SIERRE-ZINAL 2000 - "R"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  RABOUD VINCENT         80 GRANDVILLARD          4:42.07,6  (6504)  
T          ---  RAEBER PIERRE-ALAIN    47 NEUCHATEL 3           4:57.37,3  (6066)  
T          ---  RAEBER VINCENT         77 NEUCHATEL             5:31.24,0  (6067)  
T          ---  RAEMY BRUNO            54 ECUVILLENS            4:35.46,2  (6068)  
VI          29. RAINERI AGATINO        54 I-CUNEO CERVASCA      3:30.51,8   (900)  
T          ---  RAJA FERNANDO          41 RENNAZ                5:34.43,4  (6069)  
E          330. RAMUZ GREGOIRE         72 GIVISIEZ              4:42.18,2   (722)  
E          355. RAVEY DANIEL           69 SION                  4:54.39,9   (939)  
T          ---  RAVY CHRISTIAN         52 VERSOIX               5:48.37,8  (6071)  
E          390. RAWYLER FRÉDÉRIC       75 SION                  5:43.07,2   (940)  
T          ---  REBER JEAN-LUC         68 DELÉMONT              4:56.02,1  (6072)  
T          ---  REBORD PHILIPPE        57 SULLENS               6:04.31,0  (6073)  
T          ---  REINERT PETER          56 SIERRE                5:00.35,0  (6074)  
VII         92. REIST ANTOINE          42 MAGNOT                5:16.15,7   (723)  
E          257. REMANDET PHILIPPE      71 ST-LIVRES             4:19.35,3   (724)  
T          ---  REMAZEILLES GILBERT    40 F-BAZAS               8:30.00,0  (6506)  
T          ---  REMY NICOLAS           60 CHARMEY (GRUYERE)     5:02.53,8  (6076)  
T          ---  RENAUD VINCENT         68 LAUSANNE              5:03.47,7  (6077)  
E          280. REPOND JEAN-FRANÇOIS   64 LE PAQUIER FR         4:28.04,2   (726)  
T          ---  RESIN NADINE           64 TREYCOVAGNES          4:57.38,3  (6078)  
FI          30. REUSE JANINE           61 F-FERNAY VOLTAIRE     4:47.02,6   (727)  
E          305. REUSE JEAN-PIERRE      62 F-FERNEY VOLTAIRE     4:34.59,3   (728)  
VII         64. REVOL JEAN-PIERRE      48 MEYRIN                4:45.41,8   (730)  
T          ---  REY ANNE-CHRISTINE     70 PULLY                 5:27.41,3  (6079)  
T          ---  REY CHRISTINE          67 CORMINBOEUF           4:57.49,4  (6080)  
E           41. REY EMMANUEL           69 CHERMIGNON-DESSUS     3:12.13,2   (950)  
T          ---  REY FRÉDÉRIC           00 LENS                  6:15.34,6  (6490)  
T          ---  REY HERVÉ              69 MONTANA-VERMALA       4:25.09,2  (6598)  
E            3. REY JEAN-YVES          70 MONTANA-VILLAGE       2:40.04,7    (51)  
E          341. REY MATTHIEU           74 MONTANA-VERMALA       4:45.59,6   (731)  
JH          10. REY MICHAEL            83 MONTANA               2:02.24,9   (112)  
E          347. REY PIERRE-ALAIN       73 GLAND                 4:49.14,8   (732)  
T          ---  REY-MERMET DOMINIQUE   53 TROISTORRENTS         6:50.34,2  (6516)  
T          ---  REYMOND GERARD         51 JUSSY                 5:35.12,0  (6082)  
T          ---  REYMOND ISABELLE       59 ONEX                  5:40.33,1  (6083)  
T          ---  REYMOND JONATHAN       84 VAULION               6:26.37,3  (6084)  
T          ---  REYMOND PIERRE-ALAIN   53 ROMANEL               5:10.36,1  (6652)  
T          ---  REYMOND SYLVAIN        83 BUSSIGNY-LAUSANNE     8:23.45,3  (6086)  
