SIERRE-ZINAL 2000 - "D"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  D'AMARIO ROLANDO       51 COLOMBIER NE          4:49.45,3  (5327)  
VI         157. D'AVRIA MICHELE        57 I-SIENA               4:46.01,8   (886)  
T          ---  D'URSEL LUDOVIC        53 B-LINKEBEEK           6:26.47,8  (6697)  
T          ---  DAAS UTE               40 D-METTEN-BERG         5:37.43,9  (5329)  
T          ---  DAFFLON BAPTISTE       79 ROMONT FR             4:17.32,1  (5330)  
T          ---  DAFFLON CHRISTOPHE     75 LE PAQUIER FR         4:13.27,4  (5331)  
T          ---  DALFOLLO YVES          68 BRAMOIS               5:33.36,2  (5332)  
VI           1. DANOU ION              59 MDA-MOLDOVA           2:43.18,6   (917)  
VI          17. DARBELLAY JOEL         60 LIDDES                3:22.27,8   (327)  
T          ---  DARBELLAY YVES         59 CHAVORNAY             4:12.03,2  (5333)  
T          ---  DÄRENDINGER HANS-RUEDI 50 CONCISE               5:34.08,9  (5334)  
T          ---  DASRIAUX MICHEL        41 F-VERBIESLES          6:21.06,8  (5335)  
VII         55. DASTUGUE VINCENT       47 F-CLERMONT FERRAND    4:39.27,6   (328)  
E           67. DAVERIO TIZIANO        61 I                     3:25.29,3   (329)  
T          ---  DAVID BERNARD          50 F-THOIRY              5:46.47,1  (5336)  
E           84. DAVINI PIERANGELO      61 I-SERIATE             3:31.00,6   (330)  
E          172. DAVIS PHIL             66 GB-WEST YORKSHIRE     3:56.05,3   (331)  
T          ---  DAYEN DIDIER           66 SATIGNY               4:05.26,8  (5337)  
T          ---  DAYER JEAN-JACQUES     48 LAUSANNE              4:50.08,8  (5338)  
E          325. DAZZI MICHELE          66 LAVORGO               4:41.01,5   (332)  
FII         12. DE BAERE CYRILLA       59 B-LOKEREN             4:37.39,6   (333)  
T          ---  DE BOURGKNECHT JEAN-FR 34 AVRY-SUR-MATRAN      10:19.31,7  (5339)  
T          ---  DE COURTEN DIDIER      68 CORIN / SIERRE        3:40.37,2  (5340)  
E          219. DE CRAEMER GEERT       67 B-BRUGES              4:11.08,8   (334)  
E          340. DE DONNO ORONZO        67 ETAGNIERES            4:45.35,5   (335)  
VI         130. DE GROOTE ADELIN       60 B-EVERGEM             4:23.02,6   (336)  
T          ---  DE MICHELI IVA         37 ORIGLIO               5:52.31,6  (5341)  
VI          59. DE MIERI ANGELO        56 I-AZZATE              3:50.20,4   (338)  
T          ---  DE NAEYER LUDWIG       71 B-LOKEREN             4:39.06,3  (6455)  
T          ---  DE PALMA THOMAS        63 GRANGES VS            7:18.51,6  (6587)  
VII         84. DE PAOLI ALAIN         49 F-VILLEFRANCHE SUR S  5:01.52,9   (339)  
E           37. DE PURY RENAUD         66 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS     3:10.10,6   (340)  
T          ---  DE RHAM ANNE-LAURE     65 ST-SULPICE VD         6:02.07,1  (6696)  
T          ---  DE WATTEVILLE CHRISTIA 71 PENTHAZ               4:36.08,6  (5342)  
E          153. DEC PHILIPPE           65 F-BENDORF             3:50.45,8   (342)  
T          ---  DELAFONTAINE JEAN-LOUI 49 AYENT                 4:01.37,8  (5344)  
