SIERRE-ZINAL 2000 - "B"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  BACHMANN KARINE        75 COMMUGNY              4:05.41,4  (5035)  
T          ---  BACHMANN OLIVIER       73 CAROUGE GE            4:32.37,8  (5036)  
T          ---  BACHMANN RUXANDRA      74 CAROUGE GE            6:00.27,2  (5037)  
T          ---  BAECHLER FRANCIS       50 MISERY-COURTION       5:36.25,4  (5038)  
T          ---  BAECHLER VALENTINE     80 LENTIGNY              8:16.01,0  (5039)  
T          ---  BAECHTOLD FRANCOIS     65 LAUSANNE              4:59.17,9  (6651)  
T          ---  BAERTSCH PHILIPPE      51 ONEX                  5:32.01,1  (5040)  
T          ---  BAGNOUD GERARD         70 GENEVE                3:43.08,8  (5041)  
T          ---  BAILLOD DIDIER         64 NEUCHATEL             4:00.29,0  (5042)  
T          ---  BAILLOD YVES           66 LAVIGNY               3:40.42,7  (5043)  
T          ---  BAIUTTI MICHEL         67 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ      5:12.18,9  (5044)  
T          ---  BALANCHE GÉRARD        64 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS     4:53.53,4  (5045)  
T          ---  BALANCHE NACÉRA        62 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS     4:53.50,9  (5046)  
T          ---  BALET PHILIPPE         84 GRIMISUAT             5:06.59,8  (5047)  
T          ---  BALET SERGE            57 GRIMISUAT             4:28.36,1  (5048)  
T          ---  BALLAMAN MARLIS        61 DOMDIDIER             5:46.10,9  (5049)  
T          ---  BALLAND CAMILLE        83 F-MONTFERMEIL         5:52.22,4  (5050)  
T          ---  BALLAND JULIETTE       46 F-MONTFERMEIL         8:48.47,3  (5051)  
VI         120. BALLESTER GOU JOAN BAP 59 E-LA RAPITA           4:19.59,9   (909)  
T          ---  BALMER BERNARD         58 VUISTERNENS-OGOZ      4:24.24,0  (5052)  
VI         203. BALMER CLAUDE          54 MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE     6:27.49,3   (221)  
VI          69. BALTENSPERGER ALAIN    51 AVENCHES              3:54.35,4   (222)  
E          232. BALZER LAURENT         64 CHAMBÉSY              4:14.27,0   (223)  
T          ---  BANDINI EVDOKIA        54 LAUSANNE              6:55.34,7  (6645)  
T          ---  BANDINI PIERRE         49 LAUSANNE              6:55.35,8  (6644)  
FII         23. BANNELIER MARIE-CHRYST 56 F-ST BARAING          5:17.35,5   (224)  
T          ---  BAPST ROLAND           65 GENEVE                5:48.14,1  (5053)  
T          ---  BARANOWSKY HJALMAR     63 ORON-LE-CHATEL        3:50.05,0  (6629)  
T          ---  BARBEY JULIE           74 GENEVE                5:19.24,4  (6543)  
T          ---  BARBEY PIERRETTE       57 MORLON                4:01.54,6  (6640)  
T          ---  BARBY DOMINIQUE        56 MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE     5:00.55,2  (5054)  
T          ---  BARFUSS DENIS          60 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS     5:16.27,8  (5055)  
T          ---  BARMAN PIERRE-LOUIS    73 VÉROSSAZ              6:04.02,2  (5057)  
T          ---  BARMAZ ANNE JOSE       72 SION                  4:50.50,6  (5058)  
E          399. BARMAZ DAMIEN (BALAI)  75 SIERRE                7:19.59,5   (225)  
T          ---  BARMAZ LUC             58 SION                  6:13.53,7  (5059)  
T          ---  BARMAZ SÉVERINE        73 ZINAL                 4:40.49,7  (5060)  