T          ---  REYMOND SYLVAIN        86 VAULION               6:27.17,6  (6085)  
T          ---  REYNARD MARIE-CLAUDE   54 SAVIESE               5:07.30,8  (6087)  
T          ---  REYNARD PIERRE-ANDRE   55 FULLY                 4:23.56,1  (6088)  
T          ---  REYNAUD MAURICE        39 FARVAGNY              5:41.27,6  (6089)  
T          ---  RHYNER JAKOB           58 ZÜRICH                4:15.10,6  (6090)  
T          ---  RIBAUX SÉBASTIEN       76 LAUSANNE              5:00.46,4  (6091)  
T          ---  RICHARD ALAIN          51 LAUSANNE              5:14.09,6  (6092)  
T          ---  RICHARDS NELLY         41 OLLON VD             10:23.24,6  (6093)  
T          ---  RIETVELDT L.I.M.       74 NL-PG DEN HAAG        6:21.56,8  (6096)  
T          ---  RIGAL OLIVIER          68 F-VIRY                4:31.56,6  (6097)  
T          ---  RIME BENOIT            70 BULLE                 6:00.16,3  (6098)  
T          ---  RIME SOPHIE            85 NEIRIVUE              5:18.12,9  (6099)  
T          ---  RINALDI GIORGIO        52 I-ZOGNO BG            6:04.52,6  (6100)  
T          ---  RINCON ANGELA GUIOVANA 72 LAUSANNE              7:12.21,9  (6101)  
T          ---  RINDLISBACHER NICOLE   69 EPALINGES             5:00.45,1  (6102)  
T          ---  RION ARMAND            53 GLOVELIER             4:52.42,9  (6103)  
T          ---  RION ISIDOR            46 LAUSANNE              5:45.34,8  (6104)  
T          ---  RION JULIEN            81 GLOVELIER             4:13.33,7  (6105)  
T          ---  RION MICHELE           52 GLOVELIER             5:42.17,2  (6106)  
E           22. RION RAPHAEL           77 GLOVELIER             3:01.24,7   (734)  
T          ---  RION YANNICK           76 SIERRE                5:34.29,9  (6107)  
T          ---  RIQUEN STEVE           69 SION                  5:59.49,8  (6108)  
T          ---  RISSE ETIENNE          63 PONT-LA-VILLE         4:48.39,5  (6109)  
T          ---  RISSE JEAN-MARIE       63 PONT-LA-VILLE         4:29.03,7  (6110)  
T          ---  RITHNER ARIANE         78 CHOEX                 5:23.59,8  (6112)  
T          ---  RITHNER LINE           56 VALLORBE              4:20.00,2  (6113)  
T          ---  RITTER CÉCILE          00 AFFOLTERN AM ALBIS    7:38.16,2  (6499)  
T          ---  ROBADEY FELIX          44 EPAGNY                4:33.32,9  (6114)  
E           90. ROBADEY JACQUES        67 EPAGNY                3:33.57,2  (1012)  
T          ---  ROBADEY LYSE           70 CH                    4:26.18,5  (6432)  
E           62. ROBADEY PIERRE         71 POMPAPLES             3:21.38,3   (976)  
T          ---  ROBEIN PASCALE         45 F-VERBIESLES          6:21.05,5  (6115)  
T          ---  ROBERT MARIE-CLAUDE    54 MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE     5:34.21,9  (6116)  
VI          86. ROBERTOU PHILIPPE      60 F-FETERNES            4:01.54,4   (735)  
VII         76. ROBINET CHRISTIAN      47 F-SEINE PORT          4:54.55,0   (736)  
T          ---  ROBYR CLAUDINE         82 CORIN                 5:42.35,7  (6118)  
T          ---  ROBYR ELIANE           43 NOES                  5:14.59,8  (6531)  
T          ---  ROBYR JEAN-CLAUDE      73 CRANS-SUR-SIERRE      4:50.24,2  (6119)  
