SIERRE-ZINAL 2000 - "M"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  overall       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E          211. MABBETT RUSSELL        64 GB-BLACKPOOL          4:08.24,2   (593)  H/F/347.      
T          ---  MACHERET BERNARD       65 ESTAVAYER-GIBLOUX     4:47.21,6  (5815)  ---           
T          ---  MADOERIN CHARLY        55 CHAMPAGNE             5:58.44,7  (5816)  ---           
T          ---  MAESTRE JEAN           66 ONEX                  3:48.50,4  (5817)  ---           
E          370. MAGNENAT ETIENNE       63 GENEVE                5:06.17,2   (594)  H/F/697.      
T          ---  MAGNENAT VINCENT       72 VUARRENS              5:34.46,6  (6532)  ---           
E          348. MAGNIER STEPHAN        71 F-BOIS D'AMONT        4:49.45,9   (971)  H/F/625.      
T          ---  MAGNIN BERTRAND        74 CHAVANNES-RENENS      5:44.27,6  (6474)  ---           
T          ---  MAGNIN STEPHANE        67 MARLY                 5:01.40,0  (5818)  ---           
VI          79. MAGNUS SERGE           58 HAUT-ITTRE            3:58.59,8   (595)  H/F/295.      
E           79. MAILLARD ALAIN         64 ORSIERES              3:29.33,2   (596)  H/F/119.      
E          141. MAILLARD ERIC          62 SIVIRIEZ              3:46.39,9   (597)  H/F/212.      
VI          22. MAILLER JEAN-MICHEL    54 LEYTRON               3:26.01,4   (931)  H/F/102.      
VI          44. MAIRE PASCAL           52 F-PONTARLIER          3:43.18,7   (598)  H/F/186.      
FI          16. MAITRE ANNE            81 COLOMBIER NE          4:08.35,0   (599)  H/F/350.      
VII         29. MAITRE PIERRE-ANDRE    50 COLOMBIER             4:20.16,0   (600)  H/F/439.      
FI          27. MAITRE SYLVIE          82 COLOMBIER             4:40.20,3   (601)  H/F/572.      
T          ---  MAMBOURY REYNALD       46 LES AVANCHETS         4:40.44,1  (5821)  ---           
VI         104. MAMIE RICHARD          60 LA NEUVEVILLE         4:13.53,8   (602)  H/F/386.      
T          ---  MAMIN ALBERT           46 BLONAY                4:57.31,9  (5822)  ---           
E           14. MANNINO SILVIO         66 GENEVE                2:56.14,4    (38)  H/F/16.       
VII         54. MAQUIN GABRIEL         49 F-SERBANNES           4:39.04,6   (603)  H/F/562.      
T          ---  MARADAN DANIEL         61 LA CHATAGNE           4:26.13,8  (6475)  ---           
T          ---  MARADAN JEAN-DANIEL    57 ENNEY                 4:10.40,0  (5823)  ---           
E          210. MARANGON ROBERTO       68 I-BORGOFRANCO D'IVRE  4:08.19,1   (957)  H/F/346.      
E           98. MARAZITA GIUSEPPE      73 PULLY                 3:35.21,2  (1007)  H/F/143.      
FII         17. MARCHAL MARIE-ANNE     57 B-BRUXELLES           4:52.25,1   (604)  H/F/635.      
E           23. MARCHAND TONY          ?? ST-IMIER              3:02.08,4   (605)  H/F/27.       
T          ---  MARCHON CATHY          67 FARVAGNY              5:31.34,9  (5824)  ---           
T          ---  MARCLAY FRANÇOISE      48 ORSIERES              5:05.02,2  (5825)  ---           
E          186. MARENDAZ EDGAR         72 CHESEAUX-NORÉAZ       4:02.20,7   (606)  H/F/313.      
