(5) 1 Erw. + 1 Kind 92-94

13. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - (5) 1 Erw. + 1 Kind 92-94

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bochtler Nicola+Roger          92 Laupen ZH                     3.47,4   (507)  
    2. Scheuchzer Patrick+Arnold      92 Wängi                         3.59,5   (565)  
    3. Urner Anjo+Arno Stefan         92 Grüningen                     4.09,2   (561)  
    4. Lachenmeier Thierry+Christian  92 Wollerau                      4.19,4   (529)  
    5. Bächtiger Tanja+Roman          92 Eschenbach SG                 4.21,4   (502)  
    6. Zgraggen Anja+Hans-Ruedi       92 Flüelen                       4.27,5   (547)  
    7. Schumacher Flavia+Christian    93 Reichenburg                   4.28,7   (542)  
    8. Wick Elias+Wick Markus         93 Grabs                         4.30,0   (553)  
    9. Mösching Simon+Martin          93 Eschenbach SG                 4.30,6   (533)  
   10. Nussbaum Manuel+Reto           92 Jona                          4.31,3   (536)  
   11. Ziegle Samuel                  93 St. Niklausen OW              4.32,0   (563)  
   12. Schatzmann Nina+Bertram, A-Fel 94 TS-Faiff-Gisingen             4.33,5   (575)  
   13. Oberlin Pirmin, Tuggen         92 STV Tuggen                    4.35,8   (571)  
   14. Helbling Nando+Monika          93 Jona                          4.37,8   (518)  
   15. Süess Fabienne+Stefan          92 Schönenberg TG                4.39,0   (550)  
   16. Baumann Adriann+Urs            92 Samstagern                    4.39,8   (503)  
   17. Forster Lars+Max               93 Jona                          4.41,2   (509)  
   18. Gasser Seraina+Jacqueline      92 Feusisberg                    4.41,7   (511)  
   19. Kuster Dario+Emil              93 Kaltbrunn                     4.43,8   (527)  
   20. Fritschi Jan+Beda              93 Gommiswald                    4.44,9   (559)  
   21. Schönenberger Romina+Vreni     92 Mosnang                       4.46,7   (541)  
   22. Kistler Ramon+Kistler Roger, R 93 STV-LR Reichenburg            4.49,1   (560)  
   23. Pedrizat Joelle+Renata         93 Jona                          4.52,0   (537)  
   24. Jucker Cynthia+Peter           92 Rüti ZH                       4.52,5   (521)  
   25. Zürcher Kevin, Siebnen         ?? Thommen Patrick               4.54,3   (577)  
   26. Inglin Maurice+Felix           92 Rapperswil SG                 4.55,5   (566)  
   27. Peisker Dominic+Christian      92 Rapperswil SG                 4.56,2   (578)  
   28. Sturm Manuel+Engelbert, Wilen  93 KTV Freienbach                5.06,0   (574)  
   29. Gadient Remo+Stefan            94 St. Gallenkappel              5.06,8   (510)  
   30. Haudenschild Seline+Helen      92 Jona                          5.08,2   (517)  
   31. Singer Rahel+Helen             93 Trübbach                      5.10,9   (564)  
   32. Gübeli Adriana+Toni            93 Rapperswil SG                 5.12,4   (572)  
   33. Stucki Mathias+Edith           94 St. Gallenkappel              5.13,4   (543)  
   34. Schäppi Jan+Hitz Roland        93 Horgen                        5.16,4   (539)  
   35. Kyd Yannick+Reto               93 Jona                          5.16,9   (549)  
   36. Albrecht Patrice+Rohner Hedy   93 Jona                          5.19,4   (501)  
   37. Moser Oliver+Yasmin            94 Pfaffhausen                   5.20,7   (535)  
   38. Küng Tobias+Hacky              94 Jona                          5.22,0   (526)  
   39. Birchler Nico+Niederöst Josef  92 Jona                          5.23,8   (505)  
   40. Lindegger Marc+Lindegger Diego 93 Rapperswil SG                 5.25,6   (558)  
   41. Krähenbühl Leo+Werner          93 Küsnacht ZH                   5.26,1   (576)  
   42. Lendenmann Jonas+Lendenmann Ro 95 TV Rüti                       5.31,5   (555)  
   43. Kühne Pascal+Kurt              94 Benken SG                     5.33,2   (522)  
   44. Kühne Sarah+Andrea             92 Benken SG                     5.34,0   (523)  
   45. Rüegg Simon+Hans               93 Jona                          5.34,2   (551)  
   46. Altenburger Ulla+Engela, Jona  92 LC Rapperwil-Jona             5.38,5   (554)  
   47. Appius Larissa+Aeneas          96 Bubendorf                     5.39,4   (579)  
   48. Bidoli Linda+Silvio            94 Jona                          5.40,1   (504)  
   49. Blöchlinger Svenja+Heidi       93 St. Gallenkappel              5.40,9   (506)  
   50. Kundert Pascal+Edith           92 Wolfhausen                    5.41,8   (524)  
   51. Uhler Tim+Bettina              94 Jona                          5.44,0   (552)  
   52. Egli Christoph+Egli Richard    94 Frauenfeld                    5.56,6   (556)  
   53. Mächler Geraldine+Noldi        94 Buttikon SZ                   5.59,1   (548)  
   54. Züger Adrian+Kurt              94 Wangen SZ                     6.03,7   (573)  
   55. Gavoldi Moreno+Remo            92 St. Gallenkappel              6.06,2   (512)  
   56. Kundert Simone+Stefan          94 Wolfhausen                    6.11,5   (525)  
   57. Dobler Andreas+Urs             94 Pfäffikon SZ                  6.17,0   (508)  
   58. Hitz Florian+Suzanne           94 Samstagern                    6.18,1   (519)  
   59. Keller Dennis+Knöpfel Sandra   93 Hinwil                        6.23,6   (562)  
   60. Hürlimann Manuela+Karl         92 Jona                          6.27,9   (520)  
   61. Güntensperger Michael+Armin    94 Jona                          6.29,8   (515)  
   62. Moser Elena+Müller Robert      94 Küsnacht ZH                   6.33,6   (534)  
   63. Bardea Johanna+Bardea Urs      92 Rüti ZH                       6.35,1   (557)  
   64. Vils Manuel+Jörg               92 Sevelen                       6.36,6   (544)  
   65. Gavoldi Sina+Remo              94 St. Gallenkappel              6.37,6   (513)  
   66. Vils Robin+Nöthlich Daniel     94 Sevelen                       6.38,8   (545)  
   67. Haslach Julia+Barbara          94 Uetikon am See                6.40,4   (516)  
   68. Guggenbühler Philippe+Regina   93 Rapperswil SG                 6.41,7   (514)  
   69. Mettler Sonja+Paul             94 Gossau SG                     6.43,9   (532)  
   70. Schmid Philip+Stefan           94 Jona                          6.45,4   (540)  
   71. Langenauer Nadja+Maya, Bubikon 94 DTV Bubikon                   6.47,8   (570)  
   72. Enzler Andrina+Geeler Christin 93 UBS Laufclub                  6.49,8   (567)  
   73. Lachenmeier Linda+Cornelia     94 Wollerau                      6.52,5   (528)  
   74. Widmer Jasmine+Stefan          94 Sevelen                       7.01,0   (546)  
   75. Holenstein Jana+Bruno          93 Ermenswil                     7.05,4   (569)  
   76. Luchsinger Marc+Anna           92 Schwanden GL                  8.55,7   (530)  
   77. Rogenmoser Rahel+Egon          94 Pfäffikon SZ                  9.34,4   (538)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.