SIERRE-ZINAL 2000 - "K"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  overall       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E          182. KAESER ARMIN           65 UTZENSTORF            3:59.59,5   (531)  H/F/302.      
E          110. KAHOUN THOMAS          61 VISP                  3:37.53,9   (532)  H/F/159.      
T          ---  KAISER CATHERINE       78 DELÉMONT              4:10.00,6  (5720)  ---           
E           33. KALBERMATTEN TONY      61 VISP                  3:08.32,9    (29)  H/F/42.       
VI          55. KÄLIN GERHARD          59 EINSIEDELN            3:47.08,2   (990)  H/F/216.      
T          ---  KALTENRIEDER WALTER    45 DONNELOYE             5:43.31,2  (5722)  ---           
T          ---  KAMERZIN SIDNEY        75 SIERRE                5:04.59,6  (5723)  ---           
VI          41. KÄMPF ULRICH           58 LE PAQUIER NE         3:41.41,9   (533)  H/F/177.      
E          316. KANDEL JOSEPH          61 F-MITTELHAUSBERGEN    4:37.20,1   (534)  H/F/552.      
T          ---  KAPELLER CHRISTOPHE    66 COTTENS FR            4:50.14,1  (5724)  ---           
T          ---  KARLEN FRÉDÉRIC        75 SION                  5:33.26,6  (5725)  ---           
T          ---  KARLEN JEAN-COME       68 SION                  5:35.26,9  (5726)  ---           
T          ---  KARLEN RAPHAEL         70 SION                  4:59.44,3  (5727)  ---           
VI          47. KAYSER BENGT           56 CHENE-BOURG           3:44.29,3   (991)  H/F/196.      
T          ---  KELLER CLAUDE          57 PLEIGNE               4:48.44,5  (6601)  ---           
VI         109. KELLER HEINZ           54 BRÜTTISELLEN          4:15.37,2   (535)  H/F/402.      
E           77. KESSLER BERTRAND       72 ORSONNENS             3:29.28,2   (538)  H/F/117.      
E           45. KHROPATCH SERGUEI      65 RUS                   3:13.11,2    (30)  H/F/59.       
VI         167. KIREEV ALEXANDRE       55 ST-SULPICE VD         4:55.53,6   (541)  H/F/652.      
VI          13. KIRK STEVE             56 BELLIKON              3:18.29,1   (542)  H/F/74.       
E          242. KLAPPERT RALF          64 LAUSANNE              4:16.15,7   (543)  H/F/407.      
E          108. KLINK RALF             65 D-RIEDSTADT           3:37.00,9   (544)  H/F/157.      
T          ---  KNADE JOY              80 MIEGE                 4:59.10,8  (6673)  ---           
T          ---  KNEUBUEHL CHRISTIAN    57 BERNEX                5:29.21,7  (5728)  ---           
T          ---  KNEUSS MARTIN          51 TAVANNES              5:09.13,6  (5729)  ---           
T          ---  KNOEPFEL VERENA        52 SCHAFFHAUSEN          5:35.52,8  (5730)  ---           
E          114. KOENIG HUBERT          69 ZERMATT               3:39.41,3   (545)  H/F/164.      
T          ---  KOHLER ANDRE-PHILIPPE  54 VALLORBE              4:57.13,9  (5731)  ---           
T          ---  KOHLER GÉRARD-ANDRÉ    56 LA RIPPE              4:49.56,8  (5732)  ---           
T          ---  KOHLER RENE            49 BREMGARTEN B. BERN    5:10.12,0  (6542)  ---           
T          ---  KOLLY ADRIAN           72 CH                    4:46.20,4  (6433)  ---           
T          ---  KOLLY ANDRE            66 VILLARBENEY           5:00.58,9  (5733)  ---           
T          ---  KOLLY EDMOND           57 EPENDES FR            4:42.05,3  (6607)  ---           
T          ---  KOLLY EMMANUEL         72 ESSERT FR             4:31.10,9  (5734)  ---           
T          ---  KOLLY JEAN-BAPTISTE    64 MARLY                 4:25.47,0  (5735)  ---           
T          ---  KOLLY NATHALIE         68 ROSSENS FR            4:58.38,2  (5736)  ---           
T          ---  KOLLY STEPHANE         72 FRIBOURG              3:53.20,2  (5737)  ---           
T          ---  KONRAD-ROSSET DANIELE  67 VEYRIER               4:08.22,0  (6573)  ---           
VI         107. KOPP JEAN-MARC         59 ATHENAZ (AVUSY)       4:15.20,3   (547)  H/F/398.      
