2. Winterthur Marathon - "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HW40         1. Kadlicik Zuzana                60 Oberrohrdorf               1:39.54,5  (1523)  HFrau/12.     
HW45        13. Kaegi Brigitt                  53 Fehraltorf                 2:08.11,1  (1508)  HFrau/69.     
HM40        25. Kaelin Markus                  60 Dietikon                   1:48.10,9  (1103)  HMann/156.    
MM35        30. Kaeslin Rolf                   62 Schaffhausen               3:11.22,3    (58)  MMann/94.     
MM20        12. Kaestle Dieter                 66 D-Gailingen                2:59.02,0   (369)  MMann/50.     
HM45         9. Kaethner Thomas                54 San Vittore                1:35.40,6  (1239)  HMann/64.     
HM18        10. Kägi Stefan                    86 Bänk-Rutschwil             2:06.09,5  (1269)  HMann/212.    
HM20        20. Kaiser Thomas                  67 Eschlikon TG               1:32.59,6  (1328)  HMann/51.     
MM40        92. Kalberer Hans                  57 Oberdürnten                4:08.03,5   (572)  MMann/427.    
MM40        10. Kalt Markus                    59 Wangen                     2:51.23,8   (554)  MMann/30.     
HM20        52. Kampf Tomas                    70 Winterthur                 2:01.59,9  (1231)  HMann/205.    
MM35         5. Kandel Michele                 65 Rueti                      2:43.07,8   (854)  MMann/13.     
HM20        49. Kanterli Rolf                  69 Dietlikon                  1:52.15,1  (1311)  HMann/175.    
MM20        77. Kegyes Peter                   72 Uitikon                    3:39.42,2   (362)  MMann/268.    
MM20        46. Kehl Thorsten                  75 Kreuzlingen                3:22.38,8   (525)  MMann/157.    
MM40        11. Keller Christoph               60 Frauenfeld                 2:54.13,4   (503)  MMann/37.     
MM35        14. Keller Ernst                   61 Dorf                       2:56.55,9   (158)  MMann/44.     
MW45         8. Keller Janette                 52 Weinfelden                 4:12.07,9   (820)  MFrau/52.     
HM45        34. Keller Max                     54 Räterschen                 1:53.05,5  (1295)  HMann/178.    
MM35       112. Keller Riccardo                61 Kilchberg                  4:28.15,9   (217)  MMann/479.    
MM35        36. Kiegler Rolf                   64 Bern                       3:15.32,0   (532)  MMann/121.    
HM50         9. Kirchhofer Armin               49 Baar                       1:43.05,4  (1153)  HMann/114.    
MM60         8. Kirner Ernst                   40 Mettmenstetten             4:33.23,4   (541)  MMann/486.    
MM40       106. Kistler Daniel Lukas           60 Reichenburg                4:37.50,2   (313)  MMann/490.    
MM35        22. Klaesi Daniel                  64 Rueti                      3:03.58,8  (1177)  MMann/67.     
MW35         1. Klaesi Katrin                  65 Rueti                      2:46.43,5  (1524)  MFrau/1.      
MM20        35. Klauser Markus                 67 Seuzach                    3:16.13,9   (415)  MMann/126.    
HM35         1. Kläusler Stefan                62 Winterthur                 1:11.16,8  (1314)  HMann/2.      
MW20         8. Klingler-Gastl Monika          67 Windlach                   3:27.27,7   (812)  MFrau/15.     
MM20        70. Kluser Daniel                  72 Jonschwil                  3:32.43,3   (154)  MMann/226.    
MM40        68. Knabe Ruediger                 60 D-Lörrach                  3:44.32,3   (351)  MMann/314.    
MM40        21. Knecht Stefan                  60 Winterthur                 3:08.36,4   (110)  MMann/84.     
MM20        89. Knecht Thomas                  75 Seuzach                    3:44.15,3   (505)  MMann/310.    
HM45        40. Knecht Walter                  51 Gossau ZH                  2:03.42,0  (1342)  HMann/209.    
MM20        71. Knispel Roger                  77 Nürensdorf                 3:32.58,6   (497)  MMann/228.    
HW45         6. Knoepfel Sonja                 55 Winterthur                 1:53.29,4  (1555)  HFrau/38.     
MM45        37. Knöpfel Horst                  53 Winterthur                 3:36.06,8   (491)  MMann/251.    
MM45        56. Kobel Kurt                     52 Bern                       3:59.54,4    (67)  MMann/395.    
MM20        81. Kocher Rony                    74 Neuenhof                   3:40.56,0   (104)  MMann/284.    
MW20         7. Koeppel Barbara                67 St. Gallen                 3:24.53,3   (845)  MFrau/14.     
MM45        45.                                55 Elgg                       3:41.36,1   (262)  MMann/288.    
MM35        12. Köhl Markus                    62 Horgen                     2:53.04,9   (608)  MMann/34.     
MW45         1. Kohler Doris                   53 Gossau ZH                  3:18.07,5   (813)  MFrau/7.      
HM45        20. Kohler Ulrich                  51 Romanel                    1:42.10,9  (1199)  HMann/107.    
MM40       104. Konrad Andreas                 58 Winterthur                 4:32.19,1   (576)  MMann/483.    
MM20       117. Kottmeyer Rene                 66 Zug                        4:20.33,5   (373)  MMann/459.    
MM40        58. Kraehemann Edwin               58 Braunau                    3:39.33,2   (422)  MMann/267.    
HW35         8. Krauer-Pohl Eva                63 Dinhard                    1:48.30,6  (1576)  HFrau/28.     
MW45         9. Kreienbühl Anna                54 Rüti ZH                    4:24.25,7   (870)  MFrau/60.     
MM45        22. Kreienbühl Fridolin            54 Rüti ZH                    3:23.32,7   (546)  MMann/165.    
MM60         2. Kriebel Joerg                  38 Zollikerberg               3:40.22,8   (155)  MMann/277.    
MM55         1. Kruesi Bruno                   41 Wil                        3:00.32,5   (361)  MMann/57.     
HW35         6. Kuebler Ursula                 63 Schlatt                    1:41.37,6  (1567)  HFrau/15.     
MW40        16. Kueenzi Kaethi                 58 Elgg                       4:31.19,8   (837)  MFrau/63.     
HW55         3. Kuensch Ursula                 41 Winterthur                 2:19.43,0  (1507)  HFrau/83.     
HM20        29. Kuhn Christoph                 68 Uzwil                      1:38.54,2  (1109)  HMann/82.     
MM20        73. Kuhn Philipp                   77 Rikon                      3:35.27,5   (459)  MMann/244.    
MM45        30. Kull Walter                    52 Winterthur                 3:29.38,5   (381)  MMann/205.    
MM45        21. Kummer Hansjürg                55 Thun                       3:22.50,9   (295)  MMann/160.    
MM40        40. Küng René                      59 Schaffhausen               3:26.45,9   (543)  MMann/183.    
MM55        12. Kunz Hansruedi                 45 Zürich                     3:37.23,7   (430)  MMann/256.    
HM35        27. Kunz Thomas                    61 Rickenbach-Attikon         1:52.05,8  (1291)  HMann/172.    
MM35        59. Kunz-Soyana Stefan             61 Schlieren                  3:39.53,6   (248)  MMann/270.    
MM45         5. Künzle Hans                    55 Oberhelfenschwil           2:56.26,4   (553)  MMann/42.     
MM45        27. Kurz Werner                    52 Uerikon                    3:26.55,6   (402)  MMann/187.    
HM40        24. Kurzen Hans Peter              56 Winterthur                 1:47.02,0  (1206)  HMann/148.    

Total 66



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.