6215)  
VII          7. SCHWEIZER WERNER       39 GLAND                 3:25.16,3    (75)  
T          ---  SCIBOZ RAPHAEL         76 BULLE                 3:51.53,4  (6216)  
T          ---  SCILIPOTI GRÉGOIRE     79 SION                  3:54.31,6  (6217)  
E           47. SCILLA MAURIZIO        61 I-ANDORNO MICCA       3:15.06,3   (781)  
VI          54. SCIOLLA SERGIO         53 I-ANTICOLI CORRADO    3:47.07,5   (782)  
T          ---  SCOLARI CLAUDE         59 ECUVILLENS            4:26.34,6  (6218)  
T          ---  SCYBOZ PIERRE          71 FRIBOURG              4:50.08,1  (6219)  
VI         172. SÉBILLE JAN            51 B-BRUXELLES           4:59.49,7    (60)  
E          253. SECKLER DIMITRI        71 BIEL/BIENNE           4:19.11,7   (783)  
T          ---  SELTER PIERRE          69 LES AVANCHETS         3:45.46,0  (6220)  
T          ---  SENN GILBERT           65 BRENLES               4:11.35,7  (6221)  
VI         176. SENN PETER             53 AUSLIKON              5:03.50,5   (784)  
E          121. SERIEIX PHILIPPE       62 F-LE FONTANIL         3:41.49,3   (955)  
T          ---  SERMIER AUDREY         82 CONTHEY               6:11.44,1  (6222)  
T          ---  SERMIER JOE            71 MIEGE                 3:54.11,7  (6223)  
VI          48. SERON CLAUDE           51 B-BOUFFIOULX          3:44.39,3   (785)  
T          ---  SERRUYS MICHEL         59 F-VIUZ EN SALLAZ      7:20.08,1  (6224)  
T          ---  SERRUYS SUZY           85 F-VIUZ EN SALLAZ      8:15.53,5  (6225)  
VII         41. SEURET NARCISSE        46 VERBIER               4:29.59,5   (960)  
VII         22. SEWELIES PETER         44 D-GEVELSBERG          4:07.11,3   (786)  
FI          41. SHARP HILARY           61 F-VALLORCINE          5:12.36,0   (787)  
T          ---  SIDOTI FLORIAN         87 VERSOIX               5:06.23,8  (6226)  
T          ---  SIEGENTHALER ROGER     46 MOLLENS VS            7:18.50,9  (6591)  
T          ---  SIERRO BEATRICE        52 SALINS                6:16.01,7  (6227)  
T          ---  SIERRO PIERRE-ANTOINE  54 SALINS                5:13.00,2  (6228)  
VII         48. SIGART MICHEL          49 B-LINKEBEEK           4:33.05,4   (983)  
T          ---  SIGNER RICHARD         63 BIEL/BIENNE           4:11.46,0  (6229)  
VII        102. SIGNORELLI DANILO      44 I                     5:30.21,9   (788)  
T          ---  SIMON JOSE             73 MONTCHERAND           4:56.22,6  (6230)  
T          ---  SIMON PATRICK          76 MONTCHERAND           5:23.57,0  (6625)  
T          ---  SINGY NICOLAS          75 VILLARLOD             4:01.58,6  (6231)  
T          ---  SOKOLOFF NADIA         61 STE-CROIX             6:10.03,0  (6232)  
E          125. SOLARI DAMIANO         72 OLIVONE               3:43.28,0   (789)  
T          ---  SOLARI MARC            99 GENEVE                5:35.01,0  (6233)  
T          ---  SONES RICHARD          64 CHAMBÉSY              4:58.02,4  (6234)  
VII         82. SONNTAG GILBERT        38 F-LINGOLSHEIM         5:01.33,1   (790)  
E          133. SONZOGNI CHRISTOPHE    70 GRANGES VS            3:44.54,3   (791)  
T          ---  SOTTAS FERNAND         57 THONEX                4:28.36,6  (6235)  
FI           3. SOUKHOVA VÉRA          61 RUS                   3:18.35,5    (61)  
VI         131. SOULIÉ SERGE           56 F-NEUILLY SUR SEINE   4:23.23,6   (792)  
E          369. SPAETIG OLIVIER        63 COURTELARY            5:06.16,6   (793)  
T          ---  SPAHR DANIEL           71 RUSSY                 4:37.33,5  (6236)  
T          ---  SPICHIGER ANA          75 LAUSANNE              7:29.30,2  (6495)  
T          ---  SPOZIO PATRICK         66 DELÉMONT              3:59.41,8  (6496)  
