2. Winterthur Marathon - "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MM20       122. Haas Felix                     73 Wiesendangen               4:30.59,7    (81)  MMann/480.    
MM45        71. Haas Johann                    51 Egg                        4:49.40,5   (377)  MMann/504.    
MW35         8. Haeberli Mireille              63 Bremgarten                 4:07.21,6   (825)  MFrau/50.     
MM50         9. Haeberli Ulrich                50 Bremgarten                 3:18.57,0   (208)  MMann/138.    
MM45        54. Haefelin Ruedi                 54 Oberstammheim              3:58.42,9   (271)  MMann/387.    
HM20        32. Hafen Dominik                  67 St. Gallen                 1:40.02,2  (1222)  HMann/91.     
MM35        72. Halbheer Roman                 63 Frauenfeld                 3:48.48,1   (191)  MMann/336.    
HM40        34. Hammann Kurt                   60 Kreuzlingen                2:10.05,1  (1214)  HMann/218.    
MM20       121. Haner Olivier                  79 Ottenbach                  4:28.15,2    (62)  MMann/478.    
MM35        99. Hari Urs                       64 Winterthur                 4:04.08,0   (420)  MMann/416.    
HM45        23. Hartmann Felix                 54 Winterthur                 1:43.47,4  (1256)  HMann/129.    
HM35         2. Hartmann Luzi                  65 Zürich                     1:19.43,3  (1260)  HMann/9.      
HM20        13. Hauser Beat                    68 Winterthur                 1:26.56,7  (1132)  HMann/32.     
HW20         2. Hauser Bettina                 73 Winterthur                 1:27.58,8  (1590)  HFrau/2.      
MW20         9. Hauser Tamara                  73 Winterthur                 3:32.07,3   (846)  MFrau/18.     
MM40        75. Hauz Detlef                    59 D-Essen                    3:51.24,7   (326)  MMann/346.    
HM20        27. Hawthornthwaite Richard        71 D-Konstanz                 1:36.28,6  (1343)  HMann/71.     
MM20        97. Heeb Ingo                      71 Trimmis                    3:52.43,1   (613)  MMann/354.    
MM40        16. Heer Bruno                     56 Winterthur                 3:01.30,9   (251)  MMann/60.     
MM50        11. Hefti Hermann                  48 Schoenenberg               3:23.58,3   (221)  MMann/169.    
MW40        12. Hefti Ingeborg                 59 Oberrieden                 4:06.04,8   (811)  MFrau/49.     
HM40        26. Hefti Otto                     57 Oberrieden                 1:49.32,6  (1340)  HMann/162.    
MM20        34. Hegewald Daniel                68 Winterthur                 3:15.46,3    (91)  MMann/122.    
HM40        19. Hegner Hans-Jörg               58 Rain                       1:41.55,6  (1345)  HMann/104.    
MM20        24. Heinrich Daniel                70 Bülach                     3:11.34,2   (129)  MMann/96.     
HM45         7. Heinzer Ruedi                  52 Seuzach                    1:31.38,6  (1246)  HMann/44.     
MM20        29. Heizmann Daniel                66 Weisslingen                3:13.39,1   (249)  MMann/110.    
MM40        52. Held Peter                     59 Zürich                     3:34.50,7   (255)  MMann/237.    
MM50        43. Helfenstein Josef              50 Oberkirch                  4:21.49,4   (120)  MMann/466.    
HM20        35. Heller Simon                   71 Winterthur                 1:42.59,9  (1270)  HMann/112.    
HW35         7. Hengartner Cornelia            61 Winterthur                 1:47.19,2  (1539)  HFrau/23.     
HW35         2. Hernach Beatrice               62 Rafz                       1:36.10,1  (1516)  HFrau/5.      
MM40        39. Hernach Christoph              56 Rafz                       3:24.09,5   (245)  MMann/171.    
MW55         3. Herwig Marie-Theres            45 Arosa                      3:53.53,8   (838)  MFrau/34.     
MM50        45. Herzig Urs                     46 Wagenhau                   4:48.23,5   (336)  MMann/503.    
MM20        14. Hess Beat                      67 Dietikon                   3:01.31,5    (87)  MMann/61.     
MM20        96. Heury Philip                   76 Winterthur                 3:52.25,2   (441)  MMann/350.    
MM40        88. Hildebrand Kurt                58 Illnau                     4:03.07,0   (412)  MMann/408.    
MW40         7. Hintermann Doris               57 Oetwil am See              3:43.19,7   (841)  MFrau/26.     
MM20         5. Hintermeister Gordon           69 D-Tuttlingen               2:50.49,8   (528)  MMann/27.     
HM35        17. Hirschi Christian              65 Winterthur                 1:43.29,9  (1125)  HMann/121.    
HM40        17. Hirt Christian                 60 Rümlang                    1:40.50,3  (1309)  HMann/99.     
MW40         3. Hofmann Christiane             56 Rekingen                   3:30.40,1   (860)  MFrau/17.     
MM55        13. Hofmann Kurt                   41 Winterthur                 3:40.12,4   (163)  MMann/273.    
MM45        47. Hofmann Markus                 54 Rekingen AG                3:43.50,0   (496)  MMann/306.    
HM40        16. Hofstetter Hanspeter           59 Illnau                     1:39.35,9  (1286)  HMann/88.     
HM45         2. Holderer Bernhard              54 Schaan                     1:21.33,9  (1202)  HMann/11.     
MM55         2. Holliger Hansruedi             41 Rudolfstetten              3:07.25,1   (193)  MMann/80.     
MM45        39. Holzer Urs                     55 Wiesendangen               3:37.26,8   (247)  MMann/257.    
MM40        62. Hönger Jürg                    56 Neftenbach                 3:40.43,4   (462)  MMann/282.    
MM40        24. Hosseini Ali                   57 Freienstein                3:12.51,4   (203)  MMann/106.    
MM40        97. Huber Rene                     56 Kloten                     4:17.49,9   (304)  MMann/456.    
MM20       108. Huber Thomas                   66 Zumikon                    4:02.56,7   (279)  MMann/407.    
MW40         1. Hubli Julitta                  57 Pfungen                    3:21.09,5   (831)  MFrau/11.     
MM50        10. Huerlimann Bruno               50 Schwerzenbach              3:20.08,9   (278)  MMann/144.    
MM35       113. Hug Ernst                      63 Bern                       4:32.29,0   (186)  MMann/484.    
MM40        32. Hug Hans                       58 Rickenbach b. Wil          3:18.36,2   (190)  MMann/136.    
MM20        79. Hugelshofer Patrik             77 Zürich                     3:40.34,4   (244)  MMann/280.    
MM55        24. Hugentobler Peter              41 Wil                        4:52.59,4   (376)  MMann/506.    
HW20        19. Humbel Martina                 76 Winterthur                 1:55.08,3  (1556)  HFrau/46.     
MM35        87. Hunziker Urs                   61 Fällanden                  3:57.19,5   (300)  MMann/376.    
MM45        20. Huser Peter                    54 Baar                       3:21.37,3   (550)  MMann/153.    
MW20         3. Hutmacher Barbara              71 Heimiswil                  3:16.50,1   (848)  MFrau/6.      

Total 63



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.