E          102. DELALAY CHRISTIAN      62 VIONNAZ               3:36.06,0   (343)  
T          ---  DELALOYE CHANTAL       73 CHAMOSON              5:33.08,5  (6637)  
E          384. DELAPRAZ CEDRIC        69 LAUSANNE              5:23.25,3   (344)  
T          ---  DELAQUIS ERIKA         74 VUISTERNENS-OGOZ      5:59.45,3  (5345)  
VI          67. DELASOIE CHRISTIAN     58 LES MARÉCOTTES        3:53.39,3   (345)  
T          ---  DELAVY GILBERT         57 BERNEX                5:35.33,4  (5346)  
E          265. DELESTREE VINCENT      77 B-MONT-SUR-MARCHIENN  4:21.25,8   (346)  
T          ---  DELETROZ CEDRIC        75 SION                  7:22.05,2  (5347)  
E          310. DELEZE ERIC            64 HAUTE-NENDAZ          4:36.14,7   (969)  
T          ---  DELEZE FABIENNE        68 GRANGES VS            6:08.10,8  (6456)  
T          ---  DELEZE JEAN-DANIEL     59 BASSE-NENDAZ          9:51.36,4  (5348)  
T          ---  DELEZE SUZANNE         66 HAUTE-NENDAZ          8:12.00,7  (6562)  
T          ---  DELISLE ALEXANDRE      78 FERLENS VD            4:45.55,5  (5349)  
T          ---  DELITROZ MARC-ANDRE    51 MARTIGNY-CROIX        6:22.59,7  (5350)  
T          ---  DEMIERRE CLOVIS        54 BULLE                 4:34.26,8  (5351)  
T          ---  DEMIERRE SANDRA        69 LUSSY FR              5:28.33,4  (5352)  
VII         16. DEMYLLE DANIEL         45 B-BRUGGE              3:58.02,4   (347)  
T          ---  DENERVAUD ALEXANDRE    59 BOULOZ                4:27.12,5  (5353)  
T          ---  DENERVAUD BÉATRICE     65 SIVIRIEZ              6:22.50,7  (5354)  
T          ---  DENIS ASSUNTA          74 VEYRAS                5:58.32,5  (5355)  
T          ---  DENTAN MIREILLE        41 PULLY                 7:34.59,0  (5356)  
T          ---  DENYS CHRISTOPHE       68 COLOMBIER NE          4:58.32,6  (5357)  
T          ---  DENZLER BEAT           00 WINTERTHUR            4:20.48,3  (6503)  
T          ---  DEPLAZES TRUDI         46 SION                  6:05.55,4  (5358)  
T          ---  DEPPIERRAZ CLAUDE      56 CHOEX                 6:06.01,5  (5359)  
E          345. DEPRAZ VALENTIN        78 LULLY                 4:47.20,9   (896)  
VII         88. DEQUIOT MICHEL         47 F-VIEUX BERQUIN       5:07.33,2   (348)  
T          ---  DESCLOUDS MARINELLA    50 GENEVE                5:57.15,8  (5360)  
E          183. DESCLOUX ERIC          70 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE     4:00.23,0   (350)  
T          ---  DESDIONS YVES          55 THONEX                4:44.26,9  (5361)  
T          ---  DESPOND GÉRALDINE      59 DOMDIDIER             7:36.53,2  (5362)  
T          ---  DESSAUX GÉRALD         58 FONTAINES-GRANDSON    5:14.11,6  (5363)  
VI          25. DESTREE ALAIN          54 B-BOUSSU EN FAGNE     3:28.12,6   (351)  
E          145. DETRAZ JEAN-FRANCOIS   65 LAUSANNE              3:47.57,0   (352)  
T          ---  DETRUCHE CLAUDE        54 THONEX                4:25.40,4  (5364)  
T          ---  DEVANTAY CHRISTIAN     50 GRANCY                4:12.49,4  (5365)  
T          ---  DEVANTHERY REMY        40 RÉCHY                 6:32.10,3  (5366)  
