(24) Männer 4

13. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - (24) Männer 4

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schweizer René                 50 Eglisau                      32.29,8  (2414)  
    2. Kühne Jörg                     49 Jona                         32.57,9  (2407)  
    3. Gamper Joggi, Altstätten SG    49 Donnschtighüpfer             33.05,3  (2433)  
    4. Greminger Paul, Niederuzwil    50 LATV Uzwil                   33.30,0  (2424)  
    5. Hüsler Jost                    50 Schübelbach                  34.04,4  (2404)  
    6. Widmer Karl                    44 Bremgarten AG                35.30,1  (2417)  
    7. Widmer Arthur                  49 Bubikon                      36.14,5  (2432)  
    8. Konrad Franz                   49 St. Gallenkappel             37.15,2  (2406)  
    9. Gajic Vukasin, Eggenwil        42 LC-UBS                       37.48,8  (2426)  
   10. Zurbriggen Gody                44 Sion                         39.07,6  (2420)  
   11. Rutz Peter                     46 Jona                         40.16,4  (2425)  
   12. Ammann Anton                   39 Winterthur                   40.28,4  (2429)  
   13. Müller Godi, Tuggen            36 TZ March/Grynau              40.32,3  (2428)  
   14. Demeo Antonio                  46 Altendorf                    40.45,9  (2403)  
   15. Bühlmann Hans                  43 Bonstetten                   42.10,0  (2402)  
   16. Wunderlin Erwin                39 Jona                         42.34,2  (2418)  
   17. Senteler Walter                50 Gossau SG                    44.02,1  (2415)  
   18. Pace Ettore                    42 Zürich                       44.09,0  (2410)  
   19. Fischer Vinzenz, Goldau        34 VM Goldau                    44.14,2  (2431)  
   20. Keller Felix, Pfeffingen       50 Läuferriege Niederbipp       44.33,1  (2430)  
   21. Schäfter Heinz                 43 Winterthur                   45.26,2  (2412)  
   22. Schuler Theo                   48 Zürich                       45.31,9  (2421)  
   23. Topuz Nevzat                   46 Mönchaltorf                  45.47,4  (2416)  
   24. Ziegenfuss Wolfgang, D-Mössing 40 Lauftreff Mössingen (D)      45.52,1  (2419)  
   25. Wild Hannes, Wolfhausen        43 MTW Wolfhausen               46.20,7  (2434)  
   26. Burch Johann                   50 Oberhofen Thun'see           46.26,5  (2422)  
   27. Frei Bruno                     40 Zürich                       48.30,3  (2427)  
   28. Rüegg Heinrich                 42 Bauma                        49.46,7  (2411)  
   29. Bleesz Ernst                   31 Wolfhausen                   50.33,3  (2401)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.