VII         23. BARRARD CHRISTIAN      47 EPALINGES             4:09.16,1   (910)  
E           81. BARRAS GILLES          61 FARVAGNY              3:30.02,4   (226)  
T          ---  BARRAS JEAN-LOUIS      49 BULLE                 6:06.49,5  (5061)  
T          ---  BARRAS MARCELLE        55 BULLE                 5:42.32,0  (5062)  
T          ---  BARRAS THIERRY         66 CRANS-SUR-SIERRE      4:17.10,2  (5063)  
T          ---  BARROUD ERIC           76 ONEX                  4:24.17,3  (5064)  
E          396. BARROW JEAN-JACQUES    69 CHENE-BOURG           6:25.42,7   (228)  
E          293. BARTH PIERRE-YVES      79 PRELES                4:30.11,5   (229)  
T          ---  BASCANS FRANCIS        50 F                     8:30.00,0  (6507)  
E          140. BASLER MARCEL          62 VERSOIX               3:46.19,7   (230)  
T          ---  BASLER RENE            59 AIRE                  3:58.57,2  (5065)  
VI          96. BATES MARTIN           56 GB-BLACKPOOL          4:09.55,8  (6549)  
E          362. BATTAGLINI PIERRE      63 VERNIER               4:58.46,4   (231)  
T          ---  BAUD DAVID             73 GRONE                 5:29.54,5  (6680)  
VII         70. BAUD LUC               50 F-MANIGOD             4:50.41,0   (911)  
T          ---  BAUD MONIQUE           48 BRETIGNY              7:17.54,3  (5066)  
T          ---  BAUDRAZ CHRISTIANE     65 THUN                  7:12.21,4  (5067)  
T          ---  BAUDRAZ PIERRE-ALAIN   62 THUN                  5:26.25,4  (5068)  
VI         114. BAUER CHRISTIAN        60 F-GERTWILLER          4:18.30,0   (232)  
T          ---  BAUMANN FRANCOIS       83 FRIBOURG              5:12.45,3  (5069)  
T          ---  BAUMANN HANS-PETER     54 TURTMANN              3:43.32,0  (6604)  
T          ---  BAUMANN PIERRE         53 FRIBOURG              5:52.56,2  (5070)  
T          ---  BAUMANN RENE           54 MOTTEC                3:51.45,0  (5071)  
T          ---  BAUMGAERTNER ROLAND    26 CHIPPIS               7:59.54,5  (5072)  
E          292. BAUMGART FRANCOIS      66 THONEX                4:29.38,6   (233)  
T          ---  BAUMGARTNER MARTIAL    80 DAILLENS              6:45.01,0  (5073)  
T          ---  BAVRE LIEVE            42 B-LOKEREN             5:53.45,3  (5074)  
T          ---  BAYARD MARCEL          47 VEYRAS                6:12.29,0  (5075)  
T          ---  BEAUCHER JEAN-PHILIPPE 56 F-VALENCE             6:33.57,6  (5076)  
T          ---  BEAUD FRANÇOISE        58 ALBEUVE               5:22.54,8  (5077)  
T          ---  BEAUD GASTON           58 GRANDVILLARD          4:24.53,4  (5078)  
T          ---  BEAUVERD BERNARD       50 AVULLY                6:03.11,1  (5079)  
JH          21. BEAUVERD KEVIN         86 AVULLY                3:53.40,2   (102)  
T          ---  BELLEVILLE GEORGES     67 COLLEX-BOSSY          4:11.36,7  (5080)  
FII          4. BELLON NICOLE          57 TROISTORRENTS         3:49.47,5     (8)  
T          ---  BELLON REGINE          77 CHARDONNE             5:53.11,6  (5081)  
FI          11. BELLORINI OMBRETTA     67 I-LAVENO MOMBELLO (V  3:55.37,4     (9)  
VI         197. BENARD GILLES          57 F-RENNES              5:35.50,7   (236)  
T          ---  BENDER ANDRE-MARCEL    45 FULLY                 5:42.59,5  (5082)  
T          ---  BENDER STEPHANE        61 MARTIGNY              4:44.13,5  (5083)  
T          ---  BENEY EDDY             55 SIERRE                6:41.44,0  (6438)  
