SIERRE-ZINAL 2000 - "P"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  P.W. WERNER            71 NL-PG DEN HAAG        6:21.57,5  (5974)  
T          ---  PACHE BERNARD          66 CHATEL-ST-DENIS       4:07.57,0  (5975)  
E           31. PACHE JEAN-CLAUDE      65 LUSSY                 3:08.18,3   (670)  
T          ---  PACHE THIERRY          69 LAUSANNE              4:01.08,5  (5976)  
E            2. PADUA SAUL             67 COL-CUNDINAMARCA      2:39.58,5    (48)  
T          ---  PADUART SERGE          69 B-BRUXELLES           7:50.48,2  (5978)  
T          ---  PAGE BERNADETTE        48 ROMONT                4:50.02,7  (5979)  
VII         65. PAHUD BERNARD          48 F-ST GENIS POUILLY    4:46.48,4   (671)  
VII         69. PAHUD ERIC             41 BIOLEY-MAGNOUX        4:49.39,3   (672)  
VI         136. PAHUD JEAN-LUC         51 LAUSANNE              4:26.36,2   (673)  
FI          17. PAHUD NATHALIE         ?? GENEVE                4:13.35,6   (674)  
E           48. PAHUD YAN              63 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE    3:15.45,6   (675)  
T          ---  PALMIERI GIOVANNI      62 AUBONNE               4:14.18,5  (5981)  
FI          32. PANCHARD MARTINE       69 GENEVE                4:50.32,4   (676)  
T          ---  PANCHAUD CHRISTIAN     60 BOTTENS               3:47.31,7  (6646)  
T          ---  PANNATIER PASCAL       61 SION                  4:35.42,6  (5983)  
T          ---  PANNATIER STEPHANE     64 SION                  5:47.01,7  (5984)  
VI         121. PANZA MARCO            58 I-NANTES              4:20.11,4   (907)  
T          ---  PARIS DORIS            53 JOUXTENS-MÉZERY       6:42.55,5  (5985)  
E          337. PARISOD YANN           74 BLONAY                4:45.07,3   (677)  
VI          81. PARRAT ANDRÉ           60 PORRENTRUY            3:59.29,8   (678)  
VI           6. PASANDIN FRANCISCO     58 ORIENT                3:06.55,8   (679)  
T          ---  PASCHE ELIANE          63 CONFIGNON             4:51.28,7  (5986)  
T          ---  PASQUIER IRÉNÉE        47 NEUCHATEL             4:53.44,0  (5987)  
T          ---  PASQUIER LAURENT       79 LA TOUR-DE-TREME      4:24.51,6  (5988)  
T          ---  PASQUIER MAURICE       49 LA TOUR-DE-TREME      4:58.13,0  (5989)  
VI         187. PATTHEY ERIC           59 LUTRY                 5:12.17,4   (680)  
T          ---  PAUCHARD CLAUDE        51 ST-BLAISE             4:15.13,6  (5991)  
E          161. PAUL ALEXANDRE         71 NYON                  3:52.52,4   (681)  
E          353. PAUL-CONSTANT PASCAL   63 F-SANVIGNES           4:52.46,1   (682)  
T          ---  PEIRY FRÉDÉRIC         71 TREYVAUX              4:46.23,2  (5992)  
FII         20. PELLATON MARIE-ROSINE  51 ST-CERGUE             5:06.09,6   (683)  
E          236. PELLATON PATRICK       78 TERMINE               4:14.45,9   (684)  
VII          3. PELLAUD SYLVAIN        50 LE LEVRON             3:10.32,4   (685)  
E          365. PELLET JEAN-LUC        62 ST-LIVRES             5:01.25,2   (686)  
E            4. PELLISSIER JEAN        72 I-SAINT VINCENT       2:44.07,6    (71)  
T          ---  PEMSEL RUPERT          84 BRAMOIS               4:35.00,5  (5993)  
