Overall Herren

11. Steinhölzlilauf 2000 - Overall Herren

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kneubühl Stephan, Bern         63 ST Bern                      34.12,1     (3)  25/1.           3.15
    2. von Känel Martin, Reichenbach  67 ST Bern                      34.15,2     (2)  25/2.           3.15
    3. Szacsvay Tamas, Bern           66 ST Bern                      35.12,9     (8)  25/3.           3.21
    4. Hofmann Cristoph               73 Villars-sur-Glâne            35.20,1   (101)  23/1.           3.21
    5. Schönholzer Urs, Liebefeld     72 ST Bern                      35.47,8     (6)  23/2.           3.24
    6. Schilter Christoph, Boll       74 ol norska - STB              35.53,8     (7)  23/3.           3.25
    7. Leumann André, Bern            78 ST Bern                      36.02,8     (9)  23/4.           3.25
    8. Roulier Gilbert, Goldiwil      72 ST Bern                      36.40,4    (11)  23/5.           3.29
    9. Herger René                    68 Bern                         36.46,9   (136)  25/4.           3.30
   10. Rimensberger Fredi, Münchenbuc 60 LG Hofer                     36.48,2   (149)  27/1.           3.30
   11. Sigg Andreas, Bern             60 ST Bern                      36.53,5    (13)  27/2.           3.30
   12. Müller Erwin, Sursee           66 LR Chesteberg                36.57,1    (10)  25/5.           3.31
   13. Machivenyika Ticha, Bern       69 ST Bern                      37.11,1   (146)  25/6.           3.32
   14. Haldimann Stefan, Oberdiessbac 79 All Blacks Berner Oberl      37.30,6    (40)  23/6.           3.34
   15. Boos Christoph                 68 Bern                         37.52,4    (27)  25/7.           3.36
   16. Schenk Andreas, Bern           75 TV Sumiswald                 38.02,7   (111)  23/7.           3.37
   17. Rutishauser Andreas, Bern      67 ST Bern                      38.22,5    (12)  25/8.           3.39
   18. Kopp Rolf, Köniz               59 ST Bern                      38.37,1    (14)  27/3.           3.40
   19. Gasser Beat, Ostermundigen     58 LV95 Burgdorf                39.00,8   (115)  27/4.           3.42
   20. De Campos Ilidio               60 Schönbühl                    39.11,0    (32)  27/5.           3.43
   21. Schneiter Ernst, Heimberg      57 LSV Uetendorf                39.15,1   (103)  27/6.           3.44
   22. Wenger Hermann                 61 Schliern                     39.25,2    (88)  25/9.           3.45
   23. Spring Hanspeter, Zollikofen   51 SLVS                         39.50,8   (120)  27/7.           3.47
   24. Bringold Andreas, Wiedlisbach  64 LG Niederbipp                40.03,2   (105)  25/10.          3.48
   25. Scheiber Kaspar, Luzern        39 LR Ebikon                    40.16,4    (65)  30/1.           3.50
   26. Schmutz Alain                  63 Sarnen                       40.19,4   (106)  25/11.          3.50
   27. Berger Walter                  71 Burgdorf                     40.27,9    (24)  23/8.           3.51
   28. Arni Bjorn, Gümligen           71 Laufclub Worb                40.45,9    (20)  23/9.           3.52
   29. Hirt Edi                       67 Hünibach                     40.54,0   (151)  25/12.          3.53
   30. Burren Heinz                   71 Hinterfultigen               40.56,7   (117)  23/10.          3.53
   31. Job Martin                     64 Tann                         41.18,3    (47)  25/13.          3.56
   32. Aspali Fabio, Uttigen          49 LSV Uetendorf                41.32,5    (21)  29/1.           3.57
   33. Hasler Simon                   70 Bern                         41.43,1    (41)  25/14.          3.58
   34. Koch Thomas                    67 Riggisberg                   41.55,7   (145)  25/15.          3.59
