(20) Sie und Er Staffellauf

13. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - (20) Sie und Er Staffellauf

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Oberlin Markus+Oberlin Claudia 76 STV Tuggen                   23.49,8  (2028)  
    2. Zimmer Monique+Flückiger David ?? Rapperswil SG                24.05,4  (2026)  
    3. Fischer Sabine+Grimm Peter     73 Rapperswil SG                24.31,1  (2006)  
    4. Ciresa Reto+Konrad Susan       71 Kaltbrunn                    25.23,7  (2005)  
    5. Landolt Ernst+Eros Beatrice, N 68 TV Schwanden                 25.53,8  (2031)  
    6. Kreienbühl Christian+Tanner An 81 Rüti ZH                      26.00,9  (2032)  
    7. Hegner Monika+David, Galgenen  80 LG Galgenen                  26.10,9  (2025)  
    8. Kläger Bernadette+Frei Thomas  74 St. Gallen                   26.50,1  (2011)  
    9. Läuffer Jolanda+Mächler Daniel 79 Siebnen                      27.32,5  (2013)  
   10. Brunschwiler Steffi+Senn Simeo 80 Jona                         27.34,3  (2004)  
   11. Kohler Roman+Ariane            84 Jona                         27.41,2  (2012)  
   12. Sutter Barbara+Hager Armin, Ka 86 Flying Penguins              28.29,4  (2029)  
   13. Morger Hermann+Trudi           55 Rüti                         28.48,7  (2014)  
   14. Scherrer Michael+Glaus Susanne 72 Schmerikon                   28.52,7  (2017)  
   15. Glaus Miriam+Kistler Roger     84 Reichenburg                  29.01,0  (2008)  
   16. Weibel Robert+Ziegler Christin 67 Meilen                       29.21,3  (2021)  
   17. Galatti Katja+Wullschleger Ste 80 Netstal                      29.41,0  (2027)  
   18. Jud Yvonne+Rüst Erich          76 Jona                         30.17,3  (2009)  
   19. Wenzel Peter+Catherine         64 Feldmeilen                   30.46,0  (2022)  
   20. Kläger Martin+Agnes, Mosnang   55 LR Mosnang                   30.47,8  (2030)  
   21. Mrawek Thomas+Norina           67 Kaltbrunn                    30.54,8  (2015)  
   22. Schellenberg Dorothea+René     64 Reichenburg                  31.40,4  (2016)  
   23. Helbling Katrin+Ochsner Rolf   77 Jona                         31.43,3  (2035)  
   24. Bernasconi Patrizia+Porta Robe 72 Viganello                    31.49,7  (2003)  
   25. Allemann Uschi+Wyss René       62 Glarus                       31.50,2  (2001)  
   26. Fischer Urs+Sabah              60 Rothenthurm                  31.54,8  (2034)  
   27. Sommerhalder Brigitte+Roland   81 Dürnten                      32.10,0  (2018)  
   28. Bamert Roger+Keller Monika     73 Rüti ZH                      32.11,1  (2002)  
   29. Forster Doris+Rickenbacher Alf 60 Jona                         32.50,8  (2007)  
   30. Wehrli Sibylla+Ramon           61 St. Margrethen SG            34.04,8  (2020)  
   31. Kaufmann Martin+Eugster Gabi   62 Rieden SG                    35.31,6  (2033)  
   32. Artho Pius+Egli Renate         39 Widen                        37.59,5  (2036)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.