SIERRE-ZINAL 2000 - "F"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  FABBIAN DANIEL         63 GRAND-LANCY           4:45.20,2  (5444)  
VII        105. FABRYCZNY MICHEL       39 F-PARIS 12            5:34.10,7   (378)  
T          ---  FACCHI YVANO           63 SIERRE                4:53.52,7  (5445)  
T          ---  FAHRNI PATRICK         65 VALLORBE              5:54.34,4  (5446)  
T          ---  FAILLETAZ ANDRE        34 THONEX                6:12.40,0  (5447)  
T          ---  FAIVRE-PIERRET CLAUDE  51 F-LONGEVILLES MONT D  7:27.46,4  (5448)  
VI         102. FAKIOGLU ERTUGRUL      55 GENEVE                4:13.18,5  (1024)  
T          ---  FALCONNIER NICOLAS     78 BLONAY                3:46.39,7  (5449)  
T          ---  FALCY MICHEL           42 LAUSANNE 10           5:21.46,3  (6462)  
T          ---  FALLET CARMEN          55 BOÉCOURT              7:21.04,8  (6536)  
T          ---  FALLET ERIC            51 BOÉCOURT              5:10.57,5  (6537)  
FI          10. FALTER DANIELE         66 GENEVE                3:53.52,6   (379)  
E          217. FALTER JEAN-MARC       70 GENEVE                4:10.52,3   (380)  
VI         180. FALZONE LORENZO        58 B-TUBIZE              5:05.41,6   (381)  
E          107. FANKHAUSER CHRISTIAN   74 LANGNAU I. E.         3:36.50,7   (382)  
T          ---  FANKHAUSER CHRISTOPHE  66 LAUSANNE              4:59.02,7  (5450)  
E           92. FARQUET PATRICE        62 LE LEVRON             3:34.28,5   (383)  
T          ---  FARRON ALAIN           59 LAUSANNE              4:17.05,9  (5451)  
T          ---  FARRON FRANÇOIS        61 DELÉMONT              4:17.06,3  (5452)  
T          ---  FASEL HUGO             43 ST. ANTONI            6:09.54,7  (5453)  
T          ---  FASEL-GUTKNECHT JUDITH 70 RIED B. KERZERS       5:31.29,7  (5454)  
VII         85. FASOLETTI JEAN-PAUL    45 LAUSANNE              5:02.15,5   (384)  
T          ---  FAUCOGNEY ANDRÉ        43 GENEVE                4:53.27,9  (5455)  
T          ---  FAUCOGNEY CHRISTINE    57 GENEVE                5:29.04,2  (5456)  
T          ---  FAUGUEL CHARLES        44 BOUDRY                5:52.27,8  (6521)  
T          ---  FAVIER-BOSSON CHRISTOP 69 F-DOUVAINE            4:16.41,4  (6594)  
VI         186. FAVRE BERNARD          54 NEUCHATEL             5:12.07,6  (1006)  
T          ---  FAVRE CÉDRIC           66 RICKENBACH SO         5:20.40,5  (5457)  
T          ---  FAVRE CLAUDE           45 ASSENS                6:31.48,1  (5458)  
T          ---  FAVRE GEORGES          53 ASSENS                5:20.57,2  (5459)  
T          ---  FAVRE GILLES           63 GRONE                 9:51.34,6  (5460)  
T          ---  FAVRE JEAN-CHARLES     71 VERNIER               5:54.17,5  (5461)  
T          ---  FAVRE JEAN-JACQUES     62 GRANGES VS            7:18.52,8  (6588)  
E          234. FAVRE JEAN-MARC        72 LAUSANNE              4:14.41,4   (919)  
E          173. FAVRE JEAN-YVES        67 CHAMOSON              3:56.24,1   (385)  
T          ---  FAVRE JULIEN           76 MORGES                4:20.16,8  (6558)  
T          ---  FAVRE MARCEL           64 RIAZ                  3:33.35,8  (5463)  
T          ---  FAVRE MICHAEL          83 COURTELARY            5:51.07,7  (5464)  
T          ---  FAVRE NATACHA          89 GRONE                 6:40.10,4  (6694)  
E          226. FAVRE PATRICK          70 SION                  4:12.47,0   (920)  
T          ---  FAVRE PHILIPPE         78 SIERRE                5:27.29,0  (5465)  
VI         138. FAVRE RAYMOND          55 ECLÉPENS              4:29.16,9   (387)  