T          ---  BENEY GENEVIEVE        56 SIERRE                6:41.45,4  (6439)  
T          ---  BENEY JULIE            67 LA ROCHE FR           6:16.52,5  (5084)  
VI          42. BENEY RAYMOND          57 EVIONNAZ              3:42.30,8   (237)  
T          ---  BENZ FRÉDÉRIC          74 PETIT-LANCY           5:54.02,7  (5085)  
T          ---  BERARD CHRISTIAN       57 F-FERNEY VOLTAIRE     5:31.16,8  (5086)  
T          ---  BERARD CHRISTOPHE      72 FULLY                 4:25.37,0  (5087)  
E          334. BERCHTEN OLIVIER       68 VEYRIER               4:43.35,2   (238)  
E          224. BERCLAZ FRANÇOIS-XAVIE 75 VILLAREPOS            4:12.11,6   (239)  
E          138. BERCX JOHN             61 GB-ASSENDELFT         3:46.09,1   (240)  
E          106. BERDOZ MARTIAL         71 BLONAY                3:36.44,4   (241)  
T          ---  BERDOZ SOLANGE         70 ATTALENS              6:16.05,9  (6678)  
T          ---  BERGER DANIELA         68 MATRAN                5:27.51,3  (5089)  
T          ---  BERGER LUC             66 DOMPIERRE VD          5:34.51,9  (5090)  
T          ---  BERGONZOLI PHILIPPE    53 MOLLENS VD            4:49.17,0  (6612)  
E          283. BERGUER DANIEL         63 ECLÉPENS              4:28.33,8   (243)  
T          ---  BERGUERAND BRIGITTE    60 MARTIGNY              5:32.05,5  (5091)  
T          ---  BERGUERAND CHRISTIAN   59 MARTIGNY              5:01.02,3  (5092)  
T          ---  BERLENDIS JEAN-NOEL    51 CHENE-BOUGERIES       4:41.23,1  (5093)  
T          ---  BERLINCOURT JEAN-JACQU 60 LAUSANNE              5:58.50,2  (5094)  
E          317. BERNARD STEPHANE       68 GRAND-LANCY           4:37.26,1   (244)  
T          ---  BERNHARD MARKUS        62 FL-ESCHEN             3:58.26,0  (5095)  
T          ---  BERRA VALERIE          74 MURAZ (COLLOMBEY)     6:04.01,4  (5097)  
T          ---  BERRUT PAOLA           62 ONEX                  4:45.19,6  (5096)  
T          ---  BERSET JEAN-CLAUDE     48 CHAVANNES-RENENS      5:37.27,6  (5098)  
T          ---  BERSET PATRICK         74 VILLARSIVIRIAUX       4:16.40,7  (5099)  
T          ---  BERSIER CLAUDE         60 ECHANDENS-DENGES      5:49.01,4  (5100)  
E          178. BERTHAUD ALAIN         65 F-MOREZ               3:57.56,6   (245)  
T          ---  BERTHELON FRANCOISE    47 GENEVE                8:54.55,6  (5101)  
VI         111. BESCHUYT DIRK          55 B-BRUGE               4:15.44,4   (889)  
T          ---  BESENVAL ALEXANDRE     67 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE    6:25.47,6  (5104)  
T          ---  BESSE MICHEL           37 BOVERNIER             5:11.48,8  (5105)  
E          354. BESSON ANTOINE         65 VEYRIER               4:53.16,5   (246)  
T          ---  BESSON JEAN-JACQUES    50 CROY                  5:00.17,7  (5106)  
T          ---  BESUCHET FREDERIC      60 VANDOEUVRES           4:10.19,6  (5107)  
T          ---  BETRISEY JEAN-LUC      58 VERCORIN              4:18.38,1  (6557)  
E          166. BETRISEY MATHIAS       76 MONTANA-VERMALA       3:54.45,0   (247)  
VI          10. BETTEX FABIEN          60 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ      3:13.21,0   (912)  
T          ---  BEUCHAT JACQUES        55 BERNEX                4:26.16,5  (5108)  
T          ---  BEUCHE PATRICK         64 VILLENEUVE VD         6:00.32,6  (5109)  
