(22) Männer 2

13. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - (22) Männer 2

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hegner Norbert, Galgenen       65 LG Galgenen                  29.16,5  (2231)  
    2. Lacher Bruno, Glarus           68 LG Glarus                    29.44,1  (2244)  
    3. Ploner Martin                  66 Gsteigwiler                  29.50,9  (2248)  
    4. Schneider Arno                 64 Mosnang                      30.30,6  (2258)  
    5. Hegner Lukas, Siebnen          67 LG Galgenen                  30.39,9  (2232)  
    6. Jonasch Manuel                 63 Basel                        31.10,2  (2212)  
    7. Käch Markus                    67 Bubikon                      31.25,2  (2213)  
    8. Kramer Markus                  64 Zug                          31.35,2  (2251)  
    9. Hossli Harry, Bülach           63 Impuls Bülach                31.42,7  (2247)  
   10. Baumgartner Markus             68 St. Gallen                   32.01,7  (2201)  
   11. Müntener Thomas, Gibswil-Ried  67 SC Diemberg                  32.28,3  (2267)  
   12. Lüscher Rolf, Hütten           65 TG Hütten                    33.00,4  (2254)  
   13. Schaub Theo, Fahrweid          63 Gladiator                    33.15,0  (2261)  
   14. Weber Heiner                   69 Schlattingen                 33.20,5  (2240)  
   15. Luppi Heinz, Härkingen         63 STV Härkingen                33.49,1  (2263)  
   16. Küttel André                   65 Wangen SZ                    33.52,5  (2268)  
   17. Radamonti Rolf                 61 Schübelbach                  34.01,3  (2222)  
   18. Schmid Christian               70 Winterthur                   34.04,1  (2280)  
   19. Hasenböhler Patrick, Zürich    66 LACTV                        34.14,2  (2265)  
   20. Ottiger Armin                  65 Degersheim                   34.16,4  (2259)  
   21. Stutz Marco                    64 Gibswil-Ried                 34.21,5  (2266)  
   22. Winteler Harald                65 Lachen                       34.27,4  (2271)  
   23. Bisig Kurt, Wagen              62 SC Diemberg                  34.31,5  (2278)  
   24. Oppermann Andreas, D-Konstanz  61 ASC-Konstanz                 34.33,3  (2255)  
   25. Job Martin                     64 Tann                         34.42,3  (2236)  
   26. Rozijn Appie                   62 Wädenswil                    35.11,7  (2224)  
   27. Vogel Marco, Rüti ZH           65 LT Rapperswil                35.30,9  (2234)  
   28. Rüdisüli Franz                 62 Sitterdorf                   35.33,3  (2276)  
   29. Wolfensberger Remo             65 Rüti ZH                      35.50,4  (2273)  
   30. Groebli Markus                 63 Stäfa                        36.05,4  (2250)  
   31. Müller Robert                  65 Küsnacht ZH                  36.15,2  (2220)  
   32. Kuster Matthias, Zürich        61 LAC TV Unterstrass           36.21,2  (2264)  
   33. Winteler Stefan, Benken SG     66 SAL Zindelspitz              36.24,1  (2270)  
   34. Uhler Ernst                    62 Jona                         36.25,5  (2229)  
   35. Stählin Marcel                 70 Gundetswil                   36.45,9  (2279)  
   36. Brack Christof                 62 Weesen                       37.14,9  (2274)  
   37. Sax Daniel, Zürich             62 Tri Club Zürich              37.22,3  (2245)  
   38. Wälle René, Schübelbach        65 SLV                          37.29,6  (2262)  
   39. Schäfer Paul                   62 Weesen                       37.40,8  (2275)  
   40. Keller Christoph               69 Jona                         38.04,6  (2214)  
   41. Meier Roger                    68 Volketswil                   38.14,4  (2217)  
   42. Baumeler Alberto               65 Stäfa                        38.49,9  (2272)  
   43. Brunner Daniel                 68 Uster                        39.14,4  (2205)  
   44. Weinhandl Elmar                68 A-Lustenau                   39.18,4  (2246)  
   45. Strauss Alexander              66 Kilchberg ZH                 39.42,8  (2227)  
   46. Leemann Philipp                69 Wolfhausen                   39.47,7  (2215)  
   47. Bonusack Rolf                  65 Uster                        39.51,6  (2204)  
   48. Tedesco Reto                   70 Oetwil am See                39.57,3  (2228)  
   49. Buser Franz                    63 Bolligen                     40.08,4  (2206)  
   50. Odermatt Martin                62 Pfäffikon SZ                 40.33,9  (2241)  
   51. Felchlin Johannes              68 Gattikon                     41.00,1  (2209)  
   52. Meier Wido                     64 Schaan                       41.05,4  (2218)  
   53. Stäheli Christoph              62 Frauenfeld                   41.06,1  (2226)  
   54. Litscher Heinz                 62 Rapperswil SG                41.43,1  (2243)  
   55. Hofstetter Thomas              65 Jona                         41.48,0  (2233)  
   56. Oliveras Bruno                 63 Jona                         42.01,7  (2253)  
   57. Scalia Maurizio                66 Rüti ZH                      42.23,4  (2257)  
   58. Fitzpatrick Laurence           70 Wollerau                     42.28,0  (2210)  
   59. Roos Albin                     63 Wilen bei Wollerau           43.22,8  (2223)  
   60. Ochsner Hansruedi              66 Rapperswil SG                43.41,4  (2221)  
   61. Bolfing Bruno                  65 Eschenbach                   44.43,2  (2203)  
   62. Favey Lucien                   68 Grüningen                    44.51,0  (2256)  
   63. Ulrich Christian               69 Rapperswil SG                44.51,9  (2269)  
   64. Rynhoud Gary                   70 Lachen SZ                    47.08,3  (2225)  
   65. Helbling Anthony               68 Altendorf                    47.08,6  (2252)  
   66. Meier Jürg, Wolfhausen         61 LC Meilen                    47.30,0  (2260)  
   67. Casutt Thomas, Horgen          62 Erotik-Markt                 48.28,4  (2249)  
   68. Ambrogi Pascal                 65 Rapperswil SG                50.00,7  (2235)  
   69. Flury Alois                    66 Einsiedeln                   51.53,4  (2237)  
   70. Di Sandro Maurizio             67 Wolfhausen                   54.37,5  (2208)  
   71. Di Sandro Arnaldo              63 Wolfhausen                   57.38,3  (2207)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.