2. Winterthur Marathon - "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MM20        50. Gaeggeler Werner               69 Liebefeld                  3:23.08,9   (305)  MMann/163.    
HW20        20. Gaeumann Gabi                  70 Obfelden                   1:56.53,8  (1510)  HFrau/48.     
MM40        18. Gagliardi Rico                 59 Arni-Islisberg             3:04.55,5   (606)  MMann/70.     
MM20         9. Gaile Daniel                   72 D-Weißensberg              2:55.25,3   (580)  MMann/40.     
MM60         1. Gaile Hans                     40 Lindau                     3:38.06,9   (581)  MMann/260.    
MM45        24. Galm Richard                   51 Winterthur                 3:25.03,3   (292)  MMann/175.    
HM20         1. Gamper Sacha                   79 Altstätten SG              1:10.10,9  (1355)  HMann/1.      
HM20        21. Gander Urs                     68 Horgen                     1:33.48,9  (1249)  HMann/54.     
MM45        33. Gantenbein Hanspeter           53 Wagenhausen                3:31.00,7   (457)  MMann/215.    
HM20        46. Garai Sebastian                78 Winterthur                 1:47.15,8  (1219)  HMann/152.    
HM35        33. Garcia Rene                    63 Sirnach                    2:00.54,0  (1131)  HMann/204.    
MM20        83. Gardola Vic                    68 Haldenstein                3:42.14,4   (612)  MMann/292.    
MM20         7. Gartenmann Philipp             70 Zürich                     2:51.13,4   (439)  MMann/29.     
MM45        65. Gebhardt Torsten               55 Räterschen                 4:13.29,1   (455)  MMann/446.    
HM20         8. Gehrig Mikula                  74 Winterthur                 1:24.20,6  (1251)  HMann/18.     
HW20        22. Gehrig Sabrina                 79 Neftenbach                 2:01.45,4  (1546)  HFrau/62.     
HW20        12. Gehrig Tanja                   69 Winterthur                 1:47.41,5  (1511)  HFrau/25.     
MM20        69. Gemperle Reto                  72 Binz                       3:32.11,7   (583)  MMann/223.    
MM40        25. Gentsch Erich                  56 Frauenfeld                 3:12.53,4   (424)  MMann/107.    
MM40        41. Gerber Fritz                   56 Emmen                      3:27.50,0   (214)  MMann/191.    
MM35        80. Gerber Karl                    64 Brütten                    3:52.47,0   (225)  MMann/355.    
HM20        12. Gerber Marc                    74 Zürich                     1:26.15,5  (1351)  HMann/29.     
MM20       128. Gerber Roman                   76 Wiesendangen               4:41.46,5   (136)  MMann/497.    
MW35         4. Giandomenico Cinzia            65 Zürich                     3:21.03,2   (826)  MFrau/10.     
MM45        25. Giezendanner Ernst             52 Bazenheid                  3:25.20,5   (413)  MMann/177.    
MM35        83. Giger Beat                     63 Widen                      3:54.46,7   (318)  MMann/367.    
MM20        61. Giger Ivo                      66 Bütschwil                  3:28.27,8   (585)  MMann/197.    
MM50         7. Giger Leo                      50 Busswil                    3:12.42,3   (281)  MMann/104.    
HM35        28. Gilardi Marc                   62 Wollerau                   1:53.47,2  (1313)  HMann/182.    
MM40        35. Gilbert Roland                 56 Felben-Wellhausen          3:20.47,6   (427)  MMann/148.    
MM45        28. Gilgen Alfred                  54 Embrach                    3:27.28,1   (451)  MMann/189.    
MM45        46. Gillmann Werner                51 Winterthur                 3:42.18,1   (488)  MMann/293.    
HM20        45. Gimmel Tobias                  66 Turgi                      1:45.00,3  (1273)  HMann/138.    
HM20         6. Giovanoli Bruno                67 Dietlikon                  1:23.08,1  (1296)  HMann/13.     
MM45        19. Gisler Hans-Martin             52 Uhwiesen                   3:21.14,4   (558)  MMann/150.    