FI          28. DEWARRAT ANILDA        62 YVERDON-LES-BAINS     4:43.39,5   (353)  
E          239. DEWARRAT ERIC          65 BOSSONNENS            4:15.29,2   (354)  
T          ---  DI DIO JOSEPH          72 SION                  5:27.15,6  (5368)  
VI         129. DI GREGORIO VALERIO    59 I-AZZATE VA           4:22.53,2   (355)  
T          ---  DI PIETRO SANTA        56 FERLENS VD            5:54.03,4  (5369)  
T          ---  DI RIENZO PATRICK      53 F-VILLETTE D'ANTHON   7:14.51,8  (5370)  
T          ---  DIAQUE CHRISTINE       64 MASSONGEX             5:11.58,7  (5371)  
T          ---  DICK-DUYVEJONCK MARIE- 43 RSA-LLANDUDNO         7:59.34,8  (5372)  
E          218. DIEMAND ANDREAS        70 F-ARBUSIGNY           4:10.59,8   (356)  
T          ---  DIND NICOLAS           82 MORGES                4:50.40,3  (5373)  
T          ---  DISCHINGER DOMINIQUE   52 GLAND                 5:49.33,1  (5374)  
T          ---  DITMEIJER JITSKE       49 MORGES                5:48.24,6  (5375)  
T          ---  DOEBELI OLIVIER        72 PETIT-LANCY           4:08.53,3  (5376)  
VI         117. DOLCE GERARD           56 DEVELIER              4:19.16,8   (357)  
E          196. DOLCE ROCCO            62 VICQUES               4:05.28,4   (892)  
T          ---  DOMINE STÉPHANIE       78 COURTÉTELLE           6:59.01,5  (5861)  
VII         52. DONINELLI CHARLES      46 ST-BLAISE             4:37.45,4   (358)  
T          ---  DONZALLAZ ROGER        39 MORRENS               4:24.11,4  (6648)  
VI          14. DONZEL BERNARD         52 F-VOGLANS             3:21.28,4    (17)  
T          ---  DORTHE SEBASTIEN       74 MEYRIN                5:11.46,2  (5382)  
T          ---  DOUCHANT CAROLINE      76 GENEVE                6:26.56,5  (5383)  
T          ---  DOUCHANT FRANÇOISE     48 GENEVE                9:03.28,0  (5384)  
T          ---  DOUGOUD DANIEL         52 ETOY                  6:21.10,2  (5385)  
E          378. DOUTRELOUX STEPHANE    71 B-BIEVRE              5:15.35,6   (360)  
T          ---  DOWNEY DENIS           74 LAUSANNE              9:53.02,1  (6720)  
E          331. DROUX DANIEL           79 BERLENS               4:42.59,1   (361)  
T          ---  DROUX DOMINIQUE        69 FÉTIGNY               3:59.47,9  (5386)  
T          ---  DROUX MIREILLE         71 FÉTIGNY               6:53.32,9  (5387)  
T          ---  DUAY ELISABETH         70 RÉCHY                 4:53.21,6  (5388)  
T          ---  DUBACH JANE            65 SUSTEN                4:25.16,8  (5389)  
T          ---  DUBACH PIERRE-ALAIN    56 CORSIER GE            5:21.59,2  (5390)  
E          366. DUBIED DAVID           76 MARIN-EPAGNIER        5:03.39,8  (1008)  
T          ---  DUBOIL CHRISTOPHE      70 GENEVE                5:26.27,7  (5391)  
T          ---  DUBOIS CHRISTOPHE      68 VILLARS-SOUS-YENS     5:01.42,8  (5392)  
VI          40. DUBOIS MARCEL          59 LES BREULEUX          3:40.54,7   (362)  
E          193. DUBUIS NICOLAS         75 SION                  4:04.30,5  (1017)  
T          ---  DUBUIS OLIVIER         67 SION                  5:05.49,0  (5393)  
T          ---  DUBUIS SÉBASTIEN       72 ECUVILLENS            4:22.08,4  (5394)  