VII         42. BEYELER ERIC           50 CHAMPEX-LAC           4:30.18,0   (248)  
T          ---  BEYSARD CHRISTIAN      58 MURAZ (SIERRE)        4:16.50,9  (5110)  
T          ---  BEYSARD PAUL-ALAIN     50 SIERRE                3:53.56,5  (5111)  
E           26. BIERI FRÉDÉRIC         68 GENEVE                3:04.31,5   (249)  
T          ---  BIFRARE FREDERIC       67 ORSONNENS             4:45.13,6  (5113)  
VI           8. BIFRARE JEAN-PIERRE    58 LE BRY                3:11.34,1   (913)  
T          ---  BILLAUD PIERRE         56 DONNELOYE             5:56.29,2  (5114)  
VI         178. BILLIEUX ANDRE         51 NEUCHATEL             5:04.19,3   (250)  
E          300. BILLIEUX VINCENT       77 NEUCHATEL             4:31.48,8   (251)  
T          ---  BINGGELI BERNARD       56 YVONAND               4:16.31,5  (5115)  
T          ---  BINGGELI PASCAL        54 BUSSY-SUR-MOUDON      5:16.49,3  (5116)  
T          ---  BINGGELI ROBERT        62 CHAMOSON              4:36.07,0  (6635)  
T          ---  BIRBAUM BASTIEN        86 LE GRAND-SACONNEX     5:25.01,2  (5117)  
VII         26. BIRON JEAN             47 F-BELLEGARDE          4:13.33,3   (725)  
T          ---  BISCHOFBERGER EDI      56 FL-ESCHEN             4:44.20,8  (5118)  
T          ---  BIZET JEAN-PIERRE      44 GENEVE 1              7:09.35,2  (5119)  
T          ---  BIZET MARC             71 GENEVE                9:12.56,2  (5120)  
VII          5. BLAIR-FISH JOHN        50 SCO-EDINBURGH         3:16.27,6   (252)  
E           50. BLANC CHRISTIAN        66 AYENT                 3:16.33,4   (914)  
T          ---  BLANC CLAUDE-ALAIN     75 PRILLY                3:54.11,0  (5122)  
E          129. BLANC DAVID            74 AYENT                 3:44.15,4   (253)  
T          ---  BLANC ESTHER           45 ROMONT                5:56.01,5  (5123)  
E          323. BLANC JEAN-LUC         67 AVENCHES              4:40.10,8   (254)  
T          ---  BLANC PIERRE           64 ST-BARTHÉLÉMY         5:11.27,0  (5124)  
VI         128. BLANCHARD ERIC         60 VERBIER               4:22.47,4  (1005)  
T          ---  BLANCO-CANALES MA-LUCI 75 MEX-SALTILLO          9:30.09,5  (6603)  
T          ---  BLASER LAURENCE        72 LA NEUVEVILLE         4:53.51,3  (5125)  
VI         123. BLATTI PATRICK         58 LUSSY-SUR-MORGES      4:20.31,8   (255)  
T          ---  BLATTNER MICHEL        53 THONEX                5:05.04,2  (5127)  
T          ---  BLESSING CÉDRIC        69 BELLEVUE              5:04.08,3  (6440)  
FI          40. BLOMBERG ANN KATRIN    72 BLUCHE-RANDOGNE       5:10.22,5   (982)  
T          ---  BOCHTON ARNAUD         71 F-DOUVAINE            4:27.26,6  (6593)  
T          ---  BOEGLI JOSE            81 METTEMBERT            3:55.50,5  (5128)  
T          ---  BOENZLI ROLF           63 BERN                  4:36.05,8  (5129)  
T          ---  BOGGIO NILS            69 CAROUGE GE            5:54.01,2  (5130)  
FI          33. BOILLAT VERONIQUE      62 ST-SULPICE VD         4:54.37,3   (256)  
T          ---  BOLLIN ANDRE           44 SAXON                 5:54.30,6  (5131)  
T          ---  BONANOMI SYLVIA        55 PULLY                 5:34.53,3  (5133)  
T          ---  BONDALLAZ PATRICK      82 CHEIRY                3:58.14,6  (5134)  
VI         106. BONFIGLI MAX           60 COLOMBIER NE          4:15.15,1   (257)  
T          ---  BONFILS PATRICK        55 VERNIER               5:00.22,5  (5135)  
