(13) Frauen 2

13. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - (13) Frauen 2

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gyr Brigitte                   64 Wald                         20.38,7  (1309)  
    2. Züger Elisabeth, Vorderthal    64 TZ March Grynau              21.30,4  (1343)  
    3. Oertig Oriana                  66 Flawil                       22.10,0  (1341)  
    4. Zopfi Elisabeth                62 Schwanden GL                 22.17,9  (1334)  
    5. Göldi Marlis                   67 Bütschwil                    22.32,3  (1308)  
    6. Ricklin Nicole                 68 St. Gallen                   23.16,5  (1346)  
    7. Baumann Esther                 68 Samstagern                   23.48,6  (1303)  
    8. Pollak Marie                   70 Jona                         24.26,2  (1347)  
    9. Reichmuth Sonja                69 Reichenburg                  24.33,6  (1320)  
   10. Morger Klara, Neuhaus SG       63 SC Diemberg                  24.44,2  (1317)  
   11. Kälin Erika                    69 Einsiedeln                   24.54,8  (1313)  
   12. Frei Renata                    61 Zürich                       24.56,7  (1306)  
   13. Meier Monika                   64 Wolfhausen                   25.01,4  (1349)  
   14. Egli Renate, Bremgarten AG     70 LR-Wohlen                    25.27,7  (1348)  
   15. Susewind Yvonne                68 Jona                         25.28,4  (1328)  
   16. Haas Cordula                   67 Zürich                       25.37,7  (1342)  
   17. Schälli Marie-Therese          62 Besenbüren                   26.01,7  (1324)  
   18. Rüegg Claudia                  69 Jona                         26.21,3  (1323)  
   19. Schwander Kathrin              66 Lachen SZ                    26.26,9  (1326)  
   20. Aeberhard Astrid               64 Lachen SZ                    26.38,5  (1301)  
   21. Hugo Sanmarie                  63 Oberrieden                   27.21,1  (1311)  
   22. Meier Evelyne                  67 Fehraltorf                   27.21,9  (1316)  
   23. Tobler Gabriella               64 Herisau                      27.36,1  (1338)  
   24. Violetti Doris                 61 Niederurnen                  28.12,5  (1331)  
   25. Widmer Marga                   69 Sevelen                      28.23,1  (1332)  
   26. Heinzmann Cornelia             65 Goldach                      28.23,4  (1310)  
   27. Jucker Astrid                  63 Rüti ZH                      28.41,4  (1344)  
   28. Riederer Ursula                64 Ermenswil                    28.44,8  (1322)  
   29. Kunz Jolanda                   68 Jona                         28.50,9  (1339)  
   30. Vils Sibylla                   67 Sevelen                      28.54,3  (1330)  
   31. Kippe Andrea                   67 Rüti ZH                      29.19,8  (1315)  
   32. Schörgenhofer Brigitta         61 Uetikon am See               29.42,5  (1325)  
   33. Gautschi Vreni                 64 Wernetshausen                29.52,3  (1307)  
   34. Andermatt Irene                63 Rüti ZH                      29.55,4  (1302)  
   35. Frankenfeldt Christine         61 Uerikon                      32.00,3  (1337)  
   36. Tompich Ursula                 63 Bülach                       32.08,1  (1329)  
   37. Schwizer Margrith              62 Goldach                      33.27,8  (1327)  
   38. Santilli Marilian              64 Effretikon                   34.01,8  (1345)  
   39. Reutlinger Karin               68 Horgen                       34.25,5  (1321)  
   40. Dobler Martha                  65 Pfäffikon SZ                 34.29,5  (1340)  
   41. Eberli Heidi                   67 Gattikon                     34.47,1  (1305)  
   42. Jonkers Sandra                 69 Jona                         40.00,9  (1312)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.