T          ---  MARET FRANCINE         72 LE LIGNON             5:32.27,2  (5826)  ---           
T          ---  MARET LOUIS            51 AUBORANGES            4:54.36,9  (5827)  ---           
T          ---  MARET MIREILLE         53 VERSEGERES            5:09.51,1  (6535)  ---           
T          ---  MARET PIERROT          48 CHAMPSEC              5:11.47,2  (6534)  ---           
T          ---  MARET YVES             78 CHAMPSEC              3:46.06,7  (6533)  ---           
T          ---  MARGOT GERALD          31 LAUSANNE              8:09.08,6  (5828)  ---           
T          ---  MARGOT JOELLE          72 GILLARENS             5:10.08,6  (6676)  ---           
T          ---  MARGOT VINCENT         68 GILLARENS             4:03.09,4  (6677)  ---           
T          ---  MARGUET GRÉGOIRE       77 GLION                 4:32.15,5  (5829)  ---           
E          351. MARIDOR JOEL           78 NEUCHATEL             4:52.08,8   (607)  H/F/632.      
T          ---  MARILLEY PIERRE-LUC    65 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE     3:49.21,0  (5830)  ---           
T          ---  MARIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS    48 RÉCHY                 5:09.41,1  (5831)  ---           
T          ---  MARIOTON JEAN-MICHEL   49 F-BOURRON MARLOTTE    8:36.37,4  (5832)  ---           
T          ---  MARMY BAPTISTE         80 MATRAN                4:50.42,6  (5833)  ---           
VII        111. MAROTTE DANIEL         36 F-ST RAPHAEL          6:34.06,1   (608)  H/F/780.      
T          ---  MARQUIS MARIE-CLAUDE   65 MERVELIER             5:54.08,0  (5834)  ---           
T          ---  MARRO MICHEL           43 VILLARIMBOUD          6:38.52,6  (5835)  ---           
T          ---  MARRO PATRICE          52 VERSOIX               7:12.55,7  (6476)  ---           
E          117. MARTEAU FREDERIC       71 PRILLY                3:40.56,9   (932)  H/F/173.      
T          ---  MARTENET CECILE        57 TROISTORRENTS         7:10.48,9  (6517)  ---           
T          ---  MARTHALER CATHERINE    66 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS     4:55.30,0  (5836)  ---           
T          ---  MARTI ALAIN            62 ST-BLAISE             5:02.44,3  (5837)  ---           
T          ---  MARTIN ANTOINE         60 F-VIUZ-EN-SALLAZ      5:27.23,7  (6624)  ---           
E          338. MARTIN CLAUDE          64 VEYRIER               4:45.16,9   (609)  H/F/599.      
T          ---  MARTIN JEAN-CLAUDE     54 MONTCHERAND           4:23.14,0  (5838)  ---           
T          ---  MARTIN WILLY           50 COMBREMONT-PETIT      6:03.29,8  (5839)  ---           
VII        106. MARTINET ALAIN         47 CHOULEX               5:35.07,3   (610)  H/F/756.      
T          ---  MARTINET OLIVIER       62 LA CONVERSION         4:26.33,6  (5840)  ---           
T          ---  MARTINI JEAN-CLAUDE    40 LULLY                 6:17.45,1  (5841)  ---           
FI           8. MASCHI LAURA           76 I-AOSTE               3:52.00,8   (611)  H/F/243.      
E          297. MASDOUBI MOHAMED       69 F-CESSY               4:30.31,6   (994)  H/F/511.      
VII        101. MASNADA ALBERT         37 F-ANNECY              5:27.04,7   (612)  H/F/746.      
VII         60. MASSERA ALDO           37 CAMORINO              4:41.48,0   (613)  H/F/578.      
T          ---  MASSERA MASSIMO        69 GENEVE                6:29.02,1  (5843)  ---           
T          ---  MASSEREY CHRISTIAN     67 MONTHEY               4:13.24,4  (5844)  ---           
T          ---  MASSEREY ROSE-MARIE    58 MONTS-DE-CORSIER      5:59.25,7  (5845)  ---           
T          ---  MASSON EMILIE          43 MONTHEY               6:23.47,0  (5846)  ---           
T          ---  MASSON PAUL            43 MONTHEY               6:23.48,2  (6674)  ---           
T          ---  MASSY JOEL             76 SIERRE                4:30.42,8  (5848)  ---           
T          ---  MAST CHRISTIAN         58 PULLY                 4:48.09,1  (5849)  ---           
T          ---  MATHEY RENE            45 LONAY                 6:31.19,9  (5850)  ---           
T          ---  MATHIER ALWIN          54 SALGESCH              4:51.48,1  (5851)  ---           
T          ---  MATHYS OLIVIER         71 FLEURIER              5:24.06,5  (5853)  ---           
E          223. MATTER FRANK           72 MURAZ (SIERRE)        4:12.11,0   (614)  H/F/370.      
