XVIII Maratona Ticino 2000 - "D"

categoria posto nome/località                  an squadra/località               tempo    pett  assolute        Ø/km
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1           82. D'Alessandri Michel            61 Genève                     3:21.31,0    (40)  MaraU/164.      4.46
3           15. D'Alfonso Giuseppe, I-Milano   47 La Michetta                3:18.18,7   (337)  MaraU/155.      4.41
8           30. D'Antoni Antonino, I-Trescore  59 Amatori Lazzaretto         1:19.34,6  (1067)  MezzaU/125.     3.46
8          186. Dal Pozzo Marco, Viganello     51 UBS                        1:40.46,9  (1069)  MezzaU/578.     4.46
8           25. Dalla Savina Achille, I-Verban 58 Verbania Runners           1:18.15,2  (1070)  MezzaU/111.     3.42
8          159. Dalvender Singh, Locarno       54 SPL Locarnese              1:36.05,7  (1071)  MezzaU/491.     4.33
9           79. Damonti Bernardino             49 Gorduno                    1:42.29,4  (1803)  MezzaU/609.     4.51
6           14. Danao Cecile, Brittnau         59 Laufgruppe Brittnau        3:30.08,7    (41)  MaraD/21.       4.58
2           89. Dania Don Marco                56 Bellinzona                 3:57.00,2   (207)  MaraU/252.      5.37
9           42. Danioth Franz, Andermatt       48 AR Andermatt               1:33.32,7  (1793)  MezzaU/435.     4.26
6           17. Datrino Kordula, Gorduno       59 Runner's Club B'zona       3:34.00,7    (42)  MaraD/24.       5.04
3           14. Datrino Sergio, Gorduno        47 Runner's Club B'zona       3:13.05,8    (43)  MaraU/140.      4.34
8           15. De Agostini Irmo, I-Olgiate Co 58 De Agostini Darlo          1:16.13,7  (1884)  MezzaU/80.      3.36
10           5. De Agostini Sergio, I-Varallo  39 G.S.A. Valsesia            1:26.11,4  (1513)  MezzaU/257.     4.05
8           13. De Campo Alberto               58 I-Tirano (SO)              1:15.40,9  (1823)  MezzaU/72.      3.35
9          102. De Lorenzi Fausto, I-Dongo     47 CSI Morbegno               1:51.15,7  (1072)  MezzaU/699.     5.16
7          225. De Lorenzo Luca, I-Morbegno    61 CSI Morbegno               1:31.18,6  (1615)  MezzaU/385.     4.19
7          135. De Marchi Anthony              65 Gerra (Gambarogno)         1:23.12,8  (1528)  MezzaU/199.     3.56
7          250. De Matteis Francesco, Pianezzo 63 Runners Club Bellinzona    1:33.32,2  (1073)  MezzaU/434.     4.26
9          115. De Ree Aloysius                45 Cadro                      2:06.34,7  (1366)  MezzaU/753.     5.59
9           53. Debiaggi Mauro, I              47 G.S.A. Valsesia            1:37.30,6  (1512)  MezzaU/515.     4.37
3            7. Décombaz Jacques, St-Légier-Ch 45 COLJ                       3:02.07,6   (363)  MaraU/88.       4.18
13          30. Del Boca Manuela               63 Breganzona                 1:44.43,2  (1077)  MezzaD/62.      4.57
8          180. Del Conte Silvano, I-Gravellon 55 GS Gravellona VCO          1:39.01,8  (1999)  MezzaU/551.     4.41
8           23. Del Grosso Gianpietro, I-Villa 57 Valchiavenna Schel Gas     1:18.08,2  (1810)  MezzaU/108.     3.42
13          22. Del Maffeo Eliana, I-Tirano (S 57 G.S. CSI Tirano            1:40.52,1  (1367)  MezzaD/49.      4.46
7           37. Del Maffeo Gianluca, I-Tirano  70 G.S. CSI Tirano            1:13.15,9  (1368)  MezzaU/46.      3.28