T          ---  FAVRE YANNICK          89 GRONE                 9:16.18,1  (6692)  
E          165. FAVRE-FELIX ALAIN      69 F-ANNECY LE VIEUX     3:54.16,7   (388)  
FI           4. FAVRE-MORETTI CRISTINA 63 ZINAL                 3:19.52,0    (22)  
T          ---  FAWER PASCAL           61 AUMONT                6:21.07,7  (5466)  
VII         24. FEDEL MOHAMED          46 GRAND-LANCY           4:10.16,4   (389)  
E           64. FELIERS EDDY           68 B-TERVUREN            3:24.09,4   (390)  
VII         95. FELIERS IVAN           46 B-TERVUREN            5:17.28,4   (391)  
T          ---  FELLAY MAURICE         60 SION                  4:32.47,1  (5468)  
FII         21. FERRARI JACQUELINE     46 F-ANNECY LE VIEUX     5:07.13,6   (392)  
VII         44. FERRAZZI ALESSANDRO    40 I-COSTA MASNAGA-LC    4:31.11,6   (393)  
VII         45. FERREIRA AGOSTINHO     49 CAROUGE GE            4:31.15,5   (921)  
VI           5. FERREIRA TONY          60 VERCORIN              3:03.25,1   (906)  
T          ---  FERRER GUSTAVE         65 BERNEX                3:48.56,6  (5469)  
T          ---  FETZ BARBARA           67 CAROUGE GE            4:54.47,0  (5470)  
T          ---  FEURER MONIKA          75 LAUSANNE              4:51.32,6  (5471)  
T          ---  FEUSIER CLAUDE         44 CRISSIER              7:59.58,7  (5472)  
T          ---  FEUSIER MARTINE        58 CRISSIER              7:59.57,6  (5473)  
E          228. FIERRO JEAN-ANTOINE    65 ECUBLENS VD           4:13.10,2   (394)  
E          192. FINNIGAN JOHN          71 GB-NE 22NJ NEWCASTLE  4:04.17,7   (396)  
T          ---  FIORI CHIARA           77 COURTÉTELLE           5:03.53,8  (5474)  
FI          13. FIOU MILENA            64 I-AOSTE               3:57.05,7   (397)  
T          ---  FISCHER ANDREAS        62 EPALINGES             8:56.26,8  (5475)  
VI          35. FISCHER HANS-JÜRGEN    58 D-BÖHL-IGGELHEIM      3:39.46,7   (398)  
T          ---  FISCHER SIMONE         75 VENTHONE              7:32.11,6  (5476)  
T          ---  FISCHER WERNER         42 VERCORIN              7:56.49,9  (5477)  
FII          5. FLANAGAN JOAN          60 IRL-DUBLIN 12         3:51.25,0   (400)  
T          ---  FLEURY ANDRE           53 MERVELIER             5:02.46,5  (5478)  
T          ---  FLEURY LAURENCE        68 GENEVE                6:36.59,6  (5479)  
T          ---  FLEURY NICOLAS         73 GENEVE                4:20.21,0  (5480)  
T          ---  FLOREY CHRISTIAN       73 SIERRE                5:33.26,0  (5481)  
FI           5. FLOREY ISABELLE        68 LOC                   3:20.25,4    (23)  
E          229. FLORI CHRISTOPHE       62 F-PARIS               4:13.24,6   (401)  
E          230. FLORI PIERRE           68 F-MONTROND            4:13.29,3   (402)  
T          ---  FLÜCK SANDRINE         67 ZINAL                 4:52.01,8  (5482)  
E           76. FLUCKIGER FRANCIS      64 CORNOL                3:29.04,1   (403)  
E           78. FOHAL JEAN-LUC         65 B-ATH                 3:29.29,0   (404)  
VI           9. FOLGUEIRAS MAXIMO      53 LAUSANNE              3:12.13,7   (922)  
JH          14. FOLLONIER KEVIN        85 VERCORIN              2:20.31,1   (107)  
E          371. FONTAINE BERNARD       63 B-BRUXELLES           5:06.51,0   (908)  
T          ---  FONTANET CATHERINE     58 CHENE-BOUGERIES       4:54.29,5  (5483)  
T          ---  FONTANET ROBERT-PASCAL 51 CHENE-BOUGERIES       4:20.35,6  (5484)  
T          ---  FORETAY ALAIN          64 ECHALLENS             5:03.11,0  (5485)  