T          ---  MATTHEY ERIC           55 MONTMOLLIN            4:18.02,1  (5854)  ---           
FI          22. MATTHEY NOELIE         78 GRANDCOUR             4:26.02,8   (615)  H/F/478.      
T          ---  MATTHEY SONIA          55 MONTMOLLIN            4:47.48,9  (5856)  ---           
E          215. MAURIZIO BRUN          61 I-COMO                4:10.42,6   (616)  H/F/358.      
T          ---  MAUROUX CHRISTEL       79 SURPIERRE             6:44.21,6  (5857)  ---           
T          ---  MAUROUX JEAN-PIERRE    44 SURPIERRE             6:44.38,6  (5858)  ---           
E           97. MAUROUX PATRICE        61 AUTIGNY               3:35.16,3   (617)  H/F/142.      
T          ---  MAYAUD FRANCINE        59 LULLY GE              5:32.26,7  (5859)  ---           
JH           3. MAYTAIN JÉROME         82 BASSE-NENDAZ          1:33.06,0   (111)  ---           
T          ---  MAZOTTI BARBARA        68 CERTOUX               5:52.08,2  (5860)  ---           
T          ---  MAZZARINI PASCAL       67 COURTÉTELLE           6:59.02,4  (5862)  ---           
E          212. MAZZELLA MATTHIEU      74 F-ST PARDOUX          4:08.34,2   (999)  H/F/349.      
T          ---  MC KICHAN BRITTA       63 CRANS-PRES-CÉLIGNY    6:19.26,0  (5864)  ---           
VI         154. MEDAGLIA MIKI          53 CLARO                 4:41.48,3   (618)  H/F/579.      
E          301. MEESSEN JÉROME         78 B-NAMUR               4:32.44,2   (619)  H/F/527.      
VII         90. MEIER ALOIS            42 ROTHENBURG            5:11.57,7   (620)  H/F/712.      
T          ---  MEIER BERNARD          51 CROIX-DE-ROZON        5:07.55,3  (5865)  ---           
T          ---  MEIER MAYA             68 PUIDOUX               5:54.46,6  (5866)  ---           
T          ---  MEIER WIDO             64 FL-SCHAAN             5:13.34,3  (5867)  ---           
T          ---  MEILLAN JEAN-PIERRE    56 F-LUTHENAY-UXELOUP    4:53.30,5  (6623)  ---           
T          ---  MEISTER CÉDRIC         75 BULLET                6:21.37,2  (5868)  ---           
T          ---  MEISTERHANS DORA       47 BOUDRY                5:52.26,7  (6522)  ---           
T          ---  MEIZOZ-VOUILLOZ VÉRONI 66 MARTIGNY              5:59.26,1  (5869)  ---           
T          ---  MELLA CHRISTIAN        59 PESEUX                4:38.54,2  (5870)  ---           
T          ---  MELLY BLAISE           78 SIERRE                3:39.47,5  (5871)  ---           
E          105. MELLY CÉDRIC           81 SIERRE                3:36.19,5   (933)  H/F/151.      
T          ---  MELLY CHRISTELLE       80 SIERRE                4:33.57,8  (5872)  ---           
T          ---  MELLY FRANÇOIS         60 CHERMIGNON            3:45.38,1  (5873)  ---           
T          ---  MELLY SERGE            54 CRASSIER              4:48.46,7  (5874)  ---           
T          ---  MELLY YANN             73 VISSOIE               4:53.52,2  (5875)  ---           
T          ---  MENARD ANTOINE         72 GRIMENTZ              4:02.55,9  (5876)  ---           
T          ---  MENETREY GILLES        69 MEYRIN                4:32.27,4  (5877)  ---           
E          146. MERCAY DANIEL          64 YVERDON 1             3:48.12,4   (621)  H/F/223.      
T          ---  MERCAY PIERRE          68 YVERDON 1             4:50.25,2  (5878)  ---           
E           69. MERCIER CHRISTOPHE     62 LES BREULEUX          3:26.15,6   (622)  H/F/103.      