9          114. Del Pietro Maurice, Faido-Calp 46 Rèsa                       2:03.56,9  (1078)  MezzaU/744.     5.52
7           42. Delgrosso Ivan, I-Varallo Sesi 66 G.S.A. Valsesia            1:14.00,8  (1502)  MezzaU/54.      3.30
13          58. Dell'Avo Rachele, Losone       62 US Ascona                  1:53.53,3  (1523)  MezzaD/100.     5.23
7          337. Della Frattina Guido           66 I-Tirano                   1:51.10,6  (1987)  MezzaU/698.     5.16
7          168. Della Marianna Marco           72 I-Sondrio                  1:26.35,6  (1957)  MezzaU/265.     4.06
8           43. Della Vedova Giovanni          58 I-Tirano                   1:21.47,3  (1986)  MezzaU/167.     3.52
9           47. Dellamora Armando, I-Cannobio  48 Podistica Cannobio         1:35.48,6  (1369)  MezzaU/483.     4.32
2           68. Dellapiana Fausto, I-Treviolo  51 Amatori Lazzaretto         3:25.36,4    (44)  MaraU/184.      4.52
7           15. Deller Peter, Zürich           71 LC Meilen                  1:09.09,1  (1719)  MezzaU/16.      3.16
9           38. Demaldé Enrico, I-Lecco        48 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costru  1:32.02,9  (1858)  MezzaU/402.     4.21
8           82. Demarco Francesco, I-Casnate ( 56 Podistica Viola Como       1:26.45,2  (1079)  MezzaU/273.     4.06
7           97. Descloux Philippe              61 Studen BE                  1:20.00,9  (1080)  MezzaU/139.     3.47
13          81. Descloux-Koedam Eveline        64 Studen BE                  2:07.26,7  (1081)  MezzaD/134.     6.02
8           78. Di Gregorio Valerio, I-Azzate  59 GP Runners Valbossa        1:26.36,2  (1370)  MezzaU/266.     4.06
8           37. Di Tondo Marco, Losone         60 SPL Locarnese              1:20.33,5  (1082)  MezzaU/147.     3.49
2           61. Dinardo Andrea, I-Zingonia (BG 52 Atl. Ciserano              3:20.02,1    (45)  MaraU/160.      4.44
8           85. Dini Marco, I-Malnate          54 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono    1:27.15,2  (1969)  MezzaU/284.     4.08
8          120. Dipinto Giuseppe, I-Borgosesia 57 G.S.A. Valsesia            1:31.45,5  (1509)  MezzaU/394.     4.20
3           10. Dobler Edwin, A                45 Union Lauf Club, Bludenz   3:04.58,8   (277)  MaraU/103.      4.23
2           47. Doderer Michael, D-Wangen      54 SV Schomburg               3:09.27,9   (259)  MaraU/125.      4.29
8          241. Domon Claude                   55 Massagno                   1:59.26,2  (1586)  MezzaU/735.     5.39
7          149. Doninelli Sandro, Mairengo     65 US Mairengo                1:24.29,2  (1084)  MezzaU/224.     4.00
8           14. Donnini Marco                  55 I-Tirano (SO)              1:15.45,6  (1817)  MezzaU/74.      3.35
1           89. Dörig Hansjörg, Schwyz         67 Stv Brunnen                3:23.42,2   (348)  MaraU/178.      4.49
13           9. Dossena Cinzia, I-Stezzano     61 Amatori Lazzaretto         1:30.22,2  (1085)  MezzaD/18.      4.17
1           47. Droll Roland, Möhlin           62 LSV Basel                  3:00.13,9    (46)  MaraU/79.       4.16
9           75. Duca Angelo, I-Albano S. Aless 46 Amatori Lazzaretto         1:41.39,2  (1865)  MezzaU/592.     4.49
2           18. Dugonjic Ilija, Horgen         57 LAC TV Unterstrass         2:51.17,6    (47)  MaraU/44.       4.03

totale 55



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.