2. Winterthur Marathon - "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MW55         4. Rahuet Josefine                45 Effretikon                 3:56.33,7   (852)  MFrau/35.     
MM45        17. Ramsauer Hans-Peter            51 Waldstatt                  3:18.16,6   (264)  MMann/135.    
HM50        14. Rauber Urs                     48 Zürich                     1:45.37,8  (1144)  HMann/142.    
MM40        55. Reber Rolf                     58 Domat                      3:36.00,9   (409)  MMann/249.    
MM50        30. Rehhorn Peter                  47 Forch                      3:54.25,2   (286)  MMann/363.    
MM20        92. Rehm Holger                    74 Allensbach                 3:46.06,0   (344)  MMann/321.    
HM45        18. Rehmann Guido                  55 Schwarzenbach              1:41.03,9  (1174)  HMann/100.    
HM40        29. Reinig Gerhard                 58 D-Singen                   1:55.13,5  (1113)  HMann/186.    
MM50        24. Reiterer Sebastian             47 Rheinau                    3:46.48,3   (308)  MMann/324.    
MM50         5. Rejjali Ahmed                  47 D-Darmstadt                3:09.48,6   (500)  MMann/86.     
HM45        12. Rennie John                    52 Steinhausen                1:38.23,9  (1354)  HMann/81.     
HM50         8. Revol Jean-Pierre              48 Meyrin                     1:42.48,9  (1353)  HMann/110.    
MM40        53. Rhyner Jakob                   58 Zürich                     3:35.11,9   (560)  MMann/241.    
MW20         4. Ricklin Nicole                 68 St. Gallen                 3:18.47,1   (817)  MFrau/8.      
MM35        15. Ricklin Peter                  64 St. Gallen                 2:57.40,3   (169)  MMann/47.     
HM20        11. Ricklin Sun                    71 Zürich                     1:25.16,8  (1348)  HMann/23.     
HM60         1. Rinaldi Ernst                  37 Kollbrunn                  1:27.41,7  (1161)  HMann/35.     
MM20       115. Ritter Manuel                  78 Frauenfeld                 4:14.29,4   (519)  MMann/449.    
MM35        53. Ritzi Hansjürg                 64 Kloten                     3:35.52,4   (596)  MMann/247.    
MM35        58. Rizzo Roberto                  65 Stallikon                  3:37.54,8   (338)  MMann/258.    
MM40        91. Rohr Markus                    57 Oberohringen               4:07.57,3   (161)  MMann/426.    
MM20        64. Rosenkranz Bernhard            67 A-Feldkirch-Altenstadt     3:30.22,0   (355)  MMann/208.    
MM40        56. Rossi Juerg                    58 Glattfelden                3:36.11,7   (287)  MMann/252.    
MW20        21. Roth Karin                     71 Gossau                     5:13.25,1   (839)  MFrau/70.     
MW20        18. Roth Susanne                   69 Winterthur                 4:50.56,7   (816)  MFrau/67.     
MM55        16. Rothenbühler Hans              45 Alten                      3:46.58,0   (274)  MMann/326.    
MW45         6. Ruebensaal Ruth                51 Zufikon                    3:56.34,1   (807)  MFrau/36.     
MM45        50. Ruedisueli Peter               53 Eschenbach                 3:48.00,7   (198)  MMann/332.    
MM35        26. Rueegg Beat                    61 Bülach                     3:09.38,8   (250)  MMann/85.     
MM20        54. Rueesch Martin                 77 Seuzach                    3:25.14,3   (231)  MMann/176.    
HM45         3. Rüeger Urs                     51 Winterthur                 1:23.42,1  (1278)  HMann/17.     
MM40        66. Ruettimann Erwin               56 Ellikon                    3:43.28,9   (145)  MMann/305.    
MM45        55. Ruh Joachim                    53 Winterthur                 3:59.08,2   (407)  MMann/389.    
HM20        28. Ruscelli Marco                 71 Thalwil                    1:37.08,9  (1306)  HMann/75.     
HM20        50. Russ Daniel                    69 Winterthur                 1:55.02,0  (1277)  HMann/185.    
MM50        22. Ruta Jaroslav                  46 Berikon                    3:42.52,8   (507)  MMann/299.    
HW20        31. Rutz Regula                    71 St. Gallen                 2:22.31,1  (1572)  HFrau/84.     
MM60         7. Ryser Ludwig                   39 Wetzikon                   4:21.12,0   (184)  MMann/464.    

Total 38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.