E          375. MESCHINI MARCO         62 CHAMPVENT             5:10.24,4   (623)  H/F/710.      
T          ---  MESSEILLER JAMES       50 PENTHALAZ             4:44.14,6  (5880)  ---           
T          ---  MESSERLI HERVE         53 TOUR-DE-TREME         5:49.06,3  (5881)  ---           
VI         188. METILLE JEAN-PHILIPPE  57 CORNAUX NE            5:13.14,0   (624)  H/F/719.      
T          ---  METIVIER MARIE-FRANÇOI 50 FOUNEX                9:32.25,7  (5882)  ---           
T          ---  METRAILLER HENRI-JULES 60 UVRIER                4:10.38,9  (5884)  ---           
T          ---  METRAUX CELINE         79 WÜRENLINGEN           4:30.51,6  (6670)  ---           
T          ---  METRAUX CLAUDE         48 WÜRENLINGEN           5:42.49,6  (6671)  ---           
E          374. METRAUX XAVIER         77 GRYON                 5:09.26,8   (625)  H/F/707.      
E          279. METTRAUX FREDERIC      65 BUSSIGNY-LAUSANNE     4:27.17,5   (626)  H/F/485.      
T          ---  METTRAUX RENE          67 AVRY-SUR-MATRAN       5:34.42,0  (5885)  ---           
T          ---  METTRAUX XAVIER        75 LÉCHELLES             5:38.42,2  (5886)  ---           
T          ---  METZGER ANTOINETTE     65 BUSSIGNY              5:31.27,3  (5887)  ---           
E          206. MEURENS JEAN-PAUL      76 B-HERVE               4:07.41,5   (627)  H/F/342.      
T          ---  MEYER ALFRED           45 PULLY                 5:51.21,9  (5888)  ---           
FI          15. MEYER EDITH            69 FONTENAIS             4:06.05,0   (628)  H/F/330.      
T          ---  MEYER MICHEL           71 GRAND-LANCY           4:50.06,8  (5890)  ---           
VI         158. MEYER ROLAND           54 ORBE                  4:46.33,6   (629)  H/F/608.      
VI         137. MEYLAN CLAUDE          55 LE PETIT-LANCY        4:27.48,2   (630)  H/F/486.      
T          ---  MEYLAN SYLVIA          52 FROIDEVILLE           5:34.42,9  (5891)  ---           
T          ---  MEYNET STÉPHANIE       84 F-SAINT-JEOIRE        8:15.54,5  (5892)  ---           
VI          20. MEYRAT GÉRARD          57 FONTAINEMELON         3:25.06,7   (631)  H/F/96.       
T          ---  MIAUTON DANIEL         66 CURTILLES             4:34.11,2  (6695)  ---           
T          ---  MICHAUD MARIE-JOSEPH   45 F-LES ROUSSES         7:07.59,7  (6569)  ---           
T          ---  MICHEL DAVID           67 LÉCHELLES             4:36.40,8  (5895)  ---           
T          ---  MICHEL PASCAL          75 FRIBOURG              4:55.58,2  (5896)  ---           
VI         156. MICHEL REMY            57 FRIBOURG              4:43.44,4  (1010)  H/F/594.      
E          243. MICHELET STÉPHANE      68 SION                  4:16.23,2   (934)  H/F/408.      
T          ---  MICHELLOD RAPHAEL      76 RIDDES                4:24.27,9  (6477)  ---           
E          361. MICHELLOD RAPHAEL      63 FULLY                 4:58.39,0   (633)  H/F/661.      
VI         164. MICHOUD OLIVIER        55 LAUSANNE              4:52.34,5   (634)  H/F/637.      
T          ---  MILLASSON ANDRÉ        43 CHATEL-ST-DENIS       4:36.45,3  (5897)  ---           
T          ---  MINNIG MICHEL          52 SIERRE                7:56.16,9  (5898)  ---           
T          ---  MISSEGUE GREGORY       81 LOVENS                4:44.59,8  (5899)  ---           
T          ---  MITTAZ ALAIN           69 CHERMIGNON            5:52.54,6  (6595)  ---           
T          ---  MITTAZ CHRISTIAN       64 CRANS                 4:25.08,8  (6649)  ---           
T          ---  MIVELAZ CATHERINE      63 CHENE-BOURG           5:23.54,8  (5900)  ---           
T          ---  MIVELAZ THIERRY        61 CHENE-BOURG           5:23.55,5  (5901)  ---           
T          ---  MOCK FABIEN            73 ONEX                  5:54.16,4  (5902)  ---           
VI          21. MOHKTARI LABIB         59 F-POURREIRES          3:25.52,0   (970)  H/F/101.      
