(3) Schülerinnen 2

13. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - (3) Schülerinnen 2

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schönenberger Angela           87 Mosnang                       5.44,4   (319)  
    2. Ziegler Kathrin                89 St. Niklausen OW              5.45,5   (338)  
    3. Aerni Corinna                  89 Frauenfeld                    6.01,2   (334)  
    4. Urner Raja                     88 Grüningen                     6.01,8   (336)  
    5. Zemp Corinne, Seewen SZ        87 TV Ibach                      6.05,9   (337)  
    6. Tresch Martina                 89 Rüti ZH                       6.10,2   (322)  
    7. Heinzer Marianne, Seewen SZ    88 Läuferriege TV Ibach          6.11,0   (302)  
    8. Kälin Sonja, Steinen           89 TSV Steinen                   6.15,2   (304)  
    9. Kohler Cinzia                  88 Herisau                       6.17,5   (306)  
   10. Ullmann Désirée, Gossau        87 Laty Uzwil                    6.18,1   (335)  
   11. Leemann Stefanie               88 Niederneunforn                6.24,6   (330)  
   12. Züger Simone, Buttikon SZ      87 TV Buttikon-Schübelbach       6.29,8   (333)  
   13. Staiger Jasmin, Reichenburg    89 Läuferriege Reichenburg       6.30,5   (321)  
   14. Maus Nicole                    87 Eschenz                       6.31,9   (309)  
   15. Huber Anja                     87 Thalwil                       6.33,4   (303)  
   16. Spörri Jasmin                  88 Oberurnen                     6.37,3   (320)  
   17. Bechtiger Nadja, Mühlrüti      87 LR Mosnang                    6.42,2   (339)  
   18. Kistler Anja, Reichenburg      88 Läuferriege Reichenburg       6.44,9   (305)  
   19. Widmer Fabienne                89 Laupen ZH                     6.45,6   (324)  
   20. Vontobel Andrea, Hittnau       89 SC Am Bachtel                 6.48,4   (332)  
   21. Gander Fiona                   89 Immensee                      6.54,4   (328)  
   22. Maus Caroline                  89 Eschenz                       6.56,7   (308)  
   23. Martoglio Michelle             87 Eschenbach SG                 6.59,9   (307)  
   24. Wälle Jessica, Reichenburg     87 Läuferriege Reichenburg       7.00,9   (323)  
   25. Wittwer Yvonne                 89 Wittenbach                    7.01,4   (326)  
   26. Meier Darina                   89 Wetzikon ZH                   7.01,8   (310)  
   27. Dello Stritto Flavia           87 Jona                          7.03,8   (331)  
   28. Müller Barbara                 88 Oberneunforn                  7.07,6   (329)  
   29. Oberholzer Anita               89 Gommiswald                    7.11,5   (312)  
   30. Rieser Bettina                 87 Wittenbach                    7.15,7   (314)  
   31. Schnyder Lea                   89 Laupen ZH                     7.25,8   (318)  
   32. Schnellmann Katrin, Galgenen   89 LG Galgenen                   7.26,7   (317)  
   33. Ruoss Manuela                  88 Jona                          7.33,2   (316)  
   34. Winiger Natalie                87 Jona                          7.47,5   (325)  
   35. Abegg Jennifer                 89 Kaltbrunn                     7.52,0   (301)  
   36. Rüegg Sina                     87 Erlen                         7.56,1   (315)  
   37. Ramsauer Rahel                 89 Goldach                       7.59,9   (313)  
   38. Zweifel Petra                  89 Nidfurn                       8.11,6   (327)  
   39. Inglin Michelle                87 Rapperswil SG                 8.14,7   (340)  
   40. Metzler Letizia, Steinen       89 TSV Steinen                   8.30,2   (311)  
   41. Tanner Claudia                 88 Wilen b. Wil                  9.55,6   (341)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.