SIERRE-ZINAL 2000 - "A"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  ABBE CHARLES           36 MAYOUX                4:16.10,5  (5001)  
E          139. ABBET JEAN-MAURICE     63 CHEMIN-DESSUS         3:46.19,2   (201)  
E          168. ABGOTTSPON PETER       74 ZERMATT               3:55.22,8   (202)  
VI          37. ABPLANALP MICHEL       60 BEVAIX                3:40.24,7  (1013)  
T          ---  ADAM MICHAEL           85 VEYRAS                8:29.06,7  (6435)  
T          ---  ADAM PASCAL            61 NOES                  8:29.06,4  (6436)  
E           53. ADATTE MICHEL          64 ASUEL                 3:17.56,9   (203)  
T          ---  ADDOR BERTRAND         72 YVERDON-LES-BAINS     5:55.10,8  (6628)  
E           95. AEBISCHER CHRISTOPH    69 FRIBOURG              3:34.52,0   (204)  
VI          73. AEBISCHER THEO         53 TAFERS                3:56.54,9  (1014)  
T          ---  AEBY NICOLE            64 BUSSIGNY-LAUSANNE     5:54.13,7  (5003)  
T          ---  AEBY PATRICK           68 LUTRY                 4:46.04,7  (5004)  
T          ---  AEBY PIERRE            48 MARLY                 3:37.00,6  (5005)  
T          ---  AEBY RENE              51 FREIBURG              5:06.58,6  (5006)  
VII        112. AELLEN JOSE            27 SIERRE                7:06.27,1   (205)  
T          ---  AERNI CLAUDE-ALAIN     56 COLLOMBEY             5:20.28,0  (5008)  
E           16. AERSCHMANN OLIVIER     62 BULLE                 2:57.03,1     (3)  
T          ---  AESCHLIMANN MANUEL     66 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS     4:35.12,9  (5009)  
VII         39. AGUETTAND CLAUDE       48 GRANDVAUX             4:28.34,4   (887)  
E          200. ALABOGAZ KAZIM         64 LAUSANNE              4:06.41,9   (206)  
VII         32. ALBERT JEAN-LOUIS      47 F-CHALLEX             4:21.33,8   (207)  
VI          58. ALLEGRANZA ALDO        53 I-DOMODOSSOLA         3:50.01,1     (4)  
E          157. ALLEMAND FABIEN        69 RECONVILIER           3:52.23,6   (208)  
VI         108. ALLENBACH RICHARD      56 VAULION               4:15.21,2   (972)  
T          ---  ALLMENDINGER ANDRE     55 YVERDON-LES-BAINS     4:38.25,1  (5010)  
T          ---  ALLMENDINGER REMY      84 YVERDON-LES-BAINS     4:44.35,1  (5011)  
T          ---  ALLMENDINGER VERENA    56 YVERDON-LES-BAINS     4:52.44,9  (5012)  
E           71. ALMEIDA ANTONIO        63 BEX                   3:27.11,1   (209)  
T          ---  ALVAREZ JOSE           61 CORMINBOEUF           4:58.04,8  (5013)  
E          150. AMBRUSCHI GIULIO       61 I                     3:49.44,8   (210)  
T          ---  AMENDOLA CLAUDE        64 MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE     5:18.09,8  (5014)  
T          ---  AMERIJCKX DIRK         62 B-PUTTE               5:03.27,1  (5015)  
T          ---  AMEZ-DROZ PHILIPPE     67 CORTAILLOD            5:41.54,0  (5016)  
T          ---  AMOOS CORINNE          71 MOLLENS VS            6:27.04,9  (5017)  
T          ---  AMOOS ROGER            61 GENEVE                6:27.05,3  (6509)  
T          ---  AMOS GABRIELLE         64 VENTHONE              4:41.51,1  (5018)  
T          ---  AMOS JACQUES           48 VENTHONE              4:37.43,1  (5019)  
E           40. ANCAY TARCIS           70 AYER                  3:11.53,2     (5)  
T          ---  ANDREY-LAFFELY CORINNE 57 ST-PREX               4:58.21,2  (5021)  
T          ---  ANGELIS ARIS           54 MEYRIN                6:09.43,0  (6555)  
E          274. ANIMELLI ROBERTO       64 I                     4:25.54,3   (212)  
T          ---  ANSELIN-ROBYR ANNICK   70 MIEGE                 5:31.28,4  (5022)  
T          ---  ANTILLE ALEXIS         86 MARTIGNY              6:56.43,7  (5023)  
T          ---  ANTILLE BRUNO          61 CHERNEX               4:49.32,0  (6634)  
JH          15. ANTILLE FLAVIEN        90 MARTIGNY              2:25.35,7   (101)  
T          ---  ANTILLE JEAN-CHRISTOPH 59 VEYRAS                5:02.52,1  (5024)  
T          ---  ANTILLE YANN           81 NIOUC                 5:49.22,2  (6553)  
T          ---  APOTHELOZ DOMINIQUE    55 ONEX                  5:09.58,7  (5026)  
T          ---  ARBELLAY EMMANUEL      84 POSIEUX               5:00.31,7  (6688)  
T          ---  ARBELLAY MARIE-FRANCOI 61 POSIEUX               5:19.47,6  (5027)  
E           17. ARDEMAGNI MARIO        63 I-ALBATE              2:57.24,0     (6)  
T          ---  ARMAINGAUD YVES        67 F-BOGEVE              5:49.42,1  (5028)  
T          ---  ARNAUD SOPHIE          70 LUTRY                 6:16.24,7  (5029)  
T          ---  ASTIC YVES             65 F-VENISSIEUX          6:49.25,1  (5030)  
VII         98. ATTARDI GIOVANNI       41 I-AGLIE               5:22.04,0   (214)  
FI          42. ATTARDI MANUELA        71 I-AGLIE               5:13.02,3   (215)  
E          199. AUBRY ALEXANDRE        70 DELÉMONT              4:06.19,7   (216)  
VI          28. AUGSBURGER BERNHARD    56 NATERS                3:30.24,5   (217)  
E          231. AUGSBURGER THIERRY     67 ZUG                   4:13.39,8   (218)  
T          ---  AVOGNON GUSTAVE        60 ADLISWIL              6:04.17,5  (6437)  
T          ---  AVRILLON PIERRE        69 F-PAVERGES            4:09.31,6  (5031)  
T          ---  AYER JOSIANE           46 BEX                   6:32.07,1  (5033)  
E          309. AYER SYLVAIN           68 GRYON                 4:36.09,0   (219)  
E           39. AYMON PASCAL           67 AYENT                 3:11.38,1   (220)  
T          ---  AYMON ROMAIN           40 AYENT                 4:33.58,6  (5034)  

total 65



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.