(17) Volksläufer 2

13. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - (17) Volksläufer 2

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Piccirillo Antonia, Mollis     66 LG Glarus                    17.53,3  (1742)  
    2. Darocha Amarilio               66 Hombrechtikon                18.00,6  (1745)  
    3. Frischknecht Michael           66 Mosnang                      18.12,1  (1710)  
    4. Leban Robert, Wetzikon ZH      67 LC Meilen                    18.27,0  (1755)  
    5. Hunkeler Roland                69 Port                         18.40,8  (1759)  
    6. Leuzinger Urs                  64 Häuslenen                    18.41,9  (1722)  
    7. Fuchs Daniel                   67 St. Gallen                   18.52,9  (1763)  
    8. Nono Maia                      ?? Kronbühl                     18.56,0  (1746)  
    9. Ricklin Peter                  64 St. Gallen                   19.02,9  (1738)  
   10. Krähenbühl Andreas             66 Hombrechtikon                19.24,8  (1720)  
   11. Seliner Pius, Schänis          66 TV Schänis                   19.30,8  (1757)  
   12. Zumbühl André                  63 Glarus                       19.38,2  (1733)  
   13. Hager Armin                    70 Kaltbrunn                    19.43,8  (1714)  
   14. Müller Toni, Rieden SG         66 STV Kaltbrunn                19.46,4  (1750)  
   15. Blaser Roger                   68 Lachen SZ                    19.47,2  (1703)  
   16. Vögeli André                   68 Hallau                       19.52,0  (1731)  
   17. Blum Max                       67 Rüti                         20.05,2  (1704)  
   18. Brög Karl                      64 Münchwilen TG                20.06,6  (1765)  
   19. Seliner Leo                    65 Schänis                      20.16,3  (1727)  
   20. Job Martin                     64 Tann                         20.17,9  (1736)  
   21. Kläsi Daniel, Rüti             64 LG ZUB                       20.39,5  (1749)  
   22. Helbling Martin                65 Jona                         20.51,3  (1717)  
   23. Girschweiler Jürg, Stäfa       63 LC Meilen                    20.52,2  (1740)  
   24. Bislin Ernst                   66 Gams                         20.55,7  (1764)  
   25. Albasini Stefano               67 Chur                         21.04,9  (1701)  
   26. Kaiser Thomas                  67 Eschlikon TG                 21.20,4  (1766)  
   27. Stähli Christian               66 Rapperswil                   21.43,6  (1741)  
   28. Landolt Roger                  69 Tuggen                       21.50,7  (1762)  
   29. Bernhard Markus                62 FL-Eschen                    21.55,1  (1747)  
   30. Schättin Armin                 64 Wangen SZ                    22.03,0  (1748)  
   31. Kunz Roger                     68 Lommis                       22.06,0  (1760)  
   32. Hotz Marcel                    64 Jona                         22.12,8  (1734)  
   33. Meier Albert                   64 Fehraltorf                   22.15,6  (1723)  
   34. Fatzer Marco, Lachen SZ        69 Velo-Motoclub Lachen         22.28,4  (1754)  
   35. Helbling Daniel                63 Jona                         22.30,1  (1716)  
   36. Somm Hans-Peter                68 Frauenfeld                   22.33,2  (1761)  
   37. Deller Hansruedi               68 Dürnten                      22.40,9  (1707)  
   38. Eberhard Urs                   67 Uznach                       22.46,2  (1708)  
   39. Berner Urs                     69 Baar                         22.46,5  (1739)  
   40. Jakopic Klemen                 68 Jona                         22.51,8  (1753)  
   41. Strebel Roland                 64 Pfäffikon SZ                 22.58,1  (1729)  
   42. Treichler Urs                  67 Richterswil                  23.02,4  (1730)  
   43. Kirchmeier René                65 Mollis                       23.14,7  (1752)  
   44. Tschanz Ueli                   65 Schönholzerswilen            23.24,9  (1758)  
   45. Zallot Lucio                   64 Eschenbach                   23.32,4  (1744)  
   46. Pfister Martin                 63 Rapperswil SG                23.37,9  (1735)  
   47. Feubli Peter                   67 Jona                         24.08,4  (1751)  
   48. Iseli Bruno                    63 Lachen                       24.09,9  (1719)  
   49. Sax Fredi                      65 Zürich                       24.28,9  (1767)  
   50. Rentsch Thomas                 64 Egg b. Zürich                24.38,9  (1724)  
   51. Feusi Werner                   63 Pfäffikon                    25.00,8  (1709)  
   52. Bernhard Stefan, Bubikon       70 TV Bubikon                   25.56,8  (1737)  
   53. Gehring Urs                    62 Rüti ZH                      26.00,2  (1711)  
   54. Küng Hans                      62 Jona                         26.17,0  (1721)  
   55. Glarner Hans                   65 Rüti ZH                      26.25,4  (1712)  
   56. Christen David                 69 Gattikon                     26.53,1  (1706)  
   57. Schwizer Christoph             61 Goldach                      27.49,6  (1726)  
   58. Halter Bruno                   69 Wil                          27.52,1  (1715)  
   59. Stähli Adelbert                62 Siebnen                      28.16,5  (1728)  
   60. Rickli Paul                    64 Rüti ZH                      29.57,5  (1725)  
   61. Zellweger Michael              65 Rüti ZH                      29.57,9  (1732)  
   62. Furrer Urs                     63 Wetzikon ZH                  30.13,5  (1756)  
   63. Groeneboer Dirk                61 Zürich                       30.24,4  (1713)  
   64. Huber Peter                    61 Lenzburg                     31.11,2  (1718)  
   65. Amato Antonio                  70 Schmerikon                   35.21,2  (1702)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.