(21) Männer 1

13. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - (21) Männer 1

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gamper Micha, Altstätten SG    81 KTV Altstätten               29.28,7  (2115)  
    2. Wyss Manuel, Horgen            75 TG Hütten                    29.51,8  (2121)  
    3. Holzer Stephan                 72 Hölstein                     29.53,5  (2104)  
    4. Huber Felix, Rufi              75 SC Schänis                   30.57,1  (2118)  
    5. Geiger Andy                    71 Volketswil                   31.28,6  (2116)  
    6. Ruf Remo, Laufen               74 Crazy Runners                31.40,6  (2113)  
    7. Tanner André, Geroldswil       80 TV Unterstrass               32.05,5  (2112)  
    8. Oberholzer Daniel, Schmerikon  73 SC Diemberg                  32.25,2  (2117)  
    9. Hafen Andreas, Oberglatt ZH    72 TV Oberglatt                 32.42,5  (2110)  
   10. Krauer Thomas                  75 Stäfa                        32.55,5  (2108)  
   11. Schmucki Daniel                72 Davos Platz                  33.34,5  (2106)  
   12. Fröhlich Urs, Gerlikon         80 LC Frauenfeld                34.11,6  (2124)  
   13. Lemmel Edgar                   71 Altdorf UR                   34.12,6  (2105)  
   14. Ratschob Remo, Domat/Ems       71 TRI-Club Glarnerland         34.26,4  (2122)  
   15. Mettler Stefan                 75 Bubikon                      35.05,9  (2127)  
   16. Diezi Simon, Thal              77 STV Thal                     35.38,9  (2123)  
   17. Wolf Etienne                   71 Kefikon                      36.16,8  (2130)  
   18. Brotzer David, Wilen b. Woller 77 LLG Lachen                   36.34,4  (2125)  
   19. Kreienbühl Matthias, Rüti ZH   78 ZH Patrouilleure             37.22,9  (2111)  
   20. Wyler Marco, Rapperswil SG     76 Sportclub Diemberg           39.41,4  (2114)  
   21. Thomann Björn                  75 Mönchaltorf                  40.00,8  (2126)  
   22. Etter Dany                     76 Zollikerberg                 40.15,7  (2120)  
   23. Schneider Claudio              73 Zürich                       41.38,6  (2119)  
   24. Farner Mathias                 78 Feldbach                     42.17,1  (2128)  
   25. Dürr Martin                    75 Rapperswil SG                46.49,5  (2129)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.