T          ---  MOIX AIMÉ              49 EUSEIGNE              4:03.34,7  (5903)  ---           
T          ---  MOIX ANDRE             65 EUSEIGNE              5:33.06,3  (5904)  ---           
T          ---  MOIX GERARD            52 SION                  5:29.45,8  (6478)  ---           
E          250. MONARD SEBASTIEN       62 PULLY                 4:18.48,3   (935)  H/F/419.      
E          311. MONDON JEAN-MICHEL     67 F-PAU                 4:36.28,8   (635)  H/F/545.      
T          ---  MONETA JEAN-PIERRE     59 CHAMOSON              5:15.41,6  (6684)  ---           
VI          60. MONNARD PHILIPPE       60 CHESEAUX-NORÉAZ       3:51.35,4   (636)  H/F/239.      
T          ---  MONNERAT MONIQUE       41 LAUSANNE              7:13.56,4  (6610)  ---           
T          ---  MONNET DANIEL          62 RÉCHY                 4:02.49,4  (5905)  ---           
T          ---  MONNET FLORENCE        65 ISÉRABLES             6:20.33,3  (5906)  ---           
T          ---  MONNET FREDERIC        73 PINSEC                6:07.11,6  (5907)  ---           
VI          61. MONNET HUBERT          55 HAUTE-NENDAZ          3:51.39,0   (637)  H/F/240.      
E          356. MONNET JEAN-DANIEL     75 SION                  4:54.41,2   (936)  H/F/647.      
T          ---  MONNET PATRICK         56 VERNIER               4:07.54,9  (5908)  ---           
T          ---  MONNET SOPHIE          80 SAXON                 6:41.18,3  (5910)  ---           
E          271. MONNEY CHRISTIAN       69 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE    4:25.11,2   (638)  H/F/470.      
T          ---  MONTAVON GERARD        53 COURROUX              5:13.37,5  (5911)  ---           
T          ---  MONTAVON LAETITIA      78 DEVELIER              6:56.02,0  (5912)  ---           
E          296. MONTI CHRISTIAN        83 LAMONE-CADEMPINO      4:30.22,4   (639)  H/F/510.      
T          ---  MONTORFANI GERMANA     43 CUGNASCO              8:42.01,2  (5914)  ---           
T          ---  MOOS CHRISTIAN         67 AYENT                 4:50.03,7  (5915)  ---           
T          ---  MOOS ELODIE            88 CHERMIGNON            6:35.11,5  (5916)  ---           
VI          50. MOOS FIRMIN            53 CHIPPIS               3:45.36,6   (640)  H/F/204.      
T          ---  MOOS MAXIME            61 CHERMIGNON            6:35.12,2  (5917)  ---           
FII          3. MOOS YOLANDE           55 CHIPPIS               3:45.36,1    (41)  H/F/203.      
E           87. MOOS YVAN              73 AYENT                 3:32.23,8   (641)  H/F/130.      