   35. Wiedmer Hans                   50 Bern                         42.03,2    (89)  29/2.           4.00
   36. Bürgi Roger, Lotzwil           59 Läufergruppe LVL             42.18,8    (30)  27/8.           4.01
   37. Coi Giuseppe                   62 Thun                         42.26,7   (150)  25/16.          4.02
   38. Steiner Roland, Liebefeld      69 RRC Bern                     42.29,7   (127)  25/17.          4.02
   39. Hiltbrunner Beat               60 Spiegel b. Ber               42.35,7    (44)  27/9.           4.03
   40. Schaller Armin, Wabern         39 SLVS                         42.40,0    (64)  30/2.           4.03
   41. Keusen Lukas, Riggisberg       60 R+B-Team Gürbetal            42.47,3    (51)  27/10.          4.04
   42. Munro Colin, Bern              64 Passt schon 98               42.59,0    (31)  25/18.          4.05
   43. Mertenat Michel                61 Marly                        43.08,1    (60)  25/19.          4.06
   44. Schneider Roland               64 Stettlen                     43.10,0    (67)  25/20.          4.06
   45. Dietrich Manfred, Rosshäusern  67 CCB - Team Schaller          43.18,7    (33)  25/21.          4.07
   46. Iglesias Arturo, Ittigen       68 C.C. Trinacria               43.20,8    (46)  25/22.          4.07
   47. Hug Michel                     69 Lohn-Ammannsegg              43.28,5   (126)  25/23.          4.08
   48. Jungo Peter                    42 Bösingen                     43.31,4    (49)  29/3.           4.08
   49. Spahr Thomas                   56 Rüfenacht                    43.32,7    (74)  27/11.          4.08
   50. Wyttenbach Werner, Lyss        65 FC Schüpfen                  43.34,0   (122)  25/24.          4.08
   51. Baumann Werner, Schliern       56 LSV Bern                     43.43,3    (23)  27/12.          4.09
   52. Silva Costa Victor Manuel      68 Bern                         43.47,9    (73)  25/25.          4.10
   53. Swoboda Ludwig, Bern           56 LG Coop Bern                 43.57,7    (78)  27/13.          4.11
   54. Wegmüller Marc                 76 Münsingen                    44.06,5   (121)  23/11.          4.12
   55. Moreno Manuel, Worblaufen      59 C.C. Trinacria Bern          44.12,9    (61)  27/14.          4.12
   56. Mutti Hansruedi                45 Eggiwil                      44.18,8   (141)  29/4.           4.13
   57. Müller Lorenz                  52 Biel BE                      44.37,6   (154)  27/15.          4.15
   58. Schönholzer Hans, Liebefeld    44 ST Bern                      44.53,9    (69)  29/5.           4.16
   59. Wyss Johannes, Bolligen        49 CCB-Schaller                 45.19,9   (144)  29/6.           4.19
   60. Schläfli Markus, Spiez         68 ST Bern                      45.28,0   (153)  25/26.          4.19
   61. Eggenschwiler Jost             60 Bern                         45.47,3   (134)  27/16.          4.21
   62. Bodenmann Toni, Liebefeld      67 RRC Bern                     45.48,0   (152)  25/27.          4.21
   63. Zürcher Edgar, Bern            60 SLVS                         45.49,5    (91)  27/17.          4.21
   64. Gerber Thomas, Toffen          66 TV Toffen                    45.50,6   (116)  25/28.          4.21
   65. Grütter Toni, Bern             46 CC Bern                      46.00,6   (135)  29/7.           4.22
   66. Probst Alois, Zürich           37 LCZ                          46.06,9   (107)  30/3.           4.23
   67. Strasser Daniel                62 Bern                         46.21,5    (75)  25/29.          4.24
   68. Dettwiler Andy                 62 Niederdorf                   46.41,4   (109)  25/30.          4.26
   69. Vogt Daniel                    65 Ittigen                      47.09,9   (102)  25/31.          4.29
