(15) Marathon M50

2. Winterthur Marathon - (15) Marathon M50

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall       
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Puppis Claudio                 46 Ennetturgi                 2:51.27,5   (134)  MMann/31.     
    2. Witschorek Oskar               46 Goldau                     2:57.29,6   (230)  MMann/46.     
    3. Zulliger Kurt                  48 Winterthur                 3:01.10,9    (12)  MMann/59.     
    4. Weissenberger Hubert           48 D-Schwerzen                3:06.06,2  (1367)  MMann/72.     
    5. Rejjali Ahmed                  47 D-Darmstadt                3:09.48,6   (500)  MMann/86.     
    6. Braunschweiler Ernst           48 Brütten                    3:11.07,7   (153)  MMann/92.     
    7. Giger Leo                      50 Busswil                    3:12.42,3   (281)  MMann/104.    
    8. Marth Sepp                     47 Davos Platz                3:16.20,2    (57)  MMann/127.    
    9. Haeberli Ulrich                50 Bremgarten                 3:18.57,0   (208)  MMann/138.    
   10. Huerlimann Bruno               50 Schwerzenbach              3:20.08,9   (278)  MMann/144.    
   11. Hefti Hermann                  48 Schoenenberg               3:23.58,3   (221)  MMann/169.    
   12. Tharin Christian               50 Yverdon-les-Bains          3:29.05,0   (524)  MMann/201.    
   13. Oehninger Max                  50 Pfaeffikon                 3:29.34,2   (445)  MMann/204.    
   14. Thurnheer Juerg                48 Zürich                     3:30.44,1   (537)  MMann/212.    
   15. Zani Rene                      49 Winterthur                 3:30.54,2   (398)  MMann/213.    
   16. Ochsner Walter                 50 Hettlingen                 3:33.18,1   (492)  MMann/229.    
   17. Tinner Toni                    46 Döttingen                  3:33.21,7   (584)  MMann/231.    
   18. Walker Ruedi                   48 Zürich                     3:33.23,2    (96)  MMann/232.    
   19. Fink Arnold                    47 Wil                        3:35.17,6    (80)  MMann/243.    
   20. Spielmann Hanspeter            48 Grüningen                  3:40.18,6   (202)  MMann/276.    
   21. Gruering Stefan                50 Freienstein                3:42.36,8   (291)  MMann/297.    
   22. Ruta Jaroslav                  46 Berikon                    3:42.52,8   (507)  MMann/299.    
   23. Spycher Anton                  47 Seuzach                    3:43.07,9   (152)  MMann/301.    
   24. Reiterer Sebastian             47 Rheinau                    3:46.48,3   (308)  MMann/324.    
   25. Mehmet Fesli                   50 Pratteln                   3:48.03,5   (114)  MMann/333.    
   26. Allenspach Rolf                49 Winterthur                 3:48.24,7   (223)  MMann/335.    
   27. Meierhans Kurt                 49 Zürich                     3:49.19,6   (173)  MMann/338.    
   28. Matak Mustafa                  48 Pratteln                   3:49.32,2   (209)  MMann/339.    
   29. Landert Willi                  46 Oberhasli                  3:50.22,1   (189)  MMann/342.    
   30. Rehhorn Peter                  47 Forch                      3:54.25,2   (286)  MMann/363.    
   31. Waldispuehl Josef              50 Bazenheid                  3:54.37,1   (254)  MMann/365.    
   32. Stalder Alfred                 46 Winterthur                 3:55.19,4   (289)  MMann/373.    
   33. Walther Vital                  48 Benglen                    3:58.25,5   (298)  MMann/384.    
   34. Ebler Gerhard                  46 Winterthur                 3:59.45,7   (450)  MMann/393.    
   35. Signer Roland                  48 Glattbrugg                 4:03.30,9   (569)  MMann/412.    
   36. Staeheli Heinz                 47 Herisau                    4:04.25,5   (165)  MMann/417.    
   37. Schoepfer Paul                 47 Hebingen                   4:05.53,2   (309)  MMann/420.    
   38. Maier Willi                    48 Sulgen                     4:07.56,4   (273)  MMann/425.    
   39. Dunaj Janusz                   47 Uster                      4:08.16,9   (246)  MMann/429.    
   40. Markwalder Walter              50 Hüttikon                   4:11.50,3   (588)  MMann/442.    
   41. Leuzinger Wilhelm              48 Zell                       4:13.02,4   (423)  MMann/444.    
   42. Weder Paul                     49 Wil SG                     4:21.16,7   (357)  MMann/465.    
   43. Helfenstein Josef              50 Oberkirch                  4:21.49,4   (120)  MMann/466.    
   44. Widmer Max                     50 Winterthur                 4:31.20,6   (252)  MMann/481.    
   45. Herzig Urs                     46 Wagenhau                   4:48.23,5   (336)  MMann/503.    

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.