T          ---  MORALES ANNE           64 BOLE                  5:07.10,6  (5918)  ---           
T          ---  MORAND COLETTE         71 RIAZ                  5:28.48,2  (5919)  ---           
T          ---  MORAND GÉRARD          60 LAUSANNE              4:28.10,9  (5920)  ---           
T          ---  MORAND STÉPHANE        67 CHATEL-ST-DENIS       3:57.18,4  (6662)  ---           
T          ---  MORARD JEAN-LOUIS      69 SORENS                4:02.11,3  (6658)  ---           
T          ---  MORARD MARLENE         72 MONTANA-VERMALA       5:48.15,0  (5921)  ---           
T          ---  MORARD PAUL            49 FLANTHEY              5:00.26,1  (6510)  ---           
T          ---  MORARD PHILIPPE        72 GUMEFENS              4:31.55,0  (5922)  ---           
T          ---  MORET PIERRE           81 SALES (GRUYERE)       4:59.15,4  (5923)  ---           
T          ---  MORET SYLVIE           77 LA TOUR-DE-TREME      5:04.41,0  (5924)  ---           
T          ---  MORF KATHY             73 GENEVE                5:19.38,5  (5925)  ---           
T          ---  MORIER GEORGES         43 FLENDRUZ              4:25.51,5  (5926)  ---           
T          ---  MORIER JEAN-CLAUDE     60 BOUDRY                8:49.42,7  (5927)  ---           
T          ---  MORISOD NICOLE         59 PULLY                 4:54.59,3  (6430)  ---           
T          ---  MORNOD GERALD          55 CHEIRY                5:20.49,8  (5928)  ---           
T          ---  MORTIER ALAIN          66 NYON                  6:21.02,7  (6425)  ---           
T          ---  MORY GÉRALDINE         78 MARLY                 5:47.39,8  (5929)  ---           
T          ---  MORY MICHEL            56 VILLARIAZ             4:02.37,7  (6528)  ---           
T          ---  MORY SANDRA            74 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE     6:27.44,7  (5930)  ---           
T          ---  MORZIER JEAN-PIERRE    62 SATIGNY               6:24.26,6  (5931)  ---           
VII          8. MOSER ALBRECHT         45 PIETERLEN             3:26.53,6    (42)  H/F/106.      
T          ---  MOSER DANIEL           68 BIEL/BIENNE           4:55.43,5  (5932)  ---           
T          ---  MOSER FRANÇOIS         49 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS     4:57.30,7  (5933)  ---           
VII         66. MOSER MICHEL           42 MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE     4:47.07,8   (643)  H/F/612.      
T          ---  MOSIMANN FRANCOIS      47 ST-SAPHORIN-LAVAUX    5:06.12,5  (5934)  ---           
T          ---  MOSSIERE ANNE-MARIE    47 LA CROIX-DE-ROZON     7:11.00,3  (6608)  ---           
T          ---  MOTTAS MARIE-LAURENCE  63 ST-CERGUE             6:15.12,2  (5935)  ---           
T          ---  MOTTET MARC            66 COLOGNY               4:08.13,6  (5936)  ---           
JH          19. MOULIN DAVID           92 ST-MARTIN VS          3:05.45,7   (130)  ---           
VI          33. MOULLET ALAIN          55 VESSY                 3:36.26,7   (644)  H/F/152.      
T          ---  MOUNIR FRANÇOISE       67 MONTANA-VERMALA       5:53.05,0  (6479)  ---           
T          ---  MOUNIR NADINE          71 SALGESCH              4:37.21,8  (5937)  ---           
T          ---  MOURET ERIC            64 VUISTERNENS-OGOZ      5:48.10,7  (5938)  ---           
T          ---  MUELLER BEAT           53 ST-MAURICE            4:11.05,8  (5939)  ---           
T          ---  MUELLER CATHERINE      66 MARLY                 4:13.09,9  (5940)  ---           
T          ---  MUELLER CLAUDINE       55 LA CONVERSION         6:22.30,3  (5941)  ---           
FII         19. MUELLER LOTTI          52 UTTIGEN               5:03.12,2   (645)  H/F/681.      
T          ---  MUELLER MARIE-THÉRESE  00 MARLY                 8:14.16,0  (5942)  ---           
T          ---  MUELLER RUTH           67 STEINHAUSEN           6:18.43,6  (5943)  ---           
E          313. MUELLER XAVIER         61 LA CONVERSION         4:37.13,3   (646)  H/F/549.      
T          ---  MUENGER JENNY          76 VALEYRES-RANCES       6:04.29,8  (6663)  ---           
VI          52. MUHMENTHALER STEFAN    60 NYON                  3:46.18,6   (647)  H/F/209.      
T          ---  MULLER MARYSE          51 LAUSANNE              6:42.22,3  (6609)  ---           
T          ---  MULLER SAMUEL          70 MONTREUX              5:33.50,1  (5945)  ---           
T          ---  MURISIER GERARD        60 ORSIERES              4:34.59,1  (5946)  ---           
VII         67. MURISIER JEAN-FRANCOIS 50 ORSIERES              4:49.03,4   (648)  H/F/621.      

total 222



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.