HW20        16. Giuliani Deborah               72 Winterthur                 1:53.56,2  (1509)  HFrau/40.     
MM40         7. Glarner Rolf                   58 Zürich                     2:48.07,5    (23)  MMann/21.     
MM45        14. Gnos Werner                    52 Kloten                     3:16.12,6   (390)  MMann/125.    
MM35       102. Godli Walter                   65 Zürich                     4:06.35,4   (276)  MMann/423.    
MW35         5. Goetz Esther                   63 Bauma                      4:00.28,3   (869)  MFrau/41.     
MW50         5. Gollnau Sigune Dr.             50 D-Trossingen               4:26.39,8   (867)  MFrau/61.     
MM40         3. Gonzalez Antonio               60 Eschen                     2:43.55,2    (10)  MMann/14.     
MM20       106. Goti Stefano                   69 Wiesendangen               3:59.19,0   (105)  MMann/391.    
MM45        53. Graf Edwin                     55 Hettlingen                 3:57.29,7   (102)  MMann/378.    
HW40         2. Graf Teresa                    58 Wila                       1:44.52,4  (1506)  HFrau/20.     
HM20        23. Greis Oliver                   66 Winterthur                 1:34.29,7  (1165)  HMann/58.     
HW20         4. Greminger Christa              77 Winterthur                 1:37.33,0  (1584)  HFrau/6.      
MM55         4. Greussing Pius                 41 Sulz-Rickenbach            3:14.54,4   (411)  MMann/115.    
MM20       104. Greuter Patrik                 71 Neftenbach                 3:58.07,6   (358)  MMann/382.    
MM45        67. Grieb Werner                   52 Effretikon                 4:23.11,0   (593)  MMann/470.    
HM20         3. Grieder Frank                  74 Rünenberg                  1:14.54,9  (1235)  HMann/4.      
HM20        22. Grimm Philipp                  68 Oberrieden                 1:34.01,5  (1247)  HMann/55.     
MM40        67. Gross Gerhard                  57 A-Feldkirch                3:44.05,7   (374)  MMann/309.    
MM40        94. Gross Rolf                     57 Watt                       4:08.52,6   (534)  MMann/431.    
HW35         5. Grossniklaus Karin             61 Dinhard                    1:40.09,5  (1573)  HFrau/13.     
MM50        21. Gruering Stefan                50 Freienstein                3:42.36,8   (291)  MMann/297.    
MM40        89. Grupp Armin                    60 D-Radolfzell               4:06.27,0   (347)  MMann/421.    
MM45         1. Gschwend Peter                 52 Kloten                     2:33.08,0   (579)  MMann/1.      
MM20        94. Gschwend Roman                 79 Kloten                     3:47.26,5   (667)  MMann/330.    
MM20       102. Gubler Daniel                  76 Dachsen                    3:54.40,9   (577)  MMann/366.    
MM35        70. Gubler Peter                   61 Winterthur                 3:47.13,6    (68)  MMann/328.    
MM20         1. Guenthardt Bruno               69 Rudolfingen                2:34.09,7     (1)  MMann/2.      
HW60         1. Guenthardt Elisabeth           39 Wildensbuch                1:50.43,8  (1528)  HFrau/29.     
MW20         1. Guggenbühler Mireille          71 Steffisburg                2:53.52,5   (460)  MFrau/2.      
HM40        18. Guggisberg Markus              59 Freienstein                1:41.25,4  (1266)  HMann/101.    
HM20         2. Gujan Beda                     67 Felsberg                   1:14.33,8  (1344)  HMann/3.      
HM40        35. Gull Christian                 56 Winterthur                 2:13.44,0  (1290)  HMann/220.    
MM35        91. Gut Daniel                     65 Ottenbach                  3:58.58,0   (443)  MMann/388.    
HM20        40. Gut Hans Peter                 67 Winterthur                 1:44.25,9  (1363)  HMann/133.    
HW45         4. Güttinger Margrith             51 Bonau                      1:51.04,5  (1583)  HFrau/33.     
MM35        21. Gyr Martin                     63 Zürich                     3:03.55,6   (132)  MMann/66.     

Total 71



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.