(9) Knaben

13. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - (9) Knaben

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Weiler Stephan                 84 St. Gallen                    5.37,2   (915)  
    2. Uffer Pascal, Thal             85 LC Brühl                      5.42,6   (923)  
    3. Gysel Hansruedi                86 Wilchingen                    5.52,4   (905)  
    4. Schumacher Christian, Reichenb 86 LG Galgenen                   5.54,0   (918)  
    5. Temel Uemit, Wollerau          84 LG Galgenen                   5.59,5   (917)  
    6. Aeschbacher Simon, Rüti ZH     85 LC Rapperswil-Jona            6.01,9   (924)  
    7. Widmer Simon                   86 Laupen ZH                     6.07,6   (914)  
    8. Schellenberg André, Reichenbur 85 Läuferriege Reichenburg       6.08,3   (909)  
    9. Marty Urs, Altendorf           86 LG Galgenen                   6.09,3   (919)  
   10. Huber Marc                     84 Hettlingen                    6.12,9   (926)  
   11. Gadient Martin, Gommiswald     85 Jugendriege Gommiswald        6.13,8   (904)  
   12. Schnyder Matthias, Lauerz      84 TV Ibach                      6.17,9   (922)  
   13. Schwitter Roman                85 Jona                          6.19,7   (910)  
   14. Isler Christian                86 Felben-Wellhausen             6.21,2   (907)  
   15. Dello Stritto Mirco            86 Jona                          6.32,6   (920)  
   16. Brühwiler Bruno                86 Tägerschen                    6.36,2   (903)  
   17. Ascenzi Severino               84 Pfäffikon SZ                  6.42,9   (916)  
   18. Ricklin Sven                   85 Uznach                        6.48,4   (908)  
   19. Simmen Peter                   84 Pfäffikon SZ                  6.50,4   (911)  
   20. Schwarber Marc                 86 Altstätten SG                 7.04,8   (921)  
   21. Brandenberger Timo             86 Wagen                         7.18,1   (902)  
   22. Bardea Cornelius               86 Rüti ZH                       7.31,8   (901)  
   23. Schuler Patrik, Tuggen         86 STV Tuggen                    8.48,2   (925)  
   24. Trüssel Christian              86 Horgen                       10.04,7   (913)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.