2. Winterthur Marathon - "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MM35        86. Waelti Beat                    63 Winterthur                 3:55.02,6   (144)  MMann/370.    
MM20        38. Wagen Martin                   69 Oberwil                    3:17.31,2   (123)  MMann/133.    
MM50        31. Waldispuehl Josef              50 Bazenheid                  3:54.37,1   (254)  MMann/365.    
HM45        25. Waldvogel Erwin                55 Neftenbach                 1:47.11,9  (1145)  HMann/151.    
MW20        11. Walker Rachel                  69 Marthalen                  3:41.19,4   (851)  MFrau/25.     
MM50        18. Walker Ruedi                   48 Zürich                     3:33.23,2    (96)  MMann/232.    
MW20        19. Wallbank Amanda                72 Thalwil                    4:56.32,2   (864)  MFrau/68.     
HM20        37. Walser Daniel                  67 Winterthur                 1:43.07,8  (1297)  HMann/116.    
MW50         4. Walt Ranata                    46 Uster                      3:57.48,1   (874)  MFrau/37.     
MM50        33. Walther Vital                  48 Benglen                    3:58.25,5   (298)  MMann/384.    
MM35       105. Wanner André                   64 Bassersdorf                4:10.08,7   (243)  MMann/436.    
MM35        37. Wapp Felix                     63 Tägerwilen                 3:18.56,2    (85)  MMann/137.    
MM20       101. Wäschle Stefan                 67 Embrach                    3:54.32,4   (486)  MMann/364.    
MM35       106. Watter Felix                   62 Hausen b. Brugg            4:15.15,1   (542)  MMann/450.    
MM20        23. Weber Christoph                73 Bätterkinden               3:10.16,5   (425)  MMann/87.     
MM45        66. Weber Dieter                   53 Birchwil                   4:15.54,8   (515)  MMann/453.    
HM50         5. Weber Max                      49 Ottenbach                  1:35.54,7  (1330)  HMann/65.     
MM35         3. Weber Olaf                     65 Winterthur                 2:42.21,5    (18)  MMann/11.     
HM20         4. Weber Reto                     68 Fällanden                  1:17.42,9  (1216)  HMann/5.      
MM50        42. Weder Paul                     49 Wil SG                     4:21.16,7   (357)  MMann/465.    
HM35        25. Wehrli Matthias                63 Winterthur                 1:49.00,4  (1176)  HMann/159.    
HW45        12. Wehrli Tilly                   52 Fehraltorf                 2:03.54,4  (1512)  HFrau/65.     
MM20       114. Weidmann Markus                66 Winterthur                 4:13.56,8   (111)  MMann/448.    
HM45        21. Weiss Werner                   54 Kyburg                     1:43.16,3  (1158)  HMann/119.    
MM50         4. Weissenberger Hubert           48 D-Schwerzen                3:06.06,2  (1367)  MMann/72.     
HM20        10. Wermelinger Andre              68 Winterthur                 1:25.05,2  (1149)  HMann/22.     
MM35        25. Werner Johannes                64 Neftenbach                 3:07.49,2   (156)  MMann/82.     
MM20        30. Werner Olaf                    66 D-Bielefeld                3:14.14,9    (14)  MMann/112.    
HM40        11. Wernli Christian               59 Künten                     1:36.51,1  (1147)  HMann/74.     
HW35         1. Wetter Anita                   63 Uetikon am See             1:36.05,3  (1530)  HFrau/4.      
HM40         9. Wetter Daniel                  59 Uetikon am See             1:36.05,7  (1187)  HMann/67.     
HW20         5. Wetter Marianne                66 Winterthur                 1:39.17,2  (1501)  HFrau/9.      
HM45        26. Wettstein Edi                  52 Winterthur                 1:47.39,2  (1121)  HMann/154.    
MW55         5. Wettstein Heidi                41 Uster                      5:15.08,8   (840)  MFrau/71.     
MM40        82. Wettstein Walter               56 Hinwil                     3:59.33,5   (212)  MMann/392.    
HM65         1. Wicki Arnold                   33 Schönenwerd                2:11.16,0  (1196)  HMann/219.    
MM50        44. Widmer Max                     50 Winterthur                 4:31.20,6   (252)  MMann/481.    
HM45        37. Widmer Werner                  54 Winterthur                 1:57.19,0  (1280)  HMann/193.    
MW45         5. Wieneke Silvia                 53 Orselina                   3:51.41,0   (847)  MFrau/33.     
MM20        63. Wiesendanger Markus            74 Dinhard                    3:29.30,8   (356)  MMann/203.    
MM35        60. Wiesmeyer Matthias             62 Kreuzlingen                3:39.56,6   (434)  MMann/271.    
MM35        44. Wild Ralf                      64 Niederhasli                3:26.07,9   (321)  MMann/181.    
HW18         2. Wilhelm Gabrielle              81 Vordemwald                 2:08.03,1  (1532)  HFrau/68.     
MM20        13. Winiger Roland                 68 St. Gallen                 3:00.05,4   (140)  MMann/56.     
HW45         5. Winteler Myrta                 55 Nürensdorf                 1:52.09,3  (1569)  HFrau/35.     
MM20        22. Wipf Bruno                     66 Aesch BL                   3:08.32,3   (531)  MMann/83.     
HM60         3. Wipf Werner                    37 Zürich                     1:42.38,9  (1205)  HMann/109.    
HW50         1. Wirthlin Helene                47 Lindau                     1:38.15,0  (1558)  HFrau/8.      
MM45        41. Wiss Johann                    55 Ittigen                    3:38.56,9   (224)  MMann/264.    
MM50         2. Witschorek Oskar               46 Goldau                     2:57.29,6   (230)  MMann/46.     
MM20        56. Wolf Etienne                   71 Winterthur                 3:25.54,6   (147)  MMann/180.    
MM20        60. Wuethrich Hans-Ueli            68 Arni                       3:28.24,8   (453)  MMann/195.    
MM35        39. Wullschleger Rene              63 Pfungen                    3:22.42,5   (131)  MMann/158.    
MM20        27. Wyler Marco                    76 Rapperswil SG              3:12.23,9   (547)  MMann/102.    
MM40        86. Wyser Norbert                  56 Rüti GL                    4:00.07,1   (197)  MMann/399.    
MM35        71. Wyss Christoph                 61 Dällikon                   3:47.16,0   (578)  MMann/329.    

Total 56



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.