T          ---  BONGARD CHARLES        52 POSIEUX               6:13.13,0  (5136)  
T          ---  BONGARD FRANCOIS       52 POSIEUX               5:19.07,6  (5137)  
T          ---  BONGARD FREDERIC       74 POSIEUX               6:49.34,3  (5138)  
T          ---  BONGARD ROSE-MARIE     54 POSIEUX               6:49.26,4  (5139)  
FII         25. BONNY DENISE           45 PAYERNE               5:45.20,4   (258)  
T          ---  BONVIN JACQUES         46 MIES-TANNAY           4:37.04,5  (5140)  
T          ---  BONVIN JEAN-MARIE      52 CORIN                 4:44.44,7  (6442)  
T          ---  BONVIN MICHEL          44 LENS                  3:56.02,2  (5141)  
E          342. BONVIN PATRICK         74 MONTANA-VERMALA       4:45.59,9   (966)  
T          ---  BONVIN PHILIPPE        64 MONTANA               6:16.44,0  (5143)  
FI          25. BOOBYER KATE           70 GB                    4:31.58,1   (259)  
T          ---  BOON MIKE              64 VIONNAZ               5:21.27,9  (5144)  
T          ---  BORCARD EMILIE         85 NEIRIVUE              5:18.11,4  (5145)  
T          ---  BORCARD MARION         85 NEIRIVUE              5:18.11,9  (5146)  
T          ---  BORDA LUIS BERARDO     00 LAUSANNE              6:11.11,6  (5148)  
T          ---  BORGEAUD CEDRIC        74 ONEX                  4:51.08,2  (5149)  
T          ---  BORGEAUD ROLAND        50 ONEX                  6:57.18,2  (5151)  
T          ---  BORLAT MATHIEU         67 CLARENS               6:10.04,6  (5152)  
T          ---  BORNE YVAN             77 COURFAIVRE            4:10.35,6  (5153)  
T          ---  BORNET XAVIER          65 BASSE-NENDAZ          4:06.32,8  (6443)  
T          ---  BORRELLO DANIEL        69 CH                    5:03.24,1  (6686)  
T          ---  BORY CHRISTIAN         70 PULLY                 4:59.26,7  (5154)  
JF           1. BORY DELPHINE          81 SION                  2:02.04,0   (104)  
T          ---  BOSSANNE CYNTHIA       75 GENEVE                6:26.52,0  (5155)  
VI          56. BOSSEL FRANCOIS        60 GRATTAVACHE           3:47.59,3  (1002)  
VI          30. BOSSEL GÉRALD          57 FIAUGERES             3:30.52,7   (260)  
T          ---  BOSSET MICHEL          45 NEUCHATEL             5:50.08,1  (5156)  
T          ---  BOSSET YVETTE          46 NEUCHATEL             6:45.54,5  (5157)  
T          ---  BOSSON FABIEN          81 ROSSENS FR            4:52.06,1  (5158)  
T          ---  BOSSON JEROME          72 BULLE                 4:01.44,8  (5159)  
T          ---  BOSSY GÉRALD           75 AUTAFOND              3:39.40,4  (5160)  
VII         21. BOTTANI JEAN-LOUIS     48 SÉZENOVE              4:03.17,8   (261)  
T          ---  BOTTERON PATRICK       71 CHESEAUX-LAUSANNE     5:34.47,1  (6529)  
T          ---  BOTTINELLI JEAN-MARC   64 VILLERET              4:48.57,4  (5161)  
E           35. BOTTOMLEY STEPHEN      68 GB                    3:09.28,0    (11)  
T          ---  BOUCHER PHILIPPE       63 F-VIUZ-EN-SALLAZ      5:16.54,7  (6626)  
E          113. BOURDIN OLIVIER        72 SIERRE                3:39.38,4   (262)  
E          100. BOURGEOIS YVAN         63 RANCES                3:35.48,7   (263)  
E          343. BOURGINE PHILIPPE      64 F-COLLONGES           4:46.57,4   (264)  
T          ---  BOURQUI BENOIT         74 HENNENS               5:11.42,0  (5163)  
FI          14. BOURQUIN ANDREE-JANE   61 AUVERNIER             3:59.56,9  (1003)  