T          ---  PENE DANIEL            44 NYON                  6:01.01,5  (5994)  
VI         101. PENG RENATO            59 MOUTIER               4:13.15,9   (687)  
E          118. PENNEKAMP WALTER       64 NL-XT BUSSUM          3:41.01,3   (964)  
VI          89. PEREIRA FERNANDO       52 NYON                  4:02.36,6   (688)  
T          ---  PERER DANIEL           46 PRANGINS              4:05.06,5  (6512)  
E          335. PERETTI SERGE          62 F-SETE                4:44.15,8   (689)  
FII         15. PERISSET ELISABETH     59 VERBIER               4:46.03,4  (1004)  
E          392. PERLER LAURENT         67 SION                  5:58.10,1   (937)  
T          ---  PERNET JOHN            59 MONT-SUR-ROLLE        3:49.58,5  (5995)  
T          ---  PERREAUD CHRISTOPHE    68 MONTREUX              5:55.48,5  (5996)  
T          ---  PERREN NORBERT         55 SION                  4:51.09,2  (5997)  
T          ---  PERRENOUD CHRISTOPHE   67 MONTMOLLIN            4:33.46,3  (5998)  
E          388. PERRENOUD PHILIPPE     64 PETIT-LANCY           5:38.56,2   (690)  
VII         61. PERRET BEAT            44 LIEBEFELD             4:42.25,9   (691)  
T          ---  PERRET ERIC            46 YVERDON 1             7:00.18,2  (5999)  
T          ---  PERRET JACQUES         68 ECUBLENS VD           5:46.33,4  (6000)  
T          ---  PERRET VERENA          53 YVERDON-LES-BAINS     6:43.27,2  (6001)  
T          ---  PERRIARD EMMANUEL      49 GENEVE                5:52.24,3  (6002)  
T          ---  PERRIG ALEXANDRE       75 LAUSANNE              5:32.35,3  (6614)  
T          ---  PERRIG DAVID           73 LAUSANNE              5:18.48,8  (6566)  
T          ---  PERRIN CEDRIC          68 PAILLY                4:44.19,3  (6003)  
T          ---  PERRIN CHRISTOPHE      73 LAUSANNE              6:24.42,3  (6004)  
T          ---  PERRIN GUY             68 ARNEGG                5:59.29,0  (6005)  
T          ---  PERRINJAQUET PHILIPPE  57 VUFFLENS-CHATEAU      5:18.47,3  (6482)  
T          ---  PERRITAZ JOEL          68 VILLARLOD             3:39.02,1  (6006)  
T          ---  PERRITAZ SAMUEL        79 VILLARLOD             5:39.24,0  (6007)  
E          149. PERROUD GONZAGUE       68 VILLARIAZ             3:49.28,5   (938)  
T          ---  PERRUCHOUD DAVID       74 RÉCHY                 6:04.34,8  (6009)  
T          ---  PERRUCHOUD VINCENT     82 RÉCHY                 4:37.26,3  (6010)  
T          ---  PERSONENI ANGELO       32 F-METABIEF            4:50.44,5  (6633)  
T          ---  PERUSSET BERNARD       47 YVONAND               5:27.08,5  (6011)  
T          ---  PERUSSET SYLVIE        60 YVONAND               5:27.08,1  (6012)  
T          ---  PETIGNAT PATRICK       64 LAUSANNE              5:29.51,3  (6013)  
E          332. PETITE XAVIER          70 FRIBOURG              4:43.05,5   (694)  
T          ---  PETITJEAN GENEVIEVE    45 F-VERRIERES-LES-BUIS  7:23.39,1  (6014)  
E          195. PETITNICOLAS MICHEL    63 F-STE MARGUERITE      4:05.05,9   (696)  
T          ---  PETOUD OPHÉLIE         77 GENEVE                6:03.48,1  (6015)  
T          ---  PETRENENT FERNANDE     48 F-FONTENAY TRESIGNY   8:45.23,6  (6554)  
T          ---  PETRONE FABIEN         99 F-DIE                 4:54.23,0  (6016)  