   70. Bärtschi Walter, Rütschelen    46 Laufgruppe LVL               47.28,2    (22)  29/8.           4.31
   71. Maag Heinz, Neuenegg           39 SLVS                         47.32,0   (133)  30/4.           4.31
   72. Zwicky Kaspar, Basel           51 Tuastad                      47.43,4    (92)  27/18.          4.32
   73. Zbinden Andreas                70 Helgisried                   47.59,0   (118)  25/32.          4.34
   74. Leiser Ernst                   53 Toffen                       48.04,0    (57)  27/19.          4.34
   75. Bernasconi Albano, Bern        72 Cyclists-Club Bern           48.17,2     (1)  23/12.          4.35
   76. Tinella Angelo                 50 Bern                         48.41,6    (79)  29/9.           4.38
   77. Hübscher Ruedi                 51 Schwarzenburg                48.43,8    (45)  27/20.          4.38
   78. Hiltbrunner Beat               64 Dornach                      49.08,2   (112)  25/33.          4.40
   79. Krebs Werner                   62 Steffisburg                  49.10,6    (54)  25/34.          4.41
   80. Leu Hans Peter                 63 Toffen                       49.14,8    (58)  25/35.          4.41
   81. Schneeberger Paul              40 Kehrsatz                     49.15,5    (66)  30/5.           4.41
   82. Ehrlich Jiri, Muri b. Bern     48 Jogging Club Bern            49.20,0    (35)  29/10.          4.41
   83. Schmied Bruno                  62 Ostermundigen                49.49,4   (142)  25/36.          4.44
   84. Schwarzmeyer Werner            52 Toffen                       49.51,0    (71)  27/21.          4.44
   85. Schlapbach Samuel, Rumisberg   47 LG Niederbipp                49.51,6   (132)  29/11.          4.44
   86. Pavan Mario, Laupen            43 OK Senioren SM Bösingen      50.12,6    (62)  29/12.          4.46
   87. Venetz Louis                   60 Milken                       50.23,1    (82)  27/22.          4.47
   88. Liechti Armin                  45 Mamishaus                    50.23,8   (108)  29/13.          4.47
   89. Jaberg Hans                    55 Kappelen                     51.06,7   (113)  27/23.          4.52
   90. Mühlethaler Ueli, Bollodingen  54 LG Langenthal                51.25,8   (147)  27/24.          4.53
   91. Streit Ulrich                  38 Lyss                         51.36,0   (114)  30/6.           4.54
   92. Brüllhart Daniel               63 Muri b. Bern                 51.52,9   (131)  25/37.          4.56
   93. Winkler Christian              39 Heimberg                     52.04,4   (143)  30/7.           4.57
   94. von Ballmoos Edgar             52 Bern                         53.18,7   (130)  27/25.          5.04
   95. Scheidegger Christian          34 Bern                         53.44,2   (125)  30/8.           5.07
   96. Berlincourt Jean-Jaques        60 Lausanne                     53.50,3    (25)  27/26.          5.07
   97. Wanner Jürg                    51 Liebefeld                    55.19,8    (85)  27/27.          5.16
   98. Segginger Roland               52 Hinterkappelen               56.21,3    (72)  27/28.          5.22
   99. Van Swam Rob, Bern             71 Jogging Club Bern            56.54,0    (81)  23/13.          5.25
  100. Wenger Beat, Ostermundigen     59 Jogging Club Bern            56.55,5    (87)  27/29.          5.25
  101. Lauper Armin                   53 Hinterkappelen               57.00,8    (56)  27/30.          5.25
  102. Tschirren Heinz                59 Bern                         59.19,4    (80)  27/31.          5.38
  103. Esseiva Jean, Ostermundigen    45 Joggingclub Bern           1:09.04,9   (138)  29/14.          6.34

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.