T          ---  BOURQUIN MARC          67 LAUSANNE              4:35.59,8  (5102)  
E          135. BOVARD ROLAND          66 COLLOMBEY             3:45.26,9   (265)  
T          ---  BOVEL CHARLES          31 OLLON                 6:20.11,0  (5164)  
T          ---  BOVET CEDRIC           67 ARNEX-SUR-ORBE        4:26.55,9  (5165)  
T          ---  BOVIGNY DANIELLE       62 AVENCHES              6:42.14,7  (5166)  
T          ---  BOYER DANIEL           49 F-VALLEIRY            5:20.46,2  (5167)  
T          ---  BRAILLARD JEAN-MARIE   49 VAUDERENS             5:59.03,7  (5168)  
T          ---  BRAISSANT DIDIER       50 OULENS-ECHALLENS      5:37.48,4  (5169)  
T          ---  BRASEY BERNARD         47 FONT                  5:26.11,1  (5170)  
T          ---  BRASSEL MARGRIT        39 SAVIESE               6:28.42,1  (5171)  
JH          16. BRAUEN RETO            83 PIETERLEN             2:26.24,3   (105)  
VII         31. BRAUERS HUBERT         49 B-WARZEE              4:21.20,5   (266)  
T          ---  BRELAZ FRANÇOIS        39 CHESEAUX-LAUSANNE     7:11.02,0  (5173)  
T          ---  BRIFFAZ DAVID          69 PERLY                 6:06.11,2  (6445)  
T          ---  BRIFFAZ JEAN-EDOUARD   92 PERLY                 6:06.09,4  (6444)  
E           58. BRIGUET ALEXANDRE      72 LENS                  3:19.46,7   (267)  
T          ---  BRIGUET JÉROME         00 LENS                  6:15.35,1  (6447)  
E          344. BROCARD ERIC           61 LA SARRAZ             4:47.18,2   (268)  
T          ---  BROCCARD ALAIN         72 SIERRE                4:14.01,4  (5174)  
T          ---  BRODARD BERNARD        60 ARCONCIEL             4:15.42,8  (5175)  
T          ---  BRODARD CLAUDIA        75 POSIEUX               6:06.28,3  (5176)  
T          ---  BRODARD COLETTE        44 GENEVE                5:45.40,8  (5177)  
T          ---  BRODARD LILIANE        51 GORGIER               6:45.08,1  (5178)  
T          ---  BRODARD MICHEL         40 GORGIER               5:52.15,2  (5179)  
T          ---  BRODARD SEBASTIEN      81 VILLARLOD             4:22.27,7  (5180)  
T          ---  BROGLIN MELANIE        81 COURROUX              6:22.11,6  (5181)  
T          ---  BRON VANESSA           72 PETIT-LANCY           4:53.14,4  (5182)  
T          ---  BRUCHEZ DORIS          58 ST-MAURICE            5:52.51,7  (5183)  
T          ---  BRUCHEZ GUY            51 ST-MAURICE            4:56.57,9  (5184)  
T          ---  BRUCHEZ MARYLAURE      82 ST-MAURICE            4:59.46,5  (5185)  
VI         171. BRUCHEZ PATRICK        55 VERBIER               4:59.42,4   (959)  
T          ---  BRUCHEZ VANESSA        76 PETIT-LANCY           5:03.05,5  (5186)  
VI         194. BRUGEAUD BENOIT        59 VISSOIE               5:21.58,1   (979)  
VI          34. BRUGGEMAN ANDRÉ        59 B-EVERGEM             3:38.50,2   (269)  
T          ---  BRUGNONI AGNESE        64 I-VARESE-AZZATE       6:46.24,5  (5187)  
T          ---  BRULHART YANN          74 ECUVILLENS            4:55.57,6  (5188)  
VII         15. BRUNISHOLZ BERNARD     50 BOUDRY                3:56.34,5   (974)  
T          ---  BRUNNER ALBERT         43 JONA                  5:31.17,5  (5190)  
E            8. BRUNOD BRUNO           62 I-CHATILLON           2:51.31,7    (12)  
E          222. BRUSA ROBERTO          73 I-VARESE              4:12.02,0   (270)  
