(6) 1 Erw. + 1 Kind 90-91

13. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - (6) 1 Erw. + 1 Kind 90-91

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bareth Robin+Hanspeter         91 Grüningen                     3.51,9   (628)  
    2. Dello Stritto Moreno+France    91 Jona                          3.58,3   (603)  
    3. Birchler Barbara+Leo           91 Einsiedeln                    3.58,6   (602)  
    4. Kistler Fiorina+Armin          90 Weesen                        3.58,9   (631)  
    5. Pedrizat Natalie+Guy           90 Jona                          4.05,2   (617)  
    6. Krummenacher Randy+Peter       90 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              4.06,5   (613)  
    7. Scheuchzer Andrea+Scheuchzer T 90 LR Mosnang                    4.07,3   (627)  
    8. Schäppi Simon+Stefan           91 Horgen                        4.08,4   (620)  
    9. Schwizer Olivia+Christoph      91 Goldach                       4.13,0   (622)  
   10. Gasser Gian Marco+Walter       91 Feusisberg                    4.14,4   (611)  
   11. Gisler Adrian+Josef            90 Spiringen                     4.16,8   (630)  
   12. Frischknecht Nina+Michael      91 Mosnang                       4.20,7   (610)  
   13. Ziegler Linda+Werner           91 St. Niklausen OW              4.22,4   (626)  
   14. Fleury Didier+Joel             90 Jona                          4.24,4   (607)  
   15. Domeisen Martina+Von Rohr Urs  90 Rapperswil SG                 4.26,6   (604)  
   16. Wick Milena+Wick Markus        90 Grabs                         4.28,2   (625)  
   17. Zahner Fabian+Peter            91 Jona                          4.34,8   (624)  
   18. Albrecht Marco+Marcel          91 Jona                          4.40,0   (601)  
   19. Schuler Simon+Arthur           90 Rothenthurm                   4.44,7   (621)  
   20. Waldvogel Mirco+Kurt           91 Jona                          4.45,7   (623)  
   21. Holzer Anina+Stephan, Bubendor 91 Crazy Runners Team            4.47,6   (632)  
   22. Ladner Dominik+Georg           91 Jona                          4.48,3   (614)  
   23. Forster Corina+Josef           90 Jona                          4.53,2   (608)  
   24. Oberholzer Yvonne+Edith        91 Gommiswald                    5.00,9   (616)  
   25. Franke Angelin+Martin          91 Rapperswil SG                 5.04,9   (609)  
   26. Ritter Daniela+Monika          91 Degersheim                    5.06,7   (618)  
   27. Jucker Jorana+Astrid           90 Rüti ZH                       5.08,5   (612)  
   28. Gysin Luzia+Martin, Jona       91 LC Rapperswil-Jona            5.09,8   (633)  
   29. Nussbaumer Laura+Mrawek Thomas 91 Kaltbrunn                     5.20,0   (615)  
   30. Eggenschwiler Corinne+Schnetze 91 Hinwil                        5.21,4   (606)  
   31. Eggenschwiler Aline+Sierra Mir 90 Uster                         5.23,2   (605)  
   32. Krähenbühl Max+Werner          91 Küsnacht ZH                   6.11,6   (629)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.