T          ---  PETRONE JEAN           ?? F-DIE                 5:37.02,0  (6017)  
T          ---  PETRONE LAURENT        ?? F-AIX EN DIOIS        4:27.28,9  (6018)  
E          326. PEVERELLI JEAN-LOUIS   63 F-ST AMARIN           4:41.26,2   (697)  
E          324. PEVERELLI YVES         68 F-WILLER SUR THUR     4:40.52,7   (698)  
T          ---  PFEFFERLE JEAN-BLAISE  35 SION                  6:25.30,3  (6019)  
E          298. PFORTNER OLIVIER       65 HERMANCE              4:30.49,1   (699)  
T          ---  PHARISA ARMELLA        77 ESTAVANNENS           5:27.19,0  (6020)  
E          287. PHILIP RAFAEL          70 BRÜTTISELLEN          4:29.27,6   (700)  
T          ---  PHILIPONA PIERRE       58 MORGES                4:28.59,9  (6021)  
T          ---  PIAGET ALEXANDRE       55 SAULES BE             4:17.51,9  (6022)  
T          ---  PIAGET SANDRINE        70 NEUCHATEL             4:28.35,4  (6583)  
T          ---  PIANELLI PAOLO         99 SION                  4:59.40,7  (6483)  
T          ---  PICCAND ALINE          83 LA TOUR-DE-TREME      5:24.12,5  (6024)  
T          ---  PICCAND CÉDRIC         75 CORPATAUX             3:53.15,6  (6025)  
T          ---  PICCAND GABRIEL        54 CORPATAUX             4:13.43,9  (6026)  
T          ---  PICCAND JACQUES        53 LA TOUR-DE-TREME      4:01.43,6  (6027)  
T          ---  PICCAND ROLAND         45 VUISTERNENS-EN-OGOZ   5:46.55,7  (6627)  
T          ---  PIDOUX BERNARD         52 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE    5:00.48,8  (6028)  
T          ---  PIDOUX SERGE           61 CORCELLES-PAYERNE     4:28.53,9  (6029)  
T          ---  PIERI CHUYEN MARIE-FRA 55 F-BLOTZHEIM           5:35.21,0  (6484)  
E           89. PIGNON MICHEL          62 F-ST LAMBERT DU LATT  3:33.49,4   (701)  
T          ---  PIGUET BENOIT          69 GENEVE                4:50.07,4  (6485)  
T          ---  PIGUET MAGALY          76 GLAND                 5:55.22,1  (6030)  
T          ---  PIGUET MYRIAM          75 GLAND                 5:55.21,0  (6031)  
T          ---  PILLER ALAIN           63 GRAND-LANCY           4:44.36,4  (6032)  
T          ---  PILLER NICOLAS         69 ZÜRICH                5:24.03,1  (6033)  
T          ---  PILLER RENE            68 NEYRUZ FR             4:57.42,0  (6034)  
VI         168. PILLET PASCAL          55 VÉTROZ                4:56.12,1   (703)  
T          ---  PISTORIUS XAVIER       74 CHALAIS               4:02.07,0  (6486)  
T          ---  PITTELOUD ERIC         71 ARNEX-SUR-ORBE        4:39.44,1  (6035)  
T          ---  PITTET DARCY           62 VILLARABOUD           4:23.11,7  (6036)  
T          ---  PITTET JEAN-LUC        58 MARLY                 6:15.33,4  (6038)  
T          ---  PITTET MARIE-FRANCE    64 BOUDRY                6:04.19,9  (6039)  
T          ---  PITTET OLIVIER         86 BIEL/BIENNE           4:57.48,8  (6040)  
T          ---  PITTET PASCAL          56 BULLE                 4:12.13,9  (6041)  
T          ---  PITTET SONIA           71 BOVERESSE             5:33.11,3  (6042)  
E          318. PITTET STEPHANE        73 FRIBOURG              4:37.47,9   (706)  
E           49. PITTEX CHRISTIAN       72 LA FORCLAZ VD         3:16.26,6  (1020)  
