(19) Volksläufer 4

13. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - (19) Volksläufer 4

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. De Togni Rico, Siebnen         44 TZ MArch/Grynau              20.22,2  (1934)  
    2. Berger Samuel                  43 Pfäffikon ZH                 20.36,1  (1901)  
    3. Bührer Paul, Stäfa             42 LC Meilen                    21.01,4  (1935)  
    4. Ziegler Paul, Siebnen          44 LG Galgenen                  21.12,6  (1923)  
    5. Gwerder Albert, Schwyz         45 Läuferriege TV Ibach         22.15,5  (1907)  
    6. Meier Eugen, Schübelbach       50 TZ March-Grynau              22.23,1  (1938)  
    7. Rüttimann Toni, Galgenen       44 LG Galgenen                  22.25,2  (1922)  
    8. Hunkeler Toni                  36 Lachen                       22.39,2  (1932)  
    9. Stilz Wolfgang, Tübach         42 LG Goldach                   22.58,7  (1926)  
   10. Kamm Heinz, Näfels             48 LG Glarus                    23.07,8  (1933)  
   11. Isler Erwin                    47 Rapperswil                   23.13,0  (1911)  
   12. Rüegg Niklaus, Eschenbach      45 LT March                     23.21,6  (1937)  
   13. Schnellmann Toni, Galgenen     48 LG Galgenen                  23.28,0  (1924)  
   14. Hager Pius                     45 Jona                         23.47,4  (1908)  
   15. Kühne Anton                    41 Rapperswil SG                24.07,1  (1929)  
   16. Isler Ernst                    47 Felben-Wellhausen            25.14,1  (1910)  
   17. Frei Ernst                     48 Rapperswil SG                25.33,5  (1936)  
   18. Blesi Samuel                   33 Thalwil                      26.07,9  (1902)  
   19. Hächler René                   40 Zürich                       26.48,0  (1930)  
   20. Feller Fritz                   44 Wilen SZ                     26.49,3  (1928)  
   21. Strauss Max                    46 Zürich                       26.53,4  (1917)  
   22. Brunner Albert                 43 Jona                         27.06,2  (1903)  
   23. Brönnimann Rolf                41 Schwerzenbach                27.22,5  (1927)  
   24. Schneider Elmar                37 Goldach                      27.25,7  (1914)  
   25. Holenstein Hermann             25 Goldach                      27.27,2  (1909)  
   26. Trüssel Bruno                  44 Horgen                       28.35,5  (1920)  
   27. Troxler Jakob                  35 Zürich                       31.03,0  (1919)  
   28. Unold Werner                   49 Forch                        31.15,7  (1931)  
   29. Hug Paul                       36 Stäfa                        31.27,5  (1925)  
   30. Rümbeli Paul                   36 Wernetshausen                31.37,8  (1913)  
   31. Büsser Hans-Peter              41 Goldach                      32.47,9  (1904)  
   32. Tompich Miroslav               26 Bülach                       37.28,4  (1918)  
   33. Ehrbar Fritz                   33 Küsnacht                     39.05,9  (1905)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.