T          ---  DUC ALAIN              67 NODS                  4:59.09,8  (5395)  
T          ---  DUC CHANTAL            72 NEUCHATEL             6:20.29,9  (5396)  
T          ---  DUC JEAN-DANIEL        61 BELFAUX               5:31.12,3  (5397)  
T          ---  DUC PHILIPPE           67 CHERMIGNON            5:13.47,8  (5398)  
T          ---  DUC SYLVIE             72 LAUSANNE              5:21.57,2  (5399)  
T          ---  DUCA GIOVANNI          53 LAUSANNE              4:14.38,7  (6457)  
T          ---  DUCKI YVES             65 COLLOMBEY             4:30.22,6  (5400)  
T          ---  DUCOMMUN CLAUDE        35 LE PAQUIER NE         8:44.04,1  (6656)  
T          ---  DUCOMMUN JEAN-CLAUDE   37 EPALINGES             5:59.12,6  (5401)  
T          ---  DUCOR CHRISTIAN        56 COLLONGE-BELLERIVE    6:16.24,0  (5402)  
T          ---  DUCRET HERVÉ           67 F-ST-GENIS POUILLY    5:36.39,0  (6567)  
T          ---  DUCRET JEAN-CLAUDE     48 PULLY                 5:14.23,0  (5403)  
T          ---  DUCRET PASCAL          62 F-ST GENIS POUILLY    3:40.45,6  (6568)  
T          ---  DUCRET PATRICK         46 F-AMPHION-PUBLIER     5:02.55,8  (6561)  
T          ---  DUCREY JEAN-MARC       63 ARDON                 4:03.37,4  (5404)  
T          ---  DUDING JEAN-PIERRE     51 MORAT                 7:59.55,6  (5405)  
E          247. DUFAUX JEAN-PHILIPPE   64 GIMEL                 4:17.34,2   (918)  
E          164. DUFEY CEDRIC           69 PETIT-LANCY           3:53.57,8   (364)  
T          ---  DUFEY JACQUES          43 THONEX                5:42.07,7  (6550)  
T          ---  DUFOUR DANIEL          72 LAUSANNE              4:44.37,0  (6458)  
T          ---  DUFOUR MARTINE         70 VERBIER               5:20.45,7  (6459)  
T          ---  DUGERDIL RAYMOND       48 CONFIGNON             5:18.58,9  (6615)  
T          ---  DUGON BERNARD          45 LAUSANNE              8:09.05,4  (5406)  
T          ---  DUMAS FRÉDÉRIC         75 ROMONT FR             4:27.13,5  (5407)  
VI          18. DUMAS OLIVIER          59 GRIMENTZ              3:23.36,6    (18)  
T          ---  DUMAS PATRICK          69 ZÜRICH                4:57.58,7  (5408)  
T          ---  DUMAS STEPHANIE        70 LAUSANNE              5:30.19,0  (5409)  
T          ---  DUMONT VÉRONIQUE       75 B-GRIVEGNEE           9:11.02,3  (5410)  
E           36. DUPONT CÉDRIC          77 B-BRUXELLES           3:09.40,1   (366)  
VI         127. DUPONT MICHEL          53 B-LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE    4:22.25,3   (367)  
T          ---  DUPRE MARIE-PIERRE     65 CHATEAU-D'OEX         4:57.46,7  (5412)  
E          249. DUQUESNE THOMAS        78 B-NAMUR               4:18.34,5   (368)  
T          ---  DURUSSEL DOMINIQUE     63 BERNEX                5:21.36,6  (5413)  
T          ---  DUTOIT JEAN-LUC        55 BERCHER               5:34.01,9  (5414)  
VI          85. DUVOID JEAN-PIERRE     57 F-ST-DIE-VOSGES       4:01.49,1   (370)  
T          ---  DUYVEJONCK MARIE-ROSE  49 B-VELDEGEM            7:59.36,5  (5415)  

total 147



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.