VII        100. KORBER KLAUS           50 D-STELLE              5:25.19,9   (549)  H/F/745.      
E          155. KORKMAZ MEMET          64 LE LIGNON             3:51.59,2   (550)  H/F/242.      
T          ---  KORSMO HELEN           64 NL-OSLO               6:27.42,3  (6596)  ---           
T          ---  KOTTELAT GERMAIN       59 MERVELIER             4:52.03,2  (5738)  ---           
T          ---  KOTTELAT HUBERT        58 MERVELIER             5:29.55,9  (5739)  ---           
T          ---  KOTTELAT MARLYSE       59 MERVELIER             5:29.55,0  (5740)  ---           
T          ---  KOVACS CHRISTIAN       62 BOUDRY                5:50.20,5  (5741)  ---           
T          ---  KRAEHENBUEHL MARCEL    00 HENGGART              5:49.16,4  (5742)  ---           
T          ---  KRAFFT FRANCOIS        81 F-PARIS               4:13.10,3  (5743)  ---           
E           10. KRAYENBUHL JEROME      75 LAUSANNE              2:53.06,4    (33)  H/F/11.       
T          ---  KREBS AMBROISE         79 CORTAILLOD            5:34.32,8  (5744)  ---           
T          ---  KREBS BLAISE-ALAIN     46 CORTAILLOD            6:23.29,9  (5745)  ---           
T          ---  KREBS MARIANNE         42 CORTAILLOD            6:23.07,4  (5746)  ---           
E          130. KREBS THOMAS           71 F-SOULTZ HAUT RHIN    3:44.21,2   (551)  H/F/194.      
VI         125. KRIEBLE TODD           59 NYON                  4:21.37,4   (552)  H/F/453.      
FI          45. KRUGGEL PETRA          63 D-PFUNGSTADT          6:31.46,9   (948)  H/F/779.      
T          ---  KUBSKI THOMAS          84 MORLON                5:18.12,3  (5747)  ---           
T          ---  KUCR PASCAL            79 STE-CROIX             5:04.36,9  (5748)  ---           
T          ---  KUECHLER MARIA         72 DAVOS WOLFGANG        6:18.44,1  (5749)  ---           
T          ---  KUFFER NICOLAS         72 VULLIENS              4:11.48,9  (5750)  ---           
T          ---  KUMMER PIERRE-ALAIN    59 ST-GEORGE             5:07.34,6  (5751)  ---           
T          ---  KUNG ANDREA            76 STEINHAUSEN           5:33.45,5  (5752)  ---           
VI         148. KUNG JACQUES           57 LAUSANNE              4:36.47,8   (553)  H/F/546.      
T          ---  KURER JACQUES          64 PROMASENS             7:34.20,3  (5753)  ---           
VI          53. KURIGER RUEDI          55 EINSIEDELN            3:47.05,0   (989)  H/F/214.      
T          ---  KURTH HENNING          36 WETZIKON ZH           5:39.39,9  (5754)  ---           
E          263. KUSTER ALAIN           66 ZERMATT               4:21.19,2   (554)  H/F/447.      
T          ---  KUSTER RENE            59 CARTIGNY              5:58.00,8  (5755)  ---           

total 67



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.