T          ---  FORNAGE ROGER          51 TROISTORRENTS         5:25.30,9  (6544)  
T          ---  FORSTER ROLAND         53 ASSENS                5:34.51,0  (5487)  
T          ---  FORT NICOLAS           75 PETIT-LANCY           5:16.39,8  (5488)  
T          ---  FOURNIER BERNADETTE    99 VESSY                 6:56.48,0  (5490)  
T          ---  FOURNIER EMMANUEL      67 BAAR (NENDAZ)         3:49.11,4  (5491)  
T          ---  FOURNIER GILBERT       69 BASSE-NENDAZ          3:42.14,4  (6463)  
T          ---  FOURNIER JEAN-JACQUES  74 VEYSONNAZ             3:50.05,5  (5492)  
T          ---  FOURNIER MICHEL        41 LEVRON                5:38.29,9  (6664)  
T          ---  FOURNIER ROXANE        64 GENEVE                6:56.46,5  (5493)  
VI         166. FRACHET PATRICK        53 F-ANNECY              4:54.33,2   (405)  
T          ---  FRAGNIERE MARC         78 BULLE                 5:08.30,2  (5494)  
T          ---  FRAGNIERE NICOLAS      82 SALES (GRUYERE)       4:58.14,2  (5496)  
T          ---  FRAGNIERE NICOLAS      81 BULLE                 4:18.21,8  (5495)  
T          ---  FRAISSE GUSTAVE        37 ONEX                  6:27.48,2  (5497)  
E          320. FRANCEY JOEL           63 ROMONT FR             4:39.12,9   (406)  
T          ---  FRANCFORT ANNE         64 ORON-LA-VILLE         7:34.19,4  (5498)  
FI          36. FRANCOIS SOPHIE        63 F-ANNECY              4:58.13,0   (408)  
T          ---  FREHNER MATHIAS        69 JONA                  4:25.52,4  (5500)  
T          ---  FREI ANDRE             65 CONFIGNON             5:26.10,1  (5501)  
E          288. FREI CHRISTIAN         63 FRIBOURG              4:29.29,4   (894)  
T          ---  FREI CLAUDE            61 THONEX                5:03.13,9  (5502)  
FII          6. FREI ROXANE            60 VAL-D'ILLIEZ          3:57.02,4  (1016)  
E          238. FREIBURGHAUS PHILIPPE  64 MATRAN                4:15.13,5   (409)  
T          ---  FRELY JEAN-CLAUDE      56 BIEL/BIENNE           4:17.44,6  (5504)  
VI          83. FREY STEFAN            59 GLIS                  4:00.25,1   (410)  
T          ---  FREYMOND BERNARD       45 GENTHOD               5:47.57,9  (5505)  
E          143. FRICHE CLAUDE          61 VERSOIX               3:47.21,6   (411)  
T          ---  FRICK JACKY            42 PORRENTRUY            7:20.55,7  (5437)  
T          ---  FRICK MARIE-CLAIRE     50 PORRENTRUY            7:20.54,6  (5438)  
T          ---  FRIDELANCE NICOLE      49 VALEYRES-MONTAGNY     5:04.44,9  (6519)  
VII         68. FRIES-CATTIN ROLF      47 ITTIGEN               4:49.30,4   (412)  
T          ---  FRINGELI LUCIENNE      61 VICQUES               6:33.54,1  (6545)  
VI          93. FRISE DOMINIQUE        55 MONTREUX              4:07.00,4   (413)  
VI          90. FRITSCH RAINER         55 D-MARKT ERLBACH       4:04.18,6   (414)  
T          ---  FRITSCHI JACQUES       58 ST-MAURICE            4:02.56,7  (5506)  
E           30. FROIDEVAUX JEAN-CHARLE 70 LE BÉMONT JU          3:07.54,0   (415)  
T          ---  FRUND DIDIER           75 DELÉMONT              4:24.49,4  (6613)  
T          ---  FRUND RAYMOND          41 DELÉMONT              6:11.35,6  (5507)  
T          ---  FUHRER HEIDI           48 BULLE                 5:37.52,1  (5508)  
T          ---  FUHRER TOBIAS          76 BULLE                 4:33.50,0  (5509)  
T          ---  FURGER PATRIZIA        00 NEUHAUSEN             5:18.24,6  (6500)  
T          ---  FURRER BERNHARD        55 SIERRE                4:59.04,7  (5510)  

total 126



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.