T          ---  ROBYR PATRICK          69 SIERRE                5:15.58,7  (6120)  
T          ---  ROBYR XAVIER           69 MIEGE                 3:55.23,9  (6121)  
T          ---  ROCH DANIEL            57 VAULION               6:32.47,9  (6123)  
T          ---  ROCH FABRICE           69 SIERRE                5:57.48,8  (6122)  
T          ---  ROCH NADIA             64 LAUSANNE              6:30.23,8  (6124)  
T          ---  ROCHAT ANTOINE         47 ONNENS FR             4:31.26,0  (6125)  
T          ---  ROCHAT SAMUEL          78 ONNENS FR             4:33.27,1  (6127)  
T          ---  ROCHAT THIERRY         73 ONNENS FR             4:33.38,7  (6128)  
T          ---  RODRIGUEZ ISABELLE     66 COUVET                7:07.43,5  (6129)  
E          376. RODUIT ERIC            64 ST-MAURICE            5:12.08,0   (741)  
T          ---  RODUIT NICOLAS         71 FULLY                 4:20.14,7  (6130)  
T          ---  RODUIT STEPHANE        65 RIDDES                4:37.13,4  (6636)  
VI          31. RODVIT ANDRE-MARCEL    56 FULLY                 3:34.48,9   (963)  
E          322. ROELENS NICOLAS        76 B-WEMBEEK             4:40.08,3   (742)  
T          ---  ROETHELI CHANTAL       55 ARBAZ                 9:57.01,6  (6131)  
T          ---  ROETHELI NORA          29 SION                  9:57.00,9  (6132)  
T          ---  ROFFLER LEONHARD       27 FANAS                 6:28.01,7  (6559)  
T          ---  ROFFLER TRUDI          33 FANAS                 6:57.13,6  (6560)  
T          ---  ROH JEAN-MARC          63 ARDON                 4:18.35,0  (6133)  
T          ---  ROHRBACH JEAN-PAUL     46 PAYERNE               4:33.13,4  (6491)  
T          ---  ROHRBACH PIERRETTE     48 PAYERNE               6:24.52,1  (6492)  
VI         202. ROLL THOMAS            59 D-SCHWIEBERDINGEN     6:15.37,3   (743)  
T          ---  ROLLI OLIVIER          66 CHATELAINE            9:12.21,1  (6134)  
E          216. ROLLIER DOMINIQUE      69 F-CREPEY              4:10.46,8   (901)  
T          ---  ROMAGNOLI BERTRAND     63 JAUN                  5:59.18,6  (6136)  
T          ---  ROMAGNOLI CAROLINE     67 JAUN                  5:24.52,9  (6137)  
VI         139. ROMAGNOLI LUCIANO      55 CAROUGE GE            4:29.25,7   (744)  
VII         10. ROMAILLER CHARLES-ANDR 48 LOC                   3:36.33,9    (52)  
T          ---  ROMAN NANCY            80 MEYRIN                6:25.02,3  (6138)  
T          ---  ROMAN YVES             43 MEYRIN                5:40.38,6  (6139)  
T          ---  ROMANENS BENOIT        81 BULLE                 4:13.46,5  (6140)  
T          ---  ROMANENS CLAUDE        75 BULLE                 5:44.29,9  (6141)  
T          ---  ROSA SERGIO            57 SIERRE                6:21.11,8  (6616)  
T          ---  ROSMAN FRANCOIS        76 F-HALANZY             6:48.46,1  (6142)  
T          ---  ROSSEL PIERRE-ANDRE    31 EPALINGES             6:33.44,6  (6143)  
T          ---  ROSSET CLAUDE          61 ESTAVAYER-LE-LAC      4:54.18,4  (6144)  
T          ---  ROSSET RENÉ            53 F-VILLETTE D'ANTHON   7:22.26,2  (6146)  
T          ---  ROSSIER ALAIN          79 FLENDRUZ              4:04.25,2  (6672)  
