11. Steinhölzlilauf 2000 - "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr    Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21           2. Wanner Christoph, Liebefeld    81 ST Bern                      40.10,0    (84)    3.49
27          27. Wanner Jürg                    51 Liebefeld                    55.19,8    (85)    5.16
03         ---  Weber Peter                    68 Schönbühl-Urtenen             7.50,3   (620)    5.13
22           3. Wegmüller Caroline, Schliern   78 OLG Bern                     45.40,6    (86)    4.21
23          11. Wegmüller Marc                 76 Münsingen                    44.06,5   (121)    4.12
11           2. Weissmüller Nadine             93 Neuenegg                      1.26,7   (554)    3.36
11          42. Wendel Ylenia                  95 Bern                          2.41,6   (631)    6.44
27          29. Wenger Beat, Ostermundigen     59 Jogging Club Bern            56.55,5    (87)    5.25
11          18. Wenger Fabienne                93 Schliern                      1.46,2   (555)    4.25
25           9. Wenger Hermann                 61 Schliern                     39.25,2    (88)    3.45
08          20. Wenger Pi, Bern                36 ST Bern                      20.34,8  (1080)    5.08
11          30. Wenger Simon                   94 Schliern                      2.01,1   (556)    5.02
02           9. Widmer Martin                  91 Bern                          6.25,3   (557)    4.16
29           2. Wiedmer Hans                   50 Bern                         42.03,2    (89)    4.00
30           7. Winkler Christian              39 Heimberg                     52.04,4   (143)    4.57
01           8. Wittwer Heidi, Kandergrund     90 Kandergrund                   6.33,8   (558)    4.22
01          10. Wittwer Monika, Kandergrund    91 Kandergrund                   6.55,7   (559)    4.37
05           8. Wittwer Peter, Kandergrund     87 Kandergrund                  17.24,7  (1081)    4.21
05           9. Wüthrich Thomas, Schwarzenburg 88 Jugi Schwarzenburg           18.00,1  (1083)    4.30
29           6. Wyss Johannes, Bolligen        49 CCB-Schaller                 45.19,9   (144)    4.19
25          24. Wyttenbach Werner, Lyss        65 FC Schüpfen                  43.34,0   (122)    4.08

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.