(9) Walking Damen+Herren

11. Steinhölzlilauf 2000 - (9) Walking Damen+Herren

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr    Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Bachofner Therese, Muri        ?? Gruppe Franco                29.48,4  (1003)    7.27
  ---  Beeli Daniela, Wohlen b. Bern  60 Jogging Club Bern            32.18,9  (1004)    8.04
  ---  Beeli Reto, Wohlen b. Bern     57 Jogging Club Bern            28.56,2  (1005)    7.14
  ---  Bertschy-Haymoz Anneliese, Düd 58 TSV Düdingen                 29.39,0  (1006)    7.24
  ---  Blaser Germaine, Bern          41 Jogging Club Bern            31.53,4  (1008)    7.58
  ---  Brand Hakan                    63 Bern                         34.29,8  (1039)    8.37
  ---  Bürgler Monika, Muri           ?? Gruppe Franco                34.59,1  (1009)    8.44
  ---  Bürgy Jacqueline, Guschelmuth  62 TSV Gurnels                  35.50,8  (1010)    8.57
  ---  Frei Elisabeth, Zollikofen     ?? Gruppe Franco                35.43,7  (1017)    8.55
  ---  Haldimann Elisabeth            58 Düdingen                     33.09,9  (1022)    8.17
  ---  Hirschi Dora, Zimmerwald       ?? Gruppe Franco                32.15,3  (1026)    8.03
  ---  Hitz-Corpataux Béatrice, Düdin 53 TSV Düdingen                 33.13,4  (1027)    8.18
  ---  Ingold Monika                  51 Bern                         35.44,7  (1111)    8.56
  ---  Julmy Corinne, Gurmels         70 Allez-Hop Gurmels            32.55,7  (1030)    8.13
  ---  Julmy Therese                  52 Cressier FR                  36.58,3  (1031)    9.14
  ---  Kilic Metin                    88 Bern                         36.35,4  (1037)    9.08
  ---  Kilic Siliz                    86 Bern                         32.23,1  (1038)    8.05
  ---  Koller Luzia, Düdingen         65 TSV Düdingen                 29.45,0  (1040)    7.26
  ---  Luginbühl Andrea               79 Steffisburg                  32.22,3  (1108)    8.05
  ---  Luginbühl Elisabeth            50 Wabern                       34.56,8  (1109)    8.44
  ---  Lüthi Kurt-W., Bern            50 Jogging Club Bern            28.04,0  (1044)    7.01
  ---  Mitterer Therese               61 R-Heubach                    33.27,7  (1050)    8.21
  ---  Neocleous Karin, Niederwangen  ?? Gruppe Franco                29.47,1  (1051)    7.26
  ---  Pesenti Maja, Courtepin        ?? TSV Gurmels                  32.24,5  (1053)    8.06
  ---  Pfund Jeanette, Zimmerwald     ?? Gruppe Franco                37.08,6  (1054)    9.17
  ---  Pierro Margrith, Guschelmuth   62 TSV Gurmels                  35.51,4  (1055)    8.57
  ---  Raemy Susanne                  52 Wabern                       35.06,4  (1057)    8.46
  ---  Roulin Celine, Gurmels         53 TV Gurmels                   36.57,6  (1065)    9.14
  ---  Schneider Susanne              46 Niederscherli                35.40,4  (1069)    8.55
  ---  Schnyder Daniela               62 Zimmerwald                   33.28,5  (1070)    8.22
  ---  Tanner Marie-Therese, Zimmerwa ?? Gruppe Franco                37.10,0  (1076)    9.17
  ---  Tanner Paul, Zimmerwald        ?? Gruppe Franco                34.33,2  (1077)    8.38
  ---  Zurkinden Marianne, Düdingen   67 TSV Gurmels                  32.24,0  (1084)    8.06
  ---  Zwahlen Esther, Gurmels        59 TSV Gurmels                  35.52,2  (1085)    8.58

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.