T          ---  BUCAILLE PATRICIA      ?? 73                    9:19.19,2  (6571)  
T          ---  BUCAILLE SERGE         52 F-LES ROUSSEN         9:19.19,7  (6570)  
T          ---  BUCHER ROGER           50 TRÉLEX                5:33.56,7  (5192)  
VII         51. BUCHER RUEDI           49 TENTLINGEN            4:36.05,5   (271)  
T          ---  BUCHLER FABIENNE       62 ATTALENS              6:13.29,0  (5193)  
T          ---  BUCHLER LAURENT        66 GLION                 6:07.22,0  (5194)  
T          ---  BUCHS FLORENCE         76 VILLARIMBOUD          6:39.14,3  (5195)  
T          ---  BUCHS FRANÇOIS         66 FRIBOURG              6:02.32,0  (5199)  
T          ---  BUCHS HÉLENE           73 GRUYERES              5:41.49,2  (6659)  
T          ---  BUCHS LAURENT          75 VILLARIMBOUD          5:46.44,1  (5196)  
T          ---  BUCHS MICHEL           64 COLLEX-BOSSY          4:52.11,2  (5197)  
T          ---  BUCHS MIREILLE         73 BULLE                 6:02.41,1  (5198)  
T          ---  BUDRY LUCIEN           62 CLARENS               4:40.48,8  (6448)  
VI         183. BUENO ALVARO           58 GENEVE                5:07.51,7   (272)  
VI         165. BUENO RAMON            54 GENEVE                4:53.30,9   (273)  
VI         134. BUETIKOFER ERWIN       59 MAGGLINGEN/MACOLIN    4:25.22,3   (274)  
VI         126. BUETTLER PETER         59 LAUPERSDORF           4:22.10,3   (275)  
T          ---  BUFFLIER PASCAL        60 F-ANTHY               5:39.45,9  (6449)  
VI          87. BUGNON ANDRE           51 F-ALLINGES            4:02.06,0   (276)  
T          ---  BUGNON JEAN-MARC       62 VOLLEGES              7:07.47,0  (5202)  
T          ---  BUNTSCHU IGNAZ         58 ST. URSEN             4:24.04,0  (5203)  
T          ---  BURGENER ALBERT        60 SION                  4:31.43,5  (5204)  
T          ---  BURGENER CHARLY        56 RARON                 5:30.37,3  (6576)  
T          ---  BURGENER FREDY         63 RARON                 4:31.44,8  (6574)  
T          ---  BURKHARD MICHAEL       61 FÄLLANDEN             4:15.11,3  (5206)  
T          ---  BURKHARDT NICOLAS      68 CORTAILLOD            4:38.24,0  (6687)  
T          ---  BURKI JEAN-LUC         53 VERSOIX               4:24.38,7  (5207)  
T          ---  BURKI NICOLAS          69 ARLESHEIM             5:25.33,8  (5208)  
T          ---  BURKI YVES             67 BAVOIS                5:52.09,9  (5209)  
T          ---  BURNIER CHRISTIAN      60 CULLY                 4:11.21,4  (5211)  
E          372. BURNIER THIERRY        69 MARTIGNY              5:07.18,5   (277)  
E            1. BURNS BILLY            69 GB-LANCASHIRE PR5 SA  2:35.45,5    (10)  
E          290. BURRI PIERRE           61 CAROUGE GE            4:29.32,5   (278)  
T          ---  BUSSARD FRANÇOIS       59 NEIRIVUE              5:33.09,7  (5215)  
T          ---  BUSSARD LIONEL         88 NEIRIVUE              5:33.09,1  (5216)  
E          393. BUSSARD THIERRY        74 ARNEX-SUR-NYON        5:58.45,6   (279)  
T          ---  BUSSEY DENIS           75 FRIBOURG              4:50.20,2  (5217)  
VII         72. BUSTIN ALAIN           50 B-JAMBES              4:52.25,6   (280)  
T          ---  BUTTY STEPHANE         68 FERLENS VD            5:46.36,5  (5218)  
T          ---  BUZZI PHILIPPE         61 GENEVE                5:26.17,5  (5219)  

total 279



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.