E          152. PIZZAGALLI CLAUDIO     67 I                     3:50.34,8    (49)  
T          ---  PLASSAN MARIE-HÉLENE   60 F-MÉRIGNAC            8:30.00,0  (6508)  
VII        110. PLETSCHET RENÉ         34 MONTREUX              6:15.21,5   (707)  
T          ---  PLEUX RICHARD          51 MORGES                5:30.56,8  (6043)  
E          380. POIRET JEAN-FRANCOIS   63 F-CRECY LA CHAPELLE   5:20.49,5   (708)  
VI          27. POIRRIER FRANCIS       56 F-GROSMAGNY           3:28.54,7   (985)  
FII          7. POIRRIER MONIQUE       57 F-GROSMAGNY           4:10.53,7   (984)  
VI         163. POISSON FRÉDÉRIC       58 F-PARIS 17            4:52.23,1   (709)  
T          ---  POLIART BENOIT         00 F-HALANZY             7:58.13,0  (6044)  
VII         62. POLLMANN ERWIN         40 NOES                  4:43.04,5   (711)  
VII          9. POMA FRANCO            49 I-BERGAMO             3:32.25,7   (712)  
T          ---  POMPILI ANDREA         57 I-ROMA                6:05.13,1  (6618)  
T          ---  POMPILI TOMMASO        88 I-ROMA                6:05.11,6  (6619)  
T          ---  PONCET NICOLAS         55 GENEVE                4:56.06,0  (6045)  
T          ---  PONCIONI CLAUDE        61 THONEX                5:42.30,0  (6046)  
T          ---  PORCHET ROGER          29 GENEVE                7:05.10,8  (6049)  
VI         144. POROLI AURELIO         58 GENEVE                4:32.30,4   (714)  
T          ---  PORTIER CHRISTOPHE     78 THONEX                4:58.46,5  (6050)  
T          ---  POSSE CHRISTIANE       53 ST-MAURICE            6:44.52,2  (6051)  
VII         74. POTTIER EMMANUEL       50 F-BOULOGNE            4:54.03,2   (715)  
VI         146. POUILLIART JEAN-CLAUDE 53 B-BRUXELLES           4:35.46,0   (716)  
FI           1. POUPAZA IRINA          71 RUS                   3:05.12,2    (50)  
T          ---  PRADERVAND ALAIN       61 VANDOEUVRES           4:48.54,8  (6052)  
T          ---  PRAPLAN PATRICK        58 PLAN-LES-OUATES       5:07.09,4  (6053)  
T          ---  PRAZ ALEXANDRE         78 SAXON                 6:59.49,4  (6188)  
T          ---  PRE FRANCOIS           64 LAUSANNE              4:15.40,1  (6054)  
T          ---  PRÉBANDIER DANIELE     52 NEUCHATEL             5:46.54,7  (6681)  
VI         135. PRESSACCO PHILIPPE     55 F-CRUSEILLES          4:25.23,1   (717)  
T          ---  PREVOT OLIVIER         55 F-ST JULIEN           5:55.03,1  (6488)  
T          ---  PRIETO MONICA          70 ECUBLENS VD           5:46.32,7  (6055)  
E          132. PROBST MICHEL          67 F-AUSSEVIELLE         3:44.40,7   (718)  
T          ---  PROBY JEAN-CLAUDE      56 F-ANTHY               5:39.25,0  (6650)  
T          ---  PROST LYDIA            60 VESSY                 5:55.00,6  (6056)  
T          ---  PROST PHILIPPE         60 VESSY                 5:55.01,1  (6057)  
E          256. PUGIN MARC             81 CHATELARD-P-ROMONT    4:19.30,8   (719)  
T          ---  PUGIN STEPHANE         71 HERMANCE              4:14.12,2  (6622)  
T          ---  PYTHON ERIC            70 VILLARLOD             6:02.28,1  (6059)  
T          ---  PYTHON VINCENT         75 VUISTERNENS-OGOZ      4:05.15,3  (6060)  

total 152



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.