VII         33. SPRINGMANN MARTIN      50 VILLENEUVE VD         4:23.00,6   (794)  
VII         47. STAEHLI WERNER         48 AARAU                 4:31.53,6   (796)  
T          ---  STAEMPFLI VALERY       60 MERVELIER             5:54.09,3  (6239)  
VI         142. STAES PATRICK          51 F-VIEUX BERQUIN       4:31.50,9   (797)  
T          ---  STAHL CHRISTOPHE       72 LA SARRAZ             5:24.35,1  (6240)  
T          ---  STANTZOS ALEXIA        71 LAUSANNE              5:43.29,3  (6241)  
T          ---  STAREMBERG BENOIT      72 MATRAN                4:36.02,5  (6242)  
T          ---  STAREMBERG FREDERIC    74 MATRAN                4:16.49,5  (6243)  
T          ---  STAUB OLIVIER          70 LAUSANNE              4:24.09,0  (6244)  
T          ---  STAUFFER ANNE-MARIE    44 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS     5:58.34,9  (6245)  
T          ---  STAUFFER MICHEL        48 PULLY                 4:33.08,9  (6497)  
E           80. STEAD CHARLIE          72 GB-NEI 5UE NEWCASTLE  3:29.57,7   (798)  
E          379. STEFANO LORENZETTI     69 BANCO                 5:16.07,3   (799)  
T          ---  STEFFEN PHILIPPE       63 FULLY                 4:57.11,7  (6246)  
T          ---  STEIGER PIERRE-ANDRE   58 CHAVORNAY             3:48.01,2  (6247)  
T          ---  STEINER ANDY           68 VERNIER               3:40.34,8  (6249)  
VII         34. STEINER BEAT           49 NIEDERROHRDORF        4:23.27,3   (801)  
VII         89. STEINER HANS RUDOLF    46 ITTIGEN               5:10.23,3   (802)  
T          ---  STEINER JEAN-PIERRE    70 VALLORBE              4:01.45,5  (6250)  
T          ---  STERN EMMANUEL         00 CHAMBLON              5:03.02,5  (6248)  
VII         94. STIGLER MICHAEL        49 LAUSANNE              5:17.11,4   (803)  
FI           9. STINNER BARBARA        83 D-WISSEN              3:52.17,2   (804)  
FI          19. STINNER KATHARINA      83 D-WISSEN              4:19.12,1   (805)  
VI         179. STINNER PETER          53 D-WISSEN              5:04.42,0   (806)  
T          ---  STOCKIS JACQUES        46 B-HERSTAL             7:56.12,2  (6251)  
VII          1. STORCHENEGGER MARTIN   47 LEISSIGEN             3:03.19,2   (944)  
VI         140. STREIFF JACQUES        57 NYON                  4:30.33,0   (807)  
VII          6. STRITT KARL            50 TAFERS                3:21.07,0  (1015)  
T          ---  STROM CHRIS            44 NL-BB BEILEN          9:37.43,3  (6252)  
T          ---  STROM RICHARD          44 NL-BB BEILEN          9:37.44,2  (6253)  
T          ---  STUCKY ROBERT          35 WETZIKON ZH           5:27.13,2  (6254)  
T          ---  STUDER ANTON           48 POSIEUX               5:14.08,0  (6255)  
T          ---  STURDY CLIVE           ?? GLIS                  5:50.56,4  (6257)  
VII        109. STUTZMANN OLIVIER      47 LE BRASSUS            5:46.37,2   (809)  
E          389. SUGNAUX DOMINIQUE      67 RIVAZ                 5:41.33,9   (810)  
T          ---  SUMI PATRICK           70 LUTRY                 4:24.41,1  (6258)  
E          127. SUMMERMATTER JOERG     64 TÄSCH                 3:43.59,4   (811)  
E          397. SUQUET PIERRE          62 F-BOULOGNE            7:06.35,0   (812)  
T          ---  SURQUIN JEAN-PIERRE    61 B-NIVELLES            9:11.02,7  (6259)  
T          ---  SUTER YVAN             67 LA RIPPE              4:09.49,8  (6260)  
T          ---  SUTTER BEATRICE        72 EPALINGES             5:27.52,4  (6641)  
T          ---  SZWEK JEAN-LUC         64 BOUDRY                6:41.05,2  (6263)  

total 167



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.