(33) Halbmarathon M40

2. Winterthur Marathon - (33) Halbmarathon M40

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall       
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schwitter Willi                60 Schänis                    1:19.16,3  (1357)  HMann/7.      
    2. Schadegg Kurt                  59 Frauenfeld                 1:19.31,8  (1268)  HMann/8.      
    3. Ackermann Martin               57 Zürich                     1:23.29,5  (1361)  HMann/15.     
    4. Cimander Edgar                 60 D-Rheinfelden              1:23.37,3  (1213)  HMann/16.     
    5. Tanner Christoph               56 Winterthur                 1:25.56,4  (1101)  HMann/27.     
    6. Frey Daniel                    59 Ramsen                     1:27.40,5  (1366)  HMann/34.     
    7. Dermont Pius                   56 Illnau                     1:28.59,0  (1300)  HMann/38.     
    8. Ebinger Daniel                 58 Winterthur                 1:34.38,4  (1259)  HMann/60.     
    9. Wetter Daniel                  59 Uetikon am See             1:36.05,7  (1187)  HMann/67.     
   10. Mitir Fethi                    56 Seuzach                    1:36.33,9  (1152)  HMann/72.     
   11. Wernli Christian               59 Künten                     1:36.51,1  (1147)  HMann/74.     
   12. Petraccini Diego-Carlo         60 Rutschwil-Dägerlen         1:37.35,1  (1329)  HMann/78.     
   13. Bopp Werner                    56 Villnachern                1:37.42,9  (1146)  HMann/79.     
   14. Boenisch Winfried              59 D-Neuss                    1:37.55,7  (1292)  HMann/80.     
   15. Bucher Aldo                    56 Freienstein                1:39.16,7  (1293)  HMann/86.     
   16. Hofstetter Hanspeter           59 Illnau                     1:39.35,9  (1286)  HMann/88.     
   17. Hirt Christian                 60 Rümlang                    1:40.50,3  (1309)  HMann/99.     
   18. Guggisberg Markus              59 Freienstein                1:41.25,4  (1266)  HMann/101.    
   19. Hegner Hans-Jörg               58 Rain                       1:41.55,6  (1345)  HMann/104.    
   20. Steiner Peter                  60 Neftenbach                 1:42.08,4  (1241)  HMann/106.    
   21. Plodeck Kurt                   57 Neftenbach                 1:42.30,3  (1200)  HMann/108.    
   22. Brem Hugo                      58 Seuzach                    1:43.06,2  (1282)  HMann/115.    
   23. Baertschi Andreas              59 Kyburg                     1:44.09,1  (1252)  HMann/130.    
   24. Kurzen Hans Peter              56 Winterthur                 1:47.02,0  (1206)  HMann/148.    
   25. Kaelin Markus                  60 Dietikon                   1:48.10,9  (1103)  HMann/156.    
   26. Hefti Otto                     57 Oberrieden                 1:49.32,6  (1340)  HMann/162.    
   27. Braun René                     59 Winterthur                 1:50.15,3  (1302)  HMann/166.    
   28. Duffner Axel                   56 Winterthur                 1:53.15,5  (1178)  HMann/180.    
   29. Reinig Gerhard                 58 D-Singen                   1:55.13,5  (1113)  HMann/186.    
   30. Ciprian Peter                  60 Geroldswil                 1:56.54,6  (1154)  HMann/191.    
   31. Schoen René                    56 Zürich                     1:58.51,3  (1352)  HMann/197.    
   32. Chaclan Jorge                  57 Winterthur                 1:59.18,4  (1341)  HMann/200.    
   33. Bieri Heinz                    59 Neftenbach                 1:59.25,3  (1167)  HMann/202.    
   34. Hammann Kurt                   60 Kreuzlingen                2:10.05,1  (1214)  HMann/218.    
   35. Gull Christian                 56 Winterthur                 2:13.44,0  (1290)  HMann/220.    
   36. Thuer Paul                     58 Schlatt                    2:36.31,5  (1122)  HMann/225.    

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.