T          ---  ROSSIER CLAIRE         76 URSY                  5:02.25,8  (6147)  
T          ---  ROSSIER ERIC           47 FLENDRUZ              4:25.05,4  (6148)  
VI          72. ROSSIER MARCEL         59 ST-MARTIN FR          3:56.45,6   (747)  
T          ---  ROSSINELLI LÉO         74 LAUSANNE              4:44.37,4  (6493)  
FI          44. ROSSY JOCELYNE         71 RIVAZ                 5:13.19,0   (748)  
T          ---  ROSSY PHILIPPE         54 LAUSANNE              5:22.52,3  (6431)  
T          ---  ROTEN FRANCIS          99 TURTMANN              4:25.14,9  (6149)  
E           99. ROTH ETIENNE           69 F-OBERMORSCHWIHR      3:35.43,3   (749)  
T          ---  ROTH FLORIAN           43 MOTIERS NE            5:33.11,9  (6150)  
VII         18. ROTH WALTER            48 RIFFERSWIL            3:58.42,0   (902)  
E          104. ROTTOLI MIRKO          67 I                     3:36.18,4   (750)  
T          ---  ROTZETTER JEAN-MARC    56 PAUDEX                5:18.27,1  (6151)  
T          ---  ROUGE STÉPHANE         74 CHEXBRES              5:35.30,2  (6152)  
T          ---  ROUILLER CLAUDINE      46 MORLON                7:00.13,6  (6153)  
T          ---  ROUILLER JOSY          00 MONTHEY               7:29.18,8  (6426)  
T          ---  ROUILLER NICOLAS       59 COLLOMBEY             4:45.51,6  (6154)  
E            9. ROUILLER STEPHANE      65 TROISTORRENTS         2:52.08,0    (53)  
T          ---  ROUILLER-KOLLY BEATRIC 74 BARBERECHE            4:21.10,6  (6155)  
T          ---  ROUSSY DANIELE         64 BOFFLENS              5:00.17,0  (6157)  
T          ---  ROUVINEZ SERGE         60 ST-LÉONARD            5:07.17,4  (6158)  
T          ---  ROUX DEVE              78 GRIMISUAT             5:37.10,8  (6159)  
E          233. ROUX RAPHAEL           61 EVIONNAZ              4:14.29,5   (941)  
E          319. RUBAY RAPHAEL          71 GENEVE                4:38.42,3   (942)  
VI         149. RUBINO MICHEL          56 B-CHATELET            4:38.17,5   (751)  
T          ---  RUCH JOEL              77 GENEVE                4:32.57,4  (6161)  
T          ---  RUDAZ CHRISTOPHE       73 SIERRE                4:59.28,8  (6162)  
T          ---  RUDAZ RENE             45 SIERRE                3:51.57,5  (6164)  
JH           7. RUFFIEUX BENJAMIN      84 MORLON                1:55.20,7   (113)  
T          ---  RUFFIEUX DOMINIQUE     55 MORLON                4:33.52,9  (6165)  
T          ---  RUFFIEUX HERVE         69 GRUYERES              5:41.48,6  (6660)  
JF           4. RUFFINER CAROLINE      86 SAAS GRUND            3:05.06,4   (114)  
VII         93. RUHAL FLORIS           50 GENEVE                5:16.58,6   (752)  
E          209. RUMMEL GILLES          69 SIERRE                4:08.11,0   (753)  
VI         184. RUPP GERHARD           54 D-MURR                5:07.53,1   (754)  
T          ---  RUQUOIS ISABELLE       68 B-BRUXELLES           7:13.23,2  (6417)  
E           15. RUTSCHO STÉPHANE       68 RIAZ                  2:56.49,3    (55)  
T          ---  RYSER ALAIN            65 PLAN-LES-OUATES       5:14.50,5  (6166)  
T          ---  RYTZ BERNARD           64 MORGES                4:32.49,7  (6167)  

total 152



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.